2016 Provincials - Freestyle | Zone4.ca



2016 Provincials - Freestyle

Date: Mar 6, 2016
StartList
Location: Labrador City
Host Club: Menihek

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Bruce Legrow 
Chief of Competition:  Phil Power 
Chief of Course:  Alf Parsons 
Chief of Timing  Robert Kuhne 
Coach:  Luke Dunphy 
Obs. Time: 11:00
Wind Vel: 10 kph Wind Dir: SW
Air Temp: -20 Snow Temp: -20
Weather: Clear Snow Cond: hard dry packed

Juvenile Girls (F) 7.06 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
101 Marie Manstan 0:00:30.0
102 Angela Cronhelm 0:00:30.0

Junior Boys (M) 10.59 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
103 John St. Croix 0:00:30.0
104 Patrick McIlroy 0:00:30.0

Junior Girls (F) 10.59 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
105 Emma Taylor 0:00:30.0
106 Makaila Hudson 0:00:30.0

Senior Male (M) 10.59 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
107 Jaime Leiva 0:00:30.0
108 David Harris 0:00:30.0
109 Luke Dunphy 0:00:30.0

Senior Female (F) 10.59 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
110 Kathy Curran 0:00:30.0

Masters II Male (M) 10.59 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
111 Andrew May 0:00:30.0

Masters II Female (F) 10.59 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
112 Trina Thompson 0:00:30.0
113 Claudine Kean Dobbin 0:00:30.0

Masters III Male (M) 10.59 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
114 Tim Leriche 0:00:30.0
115 Marc Beaubien 0:00:30.0

Masters III Female (F) 10.59 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
116 Rhonda Lawrence 0:00:30.0
117 Rose-Marie Roberts 0:00:30.0

Masters IV Male (M) 10.59 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
118 Bruce Legrow 0:00:30.0
119 kenneth lawlor 0:00:30.0
120 Hardy Rice 0:00:30.0
121 Wilber Stoyles 0:00:30.0
122 Alf Parsons 0:00:30.0
123 Gerald rideout 0:00:30.0

Masters IV Female (F) 10.59 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
124 Beatrice Whittle 0:00:30.0
125 Irene Rice 0:00:30.0
126 Ellen Turner 0:00:30.0

Midget Boys (M) 7.06 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
127 Skyler May 0:00:30.0
128 Abrham Rodgers 0:00:30.0
129 Tarik Rodrigues 0:00:30.0

Midget Girls (F) 7.06 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
130 Hilary Pilgrim 0:00:30.0
131 Alyson Thomas 0:00:30.0

Mini Midget Boys (M) 3.53 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
132 David Manstan 0:00:30.0
133 Kaden Rodrigues 0:00:30.0

Mini Midget Girls (F) 3.53 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
134 Mia Kuhne 0:00:30.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4