CEC 2016 Haywood NORAM/Fresh Air Long Distance | Zone4.ca



CEC 2016 Haywood NORAM/Fresh Air Long Distance

Date: Feb 7, 2016
StartList
Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre
Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs

Jury
TD / DT:  René Pomerleau 
ATD / DTA  Shawn Leamon 
Dir. Comp. Chief  Richard McKenna/Pierre Millette 
CCC Dir. SFC  Dave Dyer 
Heure/Time:
Wind/Vent:   Wind/Vent Dir:
Air Temp: -4 Snow/Neige T:
Weather/Météo: Snow/Neige:

Juvenile (M) 2000 2x5km 10 km. Classic Mass Start  Long distance Course Info:  MC: 38m   HD: 42m   TC: 268m 
Bib Start Time Name Club Team
311 12:12:00.000 Malcolm Thompson Georgian  
312 12:12:00.000 Donny Boake Yellowknife NWTST
313 12:12:00.000 Nicolas Bennett Yellowknife  
314 12:12:00.000 Andrew Hayman Nakkertok  
315 12:12:00.000 Elie Sarrazin Fondeurs  
316 12:12:00.000 Erik Ohrling Trailblazers  
317 12:12:00.000 Spencer Vreugdenhill-Beaucle Georgian Bay  
318 12:12:00.000 Olivier Léveillé Orford  
319 12:12:00.000 Justin Croteau Nakkertok  
320 12:12:00.000 Alexandre Boily Skibec  
321 12:12:00.000 Lucas Smith Red River MBST
322 12:12:00.000 Ben Milley Nakkertok  
323 12:12:00.000 Aleksi Luoma Big Thunder  
324 12:12:00.000 Thierry Dugas Nord-Roi NBST
325 12:12:00.000 Nicholas Randall Big Thunder  
326 12:12:00.000 William Brisebois Défi T.M.  
327 12:12:00.000 Isaac Vandenberg Chelsea  
328 12:12:00.000 Devin Manktelow Canmore  
329 12:12:00.000 Marc-Olivier Lozier Défi T.M.  
330 12:12:00.000 Charles Duhaime Skibec  
331 12:12:00.000 Félix Houde Défi T.M.  
332 12:12:00.000 Jérémie Giguère C.N.M.S.A.  
333 12:12:00.000 Sebastien Nicolle Nakkertok  
334 12:12:00.000 Mats Halvorsen Nakkertok  
335 12:12:00.000 William Côté Fondeurs  
336 12:12:00.000 Jack Panayi Yellowknife NWTST
337 12:12:00.000 Tristan Poulin Montériski  
338 12:12:00.000 Sam Lyon Nakkertok  
339 12:12:00.000 Hugh Graham Nakkertok  
340 12:12:00.000 Erikson Moore Fondeurs  
341 12:12:00.000 Timothé Yung-Hing Rainville Chelsea  
342 12:12:00.000 William Lepine Défi T.M.  
343 12:12:00.000 Alexis Lacroix Skinouk  
344 12:12:00.000 Jérémie Ranger Skinouk  
345 12:12:00.000 Liam Mather Whitehorse YTST
346 12:12:00.000 Sebastian Grocott Trailblazers  
347 12:12:00.000 Justin Laurie Kawartha  
348 12:12:00.000 Patrick Paradine Nakkertok  
349 12:12:00.000 Tyler Allan Nakkertok  
350 12:12:00.000 Pierre Antoine Larochelle Norvégien  
351 12:12:00.000 Sander Van Walraven Nakkertok  
352 12:12:00.000 Cameron Pouw Nakkertok  
353 12:12:00.000 Olivier Despatis Skinouk  
354 12:12:00.000 Xavier Martin Fondeurs  
355 12:12:00.000 Thomas Pelchat Pembroke  
356 12:12:00.000 Charles Grenier C.N.M.S.A.  
357 12:12:00.000 Carter Saunders Nakkertok  
358 12:12:00.000 Alexis Pellerin Fondeurs  
359 12:12:00.000 Hugh Warkentin Blow Me Down XCNL
360 12:12:00.000 Jonathan Hadwen Nakkertok  
361 12:12:00.000 Mathis Roth Chelsea  
362 12:12:00.000 Axel Gref Orford  
363 12:12:00.000 Matthew Norman Nakkertok  
364 12:12:00.000 Jacob Nicol Fondeurs  
365 12:12:00.000 Maxime Savoie Boules de Neige NBST
366 12:12:00.000 Émile Breault Défi T.M.  
367 12:12:00.000 Casey Brennan Chelsea  
368 12:12:00.000 Conor Jacobson Nakkertok  
369 12:12:00.000 Aidan Westdal Nakkertok  
370 12:12:00.000 Angus Aitken Orford  
371 12:12:00.000 Liam Varin-Grégoire Défi T.M.  
372 12:12:00.000 Etienne Tremblay Gravel Chelsea  
373 12:12:00.000 Ian McIntosh Chelsea  
374 12:12:00.000 DEVON Pegrum Kanata  
375 12:12:00.000 Alexander Peterson Kawartha  
376 12:12:00.000 Olivier Marois Tremblant  
377 12:12:00.000 Braden Lohnes Trailblazers  
378 12:12:00.000 Bentzi Claassen Hardwood  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4