Summit Challenge 16km/8km - Free Technique | Zone4.ca



Summit Challenge 16km/8km - Free Technique

Date: Feb 25, 2017
StartList
Location: Clarenville
Host Club: Clarenville Nordic

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

16 km Summit 16 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
1 Stephanie Tilley Recreational 16K 0:00:00.0
2 Gordon Murphy Masters I Men 16K 0:00:00.0
3 Paul Collett Masters I Men 16K 0:00:00.0
4 Kim Taylor Masters III Women 16K 0:00:00.0
5 Colin Taylor Masters II Men 16K 0:00:00.0
6 Keith Barrington Masters IVMen 16K 0:00:00.0
7 Jason  Reid Recreational 16K 0:00:00.0
8 Mark Dillon Senior Men 16k 0:00:00.0
9 Rob Briggs Masters I Men 16K 0:00:00.0
10 Caroline Muselet Masters II Women 16K 0:00:00.0
11 Sven Niederhauser Senior Men 16k 0:00:00.0
12 Blaine Pearce Masters II Men 16K 0:00:00.0
13 Yolanda Wiersma Masters II Women 16K 0:00:00.0
14 John Sandlos Masters II Men 16K 0:00:00.0
15 Tina Newbury Recreational 16K 0:00:00.0
16 Leslie Norris Masters III Men 16K 0:00:00.0
18 Jeffrey Cameron Masters I Men 16K 0:00:00.0
20 Andrew May Masters II Men 16K 0:00:00.0
21 Caroline McIlroy Masters I Women 16K 0:00:00.0
22 Erik Charron Masters I Men 16K 0:00:00.0
23 Forrest Mills Masters I Men 16K 0:00:00.0
24 Bruce Rodrigues Recreational 16K 0:00:00.0

8 km Summit 8 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
29 Jodi Cook Masters I Women 8k 0:00:00.0
30 Anne Mack Recreational 8k 0:00:00.0
31 Jack Wareham Recreational 8k 0:00:00.0
32 Noah Piercey Recreational 8k 0:00:00.0
33 Serena Piercey Recreational 8k 0:00:00.0
34 Geoff Wareham Recreational 8k 0:00:00.0
35 Will Fitzgerald Recreational 8k 0:00:00.0
37 Tadhg Strand Recreational 8k 0:00:00.0
38 William Sandlos Recreational 8k 0:00:00.0
39 Liam French Recreational 8k 0:00:00.0
40 Sarah Organ Recreational 8k 0:00:00.0
41 Clare Youden Recreational 8k 0:00:00.0
42 Evan May Recreational 8k 0:00:00.0
43 Aaron Piercey Recreational 8k 0:00:00.0
44 Hugh Warkentin Junior Boys 8k 0:00:00.0
45 Alexander Fitzgerald Junior Boys 8k 0:00:00.0
46 Alexander Pittman Junior Boys 8k 0:00:00.0
47 Kristin Morawski Juvenile Girls 8k 0:00:00.0
48 Leah Dalton Juvenile Girls 8k 0:00:00.0
49 Joshua Mack Juvenile Boys 8k 0:00:00.0
50 Chloe Oldford Junior Girls 8k 0:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4