CEC 2016 Haywood NORAM/Fresh Air Long Distance | Zone4.ca



CEC 2016 Haywood NORAM/Fresh Air Long Distance

Date: Feb 7, 2016
StartList
Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre
Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs

Jury
TD / DT:  René Pomerleau 
ATD / DTA  Shawn Leamon 
Dir. Comp. Chief  Richard McKenna/Pierre Millette 
CCC Dir. SFC  Dave Dyer 
Heure/Time:
Wind/Vent:   Wind/Vent Dir:
Air Temp: -4 Snow/Neige T:
Weather/Météo: Snow/Neige:

Juvenile (F) 2x3.75km 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start  Long distance Course Info:  MC: 42m   HD: 45m   TC: 190m 
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory Club Team
481 13:17:00.000 Anne-Catherine Blais Juvenile (F) 2000 Skibec  
482 13:17:00.000 Anne-Marie Petitclerc Juvenile (F) 2001 C.N.M.S.A.  
483 13:17:00.000 Roxane Vermette Juvenile (F) 2000 C.N.M.S.A.  
484 13:17:00.000 Rosalie Vermette Juvenile (F) 2000 Fondeurs  
485 13:17:00.000 Ariane Normandeau Juvenile (F) 2000 Montériski  
486 13:17:00.000 Tess Wortley Juvenile (F) 2000 Trailblazers  
487 13:17:00.000 Shilo Rousseau Juvenile (F) 2000 Hardwood  
488 13:17:00.000 Heidi Stewart Juvenile (F) 2000 Big Thunder  
489 13:17:00.000 Amanda Thomson Juvenile (F) 2000 Whitehorse YTST
490 13:17:00.000 Marie Manstan Juvenile (F) 2000 Menihek XCNL
491 13:17:00.000 Regan Fuerstner Juvenile (F) 2000 Whitehorse YTST
492 13:17:00.000 Justine Browne Juvenile (F) 2001 Fondeurs  
493 13:17:00.000 Anna Pryce Juvenile (F) 2001 Foothills ADT
494 13:17:00.000 Shaylynn Loewen Juvenile (F) 2000 Georgian  
495 13:17:00.000 Clara Genest Juvenile (F) 2000 C.N.M.S.A.  
496 13:17:00.000 Alycia Boucher Juvenile (F) 2000 Skibec  
497 13:17:00.000 Sandrine Leveille Juvenile (F) 2001 Montériski  
498 13:17:00.000 Mahée Brochu Juvenile (F) 2001 Skibec  
499 13:17:00.000 Kailey Young Juvenile (F) 2000 Nakkertok  
500 13:17:00.000 Stéphanie Bégin-Dion Juvenile (F) 2001 C.N.M.S.A.  
501 13:17:00.000 Noémie Wolfe Juvenile (F) 2001 Fondeurs  
502 13:17:00.000 Nicole Gammie Juvenile (F) 2001 Foothills  
503 13:17:00.000 Carly Little Juvenile (F) 2001 Chelsea  
504 13:17:00.000 Justine Dumas Juvenile (F) 2000 Chelsea  
505 13:17:00.000 Rose D'Auteuil-Legault Juvenile (F) 2001 Fondeurs  
506 13:17:00.000 Sandrine Drolet Juvenile (F) 2000 Fondeurs  
507 13:17:00.000 Milla Tarnopolsky Juvenile (F) 2000 Trailblazers  
508 13:17:00.000 Colleen Beck Juvenile (F) 2001 Georgian Bay  
509 13:17:00.000 Ellicyane Paradis Juvenile (F) 2001 Fondeurs  
510 13:17:00.000 Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier Juvenile (F) 2001 Fondeurs  
511 13:17:00.000 Chloe Ranahan Juvenile (F) 2000 Nakkertok  
512 13:17:00.000 Robyn McIntosh Juvenile (F) 2000 Chelsea  
513 13:17:00.000 Olivia Westbrooke Juvenile (F) 2000 Trailblazers  
514 13:17:00.000 Emma Delisle Juvenile (F) 2000 Montériski  
515 13:17:00.000 Fiona Schute Juvenile (F) 2000 Nakkertok  
516 13:17:00.000 Katherine Mason Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
517 13:17:00.000 Hannah Jirousek Juvenile (F) 2000 Whitehorse YTST
518 13:17:00.000 Claudia De Fazio Juvenile (F) 2001 Hardwood  
519 13:17:00.000 Heidi Gosselin Juvenile (F) 2000 Défi T.M.  
520 13:17:00.000 Casey Nelson Juvenile (F) 2001 Red River MBST
521 13:17:00.000 Teagan Shapansky Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
522 13:17:00.000 Alex Wood Juvenile (F) 2000 Big Thunder  
523 13:17:00.000 Piaper Veinotte Juvenile (F) 2000 Chelsea  
524 13:17:00.000 Kristen Kornell Juvenile (F) 2001 Porcupine NOD Jr Lakers
525 13:17:00.000 Rachel Hornung Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
526 13:17:00.000 Sophia Jensen Juvenile (F) 2001 Chelsea  
527 13:17:00.000 Erin Bennett Juvenile (F) 2001 Edmonton  
528 13:17:00.000 Sarah Macintosh Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
529 13:17:00.000 Lena Kirkham Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
530 13:17:00.000 Chloé Landry Juvenile (F) 2001 Skibec  
531 13:17:00.000 Elise Hummelbrunner Juvenile (F) 2001 Kenora-MB  
532 13:17:00.000 An Duong Juvenile (F) 2000 Nakkertok  
533 13:17:00.000 Niva Stephenson Juvenile (F) 2000 Yellowknife  
534 13:17:00.000 Émie Diaz Juvenile (F) 2000 Fondeurs  
535 13:17:00.000 Emmanuelle Forge Juvenile (F) 2000 Skinouk  
536 13:17:00.000 Angela Cronhelm Juvenile (F) 2000 Aurora XCNL
537 13:17:00.000 Anabelle Martineau Juvenile (F) 2001 Montériski  
538 13:17:00.000 Maeve Prior Juvenile (F) 2001 Chelsea  
539 13:17:00.000 Zoe MacCulloch Juvenile (F) 2000 Trailblazers  
540 13:17:00.000 Marsha Lane Juvenile (F) 2001 Georgian  
541 13:17:00.000 Karina Carlson Juvenile (F) 2001 Chelsea  
542 13:17:00.000 Mzia Lee Pottie Juvenile (F) 2000 Chelsea  
543 13:17:00.000 Alexisse Bérard Juvenile (F) 2001 Red River MBST
544 13:17:00.000 Stephanie Svaikauskas Juvenile (F) 2001 Trailblazers  
545 13:17:00.000 Ella Barney Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
546 13:17:00.000 Kathryn Vance Juvenile (F) 2000 Hardwood  
547 13:17:00.000 Anna Vigneron Juvenile (F) 2000 Kanata  
548 13:17:00.000 Charlotte Johnston Juvenile (F) 2001 Big Thunder  
549 13:17:00.000 Charlotte St-Jean Perron Juvenile (F) 2001 Orford  
550 13:17:00.000 Chloe Duchesne Juvenile (F) 2001 NBST NBST
551 13:17:00.000 Alexandra Sproule Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
552 13:17:00.000 Penelope Horn Juvenile (F) 2000 Nakkertok  
553 13:17:00.000 Amanda Dunn Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
554 13:17:00.000 Sophie Ideias Juvenile (F) 2000 Nakkertok  
555 13:17:00.000 Caitlyn Stowe Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
556 13:17:00.000 Nicola Van Der Westhuizen Juvenile (F) 2001 Chelsea  
557 13:17:00.000 Nicole Smith Juvenile (F) 2000 Nakkertok  
558 13:17:00.000 Bridget Spoel Juvenile (F) 2000 Walden Sudbury
559 13:17:00.000 Emilie Lum Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
560 13:17:00.000 Mélodie Landry Juvenile (F) 2001 NBST NBST
561 13:17:00.000 Mélanie Landry Juvenile (F) 2001 NBST NBST
562 13:17:00.000 Jamie Merrigan Juvenile (F) 2000 Blow Me Down XCNL
563 13:17:00.000 Natalya Whitla Juvenile (F) 2000 Hardwood  
564 13:17:00.000 Tessa Warkentine Juvenile (F) 2000 Boundary Trails MBST
565 13:17:00.000 Sydney Tarini Juvenile (F) 2000 Walden  
566 13:17:00.000 Hannah Skelton Juvenile (F) 2000 Trailblazers  
567 13:17:00.000 Sofia Czerny Juvenile (F) 2000 Trailblazers  
568 13:17:00.000 Natasia Varieur Juvenile (F) 2000 Trailblazers  
569 13:17:00.000 Nicole Momtahan Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
570 13:17:00.000 Anna Foley Juvenile (F) 2001 Trailblazers  
571 13:17:00.000 Jenna McClure Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
572 13:17:00.000 Kaitlyn altwasser Juvenile (F) 2001 Foothills Calgary
573 13:17:00.000 Erika Dabek Juvenile (F) 2001 Georgian  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4