Coupe Québec Final relais 25 mars 2018 | Zone4.ca

Coupe Québec Final relais 25 mars 2018

Date: Mar 25, 2018
Official  Results
Location: Morin-Heights
Host Club: Les Fondeurs-Laurentides

Jury
Délégué technique  Daniel Bellerose 
Direceur de course  Daniel Roch 
Membre jury  Denis Langdeau 
Secrétaire  Andrée Perron 
Obs. Time: 13h00
Humidité  50%
Air Temp: 2 C Snow Temp: -5.1 C
Weather: ensoleillé Snow Cond: granuleuse

Peewee-Midget F 2 x 2 laps (0.9 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Total Diff
1 539 ChelSki Unite - 1
2
Victoria Audet 
Isabelle  Haag 
0:11:58.3  
2 545 Gliding Stars 1
2
Mya Marshall
Anna  Jaklova 
0:11:59.1 +0.8
3 546 MONTÉRISKI 2 1
2
Emmanuelle Paquet 
Frédérique Caron 
0:13:01.4 +1:03.1
4 535 Fondeurs R filles 4 1
2
Anne-Sophie Roy
Élodie   Gagnon 
0:13:34.3 +1:36.0
5 541 Fondeurs R filles 5 1
2
Alexandra  Boutin 
Laurie  St-Pierre 
0:13:50.9 +1:52.6
6 538 Fondeurs Espoir 13 1
2
Sarah-Eve  Roy 
Maika Badertscher 
0:13:56.5 +1:58.2
7 533 Mouski 4 1
2
Rose  Bouchard 
Flora  Deschenes 
0:14:22.7 +2:24.4
8 543 Fondeurs Espoir 2 1
2
Naomie  Julien 
Ophélia Leroux 
0:15:21.9 +3:23.6
9 534 MONTÉRISKI 17 1
2
Elena  Pomaki 
Anaïs Perreault 
0:15:40.5 +3:42.2
10 537 Fondeurs Espoir 1 1
2
Léa-Rose Boutin 
Clémence Couineau 
0:15:42.3 +3:44.0
11 536 Fondeurs Espoir 3 1
2
Lily-May  Roch 
Anaëlle Thériault 
0:16:33.5 +4:35.2
12 547 MONTÉRISKI 18 1
2
Emma Camille  Groulx 
Maélie Drouin 
0:16:35.9 +4:37.6
13 540 Fondeurs R filles 6 1
2
Kassandra  Cloutier 
Élyanna   Cloutier 
0:16:59.0 +5:00.7
14 544 Fondeurs Espoir 6 1
2
Daniella  Kalil 
Alexa Kalil 
0:17:14.6 +5:16.3
15 532 Tremblant G 2 1
2
Raphaelle  Long 
Celia Carbonneau 
0:18:02.7 +6:04.4
DNS 531 Les twins 1
2
Kassandra  Cloutier 
Elyanna  Cloutier 
*** ***

Pw et MDG Comb H 2 x 3 laps (0.9 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team SubCategory Rnk Lg Name Total Diff
1 111 MONTÉRISKI 5 Peewee-Midget G 1/6 1
2
Justin  Bourdreau 
Gabriel Poulin 
0:11:14.5  
2 135 Orford 2 Peewee-Midget G2 1/9 1
2
Émile Regnault
Phillippe Joly
0:11:16.2 +1.7
3 104 Those Guys Peewee-Midget G 2/6 1
2
Skylar  Samm 
Niklas  Kolodziej 
0:11:21.3 +6.8
4 125 Fondeurs R hommes 2 Peewee-Midget G2 2/9 1
2
Xavier Leroux 
Nikolai   Alekseev 
0:11:45.5 +31.0
5 129 AMOS5 Peewee-Midget G2 3/9 1
2
Solstice  Lanoix 
Christophe Gelinas 
0:11:49.0 +34.5
6 128 Fondeurs R hommes 3 Peewee-Midget G2 4/9 1
2
Mika  Comanuilk 
Loïc   Grandchamp 
0:11:49.8 +35.3
7 109 MONTÉRISKI 7 Peewee-Midget G 3/6 1
2
Xavier  Normandeau 
Henri Cavanagh 
0:12:04.2 +49.7
8 101 TWIN ENGINES Peewee-Midget G 4/6 1
2
Cooper Dehaan
Tilson  deHaan 
0:12:09.6 +55.1
9 131 Défi 2 Peewee-Midget G2 5/9 1
2
Nathan Losier
Williams Sylvestre
0:12:10.7 +56.2
10 115 Mouski 3 Peewee-Midget G 5/6 1
2
Mathis  Cormier 
William Gagné-Duplisea 
0:12:36.7 +1:22.2
11 130 Fondeurs Espoir  12 Peewee-Midget G2 6/9 1
2
Joël  Thibault 
Chad Walsh 
0:12:54.5 +1:40.0
12 126 Fondeurs R hommes 5 Peewee-Midget G2 7/9 1
2
Maxence  Malo 
Étienne   Melançon 
0:13:02.3 +1:47.8
13 112 Mackenzie Peewee-Midget G 6/6 1
2
Gavin  Sutherland 
Mackenzie  Samm 
0:13:19.3 +2:04.8
14 134 Fondeurs R hommes 4 Peewee-Midget G2 8/9 1
2
Damien  Jacquet 
Calvin   Walsh 
0:13:34.0 +2:19.5
15 123 Fondeurs Espoir 4 Peewee-Midget G2 9/9 1
2
Olivier  Miron 
Aymeric Larocque 
0:14:10.2 +2:55.7

Open F 2 x 3 laps (0.9 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Total Diff
1 361 Nakkertok 2 1
2
Tove  Halvorsen 
Bronwyn Williams 
0:16:19.2  
2 365 Nakkertok 3 1
2
Zoe  Williams 
Mallory Williams 
0:16:46.8 +27.6
3 373 Orford 5 1
2
Alexandra  Racine
Jeanne Carrier-Carpentier
0:17:06.6 +47.4
4 374 Skidapower 1
2
Mahée  Brochu 
Marianne Scherrer 
0:17:24.3 +1:05.1
5 372 CNMSA5 1
2
Elisabeth  Petitclerc 
Marie-Philippe Huot
0:18:41.7 +2:22.5
6 369 Fondeur A 1
2
Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt
Virginie Pellerin
0:18:50.6 +2:31.4
7 364 LES TIGER CATS 1
2
Emmanuelle Forge
Magalie  Daoust 
0:19:26.4 +3:07.2
8 370 Chelsea 1
2
Katie McMahon
Chloe  Gay Guerin 
0:20:29.0 +4:09.8
9 367 MONTÉRISKI 11 1
2
Jeanne  Morin 
Florence Bourque 
0:20:38.3 +4:19.1
10 362 MONTÉRISKI 3 1
2
Sylvie  Girard   
Andrée-Anne Simard 
0:21:19.3 +5:00.1
11 363 McGill 3 1
2
Alais  Hewes 
Christine Camozzi 
0:23:10.5 +6:51.3
12 368 McGill 4 1
2
Emma  Lindale 
Michaela Harris 
0:23:59.2 +7:40.0
13 366 McGill 5 1
2
Emma  Rollins 
Jessica Singer 
0:24:29.3 +8:10.1

Open H 2 x 3 laps (0.9 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Total Diff
1 509 CNMSA1 1
2
David  Gregoire 
Frederic Touchette
0:13:36.7  
2 522 SKIBEC FAST TWITCH 1
2
Vincent  Ruel 
Alexis Morin 
0:13:39.3 +2.6
3 501 Nakkertok 1 1
2
John Lindfors 
Nicolas Moncion-Groulx
0:14:17.2 +40.5
4 503 MONTÉRISKI 8 1
2
Pierrick Sarthou 
Edward Petelle 
0:15:08.5 +1:31.8
5 514 Barry-Lélé 1
2
Antoine  Barrette 
Léandre Fournier-Lacombe 
0:15:12.6 +1:35.9
6 516 Fondeurs E Hommes 1 1
2
Francis  Izquerdo-Bernier 
Vincent   Wolfe 
0:15:23.9 +1:47.2
7 513 Batman Returns 1
2
Gabe  Lamothe 
Mykal Bakker-Westeinde 
0:16:02.2 +2:25.5
8 517 Nom de l'équipe 1
2
Émile Chamard 
Jacob  Hamelin 
0:16:02.5 +2:25.8
9 512 UDEM 1
2
thibault  JULIEN
stephane Ruegg 
0:16:35.6 +2:58.9
10 515 McGill 1 1
2
Travis  Luckert 
Quentin Stoyel 
0:16:38.3 +3:01.6
11 511 MAURISKI/MONTERISKI 1
2
Kevin  Lantz 
Bruno Caron 
0:16:46.9 +3:10.2
12 518 Chealsea 1
2
Maurice  Sam 
Étienne  Tremblay-Gravel 
0:16:59.8 +3:23.1
13 520 Skilaur 1
2
Michel  Labrie
Benjamin Du Hays
0:17:02.4 +3:25.7
14 505 MCGILL LOWTHER 1
2
Anthony  Lowther 
Andrew Lowther 
0:17:06.7 +3:30.0
15 506 AMOS7 1
2
Mathieu  Gnocchini 
Alex   Lamothe 
0:17:24.1 +3:47.4
16 521 McGill 2 1
2
Edward  Southward 
Brinton Wolever 
0:18:11.7 +4:35.0
17 504 AMOS6 1
2
Andrick Lacroix 
Jean-François   Gelinas 
0:18:52.8 +5:16.1
18 519 Polyteamnique 1
2
Léo Cerclet 
Félix  Gervais 
0:19:02.0 +5:25.3
19 508 MONTÉRISKI 19 1
2
Fabrice Pilote 
Benoit Drouin 
0:19:36.6 +5:59.9
20 510 Orford-MCGill 1
2
Andrew  Martin 
Angus   Aitken 
0:20:56.3 +7:19.6

Chall F Comb 2 x 3 laps (0.9 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team SubCategory Rnk Lg Name Total Diff
1 143 Fondeurs E Filles 1 Challenge F 1/10 1
2
Justine  Browne 
Noémie   Wolfe 
0:16:29.9  
2 152 CNMSA6 Challenge F 2/10 1
2
Stephanie  Begin-Dion 
Roxane Vermette
0:16:46.3 +16.4
3 154 Skibec 1 Challenge F 3/10 1
2
Marion Turenne
Liliane Gagnon
0:16:48.1 +18.2
4 149 Snow Queens Challenge F 4/10 1
2
Stella  Duncan 
Sienna Brennan-Raab 
0:17:14.1 +44.2
5 164 CNMSA7 Challenge F2 1/5 1
2
Chloé  Landry 
Anne-Marie Petitclerc
0:17:27.5 +57.6
6 165 Fondeurs E Filles 4 Challenge F2 2/5 1
2
Julianne  Jolicoeur 
Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier 
0:17:46.8 +1:16.9
7 173 Fondeurs E Filles 3 Challenge F2 3/5 1
2
Rose  D'auteuil-Legault 
Corinne   Melançon 
0:17:47.3 +1:17.4
8 167 Fondeurs E Filles 2 Challenge F2 4/5 1
2
Elicyanne  Paradis 
Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé-Chevalier 
0:17:51.1 +1:21.2
9 148 Nakkertok 12 Challenge F 5/10 1
2
Lilli  Thomas 
Erin Dunn 
0:17:54.7 +1:24.8
10 146 MONTÉRISKI 1 Challenge F 6/10 1
2
Anabelle  Martineau 
Sandrine Léveillé 
0:18:15.6 +1:45.7
11 145 Nakkertok 11 Challenge F 7/10 1
2
Katie  MacIntosh 
Jazmine Lavergne 
0:18:16.3 +1:46.4
12 151 Liliane Gagnon Challenge F 8/10 1
2
Mathilde Laroche
Emmanuelle  Simard 
0:18:24.9 +1:55.0
13 150 Nakkertok 10 Challenge F 9/10 1
2
Katya  Semeniuk 
Britt Halvorsen 
0:18:33.5 +2:03.6
14 169 CNMSA8 Challenge F2 5/5 1
2
Anaïs  Paradis 
Léa Drouin
0:18:57.7 +2:27.8
15 141 MONTÉRISKI 12 Challenge F 10/10 1
2
Ariane  Caron 
Coralie Lévesque 
0:19:22.3 +2:52.4

Chall H Comb 2 x 3 laps (0.9 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team SubCategory Rnk Lg Name Total Diff
1 340 CNMSA2 H16 Challenge H2 1/6 1
2
Jérémie  Giguère
Félix-Olivier Moreau
0:14:21.0  
2 313 Nakkertok 4 Challenge H 1/9 1
2
Justin  Croteau 
Mats Halvorsen 
0:14:33.6 +12.6
3 319 Nakkertok 5 Challenge H 2/9 1
2
William  Berube 
Ben Croteau 
0:14:35.4 +14.4
4 310 Défi 3 Challenge H 3/9 1
2
Marc-Olivier LLozier
Arthur Petelle
0:14:42.4 +21.4
5 341 Orford 1 Challenge H2 2/6 1
2
Olivier  Leveillé
Axel Gref
0:14:43.2 +22.2
6 308 Nakkertok 6 Challenge H 4/9 1
2
Luke  Allan 
Nic Syrros 
0:14:45.9 +24.9
7 320 Défi 4 Challenge H 5/9 1
2
Vincent-Alexis Grégoire
Liam Varin-Grégoire
0:15:00.8 +39.8
8 333 Fondeurs E Hommes 2 Challenge H2 3/6 1
2
Érikson  Moore 
Florent   Banos 
0:15:12.7 +51.7
9 346 Olivier Challenge H2 4/6 1
2
Theo  McElligot 
Olivier Despatis 
0:15:46.3 +1:25.3
10 309 Bowl noodle soup Challenge H 6/9 1
2
Fabrice  Lemieux 
Charles Duhaime 
0:15:46.8 +1:25.8
11 303 CNMSA3 Challenge H 7/9 1
2
Maxime  Dorval 
Félix Dubois
0:15:51.0 +1:30.0
12 331 Mouski 1 Challenge H2 5/6 1
2
Grant  Scarrat 
Olivier Deschenes 
0:16:07.5 +1:46.5
13 302 skibec 2 Challenge H 8/9 1
2
Edward  Laforte
marco berthiaume
0:16:21.7 +2:00.7
14 337 Fondeurs E Hommes 4 Challenge H2 6/6 1
2
Mathisse  Julien 
Charles   Séguin 
0:16:36.5 +2:15.5
15 321 Fondeurs-Tremblant Challenge H 9/9 1
2
Parker Courten-Rothwell
Jacob Nicol
0:17:17.9 +2:56.9


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4