CEC 2016 Haywood NORAM/Fresh Air Long Distance | Zone4.ca



CEC 2016 Haywood NORAM/Fresh Air Long Distance

Date: Feb 7, 2016
StartList
Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre
Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs

Jury
TD / DT:  René Pomerleau 
ATD / DTA  Shawn Leamon 
Dir. Comp. Chief  Richard McKenna/Pierre Millette 
CCC Dir. SFC  Dave Dyer 
Heure/Time:
Wind/Vent:   Wind/Vent Dir:
Air Temp: -4 Snow/Neige T:
Weather/Météo: Snow/Neige:

Midget (F) 2x3km 6 km. Classic Mass Start  Long distance Course Info:  MC: 32m   HD: 35m   TC: 125m 
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory Club Team
601 14:20:00.000 Pascale Paradis Midget (F) 2002 Foothills  
602 14:20:00.000 Cara Pekos Midget (F) 2002 Hardwood  
603 14:20:00.000 Mallory Williams Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
604 14:20:00.000 Samantha Csisztu Midget (F) 2003 Pembroke  
605 14:20:00.000 Magalie Daoust Midget (F) 2002 Skinouk  
606 14:20:00.000 Jenna Sherrington Midget (F) 2002 Foothills  
607 14:20:00.000 Fiona Shearing Midget (F) 2002 Arrowhead  
608 14:20:00.000 Britt Halvorsen Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
609 14:20:00.000 Liliane Gagnon Midget (F) 2002 Skibec  
610 14:20:00.000 Leyla Barber Midget (F) 2002 Hardwood  
611 14:20:00.000 Marion Turenne Midget (F) 2002 Skibec  
612 14:20:00.000 Ariane Austin Midget (F) 2003 Sureau Blanc NBST
613 14:20:00.000 Anika Leigh Midget (F) 2003 Charlo NBST
614 14:20:00.000 Anne-Marie Daoust Midget (F) 2003 Skinouk  
615 14:20:00.000 Julia Shannon Midget (F) 2002 Hardwood  
616 14:20:00.000 Frances Wright Midget (F) 2002 Wostawea NBST
617 14:20:00.000 Jasmine Lyons Midget (F) 2002 Nakkertok  
618 14:20:00.000 Maelle Dugas Midget (F) 2002 Nord-Roi NBST
619 14:20:00.000 Ella Stephen Midget (F) 2002 Foothills  
620 14:20:00.000 Madeleine Kaminski Midget (F) 2002 Hardwood  
621 14:20:00.000 Meaghan Smith Midget (F) 2002 Red River MBST
622 14:20:00.000 Fannie Blais Midget (F) 2002 Skibec  
623 14:20:00.000 Gabrielle Gingras Midget (F) 2002 Skibec  
624 14:20:00.000 Emmanuelle Simard Midget (F) 2002 Skibec  
625 14:20:00.000 Marissa Curry Midget (F) 2003 Sureau Blanc NBST
626 14:20:00.000 Zoé Normandeau Midget (F) 2002 Montériski  
627 14:20:00.000 Myriam Côté Midget (F) 2002 Sureau Blanc NBST
628 14:20:00.000 Mary Kate Norman Midget (F) 2002 Nakkertok  
629 14:20:00.000 Ella Kokelj Midget (F) 2002 Yellowknife  
630 14:20:00.000 Anna Bowman Midget (F) 2002 Nakkertok  
631 14:20:00.000 Sophie Lau Midget (F) 2003 Hardwood  
632 14:20:00.000 Kea Furniss Midget (F) 2002 Yellowknife  
633 14:20:00.000 Rae Panayi Midget (F) 2002 Yellowknife NWTST
634 14:20:00.000 Amy Lau Midget (F) 2003 Hardwood  
635 14:20:00.000 Rachel Morris Midget (F) 2002 Nakkertok  
636 14:20:00.000 Anaeve Buell Midget (F) 2003 Skibec  
637 14:20:00.000 Mira Mercer Midget (F) 2003 Yellowknife NWTST
638 14:20:00.000 Madeleine Stymiest Midget (F) 2002 Nakkertok  
639 14:20:00.000 Daphnée Bertrand Midget (F) 2002 Défi T.M.  
640 14:20:00.000 Ruby Pigott Midget (F) 2002 Yellowknife  
641 14:20:00.000 Sage Gilliland Midget (F) 2002 Foothills  
642 14:20:00.000 Alexia Grenon Midget (F) 2002 Défi T.M.  
643 14:20:00.000 Saskia Heggtveit Midget (F) 2003 Chelsea  
644 14:20:00.000 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin Midget (F) 2002 Fondeurs  
645 14:20:00.000 Gabrielle Brais Midget (F) 2002 Fondeurs  
646 14:20:00.000 Julianne Sarrazin Midget (F) 2002 Fondeurs  
647 14:20:00.000 Louise Allard-Vertriest Midget (F) 2002 Fondeurs  
648 14:20:00.000 Abigail Paquin-Breault Midget (F) 2002 Fondeurs  
649 14:20:00.000 Juliane Jolicoeur Midget (F) 2002 Fondeurs  
650 14:20:00.000 Danaë Waterbury Midget (F) 2002 Fondeurs  
651 14:20:00.000 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier Midget (F) 2002 Fondeurs  
652 14:20:00.000 Laura Harris Midget (F) 2002 Kanata  
653 14:20:00.000 Lucy Thomas Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
654 14:20:00.000 Lily Stibbards-Lyle Midget (F) 2002 Kawartha  
655 14:20:00.000 Rosalie Sylvestre Midget (F) 2002 Défi T.M.  
656 14:20:00.000 Anna Harris Midget (F) 2002 Kawartha  
657 14:20:00.000 Chandra Rousseau Midget (F) 2002 Soo Finnish  
658 14:20:00.000 Erin Doble Midget (F) 2003 Arrowhead  
659 14:20:00.000 Maddie Norman Midget (F) 2002 Nakkertok  
660 14:20:00.000 Olivia Norman Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
661 14:20:00.000 Rachel Claydon-Kaarsberg Midget (F) 2003 Chelsea  
662 14:20:00.000 Sienna Brennan Midget (F) 2003 Chelsea  
663 14:20:00.000 Katya Semeniuk Midget (F) 2003 Chelsea  
664 14:20:00.000 Erin Dunn Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
665 14:20:00.000 Lea Skerrett Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
666 14:20:00.000 Isabelle Gay-Guérin Midget (F) 2003 Chelsea  
667 14:20:00.000 Victoria Gay-Guérin Midget (F) 2003 Chelsea  
668 14:20:00.000 Elena Cochen Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
669 14:20:00.000 Geneviève Scopeletti Midget (F) 2003 Fondeurs  
670 14:20:00.000 Lilli Thomas Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
671 14:20:00.000 Sophia Marshall Midget (F) 2003 Arrowhead  
672 14:20:00.000 Chloë Sproule Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
673 14:20:00.000 Katie Macintosh Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
674 14:20:00.000 Ariane Blouin Midget (F) 2003 Chelsea  
675 14:20:00.000 Jazmine Lavergne Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
676 14:20:00.000 Amelie Aubrey-Smith Midget (F) 2003 Fort Smith NWTST
677 14:20:00.000 Maisie Haddrell-Anning Midget (F) 2003 Chelsea  
678 14:20:00.000 Naomi Walch Midget (F) 2002 Foothills  
679 14:20:00.000 Stella Duncan Midget (F) 2002 Chelsea  
680 14:20:00.000 Anna Deleenheer Midget (F) 2002 Kawartha  
681 14:20:00.000 Sarah Rab Midget (F) 2002 Nakkertok  
682 14:20:00.000 Allison Westbroek Midget (F) 2002 Kawartha  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4