Haywood Westerns 2017 Buff Sprint Qualifier |
||
Date: Jan 20, 2017 | Location: Whistler Host Club: Callaghan Valley Cross Country |
|
|
PN Female 0.75 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Start Time |
1 | Maya Jonas | 24501 | 9:00:15.00 |
PN Male 0.75 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Start Time |
2 | Ethan Hess | 31034 | 9:01:00.00 |
Open Women 1.2 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Start Time |
3 | Dahria Beatty | 22610 | 3105146 | 9:06:15.00 |
4 | Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt | 19676 | 3105179 | 9:06:30.00 |
5 | Maya Macisaac-Jones | 20511 | 3105180 | 9:06:45.00 |
6 | Emily Nishikawa | 13646 | 3105095 | 9:07:00.00 |
7 | Katherine Stewart-Jones | 23772 | 3105214 | 9:07:15.00 |
8 | Mathilde Petitjean | 26948 | 3960101 | 9:07:30.00 |
9 | Annika Hicks | 18875 | 3105133 | 9:07:45.00 |
10 | Hannah Mehain | 29487 | 3105268 | 9:08:00.00 |
11 | Katie Weaver | 26344 | 3105224 | 9:08:15.00 |
12 | Delphine Duvernay Tardif | 25602 | 3105276 | 9:08:30.00 |
13 | Laurence Dumais | 25753 | 3105213 | 9:08:45.00 |
14 | Frédérique Vézina | 19234 | 3105157 | 9:09:00.00 |
15 | Emma Holmes | 29422 | 3105266 | 9:09:15.00 |
16 | Sara McLean | 27098 | 3105274 | 9:09:30.00 |
17 | Sarah Tipples | 29391 | 3105265 | 9:09:45.00 |
18 | Ellie Phillips | 35413 | 3045069 | 9:10:00.00 |
19 | Sage Robine | 29444 | 3105293 | 9:10:15.00 |
20 | Tayla Koerber | 27407 | 9:10:30.00 | |
21 | Michelle Metza | 29474 | 9:10:45.00 | |
22 | Beth Fowler | 27386 | 3105312 | 9:11:00.00 |
23 | Clair Littlefair | 29497 | 9:11:15.00 | |
24 | Jayme Woodhouse Mckenzie | 35367 | 9:11:30.00 | |
25 | Hannah Xavier | 1849803 | 9:11:45.00 | |
26 | Barbara Turner | 9:12:00.00 | ||
27 | Nora Apelgren | 9:12:15.00 | ||
28 | Mackenzie Grove | 27501 | 9:12:30.00 |
Open Men 1.2 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Start Time |
32 | Jesse Cockney | 13931 | 3100137 | 9:15:00.00 |
33 | Julien Locke | 21432 | 3100248 | 9:15:15.00 |
34 | Bob Thompson | 14312 | 3100227 | 9:15:30.00 |
35 | Andy Shields | 14504 | 3100232 | 9:15:45.00 |
36 | Russell Kennedy | 25625 | 3100268 | 9:16:00.00 |
37 | Patrick Stewart-Jones | 14471 | 3100222 | 9:16:15.00 |
38 | Sebastien Boehmler-Dandurand | 28197 | 3100310 | 9:16:30.00 |
39 | Evan Palmer-Charrette | 22598 | 3100283 | 9:16:45.00 |
40 | Michael Somppi | 13526 | 3100160 | 9:17:00.00 |
41 | Olivier Hamel | 25623 | 3100316 | 9:17:15.00 |
42 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | 19561 | 3100251 | 9:17:30.00 |
43 | Antoine Briand | 23624 | 3100314 | 9:17:45.00 |
44 | Jack Carlyle | 19782 | 3100266 | 9:18:00.00 |
45 | Gareth Williams | 25705 | 3100351 | 9:18:15.00 |
46 | Eric Byram | 23720 | 3100311 | 9:18:30.00 |
47 | Alex McDonald | 26929 | 3100358 | 9:18:45.00 |
48 | Antoine Hébert | 25750 | 3100398 | 9:19:00.00 |
49 | David Palmer | 18506 | 3100292 | 9:19:15.00 |
50 | Larkin Wasmuth | 30250 | 3100395 | 9:19:30.00 |
51 | Luke Gerwing | 26914 | 3100407 | 9:19:45.00 |
52 | Michael Macisaac-Jones | 21497 | 3100365 | 9:20:00.00 |
53 | Caelan Pangman McLean | 24898 | 3100367 | 9:20:15.00 |
54 | Zachary Cristofanilli | 25576 | 3100291 | 9:20:30.00 |
55 | David Walker | 27091 | 3100410 | 9:20:45.00 |
56 | Fran Vukonic | 31455 | 9:21:00.00 | |
57 | Silas Lang | 25735 | 3100417 | 9:21:15.00 |
58 | Daniel Merlo | 26909 | 3100397 | 9:21:30.00 |
59 | Thomas Manktelow | 29420 | 3100353 | 9:21:45.00 |
60 | Derek Stollery | 33370 | 3100428 | 9:22:00.00 |
61 | Alexander Corbett | 28638 | 9:22:15.00 | |
62 | Simon Chambers Crease | 27488 | 3100419 | 9:22:30.00 |
63 | Eric Embleton | 29481 | 9:22:45.00 | |
64 | Cameron Roe | 32889 | 9:23:00.00 | |
65 | Andy (Chang I) Lin | 29266 | 9:23:15.00 | |
66 | Blakely Browne | 9:23:30.00 | ||
67 | Dave Burch | 9:23:45.00 | ||
68 | Emil Bakke | 9:24:00.00 | ||
69 | Stefano Zanotto | 33014 | 3290624 | 9:24:15.00 |
70 | John Thielman | 1863 | 9:24:30.00 | |
71 | Nick Monette | 9:24:45.00 | ||
72 | Luis Carrasco | 3540002 | 9:25:00.00 |
Junior Girl 1 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Start Time |
75 | Jenna Sim | 28153 | 3105260 | 9:28:15.00 |
76 | Anna Goodwin | 29456 | 3105273 | 9:28:30.00 |
77 | Rachel May | 29419 | 3105297 | 9:28:45.00 |
78 | Elizabeth Elliott | 31448 | 3105275 | 9:29:00.00 |
79 | Kaia Andal | 31430 | 3105264 | 9:29:15.00 |
80 | Alana Brittin | 31035 | 3105262 | 9:29:30.00 |
81 | Althea Brolsma | 33156 | 9:29:45.00 | |
82 | Michaela McLean | 29447 | 3105278 | 9:30:00.00 |
83 | Marin Cislo | 33409 | 9:30:15.00 | |
84 | Beth Granstrom | 33141 | 3105270 | 9:30:30.00 |
85 | Annika Ackermann | 29415 | 9:30:45.00 | |
86 | Paige Latta | 31453 | 9:31:00.00 | |
87 | Benita Peiffer | 31032 | 3105256 | 9:31:15.00 |
88 | Katia Lumb | 33390 | 9:31:30.00 | |
89 | Kate Granstrom | 33140 | 3105269 | 9:31:45.00 |
90 | Kelsey Truran | 31421 | 9:32:00.00 | |
91 | Jenna Horembala | 31048 | 9:32:15.00 | |
92 | Janice Grundahl | 31893 | 9:32:30.00 | |
93 | Alexandra Gottschalk | 33098 | 9:32:45.00 | |
94 | Samantha Gottschalk | 33099 | 9:33:00.00 | |
95 | Grace Fetherstonhaugh | 33148 | 9:33:15.00 | |
96 | Annah Bucher | 31033 | 9:33:30.00 | |
97 | Kaitlin Uribe Pawlowski | 9:33:45.00 | ||
98 | Sarah Hanstock | 31862 | 9:34:00.00 | |
99 | Mhari Runciman | 37697 | 9:34:15.00 |
Junior Boy 1 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Start Time |
102 | Conor McGovern | 30215 | 3100402 | 9:36:30.00 |
103 | Tallon Noble | 29277 | 3100348 | 9:36:45.00 |
104 | Ian Williams | 31405 | 9:37:00.00 | |
105 | Donny Boake | 31408 | 3100384 | 9:37:15.00 |
106 | Michael Murdoch | 31020 | 9:37:30.00 | |
107 | Philip-Maynard Davies | 31860 | 9:37:45.00 | |
108 | Konrad Van Varseveld | 31447 | 9:38:00.00 | |
109 | Mads Groeholdt | 37786 | 9:38:15.00 | |
110 | Ryan Williams | 35360 | 9:38:30.00 | |
111 | Benjamin Shipley | 33136 | 9:38:45.00 | |
112 | Ross Lamon | 29304 | 9:39:00.00 | |
113 | Rhys James | 31873 | 9:39:15.00 | |
114 | Travis Pete | 29293 | 9:39:30.00 | |
115 | Simon Giasson | 31894 | 9:39:45.00 | |
116 | Devin Manktelow | 31451 | 9:40:00.00 | |
117 | Kota Postma | 33397 | 9:40:15.00 | |
118 | Matthew Salmon | 33387 | 9:40:30.00 | |
119 | Lucas Smith | 32893 | 9:40:45.00 | |
120 | Matt Gill | 31418 | 9:41:00.00 | |
121 | Will Rickard | 29433 | 9:41:15.00 | |
122 | Logan De Boer | 33408 | 9:41:30.00 | |
123 | Aidan Hepburn | 33378 | 9:41:45.00 | |
124 | Griffin Terry | 9:42:00.00 | ||
125 | Mattias Klassen | 38914 | 9:42:15.00 | |
126 | William Middlemiss | 9:42:30.00 | ||
127 | Seton Kriese | 37721 | 9:42:45.00 | |
128 | Archie Gordon | 9:43:00.00 | ||
129 | Daniel Brisson | 35746 | 9:43:15.00 |
Juvenile Girl 1 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Start Time |
132 | Molly Miller | 31431 | 3105261 | 9:45:30.00 |
133 | Hanneli Ladyman | 31055 | 9:45:45.00 | |
134 | Natalie Wilkie | 37214 | 9:46:00.00 | |
135 | Alison Gourley | 35391 | 9:46:15.00 | |
136 | Nicole Gammie | 34094 | 9:46:30.00 | |
137 | Rachel Bates | 35287 | 9:46:45.00 | |
138 | Mila Wittenberg | 33737 | 9:47:00.00 | |
139 | Phoebe Cridland | 3045087 | 9:47:15.00 | |
140 | Casey Nelson | 35270 | 9:47:30.00 | |
141 | Emily Champion | 3045086 | 9:47:45.00 | |
142 | Quinn Morgan | 35265 | 9:48:00.00 | |
143 | Clara Hardy | 33386 | 9:48:15.00 | |
144 | Zoe Hallman | 36415 | 9:48:30.00 | |
145 | Madison Land | 33149 | 9:48:45.00 | |
146 | Leah Nash | 32885 | 9:49:00.00 | |
147 | Marielle Ackermann | 35356 | 9:49:15.00 | |
148 | Danika Fiala | 33381 | 9:49:30.00 | |
149 | Rachel Cuell | 33105 | 9:49:45.00 | |
150 | Maya Fish | 35361 | 9:50:00.00 | |
151 | Keeya Corbett | 33392 | 9:50:15.00 | |
152 | Jasmine Drolet | 35315 | 9:50:30.00 | |
153 | Maggie Beckner | 35307 | 9:50:45.00 | |
154 | Maggie Rodwell | 35781 | 9:51:00.00 | |
155 | Isobel Hendry | 35353 | 9:51:15.00 | |
156 | Emmy Stapff | 35336 | 9:51:30.00 | |
157 | Marïke Henderson | 35383 | 9:51:45.00 | |
158 | Lucy Elliott | 35377 | 9:52:00.00 | |
159 | Kolibri Drobish | 35433 | 9:52:15.00 | |
160 | Linnea Uunila | 33727 | 9:52:30.00 | |
161 | Sadie Bialuski | 33762 | 9:52:45.00 | |
162 | Mia Recknell | 34090 | 9:53:00.00 | |
163 | Amelia Wells | 35350 | 9:53:15.00 | |
164 | Meaghan Smith | 36458 | 9:53:30.00 | |
165 | Alexandra Apedaile | 35447 | 9:53:45.00 | |
166 | Marilyn Mullan-Fraser | 38006 | 9:54:00.00 | |
167 | Anna Pryce | 33373 | 9:54:15.00 | |
168 | Emma Wong | 37671 | 9:54:30.00 | |
169 | Annelies Henckel | 37789 | 9:54:45.00 | |
170 | Sloane Fabbro | 35396 | 9:55:00.00 | |
171 | Alexisse Bérard | 36510 | 9:55:15.00 | |
172 | Rebecca Brosch | 35320 | 9:55:30.00 | |
173 | Maysen Duffy | 9:55:45.00 | ||
174 | Emma Kent | 9:56:00.00 | ||
175 | Ella Stephen | 35370 | 9:56:15.00 |
Juvenile Boy 1 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Start Time |
177 | Eric Fabbri | 35393 | 9:58:00.00 | |
178 | J.P. Cummings | 33361 | 9:58:15.00 | |
179 | Cole Turner | 35373 | 9:58:30.00 | |
180 | Ian Oliphant | 33143 | 9:58:45.00 | |
181 | Jesse Smids | 33120 | 9:59:00.00 | |
182 | Nathan Weiman | 35331 | 9:59:15.00 | |
183 | Joe Davies | 31031 | 9:59:30.00 | |
184 | Erik Brosch | 35319 | 9:59:45.00 | |
185 | Jordan Bax | 35409 | 10:00:00.00 | |
186 | Lucas Neander | 35267 | 10:00:15.00 | |
187 | Jack Menzies | 35374 | 10:00:30.00 | |
188 | Sean Richardson | 31880 | 10:00:45.00 | |
189 | Aidan Murphy | 34067 | 10:01:00.00 | |
190 | Ben Van Bergeyk | 35294 | 10:01:15.00 | |
191 | Luke Fricker | 35381 | 10:01:30.00 | |
192 | Grayson McKinnon | 34890 | 10:01:45.00 | |
193 | Stephen Lamon | 35283 | 10:02:00.00 | |
194 | Stephen Moore | 35277 | 10:02:15.00 | |
195 | Calvin Hepburn | 35398 | 10:02:30.00 | |
196 | Jacob De Groot | 35349 | 10:02:45.00 | |
197 | Aiden Noble | 35338 | 10:03:00.00 | |
198 | Alexander Swift | 36440 | 10:03:15.00 | |
199 | Connor Hobbs | 35426 | 10:03:30.00 | |
200 | Tristan Lee | 35421 | 10:03:45.00 | |
201 | Fred Albrechtson | 35359 | 10:04:00.00 | |
202 | Japheth Bucher | 36434 | 10:04:15.00 | |
203 | Reese Critchlow | 35778 | 10:04:30.00 | |
204 | Gabriel Gledhill | 35274 | 10:04:45.00 | |
205 | Logan Lumby | 37669 | 10:05:00.00 | |
206 | Xavier McKeever | 35329 | 10:05:15.00 | |
207 | Tom Stephen | 31410 | 10:05:30.00 | |
208 | Jeremy Dittrich | 33130 | 10:05:45.00 | |
209 | Ethan Algra | 10:06:00.00 | ||
210 | Spencer Littlefair | 31454 | 10:06:15.00 | |
211 | Torin Frith | 38908 | 10:06:30.00 | |
212 | Fedele De Campo | 10:06:45.00 | ||
213 | Micah Steinberg | 37676 | 10:07:00.00 | |
214 | Joe Winkelaar | 37702 | 10:07:15.00 | |
215 | ian pawlowicz | 10:07:30.00 | ||
216 | Tait Carlson | 35388 | 10:07:45.00 | |
217 | Jacob Seubert | 35760 | 10:08:00.00 | |
218 | Jackson Hofer | 35399 | 10:08:15.00 | |
219 | Taschi Klaschka | 35764 | 10:08:30.00 |
Midget Girl 0.75 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Start Time |
220 | Julianne Moore | 35337 | 10:11:30.00 | |
221 | Claire Van Bergeyk | 35295 | 10:11:45.00 | |
222 | Sophia Van Varseveld | 35281 | 10:12:00.00 | |
223 | Jaclyn Elliott | 35326 | 10:12:15.00 | |
224 | Marlie Molinaro | 37705 | 10:12:30.00 | |
225 | Julianna Shin | 10:12:45.00 | ||
226 | Marin Lowe | 10:13:00.00 | ||
227 | Alexandra Luxmoore | 37683 | 10:13:15.00 | |
228 | Zara Bucher | 37717 | 10:13:30.00 | |
229 | Sierra Pochay-McBain | 10:13:45.00 | ||
230 | Sofie Steinruck | 10:14:00.00 | ||
231 | Naomi Swift | 37716 | 10:14:15.00 | |
232 | Jessica Gill | 38028 | 10:14:30.00 | |
233 | Ella MacPhee | 10:14:45.00 | ||
234 | Emily Carroll | 35417 | 10:15:00.00 | |
235 | Teslyn Bates | 37680 | 10:15:15.00 | |
236 | Samantha Vukadinovic | 37703 | 10:15:30.00 | |
237 | Katie Thielman | 10:15:45.00 | ||
238 | Abbey McLean | 37678 | 10:16:00.00 | |
239 | Grace Turner | 37704 | 10:16:15.00 | |
240 | Callie Nagle | 10:16:30.00 | ||
241 | Moira Green | 37800 | 10:16:45.00 | |
242 | Anna Chatterton | 10:17:00.00 |
Midget Boy 0.75 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Start Time |
245 | Gregor Graham | 37216 | 10:19:00.00 | |
246 | Trond May | 35286 | 10:19:15.00 | |
247 | Torin Andrews | 35420 | 10:19:30.00 | |
248 | Joshua Fiala | 35776 | 10:19:45.00 | |
249 | Ian Mayer | 35344 | 10:20:00.00 | |
250 | Conor Murphy | 36412 | 10:20:15.00 | |
251 | Lucas Sadesky | 35414 | 10:20:30.00 | |
252 | Gregory Baxter | 36413 | 10:20:45.00 | |
253 | Ryan Goodwin | 10:21:00.00 | ||
254 | Damian Georgyev | 35348 | 10:21:15.00 | |
255 | Eli Stockie | 37699 | 10:21:30.00 | |
256 | Parker Munroe | 35418 | 10:21:45.00 | |
257 | Aidan Hay | 38022 | 10:22:00.00 | |
258 | Tyson Green | 35425 | 10:22:15.00 | |
259 | Finn Manktelow | 35379 | 10:22:30.00 | |
260 | Alex Wilson | 38920 | 10:22:45.00 | |
261 | Eric Moore | 10:23:00.00 | ||
262 | Dustin Hay | 10:23:15.00 | ||
263 | Mason Hawes | 37686 | 10:23:30.00 | |
264 | Christopher Mathison | 35412 | 10:23:45.00 | |
265 | Sasha Bishop | 38909 | 10:24:00.00 | |
266 | Hugo Henckel | 37790 | 10:24:15.00 | |
267 | Mitchell Bond | 10:24:30.00 | ||
268 | Jacob Hepburn | 37713 | 10:24:45.00 | |
269 | Tyler Thuma | 10:25:00.00 | ||
270 | Theo Lemay | 10:25:15.00 | ||
271 | Quinn O'Shea | 10:25:30.00 |