Pick Your Poison | Zone4.ca

Pick Your Poison 

Date: Apr 29, 2017
StartList
Location: Heights of Horseshoe
Host Club: Heights of Horseshoe

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:  Adam Hill 
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: 7 Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

50km 50 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
1 Karen Batsford 50K Female 9:00:00.0
2 Rhonda-Marie Avery 50K Female 9:00:00.0
3 K Jacobson 50K Female 9:00:00.0
4 Wanda Cook 50K Female 9:00:00.0
5 Alexandra Jennings 50K Female 9:00:00.0
6 Kelly Wald 50K Female 9:00:00.0
7 Lisa Lightbourn-Lay 50K Female 9:00:00.0
8 Debbie Bulten 50K Female 9:00:00.0
9 Jenny-lynn Fortin 50K Female 9:00:00.0
10 Kat Clewley 50K Female 9:00:00.0
11 Trish Benoit 50K Female 9:00:00.0
12 Rhonda Ingram-Empey 50K Female 9:00:00.0
13 Bethany Stephens 50K Female 9:00:00.0
14  Larissa   Chankseliani  50K Female 9:00:00.0
15 Jessica Oh 50K Female 9:00:00.0
16 Tanya Wharton 50K Female 9:00:00.0
17 Mary-Elizabeth Schweyer 50K Female 9:00:00.0
18 Crystal Oakley 50K Female 9:00:00.0
19 Tracy Steringa 50K Female 9:00:00.0
21 Véronique Protoy 50K Female 9:00:00.0
22 Anna Kobb 50K Female 9:00:00.0
23 April Boultbee 50K Female 9:00:00.0
24 Julie Cummings 50K Female 9:00:00.0
25 Beryl Wu 50K Female 9:00:00.0
26 Caron Wright 50K Female 9:00:00.0
27 Kristy Goss 50K Female 9:00:00.0
28 Adi Shnall 50K Female 9:00:00.0
29 Heather Yates 50K Female 9:00:00.0
30 Ashley Sametz 50K Female 9:00:00.0
31 Kristin  Zazelenchuk  50K Female 9:00:00.0
32 Inge Boerma 50K Female 9:00:00.0
33 Sonya Maheux 50K Female 9:00:00.0
34 Bernadette Kennedy 50K Female 9:00:00.0
35 Kayley Gravelle 50K Female 9:00:00.0
36 Lisa Van Wolde 50K Female 9:00:00.0
37 Shannon Spooner 50K Female 9:00:00.0
38 Shaun Westlake 50K Male 9:00:00.0
39 Chad Dickinson 50K Male 9:00:00.0
40 Richard Bowers 50K Male 9:00:00.0
41 Patrick Voo 50K Male 9:00:00.0
42 David Varty 50K Male 9:00:00.0
43 Pete Kiriakopoulos 50K Male 9:00:00.0
44 Peter Broadley 50K Male 9:00:00.0
45 Giovanni Cisternino 50K Male 9:00:00.0
46 Neil Ibey 50K Male 9:00:00.0
47 Jason Bosett 50K Male 9:00:00.0
48 Byron Guptill 50K Male 9:00:00.0
49 Tim Doyle 50K Male 9:00:00.0
50 Thomas Fletcher 50K Male 9:00:00.0
52 Brian Groot 50K Male 9:00:00.0
53 Ronald Gehl 50K Male 9:00:00.0
54 Eric Pelletier 50K Male 9:00:00.0
55 Sean McCullough 50K Male 9:00:00.0
56 Dave Bannister 50K Male 9:00:00.0
57 Joe Smith 50K Male 9:00:00.0
58 Carl Wright 50K Male 9:00:00.0
59 Daniel Whittam 50K Male 9:00:00.0
60 Jeffrey Johnston 50K Male 9:00:00.0
61 Paul Chenery 50K Male 9:00:00.0
62 Stephen Bridson 50K Male 9:00:00.0
63 Sven Walther 50K Male 9:00:00.0
64 Ibrahim Asghar 50K Male 9:00:00.0
65 Pierre Marcoux 50K Male 9:00:00.0
66 Derek Stephens 50K Male 9:00:00.0
67 Jack Sikkema 50K Male 9:00:00.0
68 Evan Halbert 50K Male 9:00:00.0
69 Ronald Irwin 50K Male 9:00:00.0
70 Sorin Petri 50K Male 9:00:00.0
71 Eric Cheung 50K Male 9:00:00.0
72 Jeff Cooper 50K Male 9:00:00.0
73 Tony Martin 50K Male 9:00:00.0
74 Geoff Sheppard 50K Male 9:00:00.0
75 Ben Nelson 50K Male 9:00:00.0
76 Richard Engel 50K Male 9:00:00.0
77 Jeff Simpkins 50K Male 9:00:00.0
78 Jeremy Ferguson 50K Male 9:00:00.0
79 Morgan Schick 50K Male 9:00:00.0
80 Carlos Vicens 50K Male 9:00:00.0
81 Danny Tresise 50K Male 9:00:00.0
82 Sherman Lam 50K Male 9:00:00.0
83 Morten Fogh 50K Male 9:00:00.0
84 Scott Finch 50K Male 9:00:00.0
85 Matthew Andres 50K Male 9:00:00.0
86 Jeff Ashizawa 50K Male 9:00:00.0
87 Jon Gift 50K Male 9:00:00.0
88 Jeffrey Paul 50K Male 9:00:00.0
89 Paul Hallinan 50K Male 9:00:00.0
90 Grant Monette 50K Male 9:00:00.0
91 Chris McPeake 50K Male 9:00:00.0
92 Christopher Henderson 50K Male 9:00:00.0
93 Andrew Weinacht 50K Male 9:00:00.0
94 Chris Brown 50K Male 9:00:00.0
95 Stephan Miklos 50K Male 9:00:00.0
96 Jason Lawes 50K Male 9:00:00.0
97 Mitchell Belford 50K Male 9:00:00.0
98 Alex Flint 50K Male 9:00:00.0
99 Jay Johnson 50K Male 9:00:00.0
100 Todd Mickolwin 50K Male 9:00:00.0
101 Pat Burke 50K Male 9:00:00.0
102 Marvin Santos 50K Male 9:00:00.0
103 Aaron Maksym 50K Male 9:00:00.0
104 Steve Beach 50K Male 9:00:00.0
105 Kevin Simonds 50K Male 9:00:00.0
106 GarChun Low 50K Male 9:00:00.0
107 Kirk McLean 50K Male 9:00:00.0
108 Greg Jones 50K Male 9:00:00.0
109 Codey Watson 50K Male 9:00:00.0
110 Edward Schmidt 50K Male 9:00:00.0
111 Tanguy SAILLANT 50K Male 9:00:00.0
112 Greg Dunn 50K Male 9:00:00.0
113 Paul Brazeau 50K Male 9:00:00.0
114 Michael Jarratt 50K Male 9:00:00.0
115 Greg Watts 50K Male 9:00:00.0
116 MARTIN GANGSTA KUHN 50K Male 9:00:00.0
117 Cody Koesdibyo 50K Male 9:00:00.0
118 Mark McGowan 50K Male 9:00:00.0
119 Brad Wolf 50K Male 9:00:00.0
120 Les Suter 50K Male 9:00:00.0
121 Robert Lebrun 50K Male 9:00:00.0
122 Marco Peressin 50K Male 9:00:00.0
123 Peter Kiriakopoulos 50K Male 9:00:00.0
124 Hans Maier 50K Male 9:00:00.0

25km 25 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
151 Christine Hitchen 25K Female 9:00:00.0
152 Anna Tye 25K Female 9:00:00.0
153 Robin Brunet 25K Female 9:00:00.0
154 Catherine Champagne 25K Female 9:00:00.0
155 Sonia Ciccone 25K Female 9:00:00.0
156 Miranda Cudmore 25K Female 9:00:00.0
157 Sabrina Young 25K Female 9:00:00.0
158 Johanna Wamboldt 25K Female 9:00:00.0
159 Gillian Chow 25K Female 9:00:00.0
160 Barbara Goldman 25K Female 9:00:00.0
161 Emily McNaughton 25K Female 9:00:00.0
162 Kristine Raymond 25K Female 9:00:00.0
163 Christie VanHooren 25K Female 9:00:00.0
164 Katie McParlan 25K Female 9:00:00.0
165 Allison Fitton 25K Female 9:00:00.0
166 Tanja Urbancic 25K Female 9:00:00.0
167 Jessamyn Flynn 25K Female 9:00:00.0
168 Krista Banik 25K Female 9:00:00.0
169 An Kosurko 25K Female 9:00:00.0
170 Sarah Teixeira 25K Female 9:00:00.0
171 Jackie Wright 25K Female 9:00:00.0
172 Sonya Walker 25K Female 9:00:00.0
173 Mariana Herrera 25K Female 9:00:00.0
174 GENEVIEVE BLAIS 25K Female 9:00:00.0
175 Joy Evans 25K Female 9:00:00.0
176 Anna Dankewich 25K Female 9:00:00.0
177 Nicole Mace 25K Female 9:00:00.0
178 Leslie Stunden 25K Female 9:00:00.0
180 Tamara Burke-Hrizo 25K Female 9:00:00.0
181 Jenn Morton 25K Female 9:00:00.0
182 Annick Gagne 25K Female 9:00:00.0
183 Lee-ann Dungate 25K Female 9:00:00.0
184 Lyndsay Thompson 25K Female 9:00:00.0
185 Amanda Knegje 25K Female 9:00:00.0
186 Jody Nadjiwon 25K Female 9:00:00.0
187 Christa Baker 25K Female 9:00:00.0
188 J Hum 25K Female 9:00:00.0
189 Jody Yoken 25K Female 9:00:00.0
191 Lorraine Murphy 25K Female 9:00:00.0
192 L M 25K Female 9:00:00.0
193 Lisa Leskien 25K Female 9:00:00.0
195 Sherrie Fournier 25K Female 9:00:00.0
196 Steve D'Alimonte 25K Male 9:00:00.0
197 Susan Gaudreau 25K Female 9:00:00.0
198 Brenda East 25K Female 9:00:00.0
199 Rhonda Stickle 25K Female 9:00:00.0
200 Krystal LeBreton 25K Female 9:00:00.0
201 Amanda Norley 25K Female 9:00:00.0
202 Carlotta James 25K Female 9:00:00.0
203 Anne Corkery 25K Female 9:00:00.0
204 Geri Higginson 25K Female 9:00:00.0
205 Jennifer Dagg 25K Female 9:00:00.0
206 Jo Pauls 25K Female 9:00:00.0
207 Jessica Hood 25K Female 9:00:00.0
208 Tanya Anderson 25K Female 9:00:00.0
209 Hollie Lawder 25K Female 9:00:00.0
210 Michael Summers 25K Male 9:00:00.0
211 Thomas Duboc 25K Male 9:00:00.0
212 Adriaan Vandermeer 25K Male 9:00:00.0
213 Bogdan Vasilescu 25K Male 9:00:00.0
214 Jamie Gregory 25K Male 9:00:00.0
215 Tom Knox 25K Male 9:00:00.0
216 Charles Meehan 25K Male 9:00:00.0
217 Shawn Patton 25K Male 9:00:00.0
218 Carissa Gee 25K Female 9:00:00.0
219 Xavier Avery 25K Male 9:00:00.0
220 Paul Raymond 25K Male 9:00:00.0
221 Steve Burrows 25K Male 9:00:00.0
222 Jeremy McLeod 25K Male 9:00:00.0
223 Mike Blackwell 25K Male 9:00:00.0
224 Andrew Browne 25K Male 9:00:00.0
225 Nick Lippa 25K Male 9:00:00.0
226 Don Rodney 25K Male 9:00:00.0
227 Jeff Shields 25K Male 9:00:00.0
228 Brad Mc Cutcheon 25K Male 9:00:00.0
229 Rory McDonagh 25K Male 9:00:00.0
230 Gus De Camargo 25K Male 9:00:00.0
231 Joel Stevens 25K Male 9:00:00.0
232 Ian McEwen 25K Male 9:00:00.0
233 Filip Kotynia 25K Male 9:00:00.0
234 Steven Pedlow 25K Male 9:00:00.0
235 Ryan Post 25K Male 9:00:00.0
236 Gleb Jegaline 25K Male 9:00:00.0
237 Christian Papist 25K Male 9:00:00.0
238 John McAlister 25K Male 9:00:00.0
239 Raymond Mendoza 25K Male 9:00:00.0
240 Scott Coleman 25K Male 9:00:00.0
241 Yasuhiro Hanazawa 25K Male 9:00:00.0
242 Jean Desjardins 25K Male 9:00:00.0
243 Andrew Merkel 25K Male 9:00:00.0
244 Robert Franklin 25K Male 9:00:00.0
245 Michael Charland 25K Male 9:00:00.0
246 Keith Mercer 25K Male 9:00:00.0
247 Pierre Gautier 25K Male 9:00:00.0
248 Jon Krys 25K Male 9:00:00.0
249 Greg Cormack 25K Male 9:00:00.0
250 Luke Rozga 25K Male 9:00:00.0
251 Chris Tillmanns 25K Male 9:00:00.0
252 Leif Manners 25K Male 9:00:00.0
253 Steve Levesque 25K Male 9:00:00.0
254 Danny Kajin 25K Male 9:00:00.0
255 Mark Cairns 25K Male 9:00:00.0
256 Dan Stuart 25K Male 9:00:00.0
257 Christopher Eckart 25K Male 9:00:00.0
258 Mike Tickner 25K Male 9:00:00.0
259 Rick Ostroff 25K Male 9:00:00.0
260 Chris Baker 25K Male 9:00:00.0
261 George Sarson 25K Male 9:00:00.0
262 David Thompson 25K Male 9:00:00.0
263 Greg Leskien 25K Male 9:00:00.0
264 Kyle Chupp 25K Male 9:00:00.0
265 Scott Jeffrey 25K Male 9:00:00.0
266 Adam Little 25K Male 9:00:00.0
267 Andre Gaudreau 25K Male 9:00:00.0
268 Linda Dufour 25K Female 9:00:00.0
269 Marcel Fontaine 25K Male 9:00:00.0
270 Andrew Metcalfe 25K Male 9:00:00.0
271 Timothy Haines 25K Male 9:00:00.0
272 Gregory Barnett 25K Male 9:00:00.0
273 Francois Fournier 25K Male 9:00:00.0
274 Robert McRae 25K Male 9:00:00.0
277 Ron Speer 25K Male 9:00:00.0
290 Wanda Prochazka 25K Female 9:00:00.0
291 Kimberley McPeake 25K Female 9:00:00.0

12.5km 12.5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
301 Marilyn Berrys 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
302 Kayla Whittal 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
303 Tara Benedek 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
305 Karen Hitchen 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
306 Sarah Vurma 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
307 Nancy Chong 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
308 Heather Stanley 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
309 Crystal Kindler 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
310 Megan Lynch 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
311 Maureen Hutchison 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
312 Ruth Ann Pearce 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
313 Cathy Suppa 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
314 Laurel Pirrie 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
315 Kim DeLisle 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
316 Wendy Noseworthy 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
317 Suzanne Graham 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
318 Michelle Rumney 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
319 Louise Wright 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
320 Alice Petheram 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
321 Rebecca Sackrider Raymond 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
322 Rochelle McAlister 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
323 Shawn Johnstone 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
324 Jennifer Maglicic 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
325 Simon Grave 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
326 Kaitlin Beauchamp 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
327 Karlie Kelly 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
328 Elke Smith 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
329 Kayla Desroches 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
330 Carolyn Hall 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
331 Melissa Caron 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
332 Beth Dunlop 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
333 Zoe Zeleny 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
334 Sue Nilsson 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
335 Vicki McConnell 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
336 Irene Parker 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
337 Sandra Lalonde 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
338 Patty Van Liefland 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
339 Michele Moleta 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
340 Lynne Jackson 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
341 Kara Backway 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
342 Leah Burgan 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
343 Tammy Van Vugt 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
344 Elke Blinick 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
345 Kelly Huang 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
346 Michelle Eisses 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
347 Theresa O'Reilly 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
348 Patti Stevenson 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
349 Julie Tillmanns 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
350 Ines Allin 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
351 Susan David 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
352 Daina Greenwood 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
353 Jody Duncanson 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
354 Lilian DICKEY 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
355 Carolyn Curlette 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
356 Chantelle Shervill 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
357 Lindsey White 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
358 April Davidson 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
359 Jennifer Wagner 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
360 Cristin Christopher 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
361 Caroline Grech 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
362 Julie Paddon 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
363 Michelle Shrives 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
364 Susan Barber 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
365 Maria Chafe 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
366 Janine Duquette 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
367 Jodi Ritchie 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
368 Brigitte Sobush 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
369 Kristina Osburn 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
370 Tanya Bazinet 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
371 Julia Theophille 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
372 Michelle Kinsella 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
373 Cynthia Rutters 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
374 Susan Johnstone 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
375 Samantha Green 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
376 Abigail Green 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
377 Shannon Barks 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
378 Jennifer Sinclair 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
379 Marcy Barbaro 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
380 Lindsey Barnes 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
381 Crystal Radzio 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
382 Heather Walters 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
383 Sasha Bejjany 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
384 Eric Moortgat 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
385 Amanda Woodman 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
386 Michael McDonough 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
387 Jason Chevrier 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
388 Ryan Travers 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
389 Phil Bruneau 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
390 Peter Lynch 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
391 Adam Whittal 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
392 Ntb Phillips 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
393 David Romphf 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
394 Jason Van Meijel 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
395 Bob Rodney 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
396 Eric Vieira 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
397 John Rumney 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
398 David Robinson 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
399 Jess Heroux 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
400 James Hennessy 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
401 Chris Zeeb 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
402 Donovan Moore 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
403 Doug Parker 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
404 Terry MacFarlane 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
405 Art McDonald 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
406 Colin Woodford 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
407 Glenn Shaw 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
408 Jared Baxter 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
409 Phil David 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
410 Michelle Clark 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
411 Richard Bastien 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
412 Keith Davidson 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
413 Topher Stevens 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
414 John Fleming 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
415 Nick Dupuis 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
416 Thomas Beyfuss 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
417 Don Ruggles 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
418 Ryan Donaldson 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
419 Damiano Sartor 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
420 Massimo Sartor 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
421 Bob Hum 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
422 Carl Keast 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
424 Andrew Green 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
425 Scott O'Connor 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
426 Robb MacDonald 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
427 Stephen Jones 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
428 Ron Death 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
429 Ben Walters 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
431 Ron  Spencer 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
441 Kristine Palmieri 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
442 Michelle Tremblay 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
443 Nadine Jeffrey 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0
449 Simon Donato 12.5K Male 9:00:00.0
1323 Andrée Boucher 12.5K Female 9:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4