Bib |
Start Time |
Name |
SubCategory |
DOB |
Club |
1 |
10:30:15.00 |
Isaak Redman |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2006 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
2 |
10:30:30.00 |
Malcolm McCulloch |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2006 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
3 |
10:30:45.00 |
Liam Ryan |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2006 |
Team Hardwood |
4 |
10:31:00.00 |
Tenzen Kipps |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2006 |
Mono Nordic |
5 |
10:31:15.00 |
Charlie Larson |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2007 |
Team Hardwood |
6 |
10:31:30.00 |
Jean-Jacques Michener |
Boys - YOB 2009-2011 - 2 km |
2009 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
7 |
10:31:45.00 |
Quinn Cheung |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2007 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
8 |
10:32:00.00 |
Andrew Bougai |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2007 |
Lifeski Academy |
9 |
10:32:15.00 |
James Rowan |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2007 |
Mono Nordic |
10 |
10:32:30.00 |
Thomas Beukeboom |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2007 |
Mono Nordic |
11 |
10:32:45.00 |
Will Poole |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2006 |
Georgian Nordic |
12 |
10:33:00.00 |
Phoenix Varieur |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2006 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
13 |
10:33:15.00 |
Jakob Varieur |
Boys - YOB 2009-2011 - 2 km |
2011 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
14 |
10:33:30.00 |
Scott Gamble |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2007 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
15 |
10:33:45.00 |
Percy Wiersma |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2008 |
Mono Nordic |
16 |
10:34:00.00 |
Carlyle De Groote |
Boys - YOB 2009-2011 - 2 km |
2009 |
Mono Nordic |
17 |
10:34:15.00 |
Levi Dittman |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2006 |
Mono Nordic |
18 |
10:34:30.00 |
Jerome Dittman |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2007 |
Mono Nordic |
19 |
10:34:45.00 |
Gus De Groote |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2006 |
Mono Nordic |
20 |
10:35:00.00 |
Manius MacGregor |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2007 |
Georgian Nordic |
21 |
10:35:15.00 |
Morley Matthews |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2006 |
Georgian Nordic |
22 |
10:35:30.00 |
Callum Wiss |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2008 |
Sudbury Nordic Racers |
23 |
10:35:45.00 |
Hugh Murray |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2008 |
Mono Nordic |
113 |
11:05:30.00 |
Ryan Stewart |
NOVICE High School |
2003 |
Collingwood CI |
132 |
11:10:15.00 |
Matthew Hammond |
NOVICE High School |
2003 |
Collingwood CI |
170 |
11:20:45.00 |
Ingrid Pedersen |
NOVICE High School |
2003 |
Collingwood CI |
190 |
11:25:45.00 |
Jolie Smith |
NOVICE High School |
2001 |
Collingwood CI |
Bib |
Start Time |
Name |
SubCategory |
DOB |
Club |
31 |
10:39:00.00 |
Sofia Smith |
Girls - YOB 2009-2011 - 2 km |
2009 |
Georgian Nordic |
32 |
10:39:15.00 |
Aleida Nelson |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2007 |
Georgian Bay Nordic |
33 |
10:39:30.00 |
Erica Rogers |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2006 |
Mono Nordic |
34 |
10:39:45.00 |
Kaija Guyon |
Girls - YOB 2009-2011 - 2 km |
2009 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
35 |
10:40:00.00 |
Mia Smith |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2006 |
Georgian Nordic |
36 |
10:40:15.00 |
Marina Sobotka |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2006 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
37 |
10:40:30.00 |
Claire Day |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2007 |
Georgian Bay Nordic |
38 |
10:40:45.00 |
Jenna Anderson |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2006 |
Georgian Nordic |
39 |
10:41:00.00 |
Hanna Langenberg |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2006 |
Waterloo Region Nordic |
40 |
10:41:15.00 |
Willow Michener |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2007 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
41 |
10:41:30.00 |
Ellen Groh |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2006 |
Georgian Bay Nordic |
42 |
10:41:45.00 |
Cora Raikou |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2007 |
Team Hardwood |
43 |
10:42:00.00 |
Tessa Beukeboom |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2006 |
Mono Nordic |
44 |
10:42:15.00 |
Ellie Dowling |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2006 |
Mono Nordic |
45 |
10:42:30.00 |
Seraphine Dubeau |
Girls - YOB 2009-2011 - 2 km |
2009 |
Georgian Bay Nordic |
46 |
10:42:45.00 |
Hanna Lewin |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2006 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
47 |
10:43:00.00 |
Vera Sobotka |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2007 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
48 |
10:43:15.00 |
Yarrow Sopinka |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2006 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
49 |
10:43:30.00 |
Riley Cheung |
Girls - YOB 2009-2011 - 2 km |
2010 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
50 |
10:43:45.00 |
Anikka Guyon |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2007 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
51 |
10:44:00.00 |
Lia Fransson |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2007 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
52 |
10:44:15.00 |
Sabine Cornell |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2008 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
Bib |
Start Time |
Name |
SubCategory |
DOB |
Club |
151 |
11:16:00.00 |
Sierra Macdonald |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
2002 |
Team Hardwood |
152 |
11:16:15.00 |
Emma Wilkinson |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
2001 |
Collingwood CI |
153 |
11:16:30.00 |
Anna Foley |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
2001 |
Collingwood CI |
154 |
11:16:45.00 |
Lucy Kraychyk |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
2003 |
Collingwood CI |
155 |
11:17:00.00 |
Lydia Pedersen |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
2001 |
Collingwood CI |
156 |
11:17:15.00 |
Ruari Milne |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
2002 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
157 |
11:17:30.00 |
Sofie Ohrling |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
2001 |
Collingwood CI |
158 |
11:17:45.00 |
Lily Burgess |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
2001 |
Mono Nordic |
159 |
11:18:00.00 |
Kate Redmond |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
2002 |
Georgian Nordic |
160 |
11:18:15.00 |
Marsha Lane |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
2001 |
Georgian Nordic |
161 |
11:18:30.00 |
Rachel Anderson |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
2003 |
Georgian Nordic |
162 |
11:18:45.00 |
Maeve Conaghan |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
2002 |
Team Hardwood |
163 |
11:19:00.00 |
Natasia Varieur |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
2000 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
164 |
11:19:15.00 |
Mackenzie Brooks |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
2002 |
Mayfield Secondary School |
165 |
11:19:30.00 |
Emma Grove |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
2000 |
Mayfield Secondary School |
166 |
11:19:45.00 |
Monica Foley |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
2003 |
Collingwood CI |
167 |
11:20:00.00 |
Ashley Stewart |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
2001 |
Collingwood CI |
168 |
11:20:15.00 |
Nadia Vorobieva |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
2003 |
Waterloo Region Nordic |
169 |
11:20:30.00 |
Hannah Skelton |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
2000 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
171 |
11:21:00.00 |
Leyla Barber |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
2002 |
Team Hardwood |
172 |
11:21:15.00 |
Sofia Czerny |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
2000 |
Collingwood CI |
173 |
11:21:30.00 |
Emily O'Halloran |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
2000 |
Collingwood CI |
174 |
11:21:45.00 |
Olivia Rowan |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
2003 |
Mono Nordic |
175 |
11:22:00.00 |
Quinn Czerny |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
2001 |
Collingwood CI |
176 |
11:22:15.00 |
Majken Bergstrom |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
2001 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
177 |
11:22:30.00 |
Eden Graves |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
2003 |
Georgian Nordic |
178 |
11:22:45.00 |
Jessica Rogers |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
2002 |
Mono Nordic |
179 |
11:23:00.00 |
Molly Hingorani |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
2002 |
Mayfield Secondary School |
180 |
11:23:15.00 |
Sydney Baer |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
2003 |
Waterloo Region Nordic |
181 |
11:23:30.00 |
Isabelle Lewin |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
2003 |
Collingwood CI |
182 |
11:23:45.00 |
Brooklin Lowes |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
2003 |
Team Hardwood |
183 |
11:24:00.00 |
Lila Yuhasz-Bell |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
2002 |
Georgian Bay Nordic |
184 |
11:24:15.00 |
Emma Cornell |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
2003 |
Collingwood CI |
185 |
11:24:30.00 |
marie-Anne Dods |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
2003 |
Waterloo Region Nordic |
186 |
11:24:45.00 |
Eva Marsot-Shiffman |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
2001 |
Collingwood CI |
187 |
11:25:00.00 |
Mikayla Wilson |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
2001 |
Collingwood CI |
188 |
11:25:15.00 |
Madeleine Kaminski |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
2002 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
189 |
11:25:30.00 |
Hannah Rydlo |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
2003 |
Collingwood CI |
Bib |
Start Time |
Name |
SubCategory |
DOB |
Club |
221 |
11:35:15.00 |
Orion Austrup |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
1995 |
Waterloo |
222 |
11:35:30.00 |
Liam Fox |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
1994 |
|
223 |
11:35:45.00 |
Markku Wainman |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
1995 |
U of T Varsity Blues |
224 |
11:36:00.00 |
Jan Rossiter |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
1987 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
225 |
11:36:15.00 |
Konrad Wiltmann |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
1990 |
Georgian Nordic |
226 |
11:36:30.00 |
Christian Filan |
Men - YOB 1998-1999 -7.5 km |
1999 |
|
227 |
11:36:45.00 |
Stephen Flower |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
1973 |
|
228 |
11:37:00.00 |
Adam Bird |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
1991 |
U of T Varsity Blues |
229 |
11:37:15.00 |
Erich Schultze |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
1991 |
|
230 |
11:37:30.00 |
Colin Rhodes |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
1984 |
Waterloo |
231 |
11:37:45.00 |
Josh Stevens |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
1995 |
Arrowhead Nordic |
232 |
11:38:00.00 |
Alec Maclean |
Men - YOB 1998-1999 -7.5 km |
1999 |
Team Hardwood |
233 |
11:38:15.00 |
Bryan Dubeau |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
1975 |
Georgian Bay Nordic |
234 |
11:38:30.00 |
Ben Snider-McGrath |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
1996 |
|
235 |
11:38:45.00 |
Matthew Nelson |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
1972 |
Georgian Bay Nordic |
236 |
11:39:00.00 |
Eric Mathison |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
1987 |
U of T Varsity Blues |
237 |
11:39:15.00 |
Andrei Vovk |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
1991 |
U of T Varsity Blues |
238 |
11:39:30.00 |
Robert Ragotte |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
1993 |
Mono Nordic |
239 |
11:39:45.00 |
Finn Dodgson |
Men - YOB 1998-1999 -7.5 km |
1999 |
Barrie Cross Country |
240 |
11:40:00.00 |
Rob Bark |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
1987 |
|
Bib |
Start Time |
Name |
SubCategory |
DOB |
Club |
281 |
11:49:45.00 |
Tracy Marshall |
Masters Women-YOB 1986 & earlier - |
1969 |
|
282 |
11:50:00.00 |
Christiane Langman |
Masters Women-YOB 1986 & earlier - |
1960 |
Mono Nordic |
283 |
11:50:15.00 |
Isabelle MacLean |
Women - YOB 1997 & earlier - 5 km |
1995 |
|
284 |
11:50:30.00 |
Erika Langman |
Masters Women-YOB 1986 & earlier - |
1985 |
|
285 |
11:50:45.00 |
Deborah de Pass |
Masters Women-YOB 1986 & earlier - |
1956 |
Team Hardwood |
286 |
11:51:00.00 |
Katie Madden |
Women - YOB 1997 & earlier - 5 km |
1992 |
Georgian Nordic |
287 |
11:51:15.00 |
Mari Veliz |
Masters Women-YOB 1986 & earlier - |
1969 |
|
288 |
11:51:30.00 |
Martha Whitton |
Masters Women-YOB 1986 & earlier - |
1962 |
Highlands Trailblazers-Masters |
289 |
11:51:45.00 |
Laura Marina Deare |
Women - YOB 1997 & earlier - 5 km |
1997 |
Waterloo |
290 |
11:52:00.00 |
Sophia Slater |
Women - YOB 1998-1999 - 5 km |
1999 |
North Bay Nordic |
291 |
11:52:15.00 |
Jane Ravenshaw |
Masters Women-YOB 1986 & earlier - |
1963 |
Team Hardwood |
292 |
11:52:30.00 |
Lisa Kahlert |
Women - YOB 1998-1999 - 5 km |
1999 |
SC KEMPTEN |
293 |
11:52:45.00 |
Kim Getty |
Masters Women-YOB 1986 & earlier - |
1973 |
Team Hardwood |
294 |
11:53:00.00 |
Jillian Flower |
Masters Women-YOB 1986 & earlier - |
1973 |
|
295 |
11:53:15.00 |
SIAN LEYSHON |
Masters Women-YOB 1986 & earlier - |
1959 |
HIGHLANDS TRAILBAZERS/ONTARIO MASTE |
296 |
11:53:30.00 |
Jessica Roach |
Women - YOB 1998-1999 - 5 km |
1998 |
Team Hardwood |
297 |
11:53:45.00 |
Kelly-Lynne Spettigue |
Women - YOB 1997 & earlier - 5 km |
1988 |
|