Hardwood Wed MTB Races p/b Cannondale, Aug 22 |
||
Date: Aug 22, 2018 | Location: Hardwood Ski & Bike Night Sponsor: Kamikaze, Collingwood |
|
|
Radical 15k 15 km. Mass Start | 43 |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
67 | Mark Brown | Radical M 30-39 | 19:01:00.0 |
69 | Robert Holmgren | Radical M 40-49 | 19:01:00.0 |
188 | Erik Lehmann | Radical M 30-39 | 19:01:00.0 |
189 | Jay Rothenburg | Radical M 40-49 | 19:01:00.0 |
256 | Dave Law | Radical M 40-49 | 19:01:00.0 |
309 | Jason Vurma | Radical M 40-49 | 19:01:00.0 |
362 | Brad Turner | Radical M 40-49 | 19:01:00.0 |
Serious 11k 11 km. Mass Start | 23 |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
1 | Jacob McClelland | Serious M 20-29 | 19:02:00.0 |
2 | David McLean | Serious M 50-59 | 19:02:00.0 |
5 | Don Gain | Serious M 40-49 | 19:02:00.0 |
6 | Thomas Dorion | Serious M 16-19 | 19:02:00.0 |
12 | Troy Von Svoboda | Serious M 10-12 | 19:02:00.0 |
22 | Cody Love | Serious M 13-15 | 19:02:00.0 |
25 | Jeff Kwan | Serious M 40-49 | 19:02:00.0 |
26 | Matthew Leliveld | Serious M 16-19 | 19:02:00.0 |
30 | Foxton Lankin | Serious M 10-12 | 19:02:00.0 |
31 | Sophia Szafranski | Serious F 10-12 | 19:02:00.0 |
33 | Calvin Love | Serious M 10-12 | 19:02:00.0 |
36 | Paul Mysko | Serious M 16-19 | 19:02:00.0 |
39 | Robin Horsfield | Serious M 16-19 | 19:02:00.0 |
44 | Luke Valenti | Serious M 13-15 | 19:02:00.0 |
50 | Paul Mieschke | Serious M 40-49 | 19:02:00.0 |
52 | Wayne Hodge | Serious M 50-59 | 19:02:00.0 |
55 | Paul Simms | Serious M 50-59 | 19:02:00.0 |
56 | Mark Sternberg | Serious M 50-59 | 19:02:00.0 |
58 | Brett Lancaster | Serious M 13-15 | 19:02:00.0 |
60 | Nathan McDowell | Serious M 20-29 | 19:02:00.0 |
61 | Jim Hamilton | Serious M 60-69 | 19:02:00.0 |
71 | Jeff Verheyen | Serious M 40-49 | 19:02:00.0 |
72 | Mark Cadeau | Serious M 40-49 | 19:02:00.0 |
85 | Anna Jaklova | Serious F 10-12 | 19:02:00.0 |
95 | Rob Love | Serious M 40-49 | 19:02:00.0 |
111 | Ian Ackert | Serious M 13-15 | 19:02:00.0 |
113 | Jamie Hamilton | Serious M 30-39 | 19:02:00.0 |
131 | Liam Ryan | Serious M 10-12 | 19:02:00.0 |
148 | Hardy Wind | Serious M 50-59 | 19:02:00.0 |
179 | Mark Heseltine | Serious M 40-49 | 19:02:00.0 |
183 | Andrew Hilton-Wigg | Serious M 30-39 | 19:02:00.0 |
184 | Christine Stones | Serious F 40-49 | 19:02:00.0 |
191 | Andrew Sinclair | Serious M 30-39 | 19:02:00.0 |
197 | Christine Snyder | Serious F 30-39 | 19:02:00.0 |
198 | Cameron Dunlop | Serious M 10-12 | 19:02:00.0 |
199 | Logan Flood | Serious M 20-29 | 19:02:00.0 |
202 | Graeme Woods | Serious M 16-19 | 19:02:00.0 |
216 | Brendan Hopkins | Serious M 10-12 | 19:02:00.0 |
226 | Linnley Clarke | Serious M 50-59 | 19:02:00.0 |
230 | Tom Leblond | Serious M 40-49 | 19:02:00.0 |
252 | Declan Barber | Serious M 16-19 | 19:02:00.0 |
260 | Katelyn Walcroft | Serious F 16-19 | 19:02:00.0 |
279 | Mason Charles | Serious M 10-12 | 19:02:00.0 |
287 | Garrett Dunlop | Serious M 10-12 | 19:02:00.0 |
299 | Jonathon Stones | Serious M 13-15 | 19:02:00.0 |
315 | Korey Kujala | Serious M 13-15 | 19:02:00.0 |
337 | Denis Dias | Serious M 50-59 | 19:02:00.0 |
351 | Benjamin Brown-Spurr | Serious M 10-12 | 19:02:00.0 |
361 | Mike Dunlop | Serious M 40-49 | 19:02:00.0 |
369 | Isabella Holmgren | Serious F 13-15 | 19:02:00.0 |
404 | Doug Woods | Serious M 50-59 | 19:02:00.0 |
422 | David Galos | Serious M 50-59 | 19:02:00.0 |
444 | Sarah Vurma | Serious F 40-49 | 19:02:00.0 |
456 | Holly McLean | Serious F 50-59 | 19:02:00.0 |
513 | Julie Moss Kujala | Serious F 40-49 | 19:02:00.0 |
540 | Adam Bradshaw | Serious M 30-39 | 19:06:00.0 |
544 | Danny Hune | Serious M 10-12 | 19:02:00.0 |
Gnarly 12k 12 km. Mass Start | 35 |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
20 | Lucas Norman | Gnarly M 13-15 | 19:03:00.0 |
21 | Tilson de Haan | Gnarly M 10-12 | 19:03:00.0 |
23 | Reid MacKinnon | Gnarly M 10-12 | 19:03:00.0 |
41 | Michael Bayley | Gnarly M 20-29 | 19:03:00.0 |
42 | Rod Mysko | Gnarly M 50-59 | 19:03:00.0 |
46 | Matt Saunders | Gnarly M 40-49 | 19:03:00.0 |
59 | Tom East | Gnarly M 50-59 | 19:03:00.0 |
68 | James Hilverda | Gnarly M 20-29 | 19:03:00.0 |
90 | Brett Maxwell | Gnarly M 40-49 | 19:03:00.0 |
91 | Gavin Steciuk | Gnarly M 50-59 | 19:03:00.0 |
101 | Colton Woods | Gnarly M 16-19 | 19:03:00.0 |
116 | Will Smith | Gnarly M 16-19 | 19:03:00.0 |
124 | Seth Kelly | Gnarly M 13-15 | 19:03:00.0 |
132 | Ray Ryan | Gnarly M 40-49 | 19:03:00.0 |
144 | Colton Bartholomew | Gnarly M 13-15 | 19:03:00.0 |
145 | Petr Jakl | Gnarly M 50-59 | 19:03:00.0 |
155 | Bob Dorion | Gnarly M 50-59 | 19:03:00.0 |
180 | Brendan Matheson | Gnarly M 30-39 | 19:03:00.0 |
187 | Trevor Charles | Gnarly M 40-49 | 19:03:00.0 |
214 | Cooper de Haan | Gnarly M 10-12 | 19:03:00.0 |
217 | Wayne Gilligan | Gnarly M 40-49 | 19:03:00.0 |
267 | Jenn Jackson | Gnarly F 20-29 | 19:03:00.0 |
285 | Erica Leonard | Gnarly F 20-29 | 19:03:00.0 |
300 | Avery Gervais | Gnarly M 16-19 | 19:03:00.0 |
319 | Sandy Metzger | Gnarly F 50-59 | 19:03:00.0 |
321 | Dana Gilligan | Gnarly F 16-19 | 19:03:00.0 |
399 | Lisa Holmgren | Gnarly F 40-49 | 19:03:00.0 |
443 | John Leliveld | Gnarly M 50-59 | 19:03:00.0 |
469 | Leighton Rowley | Gnarly M 13-15 | 19:03:00.0 |
473 | Mark Lancia | Gnarly M 30-39 | 19:03:00.0 |
545 | Milo Nixon | Gnarly M 13-15 | 19:03:00.0 |
Cranked 8k 8 km. Mass Start | 15 |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
3 | Sarah Dorion | Cranked F 50-59 | 19:04:00.0 |
19 | Claire MacKinnon | Cranked F 8-9 | 19:04:00.0 |
48 | Steve Winfield | Cranked M 50-59 | 19:04:00.0 |
57 | Ryan Smith | Cranked M 30-39 | 19:04:00.0 |
63 | Janet Duffy | Cranked F 60-69 | 19:04:00.0 |
65 | Doran Smith | Cranked M 10-12 | 19:04:00.0 |
66 | Hannah Lehmann | Cranked F 1-7 | 19:04:00.0 |
70 | Ewan Verheyen | Cranked M 10-12 | 19:04:00.0 |
79 | Vince Chabot | Cranked M 40-49 | 19:04:00.0 |
80 | Chris Zimmermann | Cranked M 30-39 | 19:04:00.0 |
88 | Nadine Ackert | Cranked F 8-9 | 19:04:00.0 |
99 | Calvin Picken | Cranked M 8-9 | 19:04:00.0 |
100 | Craig Hughes | Cranked M 60-69 | 19:04:00.0 |
107 | Sydney Stones | Cranked F 10-12 | 19:04:00.0 |
114 | Liam MacNaughton | Cranked M 13-15 | 19:04:00.0 |
118 | Julia Lehmann | Cranked F 8-9 | 19:04:00.0 |
123 | Rylee Kelly | Cranked F 10-12 | 19:04:00.0 |
130 | Holly Ryan | Cranked F 10-12 | 19:04:00.0 |
160 | Holt Cruise | Cranked M 8-9 | 19:04:00.0 |
161 | Bengt Schumacher | Cranked M 60-69 | 19:04:00.0 |
178 | Cooper Loblaw | Cranked M 10-12 | 19:04:00.0 |
181 | Carolyn Smith | Cranked F 40-49 | 19:04:00.0 |
196 | Kaitlyn Beech | Cranked F 20-29 | 19:04:00.0 |
200 | Autumn Prior | Cranked F 8-9 | 19:04:00.0 |
201 | Lucas Turner | Cranked M 10-12 | 19:04:00.0 |
209 | Peter Dangerfield | Cranked M 20-29 | 19:04:00.0 |
250 | Robert Lee | Cranked M 50-59 | 19:04:00.0 |
296 | Peter Cruise | Cranked M 40-49 | 19:04:00.0 |
306 | Ryan Turner | Cranked M 8-9 | 19:04:00.0 |
331 | Charlie Jenkins | Cranked M 10-12 | 19:04:00.0 |
333 | Erik Vurma | Cranked M 10-12 | 19:04:00.0 |
336 | Alex Gerry | Cranked M 16-19 | 19:04:00.0 |
348 | Jaime Kujala | Cranked F 10-12 | 19:04:00.0 |
400 | Richard Henning | Cranked M 50-59 | 19:04:00.0 |
401 | Sylvia Chabot | Cranked F 8-9 | 19:04:00.0 |
409 | Ava Holmgren | Cranked F 13-15 | 19:04:00.0 |
418 | Ben Sweet | Cranked M 13-15 | 19:04:00.0 |
448 | Amanda Samuelson | Cranked F 10-12 | 19:04:00.0 |
829 | Farland Lamont | Cranked M 10-12 | 19:04:00.0 |
Fun 6k 6 km. Mass Start | 5 |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
4 | Charlie DeVillers | Fun M 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
13 | Isaac Corbin | Fun M 1-7 | 19:06:00.0 |
18 | Peyton Bonney | Fun M 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
24 | Martin DeVillers | Fun M 30-39 | 19:06:00.0 |
27 | Hayden Sharp | Fun M 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
29 | Belladonna Defranco | Fun F 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
75 | Savannah Pardy | Fun F 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
104 | Taggart Lankin | Fun M 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
108 | Emily Jaenicke | Fun F 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
128 | Shamus Rask | Fun M 40-49 | 19:06:00.0 |
157 | Dylan Cadieux | Fun M 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
163 | Callum Mieschke | Fun M 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
192 | Waylon Taylor | Fun M 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
194 | Nathaniel Skyes | Fun M 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
213 | Elizabeth Bradshaw | Fun F 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
222 | Anna Liisa Vurma | Fun F 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
224 | Cassidy Meeuwse | Fun F 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
253 | Ryder Scott | Fun M 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
298 | Kai McGillivray-Kwan | Fun M 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
303 | Dallin Woods | Fun M 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
305 | Elliot Verheyen | Fun M 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
326 | Logan Beck | Fun M 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
332 | Tracy Marshall | Fun F 40-49 | 19:06:00.0 |
335 | Mya Marshall | Fun F 13-15 | 19:06:00.0 |
338 | Brian Galbraith | Fun M 50-59 | 19:06:00.0 |
352 | Liza Parry | Fun F 50-59 | 19:06:00.0 |
358 | Brenna Charles | Fun F 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
363 | Austen Bradshaw | Fun M 1-7 | 19:06:00.0 |
402 | Emily Samuelson | Fun F 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
512 | Connor Rask | Fun M 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
543 | Indiana Abram | Fun M 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
547 | Jude McGillivray-Kwan | Fun M 1-7 | 19:06:00.0 |
897 | Nathan Miller | Fun M 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
898 | Ellla Marie Bellcourt | Fun F 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
943 | Sam Takas | Fun F 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
945 | Addi Maclean | Fun F 1-7 | 19:06:00.0 |
946 | Lily MacLean | Fun F 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
947 | Tessa Orieux | Fun F 1-7 | 19:06:00.0 |
948 | Kai Charles | Fun M 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
949 | Craig Scott | Fun M 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
950 | Cole Phang | Fun M 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
Sprockids 2.5k 2.5 km. Mass Start | 0 |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
15 | Hunter Sharp | Sprockids M 8-9 | 19:08:00.0 |
35 | Myles Prior | Sprockids M 1-7 | 19:08:00.0 |
204 | Teagan Wong | Sprockids M 1-7 | 19:08:00.0 |
244 | Nash Moses | Sprockids M 1-7 | 19:08:00.0 |
320 | Halsten Cruise | Sprockids F 1-7 | 19:08:00.0 |
324 | Lola Gold | Sprockids F 1-7 | 19:08:00.0 |
416 | Romy Gold | Sprockids F 1-7 | 19:08:00.0 |
841 | Jax Mcleod | Sprockids M 1-7 | 19:08:00.0 |
942 | Connor Chapman | Sprockids M 8-9 | 19:08:00.0 |