CEC 2016 Haywood NORAM/Fresh Air Long Distance | Zone4.ca



CEC 2016 Haywood NORAM/Fresh Air Long Distance

Date: Feb 7, 2016
StartList
Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre
Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs

Jury
TD / DT:  René Pomerleau 
ATD / DTA  Shawn Leamon 
Dir. Comp. Chief  Richard McKenna/Pierre Millette 
CCC Dir. SFC  Dave Dyer 
Heure/Time:
Wind/Vent:   Wind/Vent Dir:
Air Temp: -4 Snow/Neige T:
Weather/Météo: Snow/Neige:

Open(M) 4x5km 20 km. Classic Mass Start  Long distance Course Info:  MC: 38m   HD: 42m   TC: 536m 
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory Club Team
1 9:05:00.000 Kevin Sandau Open/Senior (M) Foothills AWCA
2 9:05:00.000 Michael Somppi Open/Senior (M) Lappe NDC TBay
3 9:05:00.000 Andy Shields Open/Senior (M) Lappe NDC TBay
4 9:05:00.000 Knute Johnsgaard Open/Senior (M) Whitehorse AWCA-NST
5 9:05:00.000 Russell Kennedy Open/Senior (M) Canmore  
6 9:05:00.000 Scott Hill Open/Senior (M) Hardwood NDC TBay
7 9:05:00.000 Evan Palmer-Charrette Open/Senior (M) Lappe NDC TBay
8 9:05:00.000 Bob Thompson Open/Senior (M) Hardwood NDC TBay
9 9:05:00.000 Colin Ferrie Open/Senior (M) Kimberley Black Jack
10 9:05:00.000 Brian McKeever Open/Senior (M) Lifesport NPNST
11 9:05:00.000 David Palmer Open/Senior (M) Black Jack Black Jack
12 9:05:00.000 Patrick Stewart-Jones Open/Senior (M) Nakkertok AWCA
13 9:05:00.000 Alexis Dumas Open/Senior (M) Skibec CNEPH
14 9:05:00.000 Colin Abbott Open/Senior (M) Whitehorse YTST
15 9:05:00.000 Jack Carlyle Open/Senior (M) Soo Finnish AWCA
16 9:05:00.000 Philippe Boucher Open/Junior A (M) Skibec CNEPH-NST
17 9:05:00.000 Ian Murray Open/Senior (M) North Highlands CRTG
18 9:05:00.000 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Open/Senior (M) Nakkertok AWCA
19 9:05:00.000 Julien Lamoureux Open/Senior (M) Montériski CNEPH
20 9:05:00.000 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier Open/Senior (M) Fondeurs CNEPH
21 9:05:00.000 Joey Foster Open/Junior A (M) Hardwood CNEPH-NST
22 9:05:00.000 Antoine Blais Open/Junior A (M) Skibec QCST
23 9:05:00.000 Sebastien Boehmler-Dandurand Open/Senior (M) Canmore  
24 9:05:00.000 Alexis Turgeon Open/Senior (M) Skinouk QCST
25 9:05:00.000 Erik Carleton Open/Senior (M) RMR NPNST
26 9:05:00.000 Yannick Lapierre Open/Senior (M) Nakkertok FTEAM
27 9:05:00.000 David Askwith Open/Senior (M) Georgian Bay NDC TBay
28 9:05:00.000 Ryan Jackson Open/Junior A (M) Hardwood OST
29 9:05:00.000 Antoine Briand Open/Senior (M) Skibec  
30 9:05:00.000 Alexis Morin Open/Senior (M) Skibec Laval
31 9:05:00.000 Jesse Cockney Open/Senior (M) Foothills CNEPH-NST
32 9:05:00.000 Edouard Reed-Métayer Open/Junior A (M) Skibec NJST/QCST
33 9:05:00.000 Scotty Fraser Open/Senior (M) Black Jack Black Jack
34 9:05:00.000 Olivier Hamel Open/Junior A (M) Skibec CNEPH-NST
35 9:05:00.000 Nicholas Pigeon Open/Senior (M) Skinouk QCST
36 9:05:00.000 Antoine Hébert Open/Junior A (M) Montériski QCST
37 9:05:00.000 Carrington Pomeroy Open/Senior (M) Nakkertok Carleton
38 9:05:00.000 Maks Zechel Open/Junior A (M) Nakkertok OST
39 9:05:00.000 Karl Saidla Open/Senior (M) XC Ottawa XC Ottawa
40 9:05:00.000 Peter Hicks Open/Junior A (M) Canmore  
41 9:05:00.000 Simon Lapointe Open/Senior (M) Skinouk QCST
42 9:05:00.000 Lukas Mark Open/Senior (M) Muskeg CRTG
43 9:05:00.000 Caelan McLean Open/Junior A (M) Whitehorse YTST
44 9:05:00.000 Kieran Jones Open/Junior A (M) Hardwood OST
45 9:05:00.000 Jordan Cascagnette Open/Senior (M) Hardwood Nipissing
46 9:05:00.000 Félix-Antoine Vézina Open/Junior A (M) Skibec  
47 9:05:00.000 Stuart Harden Open/Senior (M) RMR  
48 9:05:00.000 Larkin Wasmuth Open/Junior A (M) Ft Saskatchewan CRTG
49 9:05:00.000 Kayden Sim Open/Junior A (M) Hollyburn BCST / Capilano U
50 9:05:00.000 Maxime Raymond Open/Junior A (M) Skibec  
51 9:05:00.000 Gabriel Sarrazin Open/Junior A (M) Fondeurs  
52 9:05:00.000 Colin Ward Open/Junior A (M) Martock NSST
53 9:05:00.000 Michael MacIsaac-Jones Open/Junior A (M) RMR  
54 9:05:00.000 Angus Foster Open/Senior (M) Big Thunder NDC TBay
55 9:05:00.000 Brendon Howard Open/Junior A (M) Nakkertok OST/Carleton
56 9:05:00.000 Alexander McDonald Open/Junior A (M) Sun Peaks CVTC
57 9:05:00.000 Daniel Merlo Open/Junior A (M) Black Jack Black Jack
58 9:05:00.000 Fergus Foster Open/Junior A (M) Big Thunder OST
59 9:05:00.000 Hudson Lucier Open/Junior A (M) Whitehorse YTST
60 9:05:00.000 Geoffrey Way-Nee Open/Junior A (M) Kawartha Lakehead
61 9:05:00.000 Alexandre Leclerc Open/Junior A (M) Chelsea  
62 9:05:00.000 Vincent Boucher Open/Junior A (M) Fondeurs  
63 9:05:00.000 Nilan McIntosh Open/Junior A (M) Chelsea  
64 9:05:00.000 Guillaume Bertrand Open/Senior (M) RMR RMR
65 9:05:00.000 Alec Stapff Open/Junior A (M) Strathcona  
66 9:05:00.000 Timothy Austen Open/Junior A (M) Nakkertok Carleton
67 9:05:00.000 Graham Perry Open/Senior (M) Carleton Carleton
68 9:05:00.000 Thomas Reed-Métayer Open/Senior (M) Skibec  
69 9:05:00.000 Christopher Blakeney Open/Junior A (M) Nakkertok Ottawa
70 9:05:00.000 William Gourgues Open/Junior A (M) Skibec  
71 9:05:00.000 Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler Open/Junior A (M) Georgian Bay Carleton
72 9:05:00.000 Petri Bailey Open/Senior (M) Lappe  
73 9:05:00.000 Patrick Van Walraven Open/Senior (M) Nakkertok Carleton
74 9:05:00.000 Stéphane Barrette Master/Maître(M)1984-35 Fondeurs  
75 9:05:00.000 Levi Warkentine Open/Junior A (M) Downtown MBST
76 9:05:00.000 Nick Martin Open/Junior A (M) Canmore SKST
77 9:05:00.000 Kevin Durkee Open/Senior (M) Yellowknife Nipissing
78 9:05:00.000 Matt Chalmers Open/Senior (M) Trailblazers Nipissing
79 9:05:00.000 August Myers Open/Junior A (M) Orford  
80 9:05:00.000 Rod Bottrell Open/Junior A (M) Georgian Bay  
81 9:05:00.000 Liam Fox Open/Senior (M) Varsity Blues U of T
82 9:05:00.000 Vincent Leclair Open/Junior A (M) Les Aventuriers NBST
83 9:05:00.000 David Laurie Open/Junior A (M) Kawartha Guelph
84 9:05:00.000 Paul Place Open/Senior (M) Chelsea  
85 9:05:00.000 Michael Solomon Open/Junior A (M) Chelsea Guelph
86 9:05:00.000 Drew Bursey Open/Senior (M) Laurentian Laurentian
87 9:05:00.000 Jonah Hudec Open/Senior (M) North Highlands NSST
88 9:05:00.000 Hayden Gorman Open/Senior (M) Big Thunder Lakehead
89 9:05:00.000 Nolan Scheier Open/Junior A (M) Nakkertok  
90 9:05:00.000 Eric Mathison Open/Senior (M) Varsity Blues U of T
91 9:05:00.000 Ryan Ruttan Open/Senior (M) Waterloo Waterloo
92 9:05:00.000 Sam Weichel Open/Senior (M) Waterloo Waterloo
93 9:05:00.000 Isaac Alexander-Cook Open/Senior (M) Waterloo Waterloo
94 9:05:00.000 Orion Austrup Open/Senior (M) Waterloo Waterloo
95 9:05:00.000 Matthew McNeil Open/Junior A (M) Varsity Blues U of T
96 9:05:00.000 Patrick McKay Open/Junior A (M) Waterloo Waterloo
97 9:05:00.000 Bryan Stone Open/Senior (M) Arrowhead Nipissing
98 9:05:00.000 Marcus Nussbaum Open/Junior A (M) Nakkertok Queens
99 9:05:00.000 Kevin Heppell Open/Senior (M) Charlo  
100 9:05:00.000 Patrick Marshall Open/Junior A (M) Nakkertok Queen's
101 9:05:00.000 Travis Mann Open/Junior A (M) Nipissing Nipissing
102 9:05:00.000 Michael Church Carson Open/Junior A (M) McGill  
103 9:05:00.000 Antoine Schuler Open/Junior A (M) McGill  
104 9:05:00.000 Cameron McLean Open/Junior A (M) Queen's  
105 9:05:00.000 Stuart Thibert Open/Senior (M) Queen's  
106 9:05:00.000 Christopher Weller Open/Senior (M) Nakkertok Carleton
107 9:05:00.000 Maxime Leboeuf Open/Senior (M) XCZone  
108 9:05:00.000 Jacob Heroux Open/Junior A (M) Temiskaming Guelph
109 9:05:00.000 Julian Alexander-Cook Open/Junior A (M) Nakkertok  
110 9:05:00.000 James Merrigan Master/Maître(M)1984-35 Blow Me Down XCNL
111 9:05:00.000 Luc Campbell Master/Maître(M)1984-35 Nakkertok  
112 9:05:00.000 Jan-Philippe de Broeck Master/Maître(M)1984-35 Skinouk  
113 9:05:00.000 Colin Pogue Open/Senior (M) Queen's Queen's
114 9:05:00.000 Konrad Wiltmann Open/Senior (M) Georgian  
115 9:05:00.000 Jesse Williams Open/Senior (M) Nakkertok  
116 9:05:00.000 Brett Hotchkiss Open/Senior (M) Vermilion Nipissing
117 9:05:00.000 Brian Krug Open/Senior (M) McGill  
118 9:05:00.000 Adam Bird Open/Senior (M) Varsity Blues  
119 9:05:00.000 Andrew Lowther Open/Senior (M) McGill  
120 9:05:00.000 Ryley Hilker Open/Senior (M) Kawartha Guelph
121 9:05:00.000 Colin Foley Open/Senior (M) Queen's Queen's
122 9:05:00.000 Quentin Stoyel Open/Senior (M) McGill  
123 9:05:00.000 Raphaël Couturier Open/Senior (M) independent Coureur Nordique
124 9:05:00.000 Ewan Craig Open/Senior (M) Laurentian Laurentian
125 9:05:00.000 Luke Parsons Open/Senior (M) Kawartha Guelph
126 9:05:00.000 Nelson Allan Open/Senior (M) Canmore Carleton
127 9:05:00.000 Bruce Laurich Open/Senior (M) Carleton Carleton

Open(F) 3x5km 15 km. Classic Mass Start  Long distance Course Info:  MC: 38m   HD: 42m   TC: 402m 
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory Club Team
131 10:20:00.000 Cendrine Browne Open/Senior (F) Fondeurs CNEPH-NST
132 10:20:00.000 Dahria Beatty Open/Senior (F) Whitehorse AWCA-NST
133 10:20:00.000 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt Open/Senior (F) Fondeurs AWCA
134 10:20:00.000 Annika Hicks Open/Senior (F) Canmore  
135 10:20:00.000 Jennifer Jackson Open/Senior (F) Hardwood NDC TBay
136 10:20:00.000 Katherine Stewart-Jones Open/Senior (F) Nakkertok NDC TBay
137 10:20:00.000 Maya Macisaac-Jones Open/Senior (F) RMR  
138 10:20:00.000 Frédérique Vézina Open/Senior (F) C.N.M.S.A. CNEPH
139 10:20:00.000 Marie Corriveau Open/Junior A (F) C.N.M.S.A. CNEPH-NST
140 10:20:00.000 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Open/Senior (F) Skinouk CNEPH
141 10:20:00.000 Alannah Maclean Open/Senior (F) Walden NDC TBay
142 10:20:00.000 Kendra Murray Open/Senior (F) Whitehorse YTST
143 10:20:00.000 Annah Hanthorn Open/Senior (F) Whitehorse YTST
144 10:20:00.000 Andrée-Anne Théberge Open/Senior (F) Skibec  
145 10:20:00.000 Sadie White Open/Junior A (F) Big Thunder NDC TBay
146 10:20:00.000 Zoë Williams Open/Junior A (F) Nakkertok QCST
147 10:20:00.000 Isabella Howden Open/Junior A (F) Hardwood OST
148 10:20:00.000 Ember Large Open/Senior (F) RMR  
149 10:20:00.000 Madison Fraser Open/Junior A (F) Hardwood OST
150 10:20:00.000 Sheila Kealey Open/Senior (F) Nakkertok XC Ottawa
151 10:20:00.000 Alexandra Stukator Open/Junior A (F) Trailblazers AWCA
152 10:20:00.000 Katie Weaver Open/Junior A (F) Hollyburn Capilano
153 10:20:00.000 Leanne Weller Open/Junior A (F) Chelsea QCST
154 10:20:00.000 Laura Inkila Open/Junior A (F) Nakkertok Carleton
155 10:20:00.000 Claire Grall-Johnson Open/Junior A (F) Nakkertok OST
156 10:20:00.000 Emma Camicioli Open/Senior (F) RMR  
157 10:20:00.000 Megan McTavish Open/Senior (F) XC Ottawa XC Ottawa
158 10:20:00.000 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo Open/Junior A (F) Fondeurs  
159 10:20:00.000 Ingrid Hagberg Open/Senior (F) Chelsea XC Ottawa
160 10:20:00.000 Kyla Vanderzwet Open/Senior (F) Nakkertok XC Ottawa
161 10:20:00.000 Adrienne Hynes Open/Senior (F) Whitehorse Carleton
162 10:20:00.000 Mathilde Petitjean Open/Senior (F) Pays rochois CNEPH
163 10:20:00.000 Katherine Denis Open/Junior A (F) Nakkertok  
164 10:20:00.000 Morgan Rogers Open/Junior A (F) Canmore Winsport
165 10:20:00.000 Bryana Van Leeuwen Open/Senior (F) Big Thunder Lakehead
166 10:20:00.000 Camille Hamm Open/Junior A (F) Big Thunder Lakehead
167 10:20:00.000 Alexandra Slobodian Open/Senior (F) Nakkertok Carleton
168 10:20:00.000 Isabelle Maclean Open/Senior (F) Walden Carleton U
169 10:20:00.000 Ellie Phillips Open/Senior (F) Canmore  
170 10:20:00.000 Jessica Demers Open/Senior (F) North Bay Nipissing
171 10:20:00.000 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Open/Junior A (F) Skibec  
172 10:20:00.000 Logan Hong Open/Junior A (F) Georgian Bay Carleton
173 10:20:00.000 Emily Jones Open/Junior A (F) Trailblazers Carleton
174 10:20:00.000 Lindsay Inkila Open/Senior (F) Lappe Nipissing
175 10:20:00.000 Monika Stoeger Open/Senior (F) Ottawa Racers  
176 10:20:00.000 Celeste Noble Open/Junior A (F) Kawartha Guelph
177 10:20:00.000 Caroline Bisson Open/Senior (F) Chelsea  
178 10:20:00.000 Andréanne Dumont Open/Junior A (F) Skinouk  
179 10:20:00.000 Mariah Hudec Open/Senior (F) North Highlands Guelph
180 10:20:00.000 Hannah Goodings Open/Junior A (F) Waterloo Waterloo
181 10:20:00.000 Parmida Jafari Open/Senior (F) Varsity Blues U of T
182 10:20:00.000 Sarah Hamadi Open/Senior (F) Varsity Blues U of T
183 10:20:00.000 Jessica Singer Open/Senior (F) McGill  
184 10:20:00.000 Emilie Stewart-Jones Open/Senior (F) Nakkertok Carleton
185 10:20:00.000 Christine Camozzi Open/Senior (F) McGill  
186 10:20:00.000 Alyssa Stowe Open/Junior A (F) Nakkertok Carleton
187 10:20:00.000 Megan Smith Open/Senior (F) Guelph Guelph
188 10:20:00.000 Madeline Aarts Open/Junior A (F) Guelph Guelph
189 10:20:00.000 Marlee Sauder Open/Junior A (F) Queen's Queen's
190 10:20:00.000 Rosy Tutton Open/Senior (F) Guelph Guelph
191 10:20:00.000 Jamie Hart Open/Junior A (F) McGill  
192 10:20:00.000 Isabelle Flynn Open/Junior A (F) McGill  
193 10:20:00.000 Alli Lull Open/Junior A (F) Guelph Guelph
194 10:20:00.000 Marion Studhalter Open/Junior A (F) Guelph Guelph
195 10:20:00.000 Tessa Wallace Open/Senior (F) McGill  
196 10:20:00.000 Laura Vanderweyen Open/Junior A (F) McGill  
197 10:20:00.000 Alexandra Ketchum Open/Senior (F) McGill  
198 10:20:00.000 Laryssa Kemp Open/Senior (F) Guelph Guelph
199 10:20:00.000 Cecily Dawson Open/Junior A (F) Arrowhead Carleton
200 10:20:00.000 Elise Huet Open/Senior (F) Trailblazers Guelph
201 10:20:00.000 Ashley Huet Open/Senior (F) Trailblazers Guelph
202 10:20:00.000 Lauren Aarts Open/Senior (F) North Bay Nipissing
203 10:20:00.000 Marie-Claire Henry Open/Junior A (F) Queen's Queen's
204 10:20:00.000 Alais Hewes Open/Senior (F) McGill  
205 10:20:00.000 Katie Madden Open/Senior (F) Georgian  
206 10:20:00.000 Anna Mallory Open/Senior (F) Carleton Carleton

Junior (M) 3x5km 15 km. Classic Mass Start  Long distance Course Info:  MC: 38m   HD: 42m   TC: 402m 
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory Club Team
211 11:24:00.000 Ty Godfrey Junior B (M) 1998 Canmore AST
212 11:24:00.000 Reed Godfrey Junior B (M) 1998 Canmore AST
213 11:24:00.000 Levi Nadlersmith Junior B (M) 1998 Downtown MBST
214 11:24:00.000 Antoine Cyr Junior B (M) 1998 Skinouk  
215 11:24:00.000 Nicolas Beaulieu Junior B (M) 1998 Orford  
216 11:24:00.000 Antoine Laforte Junior B (M) 1999 Skibec  
217 11:24:00.000 Sam Hendry Junior B (M) 1999 Canmore AST
218 11:24:00.000 Thomas Manktelow Junior B (M) 1998 Canmore AST
219 11:24:00.000 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier Junior B (M) 1998 Fondeurs  
220 11:24:00.000 Patrick McIlroy Junior B (M) 1998 Avalon XCNL
221 11:24:00.000 Aidan Kirkham Junior B (M) 1998 Nakkertok OST
222 11:24:00.000 Conor McGovern Junior B (M) 1999 Red River MBST
223 11:24:00.000 Simon Cash Junior B (M) 1998 Whitehorse YTST
224 11:24:00.000 Noah Thompson Junior B (M) 1998 Georgian OST
225 11:24:00.000 Finn Dodgson Junior B (M) 1999 Hardwood OST
226 11:24:00.000 Graham Ritchie Junior B (M) 1998 Georgian  
227 11:24:00.000 Jean-Christophe Barrette Junior B (M) 1998 Fondeurs  
228 11:24:00.000 Pierre Grall-Johnson Junior B (M) 1999 Nakkertok OST
229 11:24:00.000 Noah Taylor Junior B (M) 1998 Avalon XCNL
230 11:24:00.000 Alexander Maycock Junior B (M) 1999 Mono OST
231 11:24:00.000 Jonah Steinberg Junior B (M) 1999 Foothills  
232 11:24:00.000 Alec Maclean Junior B (M) 1999 Hardwood  
233 11:24:00.000 Rhys James Junior B (M) 1999 Foothills  
234 11:24:00.000 Matteo Reich Junior B (M) 1998 Soo Finnish  
235 11:24:00.000 Antoine Barrette Junior B (M) 1999 Défi T.M.  
236 11:24:00.000 Pascal Côté Junior B (M) 1999 C.N.M.S.A.  
237 11:24:00.000 Vincent Drolet Junior B (M) 1998 Fondeurs  
238 11:24:00.000 John Lindfors Junior B (M) 1999 Nakkertok  
239 11:24:00.000 Hudson McCubbin Junior B (M) 1999 North Bay NOD Jr Lakers
240 11:24:00.000 Declan Barber Junior B (M) 1999 Hardwood  
241 11:24:00.000 Laurent Provencher Junior B (M) 1998 Fondeurs  
242 11:24:00.000 Simon Smith Junior B (M) 1998 Georgian Bay  
243 11:24:00.000 Reid Norman Junior B (M) 1998 Nakkertok  
244 11:24:00.000 Sebastien Gingras Junior B (M) 1999 Soo Finnish  
245 11:24:00.000 Dawson Lyon Junior B (M) 1998 Nakkertok  
246 11:24:00.000 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx Junior B (M) 1999 Nakkertok  
247 11:24:00.000 Mathieu Comeau Junior B (M) 1998 C.N.M.S.A.  
248 11:24:00.000 Edward Petelle Junior B (M) 1999 Montériski  
249 11:24:00.000 Martti Muzyka Junior B (M) 1999 Big Thunder  
250 11:24:00.000 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert Junior B (M) 1999 Montériski  
251 11:24:00.000 Mitchell Slobodian Junior B (M) 1998 Nakkertok  
252 11:24:00.000 Michael Kischuck Junior B (M) 1999 Whitehorse YTST
253 11:24:00.000 Frederick Serratore Junior B (M) 1999 Big Thunder  
254 11:24:00.000 Raphaël Giguère Junior B (M) 1998 C.N.M.S.A.  
255 11:24:00.000 Graham Daly Junior B (M) 1999 Nakkertok  
256 11:24:00.000 Olivier Gervais Junior B (M) 1999 Chelsea  
257 11:24:00.000 Aidan Carr Junior B (M) 1998 Big Thunder  
258 11:24:00.000 Nicholas Schute Junior B (M) 1998 Nakkertok  
259 11:24:00.000 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde Junior B (M) 1999 Chelsea  
260 11:24:00.000 Vincent Wolfe Junior B (M) 1999 Fondeurs  
261 11:24:00.000 Simon Chambers Crease Junior B (M) 1998 Canmore SK Ski Team
262 11:24:00.000 Teagan Harris Junior B (M) 1999 Nakkertok  
263 11:24:00.000 Oliver Grocott Junior B (M) 1999 Trailblazers  
264 11:24:00.000 Nick Cheney Junior B (M) 1999 Nakkertok  
265 11:24:00.000 Ezra Pierce Junior B (M) 1999 Nakkertok  
266 11:24:00.000 James Beck Junior B (M) 1999 Georgian Bay  
267 11:24:00.000 Nicolas Lum Junior B (M) 1998 Nakkertok  
268 11:24:00.000 Isaac Rondeau-Mcnair Junior B (M) 1999 Porcupine NOD Jr Lakers
269 11:24:00.000 Mattias Shikatani Junior B (M) 1998 Hardwood  
270 11:24:00.000 Evan Kealey Junior B (M) 1999 Nakkertok  
271 11:24:00.000 Nicolas Nantais Junior B (M) 1999 Skibec  
272 11:24:00.000 François Girard Junior B (M) 1999 Montériski  
273 11:24:00.000 Eric Nussbaum Junior B (M) 1999 Nakkertok  
274 11:24:00.000 Jean-Félix Martineau Junior B (M) 1999 C.N.M.S.A.  
275 11:24:00.000 Mathieu Pelletier Junior B (M) 1998 Fondeurs  
276 11:24:00.000 Simon Giasson Junior B (M) 1999 Red River  
277 11:24:00.000 Emile Chamard Junior B (M) 1999 Skibec  
278 11:24:00.000 Cameron Roe Junior B (M) 1998 Red River MBST
279 11:24:00.000 Nathan Johnstone Junior B (M) 1998 Arrowhead  
280 11:24:00.000 Thomas Csisztu Junior B (M) 1999 Pembroke  
281 11:24:00.000 Jérémie Ouellet Junior B (M) 1999 Fondeurs  
282 11:24:00.000 John St. Croix Junior B (M) 1999 Whaleback XCNL
283 11:24:00.000 Liam Marcolini Junior B (M) 1998 Walden  
284 11:24:00.000 Graham Shearing Junior B (M) 1999 Arrowhead  
285 11:24:00.000 Daniel Westbroek Junior B (M) 1999 Kawartha  
286 11:24:00.000 Anton Demetrakopoulos Junior B (M) 1998 Big Thunder  
287 11:24:00.000 Adrian Marcolini Junior B (M) 1998 Walden  
288 11:24:00.000 Alexandre Leclair Junior B (M) 1999 Les Aventuriers NBST
289 11:24:00.000 Alexandre Gauthier Junior B (M) 1999 Défi T.M.  
290 11:24:00.000 Clay Moon Junior B (M) 1999 Chelsea  
291 11:24:00.000 Aidan Johnston Junior B (M) 1999 Big Thunder  
292 11:24:00.000 Jordan Hamilton Junior B (M) 1998 Red River MBST
293 11:24:00.000 Arthur Smith-Windsor Junior B (M) 1999 Nakkertok  
294 11:24:00.000 Gavin Bottrell Junior B (M) 1999 Georgian Bay  
295 11:24:00.000 Jason Pekos Junior B (M) 1998 Hardwood  
296 11:24:00.000 Connor Good Junior B (M) 1999 Hardwood  
297 11:24:00.000 Nicolas Houle Junior B (M) 1999 Fondeurs  
298 11:24:00.000 Liam Allan Junior B (M) 1999 Red River MBST
299 11:24:00.000 Dominic Brassard Junior B (M) 1999 Nord-Roi NBST
300 11:24:00.000 Lars Schwarz Junior B (M) 1999 Wostawea NBST
301 11:24:00.000 William Lareau Junior B (M) 1998 Fondeurs  
302 11:24:00.000 Nicholas Dolcetti-Koros Junior B (M) 1999 Nakkertok  
303 11:24:00.000 Eamon Kelly Junior B (M) 1999 Nakkertok  
304 11:24:00.000 Nathan Forestell Junior B (M) 1998 Arrowhead  
305 11:24:00.000 Max Guerout Junior B (M) 1999 Deep River  
306 11:24:00.000 Aiden Tullio Junior B (M) 1999 Trailblazers  
307 11:24:00.000 Alex Darcovich Junior B (M) 1999 Nakkertok  
308 11:24:00.000 Matjaz Cigler Junior B (M) 1999 Georgian  

Juvenile (M) 2000 2x5km 10 km. Classic Mass Start  Long distance Course Info:  MC: 38m   HD: 42m   TC: 268m 
Bib Start Time Name Club Team
311 12:12:00.000 Malcolm Thompson Georgian  
312 12:12:00.000 Donny Boake Yellowknife NWTST
313 12:12:00.000 Nicolas Bennett Yellowknife  
314 12:12:00.000 Andrew Hayman Nakkertok  
315 12:12:00.000 Elie Sarrazin Fondeurs  
316 12:12:00.000 Erik Ohrling Trailblazers  
317 12:12:00.000 Spencer Vreugdenhill-Beaucle Georgian Bay  
318 12:12:00.000 Olivier Léveillé Orford  
319 12:12:00.000 Justin Croteau Nakkertok  
320 12:12:00.000 Alexandre Boily Skibec  
321 12:12:00.000 Lucas Smith Red River MBST
322 12:12:00.000 Ben Milley Nakkertok  
323 12:12:00.000 Aleksi Luoma Big Thunder  
324 12:12:00.000 Thierry Dugas Nord-Roi NBST
325 12:12:00.000 Nicholas Randall Big Thunder  
326 12:12:00.000 William Brisebois Défi T.M.  
327 12:12:00.000 Isaac Vandenberg Chelsea  
328 12:12:00.000 Devin Manktelow Canmore  
329 12:12:00.000 Marc-Olivier Lozier Défi T.M.  
330 12:12:00.000 Charles Duhaime Skibec  
331 12:12:00.000 Félix Houde Défi T.M.  
332 12:12:00.000 Jérémie Giguère C.N.M.S.A.  
333 12:12:00.000 Sebastien Nicolle Nakkertok  
334 12:12:00.000 Mats Halvorsen Nakkertok  
335 12:12:00.000 William Côté Fondeurs  
336 12:12:00.000 Jack Panayi Yellowknife NWTST
337 12:12:00.000 Tristan Poulin Montériski  
338 12:12:00.000 Sam Lyon Nakkertok  
339 12:12:00.000 Hugh Graham Nakkertok  
340 12:12:00.000 Erikson Moore Fondeurs  
341 12:12:00.000 Timothé Yung-Hing Rainville Chelsea  
342 12:12:00.000 William Lepine Défi T.M.  
343 12:12:00.000 Alexis Lacroix Skinouk  
344 12:12:00.000 Jérémie Ranger Skinouk  
345 12:12:00.000 Liam Mather Whitehorse YTST
346 12:12:00.000 Sebastian Grocott Trailblazers  
347 12:12:00.000 Justin Laurie Kawartha  
348 12:12:00.000 Patrick Paradine Nakkertok  
349 12:12:00.000 Tyler Allan Nakkertok  
350 12:12:00.000 Pierre Antoine Larochelle Norvégien  
351 12:12:00.000 Sander Van Walraven Nakkertok  
352 12:12:00.000 Cameron Pouw Nakkertok  
353 12:12:00.000 Olivier Despatis Skinouk  
354 12:12:00.000 Xavier Martin Fondeurs  
355 12:12:00.000 Thomas Pelchat Pembroke  
356 12:12:00.000 Charles Grenier C.N.M.S.A.  
357 12:12:00.000 Carter Saunders Nakkertok  
358 12:12:00.000 Alexis Pellerin Fondeurs  
359 12:12:00.000 Hugh Warkentin Blow Me Down XCNL
360 12:12:00.000 Jonathan Hadwen Nakkertok  
361 12:12:00.000 Mathis Roth Chelsea  
362 12:12:00.000 Axel Gref Orford  
363 12:12:00.000 Matthew Norman Nakkertok  
364 12:12:00.000 Jacob Nicol Fondeurs  
365 12:12:00.000 Maxime Savoie Boules de Neige NBST
366 12:12:00.000 Émile Breault Défi T.M.  
367 12:12:00.000 Casey Brennan Chelsea  
368 12:12:00.000 Conor Jacobson Nakkertok  
369 12:12:00.000 Aidan Westdal Nakkertok  
370 12:12:00.000 Angus Aitken Orford  
371 12:12:00.000 Liam Varin-Grégoire Défi T.M.  
372 12:12:00.000 Etienne Tremblay Gravel Chelsea  
373 12:12:00.000 Ian McIntosh Chelsea  
374 12:12:00.000 DEVON Pegrum Kanata  
375 12:12:00.000 Alexander Peterson Kawartha  
376 12:12:00.000 Olivier Marois Tremblant  
377 12:12:00.000 Braden Lohnes Trailblazers  
378 12:12:00.000 Bentzi Claassen Hardwood  

Junior (F) 2x5km 10 km. Classic Mass Start  Long distance Course Info:  MC: 38m   HD: 42m   TC: 268m 
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory Club Team
381 12:42:00.000 Catherine Reed-Métayer Junior B (F) 1998 Skibec QCST
382 12:42:00.000 Annika Richardson Junior B (F) 1998 Hollyburn BCST
383 12:42:00.000 Alison Pouw Junior B (F) 1998 Nakkertok OST
384 12:42:00.000 Heidi Ohrling Junior B (F) 1998 Trailblazers OST
385 12:42:00.000 Lisle Compton Junior B (F) 1998 Kenora-MB MBST
386 12:42:00.000 Hannah Deuling Junior B (F) 1999 Whitehorse YTST
387 12:42:00.000 Tove Halvorsen Junior B (F) 1999 Nakkertok  
388 12:42:00.000 Alexandra Racine Junior B (F) 1999 Orford  
389 12:42:00.000 Alia Sanger Junior B (F) 1999 Chelsea  
390 12:42:00.000 Sara McLean Junior B (F) 1998 Foothills AST
391 12:42:00.000 Emma Holmes Junior B (F) 1998 Foothills AST
392 12:42:00.000 Laurianne Grégoire Junior B (F) 1998 Défi T.M.  
393 12:42:00.000 Jenna Sim Junior B (F) 1999 Hollyburn BCST
394 12:42:00.000 Maggie McClure Junior B (F) 1998 Martock NSST
395 12:42:00.000 Katherine Marshall Junior B (F) 1998 Nakkertok  
396 12:42:00.000 Rachel May Junior B (F) 1999 Larch Hills BCST
397 12:42:00.000 Makaila Hudson Junior B (F) 1998 Menihek XCNL
398 12:42:00.000 Zoe Pekos Junior B (F) 1998 Hardwood OST
399 12:42:00.000 Julie Mathieu Trottier Junior B (F) 1998 Skibec  
400 12:42:00.000 Élisabeth Petitclerc Junior B (F) 1999 C.N.M.S.A.  
401 12:42:00.000 Jeanne Morin Junior B (F) 1998 Montériski  
402 12:42:00.000 Anna Billowits Junior B (F) 1999 Chelsea  
403 12:42:00.000 Meghan Burns Junior B (F) 1999 Nakkertok OST
404 12:42:00.000 Mira Mason Junior B (F) 1999 Whitehorse YTST
405 12:42:00.000 Florence Despins Junior B (F) 1999 C.N.M.S.A.  
406 12:42:00.000 Bronwyn Williams Junior B (F) 1999 Nakkertok  
407 12:42:00.000 Marianne Scherrer Junior B (F) 1998 Skibec  
408 12:42:00.000 Shelby Howard Junior B (F) 1998 Nakkertok  
409 12:42:00.000 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo Junior B (F) 1998 Montériski  
410 12:42:00.000 Chloé Lagendyk Junior B (F) 1999 Fondeurs  
411 12:42:00.000 Virginie Pellerin Junior B (F) 1999 Fondeurs  
412 12:42:00.000 Hannah Story-Korman Junior B (F) 1999 Temiskaming NOD Jr Lakers
413 12:42:00.000 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier Junior B (F) 1999 Orford  
414 12:42:00.000 Dylan Magner Junior B (F) 1998 Hardwood  
415 12:42:00.000 Hanna Smith Junior B (F) 1998 Nakkertok  
416 12:42:00.000 Mackenzie Cameron Junior B (F) 1998 Trailblazers  
417 12:42:00.000 Florence Bourque Junior B (F) 1998 Montériski  
418 12:42:00.000 Elodie Drew Junior B (F) 1999 Nakkertok  
419 12:42:00.000 Alexis Gee Junior B (F) 1998 Whitehorse YTST
420 12:42:00.000 Reilley McClure Junior B (F) 1999 Nakkertok  
421 12:42:00.000 Beth Fowler Junior B (F) 1998 RMR  
422 12:42:00.000 Kendall Saravanamuttoo Junior B (F) 1999 Nakkertok  
423 12:42:00.000 Jessica Roach Junior B (F) 1998 Hardwood  
424 12:42:00.000 Clair Littlefair Junior B (F) 1998 Yellowknife NWTST
425 12:42:00.000 Katie Clarke Junior B (F) 1999 Nakkertok  
426 12:42:00.000 Chloé Gay-Guérin Junior B (F) 1999 Chelsea  
427 12:42:00.000 Lotte Kallio Junior B (F) 1999 Chelsea  
428 12:42:00.000 Kandis Villebrun Junior B (F) 1998 Yellowknife NWTST
429 12:42:00.000 Sabrina Morris Junior B (F) 1999 Nakkertok  
430 12:42:00.000 Anya Munro Junior B (F) 1998 Martock NSST
431 12:42:00.000 Sierra Leclerc Junior B (F) 1999 Chelsea  
432 12:42:00.000 Emily Drake Junior B (F) 1998 Trailblazers  
433 12:42:00.000 Juliana Luiker Junior B (F) 1999 Wostawea NBST
434 12:42:00.000 Karina-Maude St-Cyr Junior B (F) 1999 C.N.M.S.A.  
435 12:42:00.000 Michelle Landry Junior B (F) 1999 Boules de Neige NBST
436 12:42:00.000 Emma Taylor Junior B (F) 1999 Avalon XCNL
437 12:42:00.000 Linnea Stephenson Junior B (F) 1999 Yellowknife  
438 12:42:00.000 Harriet Wright Junior B (F) 1999 Wostawea NBST
439 12:42:00.000 Bella Spevak Junior B (F) 1999 Hardwood  
440 12:42:00.000 Allison Caswell Junior B (F) 1999 Walden  
441 12:42:00.000 Kate Richards Junior B (F) 1999 Walden  
442 12:42:00.000 Hannah Estabrook Junior B (F) 1999 Martock  
443 12:42:00.000 Stephanie Girard Junior B (F) 1999 Skinouk  
444 12:42:00.000 Janie Potvin Junior B (F) 1999 Orford  
445 12:42:00.000 Jana Van Der Westhuizen Junior B (F) 1999 Chelsea  
446 12:42:00.000 Gaële Allard Junior B (F) 1999 Skibec  
447 12:42:00.000 Laura Hodgins Junior B (F) 1998 Yellowknife NWTST
448 12:42:00.000 Adrianna Sullivan Junior B (F) 1999 Nakkertok  
449 12:42:00.000 Sarah Steele Junior B (F) 1998 Arrowhead  
450 12:42:00.000 JORDYN LEIGHTON Junior B (F) 1998 Chelsea  
451 12:42:00.000 Molly Marland Junior B (F) 1998 Nakkertok  
452 12:42:00.000 Flora Handfield Junior B (F) 1999 Skibec  
453 12:42:00.000 Laura Carlton Junior B (F) 1999 Arrowhead  
454 12:42:00.000 Lauren Egli Junior B (F) 1999 Kanata XC Ottawa
455 12:42:00.000 Katja Zbogar Junior B (F) 1998 Hardwood  

Juvenile (F) 2x3.75km 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start  Long distance Course Info:  MC: 42m   HD: 45m   TC: 190m 
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory Club Team
481 13:17:00.000 Anne-Catherine Blais Juvenile (F) 2000 Skibec  
482 13:17:00.000 Anne-Marie Petitclerc Juvenile (F) 2001 C.N.M.S.A.  
483 13:17:00.000 Roxane Vermette Juvenile (F) 2000 C.N.M.S.A.  
484 13:17:00.000 Rosalie Vermette Juvenile (F) 2000 Fondeurs  
485 13:17:00.000 Ariane Normandeau Juvenile (F) 2000 Montériski  
486 13:17:00.000 Tess Wortley Juvenile (F) 2000 Trailblazers  
487 13:17:00.000 Shilo Rousseau Juvenile (F) 2000 Hardwood  
488 13:17:00.000 Heidi Stewart Juvenile (F) 2000 Big Thunder  
489 13:17:00.000 Amanda Thomson Juvenile (F) 2000 Whitehorse YTST
490 13:17:00.000 Marie Manstan Juvenile (F) 2000 Menihek XCNL
491 13:17:00.000 Regan Fuerstner Juvenile (F) 2000 Whitehorse YTST
492 13:17:00.000 Justine Browne Juvenile (F) 2001 Fondeurs  
493 13:17:00.000 Anna Pryce Juvenile (F) 2001 Foothills ADT
494 13:17:00.000 Shaylynn Loewen Juvenile (F) 2000 Georgian  
495 13:17:00.000 Clara Genest Juvenile (F) 2000 C.N.M.S.A.  
496 13:17:00.000 Alycia Boucher Juvenile (F) 2000 Skibec  
497 13:17:00.000 Sandrine Leveille Juvenile (F) 2001 Montériski  
498 13:17:00.000 Mahée Brochu Juvenile (F) 2001 Skibec  
499 13:17:00.000 Kailey Young Juvenile (F) 2000 Nakkertok  
500 13:17:00.000 Stéphanie Bégin-Dion Juvenile (F) 2001 C.N.M.S.A.  
501 13:17:00.000 Noémie Wolfe Juvenile (F) 2001 Fondeurs  
502 13:17:00.000 Nicole Gammie Juvenile (F) 2001 Foothills  
503 13:17:00.000 Carly Little Juvenile (F) 2001 Chelsea  
504 13:17:00.000 Justine Dumas Juvenile (F) 2000 Chelsea  
505 13:17:00.000 Rose D'Auteuil-Legault Juvenile (F) 2001 Fondeurs  
506 13:17:00.000 Sandrine Drolet Juvenile (F) 2000 Fondeurs  
507 13:17:00.000 Milla Tarnopolsky Juvenile (F) 2000 Trailblazers  
508 13:17:00.000 Colleen Beck Juvenile (F) 2001 Georgian Bay  
509 13:17:00.000 Ellicyane Paradis Juvenile (F) 2001 Fondeurs  
510 13:17:00.000 Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier Juvenile (F) 2001 Fondeurs  
511 13:17:00.000 Chloe Ranahan Juvenile (F) 2000 Nakkertok  
512 13:17:00.000 Robyn McIntosh Juvenile (F) 2000 Chelsea  
513 13:17:00.000 Olivia Westbrooke Juvenile (F) 2000 Trailblazers  
514 13:17:00.000 Emma Delisle Juvenile (F) 2000 Montériski  
515 13:17:00.000 Fiona Schute Juvenile (F) 2000 Nakkertok  
516 13:17:00.000 Katherine Mason Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
517 13:17:00.000 Hannah Jirousek Juvenile (F) 2000 Whitehorse YTST
518 13:17:00.000 Claudia De Fazio Juvenile (F) 2001 Hardwood  
519 13:17:00.000 Heidi Gosselin Juvenile (F) 2000 Défi T.M.  
520 13:17:00.000 Casey Nelson Juvenile (F) 2001 Red River MBST
521 13:17:00.000 Teagan Shapansky Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
522 13:17:00.000 Alex Wood Juvenile (F) 2000 Big Thunder  
523 13:17:00.000 Piaper Veinotte Juvenile (F) 2000 Chelsea  
524 13:17:00.000 Kristen Kornell Juvenile (F) 2001 Porcupine NOD Jr Lakers
525 13:17:00.000 Rachel Hornung Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
526 13:17:00.000 Sophia Jensen Juvenile (F) 2001 Chelsea  
527 13:17:00.000 Erin Bennett Juvenile (F) 2001 Edmonton  
528 13:17:00.000 Sarah Macintosh Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
529 13:17:00.000 Lena Kirkham Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
530 13:17:00.000 Chloé Landry Juvenile (F) 2001 Skibec  
531 13:17:00.000 Elise Hummelbrunner Juvenile (F) 2001 Kenora-MB  
532 13:17:00.000 An Duong Juvenile (F) 2000 Nakkertok  
533 13:17:00.000 Niva Stephenson Juvenile (F) 2000 Yellowknife  
534 13:17:00.000 Émie Diaz Juvenile (F) 2000 Fondeurs  
535 13:17:00.000 Emmanuelle Forge Juvenile (F) 2000 Skinouk  
536 13:17:00.000 Angela Cronhelm Juvenile (F) 2000 Aurora XCNL
537 13:17:00.000 Anabelle Martineau Juvenile (F) 2001 Montériski  
538 13:17:00.000 Maeve Prior Juvenile (F) 2001 Chelsea  
539 13:17:00.000 Zoe MacCulloch Juvenile (F) 2000 Trailblazers  
540 13:17:00.000 Marsha Lane Juvenile (F) 2001 Georgian  
541 13:17:00.000 Karina Carlson Juvenile (F) 2001 Chelsea  
542 13:17:00.000 Mzia Lee Pottie Juvenile (F) 2000 Chelsea  
543 13:17:00.000 Alexisse Bérard Juvenile (F) 2001 Red River MBST
544 13:17:00.000 Stephanie Svaikauskas Juvenile (F) 2001 Trailblazers  
545 13:17:00.000 Ella Barney Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
546 13:17:00.000 Kathryn Vance Juvenile (F) 2000 Hardwood  
547 13:17:00.000 Anna Vigneron Juvenile (F) 2000 Kanata  
548 13:17:00.000 Charlotte Johnston Juvenile (F) 2001 Big Thunder  
549 13:17:00.000 Charlotte St-Jean Perron Juvenile (F) 2001 Orford  
550 13:17:00.000 Chloe Duchesne Juvenile (F) 2001 NBST NBST
551 13:17:00.000 Alexandra Sproule Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
552 13:17:00.000 Penelope Horn Juvenile (F) 2000 Nakkertok  
553 13:17:00.000 Amanda Dunn Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
554 13:17:00.000 Sophie Ideias Juvenile (F) 2000 Nakkertok  
555 13:17:00.000 Caitlyn Stowe Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
556 13:17:00.000 Nicola Van Der Westhuizen Juvenile (F) 2001 Chelsea  
557 13:17:00.000 Nicole Smith Juvenile (F) 2000 Nakkertok  
558 13:17:00.000 Bridget Spoel Juvenile (F) 2000 Walden Sudbury
559 13:17:00.000 Emilie Lum Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
560 13:17:00.000 Mélodie Landry Juvenile (F) 2001 NBST NBST
561 13:17:00.000 Mélanie Landry Juvenile (F) 2001 NBST NBST
562 13:17:00.000 Jamie Merrigan Juvenile (F) 2000 Blow Me Down XCNL
563 13:17:00.000 Natalya Whitla Juvenile (F) 2000 Hardwood  
564 13:17:00.000 Tessa Warkentine Juvenile (F) 2000 Boundary Trails MBST
565 13:17:00.000 Sydney Tarini Juvenile (F) 2000 Walden  
566 13:17:00.000 Hannah Skelton Juvenile (F) 2000 Trailblazers  
567 13:17:00.000 Sofia Czerny Juvenile (F) 2000 Trailblazers  
568 13:17:00.000 Natasia Varieur Juvenile (F) 2000 Trailblazers  
569 13:17:00.000 Nicole Momtahan Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
570 13:17:00.000 Anna Foley Juvenile (F) 2001 Trailblazers  
571 13:17:00.000 Jenna McClure Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
572 13:17:00.000 Kaitlyn altwasser Juvenile (F) 2001 Foothills Calgary
573 13:17:00.000 Erika Dabek Juvenile (F) 2001 Georgian  

Midget (M) 2x3km 6 km. Classic Mass Start  Long distance Course Info:  MC: 32m   HD: 35m   TC: 125m 
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory Club Team
1001 14:02:00.000 Felix-Olivier Moreau Midget (M) 2002 C.N.M.S.A.  
1002 14:02:00.000 Jack Menzies Midget (M) 2001 Canmore  
1003 14:02:00.000 Declan Macdougall Midget (M) 2001 Soo Finnish NOD Jr. Lakers
1004 14:02:00.000 Nichollis Schmidt Midget (M) 2001 Whitehorse YTST
1005 14:02:00.000 Jeremy Leigh Midget (M) 2002 Charlo NBST
1006 14:02:00.000 Spencer Littlefair Midget (M) 2001 Yellowknife NWTST
1007 14:02:00.000 Owen Johnstone Midget (M) 2001 Arrowhead  
1008 14:02:00.000 Nick Poole Midget (M) 2001 Georgian  
1009 14:02:00.000 Taschi Klaschka Midget (M) 2002 Red River MBST
1010 14:02:00.000 Luke Allan Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
1011 14:02:00.000 Guillaume Pelchat Midget (M) 2002 Pembroke  
1012 14:02:00.000 Theo Mallett Midget (M) 2001 Chelsea  
1013 14:02:00.000 Dylan Beck Midget (M) 2001 Georgian Bay  
1014 14:02:00.000 Ben Walker Midget (M) 2001 Georgian  
1015 14:02:00.000 Tom Stephen Midget (M) 2002 Foothills  
1016 14:02:00.000 Ethan Graves Midget (M) 2001 Georgian  
1017 14:02:00.000 Robbie Raikou Midget (M) 2002 Hardwood  
1018 14:02:00.000 Wesley Schlenker Midget (M) 2001 Georgian Bay  
1019 14:02:00.000 Raphael Guerout Midget (M) 2002 Pembroke  
1020 14:02:00.000 Liam O'Brien Midget (M) 2001 Georgian  
1021 14:02:00.000 Edward Laforte Midget (M) 2002 Skibec  
1022 14:02:00.000 Hugo Vermette Midget (M) 2002 C.N.M.S.A.  
1023 14:02:00.000 Lucas Neander Midget (M) 2001 Foothills  
1024 14:02:00.000 François Leclair Midget (M) 2001 Les Aventuriers NBST
1025 14:02:00.000 Benjamin Croteau Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
1026 14:02:00.000 Olivier Jacob Godin Midget (M) 2002 Sureau Blanc NBST
1027 14:02:00.000 Daley Merrigan Midget (M) 2002 Blow Me Down  
1028 14:02:00.000 Eli Shapansky Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
1029 14:02:00.000 Andrew Luiker Midget (M) 2001 Wostawea NBST
1030 14:02:00.000 Patrick Westdal Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
1031 14:02:00.000 Jeremy Dittrich Midget (M) 2002 Foothills  
1032 14:02:00.000 Laurent Fortin Lacroix Midget (M) 2002 Skibec  
1033 14:02:00.000 Aubert Tremblay Midget (M) 2001 Fondeurs  
1034 14:02:00.000 Gabriel Turcot Midget (M) 2001 Défi T.M.  
1035 14:02:00.000 Alexandre Boucher Midget (M) 2002 Foothills  
1036 14:02:00.000 Callum Saravanamuttoo Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
1037 14:02:00.000 Hugo Barrette Midget (M) 2002 Défi T.M.  
1038 14:02:00.000 Austin Lane Midget (M) 2001 Georgian  
1039 14:02:00.000 Theodore Woodford Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
1040 14:02:00.000 Malachi Winter Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
1041 14:02:00.000 Antoine Ranger Midget (M) 2002 Skinouk  
1042 14:02:00.000 Dominique Ranger Midget (M) 2002 Skinouk  
1043 14:02:00.000 Julien Audet-Welke Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
1044 14:02:00.000 Nicholas Sullivan Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
1045 14:02:00.000 Pierrick Forge Midget (M) 2002 Skinouk  
1046 14:02:00.000 William Bérubé Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
1047 14:02:00.000 Noah Cramer Midget (M) 2002 Foothills  
1048 14:02:00.000 Logan McBride Midget (M) 2002 Foothills  
1049 14:02:00.000 Maxim Nicolle Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
1050 14:02:00.000 Robin Mason Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
1051 14:02:00.000 Riley de Gans Midget (M) 2002 Arrowhead  
1052 14:02:00.000 Marco Di Diodato Midget (M) 2002 Hardwood  
1053 14:02:00.000 Christoph Lohmann Midget (M) 2002 Chelsea  
1054 14:02:00.000 James Gordon Midget (M) 2002 Hardwood  
1055 14:02:00.000 Aidan Raynor Midget (M) 2002 Fondeurs  
1056 14:02:00.000 Thomas Larocque Midget (M) 2002 Fondeurs  
1057 14:02:00.000 Leo Boyce Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
1058 14:02:00.000 Matthew Richeson Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
1059 14:02:00.000 Benjamin Paradis Midget (M) 2002 Fondeurs  
1060 14:02:00.000 Mathis Desbeaumes Midget (M) 2002 Fondeurs  
1061 14:02:00.000 River McCubbin Midget (M) 2001 North Bay  
1062 14:02:00.000 Florent Banos Midget (M) 2002 Fondeurs  
1063 14:02:00.000 Lucas Thériault Midget (M) 2002 Fondeurs  
1064 14:02:00.000 Jean-Samuel Lapointe Midget (M) 2001 Skinouk  
1065 14:02:00.000 Robert Bougai Midget (M) 2002 Hardwood  
1066 14:02:00.000 Reid Kidner Midget (M) 2002 Hardwood  
1067 14:02:00.000 Damien Vialaret Midget (M) 2002 Skinouk  
1068 14:02:00.000 Oliver Przednowek Midget (M) 2002 Chelsea  
1069 14:02:00.000 Émilien Juneau Midget (M) 2002 Skibec  
1070 14:02:00.000 Francis Lutfy Midget (M) 2001 Fondeurs  
1071 14:02:00.000 Fabrice Gendron Midget (M) 2001 Fondeurs  
1072 14:02:00.000 Simon Gauthier Midget (M) 2002 Foothills  
1073 14:02:00.000 Charles Séguin Midget (M) 2001 Fondeurs  
1074 14:02:00.000 Oliver Bereznai Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
1075 14:02:00.000 Benjamin Harrington Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
1076 14:02:00.000 Adam Sanger Midget (M) 2002 Chelsea  
1077 14:02:00.000 Aidan Barney Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
1078 14:02:00.000 Gabriel Lamothe Midget (M) 2002 Chelsea  
1079 14:02:00.000 Leonard Paradine Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
1080 14:02:00.000 Evan Feick Midget (M) 2001 Kawartha  
1081 14:02:00.000 Nicolas Syrros Midget (M) 2002 Chelsea  
1082 14:02:00.000 Willem Jacobson Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
1083 14:02:00.000 Seth Hewie Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
1084 14:02:00.000 Luka Custic Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
1085 14:02:00.000 Jack Moryto Midget (M) 2001 Pembroke  
1086 14:02:00.000 Micah Steinberg Midget (M) 2002 Foothills  
1087 14:02:00.000 Theo McElligott Midget (M) 2002 Chelsea  
1088 14:02:00.000 Parker Courte Rathwell Midget (M) 2001 Tremblant  
1089 14:02:00.000 Matisse Julien Midget (M) 2002 Fondeurs  
1090 14:02:00.000 Félix Toulouse Midget (M) 2002 Fondeurs  
1091 14:02:00.000 Jem Hodgson Midget (M) 2002 Chelsea  
1092 14:02:00.000 Colin Welsh Midget (M) 2001 Arrowhead  
1093 14:02:00.000 Antoine Martin Midget (M) 2002 Fondeurs  
1094 14:02:00.000 Jérémy Ricard Midget (M) 2002 Fondeurs  
1095 14:02:00.000 Jérémy Gagnon Midget (M) 2002 Fondeurs  
1096 14:02:00.000 Maxim Lee Pottie Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
1097 14:02:00.000 Siméon St-Amand Midget (M) 2002 Chelsea  
1098 14:02:00.000 Thomas Galarneau Midget (M) 2002 Fondeurs  
1099 14:02:00.000 Declan McClure Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
1100 14:02:00.000 Benjamin Taylor Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
1101 14:02:00.000 Jeremy Hornung Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
1102 14:02:00.000 Antoine Nicol Midget (M) 2002 Fondeurs  

Midget (F) 2x3km 6 km. Classic Mass Start  Long distance Course Info:  MC: 32m   HD: 35m   TC: 125m 
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory Club Team
601 14:20:00.000 Pascale Paradis Midget (F) 2002 Foothills  
602 14:20:00.000 Cara Pekos Midget (F) 2002 Hardwood  
603 14:20:00.000 Mallory Williams Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
604 14:20:00.000 Samantha Csisztu Midget (F) 2003 Pembroke  
605 14:20:00.000 Magalie Daoust Midget (F) 2002 Skinouk  
606 14:20:00.000 Jenna Sherrington Midget (F) 2002 Foothills  
607 14:20:00.000 Fiona Shearing Midget (F) 2002 Arrowhead  
608 14:20:00.000 Britt Halvorsen Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
609 14:20:00.000 Liliane Gagnon Midget (F) 2002 Skibec  
610 14:20:00.000 Leyla Barber Midget (F) 2002 Hardwood  
611 14:20:00.000 Marion Turenne Midget (F) 2002 Skibec  
612 14:20:00.000 Ariane Austin Midget (F) 2003 Sureau Blanc NBST
613 14:20:00.000 Anika Leigh Midget (F) 2003 Charlo NBST
614 14:20:00.000 Anne-Marie Daoust Midget (F) 2003 Skinouk  
615 14:20:00.000 Julia Shannon Midget (F) 2002 Hardwood  
616 14:20:00.000 Frances Wright Midget (F) 2002 Wostawea NBST
617 14:20:00.000 Jasmine Lyons Midget (F) 2002 Nakkertok  
618 14:20:00.000 Maelle Dugas Midget (F) 2002 Nord-Roi NBST
619 14:20:00.000 Ella Stephen Midget (F) 2002 Foothills  
620 14:20:00.000 Madeleine Kaminski Midget (F) 2002 Hardwood  
621 14:20:00.000 Meaghan Smith Midget (F) 2002 Red River MBST
622 14:20:00.000 Fannie Blais Midget (F) 2002 Skibec  
623 14:20:00.000 Gabrielle Gingras Midget (F) 2002 Skibec  
624 14:20:00.000 Emmanuelle Simard Midget (F) 2002 Skibec  
625 14:20:00.000 Marissa Curry Midget (F) 2003 Sureau Blanc NBST
626 14:20:00.000 Zoé Normandeau Midget (F) 2002 Montériski  
627 14:20:00.000 Myriam Côté Midget (F) 2002 Sureau Blanc NBST
628 14:20:00.000 Mary Kate Norman Midget (F) 2002 Nakkertok  
629 14:20:00.000 Ella Kokelj Midget (F) 2002 Yellowknife  
630 14:20:00.000 Anna Bowman Midget (F) 2002 Nakkertok  
631 14:20:00.000 Sophie Lau Midget (F) 2003 Hardwood  
632 14:20:00.000 Kea Furniss Midget (F) 2002 Yellowknife  
633 14:20:00.000 Rae Panayi Midget (F) 2002 Yellowknife NWTST
634 14:20:00.000 Amy Lau Midget (F) 2003 Hardwood  
635 14:20:00.000 Rachel Morris Midget (F) 2002 Nakkertok  
636 14:20:00.000 Anaeve Buell Midget (F) 2003 Skibec  
637 14:20:00.000 Mira Mercer Midget (F) 2003 Yellowknife NWTST
638 14:20:00.000 Madeleine Stymiest Midget (F) 2002 Nakkertok  
639 14:20:00.000 Daphnée Bertrand Midget (F) 2002 Défi T.M.  
640 14:20:00.000 Ruby Pigott Midget (F) 2002 Yellowknife  
641 14:20:00.000 Sage Gilliland Midget (F) 2002 Foothills  
642 14:20:00.000 Alexia Grenon Midget (F) 2002 Défi T.M.  
643 14:20:00.000 Saskia Heggtveit Midget (F) 2003 Chelsea  
644 14:20:00.000 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin Midget (F) 2002 Fondeurs  
645 14:20:00.000 Gabrielle Brais Midget (F) 2002 Fondeurs  
646 14:20:00.000 Julianne Sarrazin Midget (F) 2002 Fondeurs  
647 14:20:00.000 Louise Allard-Vertriest Midget (F) 2002 Fondeurs  
648 14:20:00.000 Abigail Paquin-Breault Midget (F) 2002 Fondeurs  
649 14:20:00.000 Juliane Jolicoeur Midget (F) 2002 Fondeurs  
650 14:20:00.000 Danaë Waterbury Midget (F) 2002 Fondeurs  
651 14:20:00.000 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier Midget (F) 2002 Fondeurs  
652 14:20:00.000 Laura Harris Midget (F) 2002 Kanata  
653 14:20:00.000 Lucy Thomas Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
654 14:20:00.000 Lily Stibbards-Lyle Midget (F) 2002 Kawartha  
655 14:20:00.000 Rosalie Sylvestre Midget (F) 2002 Défi T.M.  
656 14:20:00.000 Anna Harris Midget (F) 2002 Kawartha  
657 14:20:00.000 Chandra Rousseau Midget (F) 2002 Soo Finnish  
658 14:20:00.000 Erin Doble Midget (F) 2003 Arrowhead  
659 14:20:00.000 Maddie Norman Midget (F) 2002 Nakkertok  
660 14:20:00.000 Olivia Norman Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
661 14:20:00.000 Rachel Claydon-Kaarsberg Midget (F) 2003 Chelsea  
662 14:20:00.000 Sienna Brennan Midget (F) 2003 Chelsea  
663 14:20:00.000 Katya Semeniuk Midget (F) 2003 Chelsea  
664 14:20:00.000 Erin Dunn Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
665 14:20:00.000 Lea Skerrett Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
666 14:20:00.000 Isabelle Gay-Guérin Midget (F) 2003 Chelsea  
667 14:20:00.000 Victoria Gay-Guérin Midget (F) 2003 Chelsea  
668 14:20:00.000 Elena Cochen Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
669 14:20:00.000 Geneviève Scopeletti Midget (F) 2003 Fondeurs  
670 14:20:00.000 Lilli Thomas Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
671 14:20:00.000 Sophia Marshall Midget (F) 2003 Arrowhead  
672 14:20:00.000 Chloë Sproule Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
673 14:20:00.000 Katie Macintosh Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
674 14:20:00.000 Ariane Blouin Midget (F) 2003 Chelsea  
675 14:20:00.000 Jazmine Lavergne Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
676 14:20:00.000 Amelie Aubrey-Smith Midget (F) 2003 Fort Smith NWTST
677 14:20:00.000 Maisie Haddrell-Anning Midget (F) 2003 Chelsea  
678 14:20:00.000 Naomi Walch Midget (F) 2002 Foothills  
679 14:20:00.000 Stella Duncan Midget (F) 2002 Chelsea  
680 14:20:00.000 Anna Deleenheer Midget (F) 2002 Kawartha  
681 14:20:00.000 Sarah Rab Midget (F) 2002 Nakkertok  
682 14:20:00.000 Allison Westbroek Midget (F) 2002 Kawartha  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4