Ontario Cup #1 Sprint Qualifier |
||
Date: Dec 28, 2016 | Location: Lappe Nordic Ski Centre Host: Lakehead Superior Nordic Association |
|
|
800m Course 0.8 km. Free | Course Info: MC: 7m HD: 9m TC: 15m |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
301 | Anna Stewart | Midget G | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:00:15.00 |
302 | Aaron Warkentine | Midget B | Boundary Trails Nordic | 10:00:30.00 |
303 | Robert Raikou | Midget B | Team Hardwood | 10:00:45.00 |
304 | Sullivan Macdonald | PeeWee B | Team Hardwood | 10:01:00.00 |
305 | Aili Smith | Midget G | North Bay Nordic | 10:01:15.00 |
306 | Taschi Klaschka | Midget B | Red River Nordic | 10:01:30.00 |
307 | Jarod Bachinsky | Midget B | Kenora Nordic (MB) | 10:01:45.00 |
308 | Reid Kidner | Midget B | Team Hardwood | 10:02:00.00 |
309 | Damien Vialaret | Midget B | Skinouk Ontario | 10:02:15.00 |
310 | Sophia Marshall | Midget G | Arrowhead Nordic | 10:02:30.00 |
311 | Jarred Mora | Midget B | Red River Nordic | 10:02:45.00 |
312 | Declan How | Midget B | Kenora Nordic (MB) | 10:03:00.00 |
313 | Torin Frith | Midget B | Red River Nordic | 10:03:15.00 |
314 | Scott Brodeur | Midget B | Red River Nordic | 10:03:30.00 |
315 | Carley Kiiskila | Midget G | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:03:45.00 |
316 | Trooper Mann-Baxter | Midget B | Red River Nordic | 10:04:00.00 |
317 | Hamad Alabdoulsalam | Midget B | Red River Nordic | 10:04:15.00 |
318 | Lukas Hortis | PeeWee B | Lappe Nordic | 10:04:30.00 |
319 | Sarah Kiiskila | PeeWee G | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:04:45.00 |
320 | Sally Stewart | PeeWee G | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:05:00.00 |
321 | Tihana Vidjen | PeeWee G | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:05:15.00 |
322 | Danika Whitaker | Midget G | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:05:30.00 |
323 | Dylan Halls | PeeWee B | Lappe Nordic | 10:05:45.00 |
324 | Nolan Nyitrai | PeeWee B | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:06:00.00 |
325 | Eric Jamsa | PeeWee B | Lappe Nordic | 10:06:15.00 |
326 | Heidi Zechel | Midget G | Red River Nordic | 10:06:30.00 |
327 | Aubrey Smith | Midget G | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:06:45.00 |
328 | Mikkai Jones | PeeWee B | Lappe Nordic | 10:07:00.00 |
1200m Course 1.2 km. Free | Course Info: MC: 18m HD: 20m TC: 31m |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
329 | Andy Shields | Sr M | Lappe Nordic | 10:11:15.00 |
330 | Bob Thompson | Sr M | Team Hardwood | 10:11:30.00 |
331 | Angus Foster | Sr M | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:11:45.00 |
332 | Gavin Shields | Sr M | Lappe Nordic | 10:12:00.00 |
333 | Fergus Foster | Sr M | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:12:15.00 |
334 | Mia Serratore | Sr W | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:12:30.00 |
335 | Alec Maclean | Jr B | Team Hardwood | 10:12:45.00 |
336 | Noah Thompson | Jr M | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:13:00.00 |
337 | Shilo Rousseau | Jr G | Team Hardwood | 10:13:15.00 |
338 | Laura Inkila | Jr W | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:13:30.00 |
339 | Heidi Stewart | Jr G | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:13:45.00 |
340 | Levi Warkentine | Jr M | Downtown Nordic | 10:14:00.00 |
341 | Zoe Pekos | Jr W | Team Hardwood | 10:14:15.00 |
342 | Pierre Grall-Johnson | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:14:30.00 |
343 | Martti Muzyka | Jr B | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:14:45.00 |
344 | Tess Wortley | Jr G | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:15:00.00 |
345 | Malcolm Thompson | Jr B | Georgian Nordic | 10:15:15.00 |
346 | Milla Tarnopolsky | Jr G | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:15:30.00 |
347 | Oliver Grocott | Jr B | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:15:45.00 |
348 | Shaylynn Loewen | Jr G | Georgian Nordic | 10:16:00.00 |
349 | Nicholas Cheney | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:16:15.00 |
350 | Sebastien Gingras | Jr B | Soo Finnish | 10:16:30.00 |
351 | Jessica Roach | Jr W | Team Hardwood | 10:16:45.00 |
352 | Hannah Story-Korman | Jr G | Temiskaming | 10:17:00.00 |
353 | Finn Dodgson | Jr B | Team Hardwood | 10:17:15.00 |
354 | Erik Ohrling | Jr B | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:17:30.00 |
355 | Fiona Schute | Jr G | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:17:45.00 |
356 | Olivia Westbrooke | Jr G | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:18:00.00 |
357 | Meghan Burns | Jr G | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:18:15.00 |
358 | Sarah Peters | Sr W | Lappe Nordic | 10:18:30.00 |
359 | Tobias Quinn | Jr M | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:18:45.00 |
360 | Kai Meekis | Jr B | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:19:00.00 |
361 | Teagan Harris | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:19:15.00 |
362 | Ben Milley | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:19:30.00 |
363 | Hudson McCubbin | Jr B | North Bay Nordic | 10:19:45.00 |
364 | Hayden Gorman | Sr M | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:20:00.00 |
365 | Aidan Carr | Jr M | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:20:15.00 |
366 | Frederick Serratore | Jr B | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:20:30.00 |
367 | Aidan Johnston | Jr B | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:20:45.00 |
368 | Chloe Ranahan | Jr G | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:21:00.00 |
369 | Colleen Beck | Juv G | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:21:15.00 |
370 | Casey Nelson | Juv G | Red River Nordic | 10:21:30.00 |
371 | Lucas Smith | Jr B | Red River Nordic | 10:21:45.00 |
372 | Hugh Graham | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:22:00.00 |
373 | Werner Schwar | Sr M | Lappe Nordic | 10:22:15.00 |
374 | Claudia De Fazio | Juv G | Team Hardwood | 10:22:30.00 |
375 | Patrick Paradine | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:22:45.00 |
376 | Aleksi Luoma | Jr B | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:23:00.00 |
377 | Cameron Roe | Jr M | Red River Nordic | 10:23:15.00 |
378 | Ezra Pierce | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:23:30.00 |
379 | Graham Daly | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:23:45.00 |
380 | An Duong | Jr G | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:24:00.00 |
381 | Declan Barber | Jr B | Team Hardwood | 10:24:15.00 |
382 | Sarah Macintosh | Juv G | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:24:30.00 |
383 | Eric Nussbaum | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:24:45.00 |
384 | Evan Kealey | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:25:00.00 |
385 | Carter Saunders | Juv B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:25:15.00 |
386 | Kristen Kornell | Juv G | Porcupine Ski Runners | 10:25:30.00 |
387 | Sebastien Nicolle | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:25:45.00 |
388 | Cameron Pouw | Juv B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:26:00.00 |
389 | Sam Lyon | Juv B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:26:15.00 |
390 | Matjaz Cigler | Jr B | Georgian Nordic | 10:26:30.00 |
391 | Tyler Allan | Juv B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:26:45.00 |
392 | Niklas Harkonen | Jr B | Lappe Nordic | 10:27:00.00 |
393 | Penelope Horn | Jr G | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:27:15.00 |
394 | Charlotte Johnston | Juv G | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:27:30.00 |
395 | Adrianna Sullivan | Jr G | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:27:45.00 |
396 | Karly Lockhart | Jr W | Kenora Nordic (MB) | 10:28:00.00 |
397 | Erik Schlyter | Juv B | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:28:15.00 |
398 | Sebastian Grocott | Juv B | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:28:30.00 |
399 | Elise Hummelbrunner | Juv G | Kenora Nordic (MB) | 10:28:45.00 |
400 | Marsha Lane | Juv G | Georgian Nordic | 10:29:00.00 |
401 | Conor Jacobson | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:29:15.00 |
402 | Aidan Westdal | Juv B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:29:30.00 |
403 | Elise Howden | Jr G | Team Hardwood | 10:29:45.00 |
404 | Olivia Demetrakopoulos | Juv G | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:30:00.00 |
405 | Ainsley Carr | Juv G | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:30:15.00 |
406 | Leyla Barber | Juv G | Team Hardwood | 10:30:30.00 |
407 | Julia Shannon | Juv G | Team Hardwood | 10:30:45.00 |
408 | Meaghan Smith | Juv G | Red River Nordic | 10:31:00.00 |
409 | Alexisse Bérard | Juv G | Red River Nordic | 10:31:15.00 |
410 | Jonathan Whatley | Jr B | Lappe Nordic | 10:31:30.00 |
411 | Madeleine Kaminski | Juv G | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:31:45.00 |
412 | Chandra Rousseau | Juv G | Team Hardwood | 10:32:00.00 |
413 | Erika Mihell | Jr W | Soo Finnish | 10:32:15.00 |
414 | Lindsay Raymond | Jr G | Georgian Nordic | 10:32:30.00 |
415 | Nicole Smith | Jr G | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:32:45.00 |
416 | Aiden Tullio | Jr B | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:33:00.00 |
417 | Katherine Mason | Juv G | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:33:15.00 |
418 | Sierra Macdonald | Juv G | Team Hardwood | 10:33:30.00 |
419 | Hannah Shields | Jr W | Lappe Nordic | 10:33:45.00 |
420 | Allison Westbroek | Juv G | Kawartha Nordic | 10:34:00.00 |
421 | Finnbar Perrault | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:34:15.00 |
422 | Anna Harris | Juv G | Kawartha Nordic | 10:34:30.00 |
423 | Eamon Kelly | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:34:45.00 |
424 | Joshua Tillson | Jr B | Walden Nordic | 10:35:00.00 |
425 | Ben Walker | Juv B | Georgian Nordic | 10:35:15.00 |
426 | Kailey Young | Jr G | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:35:30.00 |
427 | Tessa Warkentine | Jr G | Boundary Trails Nordic | 10:35:45.00 |
428 | Matthew Mora | Juv B | Red River Nordic | 10:36:00.00 |
429 | Emily Hunt | Jr G | Red River Nordic | 10:36:15.00 |
430 | Mark Naylor | Jr B | Red River Nordic | 10:36:30.00 |
431 | Colin Pendziwol | Sr M | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:36:45.00 |
432 | Emily Davidson | Jr G | Boundary Trails Nordic | 10:37:00.00 |
433 | Bentzi Claassen | Jr B | Team Hardwood | 10:37:15.00 |
434 | Mattias Klassen | Jr B | Boundary Trails Nordic | 10:37:30.00 |