Championnat midget NORAM 2018- Dimanche |
||
Date: Feb 18, 2018 | Lieu: St-Gabriel de Brandon Club hôte: Défi TM Montagne Coupée |
|
|
Pee wee Garçons/boys 2006 3 km. Classic Pursuit |
Bib | Name | Province | CCCLicence | Club | Start Time |
1 | Samuel Picard | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:30:00.0 | |
2 | Carl Truffer | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 10:30:00.0 | |
3 | Derek Strachan | ON | Nakkertok | 10:30:00.0 | |
4 | Tristan Grandmont | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 10:30:00.0 | |
5 | Chad Walsh | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:30:00.0 | |
6 | Mackenzie Samm | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:30:00.0 | |
7 | Kiefer Melinz Dupuis | ON | Nakkertok | 10:30:00.0 | |
8 | Olivier Miron | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:30:00.0 | |
9 | Oliver Mason | ON | Nakkertok | 10:30:00.0 | |
10 | Evan Custic | ON | Nakkertok | 10:30:00.0 | |
11 | Aymeric Larocque | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:30:00.0 | |
12 | Félix-Antoine Leclair | QC | Club de ski de fond Orford | 10:30:00.0 | |
13 | Noah Terris | QC | Skinouk | 10:30:00.0 | |
14 | Olivier Perron | QC | Montériski | 10:30:00.0 | |
15 | Pierce Lindsay | ON | Nakkertok | 10:30:00.0 | |
16 | Louis-Philippe Labbe | QC | Skibec | 10:30:00.0 | |
17 | Thomas Fortin | QC | Skinouk | 10:30:00.0 | |
18 | Gavin Sutherland | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:30:00.0 | |
19 | Émile Daignault | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:30:00.0 | |
20 | Jacob Drouin | QC | Montériski | 10:30:00.0 | |
21 | Eliot Bonnier Vermette | QC | Skibec | 10:30:00.0 | |
22 | Daniel Carrier Carpentier | QC | Club de ski de fond Orford | 10:30:00.0 | |
23 | Mathieu Lacasse | QC | Skinouk | 10:30:00.0 | |
24 | Antonin Savignac | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:30:00.0 | |
25 | Robichaud Eliott | QC | Skibec | 10:30:00.0 | |
26 | Cole Norman | ON | Nakkertok | 10:30:00.0 | |
27 | Jonas Wynen | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:30:00.0 | |
28 | Nathan Menier | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:30:00.0 | |
29 | Cameron Cino | ON | Nakkertok | 10:30:00.0 | |
30 | Merrick Weselak | ON | Nakkertok | 10:30:00.0 | |
31 | Karel Godin | NB | Boule de Neige | 10:30:00.0 | |
32 | Tristan Soucy | QC | Skibec | 10:30:00.0 | |
33 | Lukas Hoffer | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:30:00.0 | |
34 | Mathias Bégin | QC | Skibec | 10:30:00.0 | |
35 | Jorian Ducharme-Dionne | QC | Montériski | 10:30:00.0 | |
36 | Louis-Philippe Gervais | QC | Skibec | 10:30:00.0 | |
37 | Ben Silcoff | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:30:00.0 | |
38 | Édouard Castonguay | QC | Skibec | 10:30:00.0 | |
39 | Callum Bender | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:30:00.0 | |
40 | Xavier Pilote | QC | Montériski | 10:30:00.0 | |
41 | Mathieu Lobel | QC | Skibec | 10:30:00.0 | |
42 | Louis Bernard | QC | Skibec | 10:30:00.0 | |
43 | Étienne Brunette | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:30:00.0 | |
44 | Edwin (Ned) Fleming | ON | Nakkertok | 10:30:00.0 | |
45 | Antoine Beaupré | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:30:00.0 | |
46 | Vincent Déry | QC | Skibec | 10:30:00.0 | |
47 | Ben Zabel | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:30:00.0 | |
48 | Isaac Fantin | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:30:00.0 | |
49 | Nicolas Doyon | QC | Skibec | 10:30:00.0 | |
50 | Henley Baird | ON | Nakkertok | 10:30:00.0 | |
51 | David Thériault | QC | Mont-Climont | 10:30:00.0 | |
52 | Xavier Bigelow | QC | Skinouk | 10:30:00.0 | |
53 | Bao Charest | QC | Mont-Climont | 10:30:00.0 | |
54 | William Fairhead | ON | Nakkertok | 10:30:00.0 | |
55 | Kaleb Knister | QC | Skibec | 10:30:00.0 | |
56 | Olivier Brunette | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:30:00.0 | |
57 | Emmett Bray-Jones | ON | Nakkertok | 10:30:00.0 | |
58 | Alexis Morin | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:30:00.0 | |
59 | Roan Caza | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:30:00.0 | |
60 | Émeric Denis | QC | Club de ski de fond Orford | 10:30:00.0 | |
62 | Nicolas Riendeau | QC | Montériski | 10:30:00.0 | |
63 | Sacha Hess | ON | Nakkertok | 10:30:00.0 | |
64 | Pierre-Olivier Cyr | QC | Montériski | 10:30:00.0 | |
66 | Fisher Barrett | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:30:00.0 | |
67 | Julien Fassett | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:30:00.0 |
Pee wee Garçons/boys 2007 3 km. Classic Pursuit |
Bib | Name | Province | CCCLicence | Club | Start Time |
71 | Joël Thibault | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 | |
72 | William Beedell | ON | Nakkertok | 10:40:00.0 | |
73 | Alexandre Fournier | QC | Skibec | 10:40:00.0 | |
74 | Thomas Béland | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 10:40:00.0 | |
75 | Albert Raymond | QC | Skibec | 10:40:00.0 | |
76 | Thierry Olivier | QC | Skibec | 10:40:00.0 | |
77 | Édouard Drolet | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 10:40:00.0 | |
78 | Nathael Benoit | QC | Mouski Nordique | 10:40:00.0 | |
79 | Théo Simard | NB | 41212 | Sureau blanc | 10:40:00.0 |
80 | Arnaud Lapointe | QC | Skibec | 10:40:00.0 | |
81 | Robin Daniels | ON | Nakkertok | 10:40:00.0 | |
82 | Tristan Taillefer | QC | Club de ski de fond Orford | 10:40:00.0 | |
83 | Nathan Levasseur | QC | Skibec | 10:40:00.0 | |
84 | Milo Desbiens | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 10:40:00.0 | |
85 | Eliott Nicol | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 | |
86 | Hubert Lamothe | QC | Club de ski de fond Amos | 10:40:00.0 | |
87 | Will Thompson | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:40:00.0 | |
88 | Robin Grandmont | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 10:40:00.0 | |
89 | Émile Poulin | QC | Montériski | 10:40:00.0 | |
90 | Henri Gnochinni | QC | Club de ski de fond Amos | 10:40:00.0 | |
91 | Alexi Séguin | QC | Skinouk | 10:40:00.0 | |
92 | Éliam Drouin | QC | Montériski | 10:40:00.0 | |
93 | Blue Thompson | ON | Nakkertok | 10:40:00.0 | |
94 | Loic Forge | QC | Skinouk | 10:40:00.0 | |
95 | Henry Bowman | ON | Nakkertok | 10:40:00.0 | |
96 | Théo Blouin | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 10:40:00.0 | |
97 | Eloïc Guindon | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 | |
98 | Maxim Jacquet | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 | |
99 | Marcus Jobin | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:40:00.0 | |
100 | Robin Lanthier | QC | Montériski | 10:40:00.0 | |
101 | Kieran Carlson | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:40:00.0 | |
102 | Émile Côté Tremblay | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 | |
103 | Hugh Stratford | ON | Nakkertok | 10:40:00.0 | |
104 | Félix-Arthur Morin-Boily | QC | Skibec | 10:40:00.0 | |
105 | Jacob Unger | ON | Nakkertok | 10:40:00.0 | |
106 | Aaron Reid | ON | Nakkertok | 10:40:00.0 | |
107 | Elliott Bowman | ON | Nakkertok | 10:40:00.0 | |
108 | Frédéric Audet | QC | Skibec | 10:40:00.0 | |
109 | Sasha Melaschenko | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:30:00.0 |
Pee wee Filles/girls 2006 3 km. Classic Pursuit |
Bib | Name | Province | CCCLicence | Club | Start Time |
111 | Vanessa Truffer | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 10:50:00.0 | |
112 | Mégan Lebel | QC | Skibec | 10:50:00.0 | |
113 | Emmanuelle Moreau | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 10:50:00.0 | |
114 | Claire Allan | ON | Nakkertok | 10:50:00.0 | |
115 | Ciara Westdal | ON | Nakkertok | 10:50:00.0 | |
116 | Anna Charbonneau | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 10:50:00.0 | |
117 | Kaitlin Dustin | ON | Nakkertok | 10:50:00.0 | |
118 | Marianne Brillant | QC | Skibec | 10:50:00.0 | |
119 | Addison Frank | ON | Nakkertok | 10:50:00.0 | |
120 | Josefine Bereznai | ON | Nakkertok | 10:50:00.0 | |
121 | Madeleine Fortin | QC | Skinouk | 10:50:00.0 | |
122 | Simone Audet-Welke | ON | Nakkertok | 10:50:00.0 | |
123 | Jasmine Bessens | ON | Nakkertok | 10:50:00.0 | |
124 | Renee Hegan | ON | Nakkertok | 10:50:00.0 | |
125 | Frederica Heggtveit | ON | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:50:00.0 | |
126 | Béatrice Côté | QC | Skibec | 10:50:00.0 | |
127 | Aurélie Gingras | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 10:50:00.0 | |
128 | Kiara Marshalll | QC | Viking | 10:50:00.0 | |
129 | Alexia Gauthier | QC | Skinouk | 10:50:00.0 | |
130 | Naomie Julien | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:50:00.0 | |
131 | Charlotte Brooks | ON | Nakkertok | 10:50:00.0 | |
132 | Katie Bower | NB | Wostawea | 10:50:00.0 | |
133 | Maëlle Souveton | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 10:50:00.0 | |
134 | Eve-Luan Audette | QC | Skinouk | 10:50:00.0 | |
135 | Anaïs Réhaume | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 10:50:00.0 | |
136 | Jaime Harrington | ON | Nakkertok | 10:50:00.0 | |
137 | Tessa Batchelor | ON | Nakkertok | 10:50:00.0 | |
138 | Lili-May Roch | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:50:00.0 | |
139 | Nola Stojdl | ON | Nakkertok | 10:50:00.0 | |
140 | Lauriane Flamand | QC | Skibec | 10:50:00.0 | |
141 | Brynn Tinmouth | ON | 38930 | Nakkertok | 10:50:00.0 |
142 | Anaïs Perreault | QC | Montériski | 10:50:00.0 | |
143 | Claire Waddington | ON | Nakkertok | 10:50:00.0 | |
144 | Annie-Pierre Robert | QC | Club Défi TM La Montagne Coupée | 10:50:00.0 | |
145 | Chloé Pharand | QC | Skinouk | 10:50:00.0 | |
146 | Ophélia Leroux | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:50:00.0 | |
147 | Chloe Rundle | ON | Nakkertok | 10:50:00.0 | |
148 | Mikaya Hoyt-Hogan | NB | Wostawea | 10:50:00.0 | |
149 | Ophélie Dumoulin | QC | Mont-Climont | 10:50:00.0 | |
150 | Mélodie Chiasson | NB | Sureau blanc | 10:50:00.0 | |
151 | Elizabeth (Elsie) Hawkes | ON | Nakkertok | 10:50:00.0 | |
152 | Tessa Quinn-Crook | ON | Nakkertok | 10:50:00.0 | |
153 | Madeleine Horsley | NB | Wostawea | 10:50:00.0 | |
154 | Léa McLaughlin | NB | 39908 | Sureau blanc | 10:50:00.0 |
155 | Inès Bosse-Thompson | QC | Skinouk | 10:50:00.0 | |
156 | Nelly Lavoie | QC | Mouski Nordique | 10:50:00.0 | |
157 | Solene Leduc | ON | Skinouk | 10:50:00.0 | |
158 | Juliette Oger | ON | Nakkertok | 10:50:00.0 | |
159 | Jemma Thorp | ON | Nakkertok | 10:50:00.0 | |
160 | Rose Stratford | ON | Nakkertok | 10:50:00.0 | |
161 | Elena Pomaki | QC | Montériski | 10:50:00.0 | |
162 | Neve Price | QC | Viking | 10:50:00.0 | |
163 | Daniella Kalil | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:50:00.0 | |
164 | Alexa Kalil | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:50:00.0 | |
165 | Mallory Jansen | ON | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:50:00.0 |
Pee wee Filles/girls 2007 3 km. Classic Pursuit |
Bib | Name | Province | CCCLicence | Club | Start Time |
171 | Frédérique Guérin | QC | Skibec | 11:00:00.0 | |
172 | Malika Allain | NB | 39909 | Wostawea | 11:00:00.0 |
173 | Caroline Haag | QC | Skinouk | 11:00:00.0 | |
174 | Marie Dubois | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 11:00:00.0 | |
175 | Ella Smith | ON | Nakkertok | 11:00:00.0 | |
176 | Beatrice Landry | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 11:00:00.0 | |
177 | Kamila Blanchard | QC | Club de ski de fond Orford | 11:00:00.0 | |
178 | Evania Lovshin | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:00:00.0 | |
179 | Alix Lachance | QC | Skibec | 11:00:00.0 | |
180 | Bronwyn Parker | ON | Nakkertok | 11:00:00.0 | |
181 | Sofia Renaud | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 11:00:00.0 | |
182 | Mathilde Benoit | QC | Mouski Nordique | 11:00:00.0 | |
183 | Léa-Rose Boutin | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:00:00.0 | |
184 | Florence-Émy Francoeur | QC | Mont-Climont | 11:00:00.0 | |
185 | Clémence Cousineau | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:00:00.0 | |
186 | Marie-Eve Simard | QC | Skibec | 11:00:00.0 | |
187 | Marine Ruest-Lorquet | QC | Montériski | 11:00:00.0 | |
188 | Juliette Tanguay | QC | Skibec | 11:00:00.0 | |
189 | Miina Wallner | ON | Nakkertok | 11:00:00.0 | |
190 | Valérie Haché | NB | Sureau blanc | 11:00:00.0 | |
191 | Waverley Lyons | ON | Nakkertok | 11:00:00.0 | |
192 | Juliette Raymond | QC | Skibec | 11:00:00.0 | |
193 | Emma Adderley | ON | Nakkertok | 11:00:00.0 | |
194 | Isla Young-Martin | ON | Nakkertok | 11:00:00.0 | |
195 | Kim Boucher | QC | Skibec | 11:00:00.0 | |
196 | Catherine Arsenault | QC | Skibec | 11:00:00.0 | |
197 | Laurie Gagnon | QC | Skibec | 11:00:00.0 | |
198 | Sarah Lecours | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 11:00:00.0 | |
199 | Olive Langevin | ON | Nakkertok | 11:00:00.0 | |
200 | Chloe Pawluk | QC | Nakkertok | 11:00:00.0 | |
201 | Charlotte Thiffeault | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 11:00:00.0 | |
202 | Camille Doucet | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:00:00.0 | |
203 | Julianne Couillard | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 11:00:00.0 | |
204 | Sarah-Ève Roy | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:00:00.0 | |
205 | Eva Sévigny | QC | Skibec | 11:00:00.0 | |
206 | Gwenyth Fantin | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:00:00.0 | |
207 | Audrey Squires | QC | Nakkertok | 11:00:00.0 | |
208 | Helen Adams | QC | Nakkertok | 11:00:00.0 | |
209 | Cybil Deshaies | QC | Skibec | 11:00:00.0 |
Midget Garçons/boys 2004 6 km. Classic Pursuit |
Bib | Name | Province | CCCLicence | Club | Start Time |
211 | Gabriel Poulin | QC | Montériski | 11:15:00.0 | |
212 | Thomas Allard-Vertriest | QC | 39947 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:15:00.0 |
213 | Charles-Olivier Lachance | QC | 38931 | Skibec | 11:15:00.0 |
214 | Thomas Paradis | QC | 41179 | C.N.M.S.A. | 11:15:00.0 |
215 | Ry Prior | QC | 36497 | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:15:00.0 |
216 | Thomas Trudel | ON | 38021 | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:15:00.0 |
217 | Rémi Boilard | QC | 41880 | Skibec | 11:15:00.0 |
218 | Nikolai Alekseev | QC | 42006 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:15:00.0 |
219 | Émile Regnault | QC | 41904 | Club de ski de fond Orford | 11:15:00.0 |
220 | Samuel Daniel Basque | NB | 38924 | Sureau blanc | 11:15:00.0 |
221 | Louis Bibeau | QC | 41882 | Skibec | 11:15:00.0 |
222 | William Sylvestre | QC | 42001 | Club Défi TM La Montagne Coupée | 11:15:00.0 |
223 | Philippe Joly | QC | 40290 | Club de ski de fond Orford | 11:15:00.0 |
224 | Alexis Ermel | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 11:15:00.0 | |
225 | Jack Toner | NB | 38915 | Wostawea | 11:15:00.0 |
226 | Jérôme Lafrenière | QC | 38933 | Skibec | 11:15:00.0 |
227 | Elrik Johnston | QC | 39957 | Skinouk | 11:15:00.0 |
228 | Nathan Lozier | QC | 42002 | Club Défi TM La Montagne Coupée | 11:15:00.0 |
229 | Ivan Jensen | QC | 37880 | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:15:00.0 |
230 | Tye Whitehouse | QC | 42004 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:15:00.0 |
231 | William Pack | QC | Club de ski de fond Amos | 11:15:00.0 | |
232 | Raphaël Côté | QC | Skibec | 11:15:00.0 | |
233 | Xavier Normandeau | QC | Montériski | 11:15:00.0 | |
234 | Bjorn Arnold | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:15:00.0 | |
235 | Calvin Walsh | QC | 42009 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:15:00.0 |
236 | Ismael Thomas | QC | Skibec | 11:15:00.0 | |
237 | Neil Sutherland | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:15:00.0 | |
238 | Xavier Quidoz paradis | QC | Montériski | 11:15:00.0 | |
239 | Bastien Lemire | QC | Skibec | 11:15:00.0 | |
240 | Francois Quenneville | QC | Skibec | 11:15:00.0 | |
241 | Thomas Boutet | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 11:15:00.0 | |
242 | Alexis Quintin | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 11:15:00.0 | |
243 | Nicolas Laflamme | QC | Skibec | 11:15:00.0 | |
244 | Olivier Bonin | QC | Skibec | 11:15:00.0 | |
245 | Damien Jacquet | QC | 42007 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:15:00.0 |
246 | Liam Pawluk | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:15:00.0 | |
247 | Morley Hodgson | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:15:00.0 | |
248 | Guillaume Corbeil | QC | Skinouk | 11:15:00.0 | |
249 | Antoine Gauthier | QC | 39946 | Skinouk | 11:15:00.0 |
250 | Justin Clerk | QC | Viking | 11:15:00.0 | |
251 | Henri Cavanagh | QC | Montériski | 11:15:00.0 | |
252 | Lucas Desjardins | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:15:00.0 |
Midget Garçons/boys 2005 6 km. Classic Pursuit |
Bib | Name | Province | CCCLicence | Club | Start Time |
261 | Solstice Lanoix | QC | Club de ski de fond Amos | 11:21:00.0 | |
262 | Skylar Samm | QC | 39962 | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:21:00.0 |
263 | Nicolas Claveau-Laviolette | QC | 41184 | Skibec | 11:21:00.0 |
264 | Justin Boudreau | QC | Montériski | 11:21:00.0 | |
265 | Julien Rochon | QC | Skibec | 11:21:00.0 | |
266 | Niklas Kolodziej | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:21:00.0 | |
267 | oliver Picard | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:21:00.0 | |
268 | Jules Lapointe | QC | 41182 | Skibec | 11:21:00.0 |
269 | Loïc Grandchamp | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:21:00.0 | |
270 | Joseph Perreault | QC | Skibec | 11:21:00.0 | |
271 | Jean-Nicolas de Broeck | QC | Skinouk | 11:21:00.0 | |
272 | Félix Blouin | QC | 40282 | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:21:00.0 |
273 | Hugo Austin | NB | 37780 | Sureau blanc | 11:21:00.0 |
274 | Mika Comaniuk | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:21:00.0 | |
275 | Sasha Bourgouin | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:21:00.0 | |
276 | Xavier Leroux | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:21:00.0 | |
277 | William Gagné-Duplisea | QC | Mouski Nordique | 11:21:00.0 | |
278 | Christophe Gélinas | QC | Club de ski de fond Amos | 11:21:00.0 | |
279 | Étienne Mélançon | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:21:00.0 | |
280 | Xavier Normandin | QC | Skibec | 11:21:00.0 | |
281 | Mathis Cormier | QC | Mouski Nordique | 11:21:00.0 | |
282 | Alexandre Arsenault | QC | Skibec | 11:21:00.0 | |
283 | Grégory Yung-Hing | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:21:00.0 | |
284 | Félix Duhaime | QC | Skibec | 11:21:00.0 | |
285 | Félix Olivier | QC | Skibec | 11:21:00.0 | |
286 | Ulric Doyon | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:21:00.0 | |
287 | Oliver Delplace | QC | Club de ski de fond Orford | 11:21:00.0 | |
288 | Maxence Malo | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:21:00.0 | |
289 | Quentin Hénon-Boyer | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:21:00.0 | |
290 | Edouard Renaud | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 11:21:00.0 | |
291 | Maxime St-Onge | QC | Club de ski de fond Orford | 11:21:00.0 | |
292 | Maxime Harvey | QC | Skibec | 11:21:00.0 | |
293 | Mathias Michaud | NB | Les aventuriers de Charlo | 11:21:00.0 | |
294 | Kyber Lovshin | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:21:00.0 | |
295 | Thomas Leguerrier | QC | 41207 | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:21:00.0 |
296 | Jean-Félix Bergeron | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:21:00.0 | |
297 | Simon Verreault | QC | Skinouk | 11:21:00.0 | |
298 | Julien Desmeules | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 11:21:00.0 | |
299 | Arnaud Guay | QC | Montériski | 11:21:00.0 | |
300 | Nathan Guérin | QC | Skibec | 11:21:00.0 | |
301 | Manuel Sauvé-Chevalier | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:21:00.0 | |
302 | Ludovic Fortin | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:21:00.0 | |
303 | Thomas Syvestre | QC | Club Défi TM La Montagne Coupée | 11:21:00.0 | |
304 | Justin Gosselin | QC | Skibec | 11:21:00.0 | |
305 | Charles-Étienne Roy | QC | Mont-Climont | 11:21:00.0 | |
306 | Eli Létourneau | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:21:00.0 | |
307 | Mika Hoffer | ON | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:30:00.0 |
Midget Filles/girls 2004 6 km. Classic Pursuit |
Bib | Name | Province | CCCLicence | Club | Start Time |
311 | Virginie Magnan | QC | 41253 | Skibec | 11:55:00.0 |
312 | Alizé Fargnoli | QC | 39959 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:55:00.0 |
313 | Gabrielle Cote | NB | Boule de Neige | 11:55:00.0 | |
314 | Romy Sinotte | QC | Skibec | 11:55:00.0 | |
315 | Adèle Banos | QC | 40321 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:55:00.0 |
316 | Elie-Anne Tremblay | QC | Skibec | 11:55:00.0 | |
317 | Anne-Sophie Miron | QC | 42005 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:55:00.0 |
318 | Lilya Charron | QC | 40010 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:55:00.0 |
319 | Stella McElligott | QC | 37854 | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:55:00.0 |
320 | Ophélie Grandmont | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 11:55:00.0 | |
321 | Émie Robert | QC | Club Défi TM La Montagne Coupée | 11:55:00.0 | |
322 | Laurie Séguin | QC | 40332 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:55:00.0 |
323 | Catherine Truffer | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 11:55:00.0 | |
324 | Céleste Caron | QC | 40350 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:55:00.0 |
325 | Julia Iwanowski | QC | 38938 | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:55:00.0 |
326 | Trempe Magalie | QC | Skibec | 11:55:00.0 | |
327 | Béatrice Jolicouer | QC | 41888 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:55:00.0 |
328 | Béatrice Fortin | QC | 38043 | Skinouk | 11:55:00.0 |
329 | Marieke Bakker-Westeind | QC | 37986 | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:55:00.0 |
330 | Juliette Turenne | QC | 41894 | Skibec | 11:55:00.0 |
331 | Sabine Lamothe | QC | 37846 | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:55:00.0 |
332 | Sydney Douglas-Grant | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:55:00.0 | |
333 | Alexandra Boutin | QC | 42008 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:55:00.0 |
334 | Julia Gosselin | QC | Skibec | 11:55:00.0 | |
335 | Juliette Jamet | QC | Skibec | 11:55:00.0 | |
336 | Jena Price | QC | Viking | 11:55:00.0 | |
337 | Florence Morin-Boily | QC | 41881 | Skibec | 11:55:00.0 |
338 | Laurence Marcoux | QC | Skibec | 11:55:00.0 | |
339 | Marie-Fay St-Onge | QC | 41997 | Club de ski de fond Orford | 11:55:00.0 |
340 | Anne-Éloïse E. Gélineau | QC | Skibec | 11:55:00.0 | |
341 | Clara Ugland | QC | Club de ski de fond Orford | 11:55:00.0 | |
342 | Chloé Leduc | ON | Skinouk | 11:55:00.0 | |
343 | Alice Denis | QC | Club de ski de fond Orford | 11:55:00.0 | |
344 | Florence Lecours | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 11:55:00.0 | |
345 | Sophie Audet | QC | 36467 | Skibec | 11:55:00.0 |
Midget Filles/girls 2005 6 km. Classic Pursuit |
Bib | Name | Province | CCCLicence | Club | Start Time |
351 | Victoria (Tory) Audet | QC | 40364 | Chelsea Nordiq | 12:01:00.0 |
352 | Isabelle Haag | QC | 38867 | Skinouk | 12:01:00.0 |
353 | Juliane Dorval | QC | 38873 | C.N.M.S.A. | 12:01:00.0 |
354 | Julia Przednowek | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 12:01:00.0 | |
355 | Anabelle Drouin | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 12:01:00.0 | |
356 | Frédérique Caron | QC | 39907 | Montériski | 12:01:00.0 |
357 | Marisa Iwanowski | QC | 39967 | Chelsea Nordiq | 12:01:00.0 |
358 | Clara Giguère | QC | Skibec | 12:01:00.0 | |
359 | Marick Dufresne | QC | Club de ski de fond Orford | 12:01:00.0 | |
360 | Emmanuelle Paquet | QC | Montériski | 12:01:00.0 | |
361 | Flora Deschênes | QC | Mouski Nordique | 12:01:00.0 | |
362 | Mattea McNair | NB | 39599 | Wostawea | 12:01:00.0 |
363 | Anne-Sophie Roy | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 12:01:00.0 | |
364 | Béatrice Blanchard | QC | 41886 | Skibec | 12:01:00.0 |
365 | Marianne Héroux | QC | Skibec | 12:01:00.0 | |
366 | Maude Benoit | QC | Mouski Nordique | 12:01:00.0 | |
367 | Laurie St-Pierre | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 12:01:00.0 | |
368 | Élodie Gagné | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 12:01:00.0 | |
369 | Isabelle Caza | QC | 41250 | Chelsea Nordiq | 12:01:00.0 |
370 | Camille Doyon | QC | Club de ski de fond Orford | 12:01:00.0 | |
371 | Élya Étienne | QC | Skibec | 12:01:00.0 | |
372 | Annabelle Héroux | QC | Skibec | 12:01:00.0 | |
373 | Maïka Bardertscher | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 12:01:00.0 | |
374 | Aspen Walker - Charron | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 12:01:00.0 | |
375 | Marilia Lepage | QC | Montériski | 12:01:00.0 | |
376 | Anaëlle Thériault | QC | Fondeurs Laurentides | 12:01:00.0 | |
377 | Céléna Cossette-Chan | ON | Skinouk | 12:01:00.0 | |
378 | Fiona Aitken | QC | Club de ski de fond Orford | 12:01:00.0 | |
379 | Marylou Crépin | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 12:01:00.0 | |
380 | Emma Camille Groulx | QC | Montériski | 12:01:00.0 | |
381 | Emily Mellor | QC | 41194 | Chelsea Nordiq | 12:01:00.0 |
382 | Florence Harrisson | QC | Skibec | 12:01:00.0 |