Midland Loppet @Highlands Nordic |
||
Date: Jan 6, 2019 | Location: Highlands Nordic, Duntroon, ON Host Club: Midland Ski Club |
|
|
15 km Skate 15 km. Free Mass Start | 2 laps of Red Race Course |
Bib | Name | ccc_club |
1 | Jane Ravenshaw | Team Hardwood |
2 | Mark Berger | Team Hardwood |
3 | Philip Hastings | Team Hardwood |
4 | Glenn Edwards | Mono Nordic |
5 | Richard Thomas | Team Hardwood |
6 | Mark Brown | No Club |
7 | Daniel Bertini | Team Hardwood |
8 | Joe Hutton | Wildwood |
9 | Owen Gray | Highlands Nordic |
10 | David White | Bruce Ski Club |
12 | Ray Ryan | Team Hardwood |
13 | Keith MacKinnon | Team Hardwood |
43 | Shawn Marshall | Team Hardwood |
15 km Classic 15 km. Classic Mass Start | 2 laps of Red Race Course |
Bib | Name | ccc_club |
21 | Mariah Hudec | University of Guelph |
22 | Madeline Aarts | No Club |
23 | Katja Zbogar | University of Guelph |
24 | Jasmin Tuhkasaari | University of Guelph |
25 | Matt Underwood | University of Guelph |
26 | Nathan Johnstone | Arrowhead Nordic |
27 | Robert Simpson-Spook | Barrie Cross Country |
28 | CHRISTINE HUET | Highlands Trailblazers |
29 | Jess SLOSS | Waterloo Region |
30 | Jason Vurma | No Club |
31 | Susan Kaczmarek | No Club |
32 | Tracy Marshall | No Club |
34 | Keith Mercer | Team Hardwood |
35 | Stan Kaczmarek | No Club |
36 | Mike Huet | Highlands Trailblazers |
37 | Ron Mahler | No Club |
38 | Glenn Meeuwisse | Team Hardwood |
39 | Bryan Dubeau | No Club |
40 | Peter Wiltmann | Georgian Nordic |
41 | Matthew Nelson | Georgian Bay Nordic |
42 | Glenn Orton | No Club |
44 | Tom Lobsinger | Team Hardwood |
45 | Carl Michener | Highlands Trailblazers |
46 | Harry Vanderlugt | Team Hardwood |
47 | Allison Caswell | Walden Nordic |
48 | Miriam Lutes | University of Guelph |
49 | Graham Daly | University of Guelph |
50 | Declan Barber | University of Guelph |
9 km Classic 9 km. Classic | 2 laps of Blue Race Course |
Bib | Name | ccc_club |
61 | Lily Wortley | Highlands Trailblazers |
63 | Lila Yuhasz-Bell | Georgian Bay Nordic |
64 | Michael Anderson | Georgian Nordic |
65 | Reid Locking | Georgian Bay Nordic |
66 | Quin Czerny | Highlands Trailblazers |
62 | Kate Redmond | Georgian Nordic |
9 km Skate 9 km. Free | 2 laps of Blue Race Course |
Bib | Name | ccc_club |
67 | Carter Meeuwisse | Special Olympics |
68 | George Condy | Bruce Ski Club |