2017 Ye Olde Xmas Race Free Mass Start |
||
Date: Jan 15, 2017 | Location: Corner Brook, NL Host Club: Blow Me Down Trails |
|
|
Novice Girls 0.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Seed | Start Time |
Atom Girls 1 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Seed | Start Time |
Atom Boys 1 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Seed | Start Time |
Pee Wee Girls 1 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Seed | Start Time |
9 | Jane Tucker | 10:10:00.0 | ||
10 | Sydnee Hynes | 10:10:00.0 | ||
11 | Vanessa Gibbons | 10:10:00.0 |
Pee Wee Boys 1 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Seed | Start Time |
12 | Evan May | 10:10:00.0 | ||
13 | David Adey | 10:10:00.0 | ||
14 | Alex Merrigan | 10:10:00.0 |
Competitive 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLicence | Seed | Start Time |
15 | John St. Croix | Junior Boys - 10k | 33763 | 10:30:00.0 | |
16 | Luke Dunphy | Senior Men - 10k | 10:30:00.0 | ||
17 | Hugh Warkentin | Junior Boys - 10k | 32895 | 10:30:00.0 | |
18 | Erik Charron | Masters Men - 10k | 24480 | 10:30:00.0 | |
19 | Andrew May | Masters Men - 10k | 1160 | 10:30:00.0 | |
20 | James Merrigan | Masters Men - 10k | 31863 | 10:30:00.0 | |
21 | Daley Merrigan | Midget Boys - 2.5k | 33742 | 10:30:00.0 | |
22 | Abrham Rodgers | Juvenile Boys - 5k | 36487 | 10:30:00.0 | |
23 | Emma Taylor | Junior Girls - 7.5k | 31786 | 10:30:00.0 | |
24 | Angela Cronhelm | Junior Girls - 7.5k | 30224 | 10:30:00.0 | |
25 | Tarik Rodrigues | Midget Boys - 2.5k | 38868 | 10:30:00.0 | |
26 | Isaac Blundon | Juvenile Boys - 5k | 10:30:00.0 | ||
27 | Isaac Merrigan | Midget Boys - 2.5k | 10:30:00.0 | ||
28 | Noah Hynes | Midget Boys - 2.5k | 38913 | 10:30:00.0 | |
29 | Skyler May | Midget Boys - 2.5k | 10:30:00.0 | ||
30 | Noah Piercey | Midget Boys - 2.5k | 38912 | 10:30:00.0 | |
31 | Graham Zilkowsky | Midget Boys - 2.5k | 10:30:00.0 | ||
32 | Brian Dunphy | Masters Men - 10k | 5582 | 10:30:00.0 | |
33 | Hilary Pilgrim | Juvenile Girls - 5k | 37783 | 10:30:00.0 | |
34 | Bruce Rodrigues | Open Male - 10k | 10:30:00.0 | ||
35 | Tadhg Strand | Midget Boys - 2.5k | 10:30:00.0 | ||
36 | Clare Youden | Midget Girls - 2.5k | 10:30:00.0 | ||
37 | Claire St. Croix | Juvenile Girls - 5k | 38918 | 10:30:00.0 | |
38 | Jamie Merrigan | Junior Girls - 7.5k | 31476 | 10:30:00.0 | |
39 | Joshua Mack | Juvenile Boys - 5k | 10:30:00.0 | ||
40 | Aaron Piercey | Midget Boys - 2.5k | 10:30:00.0 | ||
41 | Kaden Rodrigues | Midget Boys - 2.5k | 10:30:00.0 | ||
42 | Alyson Thomas | Juvenile Girls - 5k | 38044 | 10:30:00.0 | |
43 | Chloe Reid | Midget Girls - 2.5k | 10:30:00.0 | ||
44 | Samuel Parsons | Midget Boys - 2.5k | 10:30:00.0 | ||
45 | Ella Tucker | Midget Girls - 2.5k | 10:30:00.0 | ||
46 | Hailey Gibbons | Midget Girls - 2.5k | 10:30:00.0 | ||
47 | Jason Reid | Masters Men - 10k | 10:30:00.0 | ||
48 | Alex Cronhelm | Midget Boys - 2.5k | 10:30:00.0 | ||
49 | Joe Barry | Masters Men - 10k | 10:30:00.0 | ||
50 | Mike Russell | Open Male - 10k | 10:30:00.0 | ||
51 | Lee Churchill | Open Male - 10k | 6053 | 10:30:00.0 | |
52 | Paul Collett | Masters Men - 10k | 10:30:00.0 | ||
53 | Zachary Strickland | Juvenile Boys - 5k | 10:30:00.0 | ||
54 | Sarah Feltham | Masters Women - 7.5k | 10:30:00.0 |