Haywood NorAm Easterns AltaGas Cl Sprints 2019 | Zone4.ca

Haywood NorAm Easterns AltaGas Cl Sprints 2019

Date: Feb 1, 2019
StartList
Location: Duntroon
Host Club: Highlands Trailblazers

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Jacques Dumont 
Chief of Competition:  Shawn Sinclair 
Assistant TD  Pierrot Bernier 
Apprentice TD  Claude Laramee 
Asst. Chief of Comp  Al White 
CCC Race Direor  Dave Dyer 
Obs. Time: 10:20am
Wind Vel:  15 km/hr Wind Dir: SW
Air Temp: -16C Snow Temp:
Weather: sunny Snow Cond: fresh

Open Women 1.5 km. Classic  1.5 K Sprint Course Course Info:  MC: 20m   HD: 35m   TC: 53m 
Bib Name SubCategory Club Team Start Time
1 Laura Leclair Senior Women Chelsea Nordiq (QC) CNEPH 10:30:15.00
2 Katie Weaver Senior Women Hollyburn Ski Club RMR 10:30:30.00
3 Annika Richardson Senior Women Lappe Nordic NTDC TBay 10:30:45.00
4 Zoë Williams Senior Women Nakkertok Nordique (QC) QCST/ Carleton U 10:31:00.00
5 Mia Serratore Senior Women Big Thunder Nordic   10:31:15.00
6 Frédérique Vézina Senior Women C.N.E.P.H CNEPH 10:31:30.00
7 Liliane Gagnon Junior Women Skibec   10:31:45.00
8 Hannah Shields Senior Women Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   10:32:00.00
9 Tove Halvorsen Junior Women Nakkertok Nordique (QC) QCST 10:32:15.00
10 Heidi Stewart Junior Women Big Thunder Nordic NTDC TBay 10:32:30.00
11 Bronwyn Williams Junior Women Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   10:32:45.00
12 Alexandra Slobodian Senior Women Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U 10:33:00.00
13 Shaylynn Loewen Junior Women Georgian Nordic NTDC TBay 10:33:15.00
14 Erin Yungblut Senior Women Rocky Mountain Racers RMR 10:33:30.00
15 Chloe Ranahan Junior Women Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U 10:33:45.00
16 Erika Mihell Senior Women Soo Finnish Lakehead U 10:34:00.00
17 Lotte Kallio Junior Women Chelsea Nordiq (QC)   10:34:15.00
18 Maggie McClure Senior Women Halifax Nordic NSST 10:34:30.00
19 Anna Stewart Junior Women Big Thunder Nordic   10:34:45.00
20 Sonjaa Schmidt Junior Women Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 10:35:00.00
21 Emma Holmes Senior Women Rocky Mountain Racers Carleton U 10:35:15.00
22 Alyssa Stowe Senior Women Carleton University Carleton U 10:35:30.00
23 Jessica Roach Senior Women Team Hardwood Georgian College 10:35:45.00
24 Stella Duncan Junior Women Chelsea Nordiq (QC)   10:36:00.00
25 Laura Inkila Senior Women Lappe Nordic   10:36:15.00
26 Dahlia Lapointe Junior Women Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 10:36:30.00
27 Freya Hik Senior Women Hollyburn Ski Club   10:36:45.00
28 Mariah Hudec Senior Women North Highlands Nordic NSST 10:37:00.00
29 Shelby Howard Senior Women Carleton University Carleton U 10:37:15.00
30 Sophia Marshall Junior Women Highlands Trailblazers   10:37:30.00
31 Emily Drake Senior Women North Bay Nordic Nipissing U 10:37:45.00
32 Leyla Barber Junior Women Team Hardwood   10:38:00.00
33 Sophia Slater Junior Women North Bay Nordic Nipissing U 10:38:15.00
34 Tessa Warkentine Junior Women Boundary Trails Nordic MBST 10:38:30.00
35 Meghan Burns Junior Women Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U 10:38:45.00
36 Emerson Bach Junior Women North Bay Nordic Nipissing U 10:39:00.00
37 Emma Cornell Junior Women Highlands Trailblazers   10:39:15.00
38 Laura Parent Junior Women Carleton University Carleton U 10:39:30.00
39 Holly Fleming Senior Women Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead University 10:39:45.00
40 Lily Wortley Junior Women Highlands Trailblazers   10:40:00.00
41 Hannah Rydlo Junior Women Highlands Trailblazers   10:40:15.00
42 Angela Cronhelm Junior Women Aurora Nordic XCNL 10:40:30.00
43 Fiona Schute Junior Women Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   10:40:45.00
44 Raylan Stroud Senior Women Arrowhead Nordic U of Guelph 10:41:00.00
45 Hannah Goodings Senior Women Waterloo Region U of Waterloo 10:41:15.00
46 Jordyn Leighton Senior Women Carleton University Carleton University 10:41:30.00
47 Marina Tusz Senior Women Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 10:41:45.00
48 Katie Grove Senior Women Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 10:42:00.00
49 Olivia Wolfram Junior Women Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 10:42:15.00
50 Lindsay Raymond Junior Women Georgian Nordic Northern Ontario Division Junior Lakers 10:42:30.00
51 Hannah Skelton Junior Women Highlands Trailblazers   10:42:45.00

Open Men 1.5 km. Classic  1.5 K Sprint Course Course Info:  MC: 20m   HD: 35m   TC: 53m 
Bib Name SubCategory Club Team Start Time
61 Julien Locke Senior Men Black Jack CNST 10:45:30.00
62 Olivier Hamel Senior Men Skibec CNEPH 10:45:45.00
63 Andy Shields Senior Men Lappe Nordic   10:46:00.00
64 Reed Godfrey Senior Men Canmore Nordic Team R.A.D. 10:46:15.00
65 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Senior Men Nakkertok Nordique (QC) Team R.A.D 10:46:30.00
66 Antoine Briand Senior Men Skibec CNEPH 10:46:45.00
67 Étienne Hébert Senior Men Montériski AWCA 10:47:00.00
68 Antoine Cyr Senior Men Skinouk (QC) CNEPH 10:47:15.00
69 Angus Foster Senior Men Big Thunder Nordic NTDC TBay 10:47:30.00
70 Pierre Grall-Johnson Junior Men Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NTDC TBay 10:47:45.00
71 Philippe Boucher Senior Men Skibec CNEPH 10:48:00.00
72 Malcolm Thompson Junior Men Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead U 10:48:15.00
73 Alexis Dumas Senior Men Skibec CNEPH 10:48:30.00
74 Samuel Greer Senior Men Highlands Trailblazers NTDC TBay 10:48:45.00
75 Geoffrey Way-Nee Senior Men Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead U 10:49:00.00
76 Levi Nadlersmith Senior Men Downtown Nordic   10:49:15.00
77 Aidan Kirkham Senior Men Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U 10:49:30.00
78 John Lindfors Junior Men Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   10:49:45.00
79 Kai Meekis Junior Men Big Thunder Nordic NTDC - Thunder Bay 10:50:00.00
80 Conor McGovern Junior Men Red River Nordic Lakehead U 10:50:15.00
81 Alexander Maycock Junior Men Mono Nordic Nipissing U 10:50:30.00
82 Olivier Léveillé Junior Men Orford QCST 10:50:45.00
83 Matjaz Cigler Junior Men U of A Nordic U of Alberta 10:51:00.00
84 Erik Schlyter Junior Men Big Thunder Nordic   10:51:15.00
85 Justin Croteau Junior Men Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   10:51:30.00
86 Erikson Moore Junior Men Fondeurs-Laurentides   10:51:45.00
87 Tyler Allan Junior Men Nakkertok Nordic (ON) ONST 10:52:00.00
88 Ben Milley Junior Men Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   10:52:15.00
89 Levi Warkentine Senior Men Boundary Trails Nordic Lakehead U 10:52:30.00
90 Ezra Pierce Junior Men Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U 10:52:45.00
91 Matteo Reich Senior Men Soo Finnish Laurentian U 10:53:00.00
92 Nicholas Bardak Senior Men Rocky Mountain Racers   10:53:15.00
93 Kayden Sim Senior Men Hollyburn Ski Club Nipissing U 10:53:30.00
94 Sebastien Gingras Junior Men Soo Finnish Nipissing U 10:53:45.00
95 Cameron Roe Senior Men Red River Nordic Lakehead U 10:54:00.00
96 Graham Daly Junior Men Nakkertok Nordic (ON) U of Guelph 10:54:15.00
97 Derek Deuling Junior Men Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 10:54:30.00
98 Cameron Pouw Junior Men Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   10:54:45.00
99 Colin Ward Senior Men Halifax Nordic NSST/Carleton U 10:55:00.00
100 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx Junior Men Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   10:55:15.00
101 Simon Giasson Junior Men Red River Nordic Nipissing U 10:55:30.00
102 Brendon Howard Senior Men Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U 10:55:45.00
103 Declan Macdougall Junior Men Soo Finnish NOD Jr Lakers 10:56:00.00
104 Devon Pegrum Junior Men Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U 10:56:15.00
105 Alexis Lacroix Junior Men Skinouk (QC) Équipe Ski Outaouais 10:56:30.00
106 Sasha Masson Junior Men Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 10:56:45.00
107 Evan Kealey Junior Men Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   10:57:00.00
108 Declan Barber Junior Men Team Hardwood U of Guelph 10:57:15.00
109 Romeo Champagne Junior Men Whitehorse Ski Club   10:57:30.00
110 Mats Halvorsen Junior Men Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   10:57:45.00
111 Nichollis Schmidt Junior Men Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 10:58:00.00
112 Robert Raikou Junior Men Team Hardwood   10:58:15.00
113 Sander  Van Walraven Junior Men Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   10:58:30.00
114 Ben Puskas Junior Men Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 10:58:45.00
115 Mattias Klassen Junior Men Boundary Trails Nordic MBST 10:59:00.00
116 Gavan Barrett Junior Men Soo Finnish NOD Jr Lakers 10:59:15.00
117 Noah Sullivan Junior Men North Bay Nordic Nipissing U 10:59:30.00
118 Hayden McCulloch Junior Men Highlands Trailblazers   10:59:45.00
119 Joshua Cartmell Senior Men Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 11:00:00.00
120 Thomas Gore Senior Men Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 11:00:15.00
121 Aiden Tullio Junior Men Carleton University Carleton U 11:00:30.00
122 Colton Labine Senior Men Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 11:00:45.00
123 Thomas Saville Senior Men Carleton U Carleton U 11:01:00.00
124 Eric Macneil Senior Men Arrowhead Nordic Carleton U 11:01:15.00

PN Standing Women 0.9 km. Classic  .9 K Sprint Course Course Info:  MC: 20m   HD: 35m   TC: 53m 
Bib Name Club Team Start Time
131 Céline Kavanaugh Kahoutek NBST 11:06:30.00

PN Sit Ski Men 0.48 km. Classic  .48 K Sprint Course Course Info:  MC: 20m   HD: 35m   TC: 53m 
Bib Name Club Team Start Time
132 Caelan Flannigan Temiskaming   11:07:00.00

Prologue Boys 2.2 km. Classic  2.2 K Prologue Course Info:  MC: 20m   HD: 35m   TC: 53m 
Bib Name SubCategory Club Team Start Time
141 Tilson Dehaan Midget Boys (2005/2006) Lifeski Academy   11:10:15.00
142 Liam Ryan Midget Boys (2005/2006) Team Hardwood   11:10:30.00
143 Erik Vurma Midget Boys (2005/2006) Team Hardwood   11:10:45.00
144 Noah Connell Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 11:11:00.00
145 William Sandlos Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Avalon Nordic   11:11:15.00
146 Milo Sircom-Brown Midget Boys (2005/2006) Halifax Nordic NSST 11:11:30.00
147 Jasper Young Midget Boys (2005/2006) Team Hardwood   11:11:45.00
148 Sam Plestid Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Kanata Nordic   11:12:00.00
149 Theodore Ochrym Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Team Hardwood   11:12:15.00
150 Oscar Green Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Halifax Nordic NSST 11:12:30.00
151 Tenzen Kipps Midget Boys (2005/2006) Mono Nordic   11:12:45.00
152 Theodore De Groote Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Mono Nordic   11:13:00.00
153 Gus De Groote Midget Boys (2005/2006) Mono Nordic   11:13:15.00
154 Ethan Graves Junior Boys (2001/2002) Georgian Nordic   11:13:30.00
155 Curtis Cash Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 11:13:45.00
156 Cooper Dehaan Midget Boys (2005/2006) Lifeski Academy   11:14:00.00
157 Tristan Laliberte Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Kanata Nordic   11:14:15.00
158 Oliver Czerny Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Highlands Trailblazers   11:14:30.00
159 Skyler May Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Blow Me Down   11:14:45.00
160 Henri Lefebvre Midget Boys (2005/2006) Walden Cross Country   11:15:00.00
161 Tadhg Strand Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Avalon Nordic   11:15:15.00
162 Émile Rose Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Georgian Bay Nordic   11:15:30.00
163 Austin Lane Junior Boys (2001/2002) Georgian Nordic   11:15:45.00
164 Ben Cornell Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Highlands Trailblazers   11:16:00.00
165 Reid Locking Junior Boys (2001/2002) Georgian Bay Nordic   11:16:15.00
166 Damien Jevremovic Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Waterloo Region   11:16:30.00
167 Adam Marshall Midget Boys (2005/2006) Team Hardwood   11:16:45.00
168 Erik Unger Midget Boys (2005/2006) Kawartha Nordic   11:17:00.00
169 Isaac Merrigan Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Blow Me Down XCNL 11:17:15.00
170 Liam Kenny Midget Boys (2005/2006) Mono Nordic   11:17:30.00
171 Cohen Norman Midget Boys (2005/2006) Halifax Nordic NSST 11:17:45.00
172 Alexander Woodford Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:18:00.00
173 Oliver Bereznai Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:18:15.00
174 Leon Ewald Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Team Hardwood   11:18:30.00
175 Patrick Harrington Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:18:45.00
176 Owen Brooks Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:19:00.00
177 Luka Custic Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:19:15.00
178 Jeremy Strachan Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:19:30.00
179 Skylar Samm Midget Boys (2005/2006) Chelsea Nordiq (QC) Équipe Ski Outaouais 11:19:45.00
180 Sebastian Cino Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:20:00.00
181 Dominique Ranger Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:20:15.00
182 Russell Niedre Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Kanata Nordic   11:20:30.00
183 Sullivan Macdonald Midget Boys (2005/2006) Team Hardwood   11:20:45.00
184 Oliver Waddington Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:21:00.00
185 Forrest Kipps Junior Boys (2001/2002) Mono Nordic   11:21:15.00
186 Leonard Paradine Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:21:30.00
187 Benjamin Rundle Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:21:45.00
188 Patrick Westdal Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:22:00.00
189 Willem Jacobson Junior Boys (2001/2002) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:22:15.00
190 Thomas Fairhead Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:22:30.00
191 Sage Fry Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Highlands Trailblazers   11:22:45.00
192 Eric Good Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Team Hardwood   11:23:00.00
193 Nils Nordstrom Junior Boys (2001/2002) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:23:15.00
194 Simon Xavier Godin Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Sureau Blanc Inc. NBST 11:23:30.00
195 Parker Bray-Jones Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:23:45.00
196 Robert Bougai Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Highlands Trailblazers   11:24:00.00
197 Patrick Wiss Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Walden Cross Country   11:24:15.00
198 Noah Piercey Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Avalon Nordic XCNL 11:24:30.00
199 Zari Hoferek Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:24:45.00
200 Liam Marshall Junior Boys (2001/2002) Georgian Nordic   11:25:00.00
201 Matthew Randall Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Big Thunder Nordic   11:25:15.00
202 Trevor Aitken Junior Boys (2001/2002) Orford   11:25:30.00
203 Michael Anderson Junior Boys (2001/2002) Georgian Nordic   11:25:45.00
204 Ogen Newcomb Junior Boys (2001/2002) Halifax Nordic NSST 11:26:00.00
205 Maxim Nicolle Junior Boys (2001/2002) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:26:15.00
206 Scott Brodeur Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Red River Nordic   11:26:30.00
207 Julien Audet-Welke Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:26:45.00
208 Declan McClure Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:27:00.00
209 Raphael Guerout Junior Boys (2001/2002) Pembroke Nordic   11:27:15.00
210 Liam O'Brien Junior Boys (2001/2002) Georgian Nordic   11:27:30.00
211 Adrian Grocott Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Highlands Trailblazers   11:27:45.00
212 Callum Saravanamuttoo Junior Boys (2001/2002) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:28:00.00
213 Laurent Fortin Lacroix Junior Boys (2001/2002) Skinouk (QC) Équipe Ski Outaouais 11:28:15.00
214 Thomas Larocque Junior Boys (2001/2002) Fondeurs-Laurentides   11:28:30.00
215 Joel Zandvliet Junior Boys (2001/2002) Georgian Bay Nordic   11:28:45.00
216 Nikolai Alekseev Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Fondeurs-Laurentides   11:29:00.00
217 Antoine Gauthier Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Skinouk (ON) Équipe Ski Outaouais 11:29:15.00
218 Jeffrey Labrecque Junior Boys (2001/2002) Sureau Blanc Inc. NBST 11:29:30.00
219 Olivier Guertin Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Montériski   11:29:45.00
220 Antoine Ranger Junior Boys (2001/2002) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:30:00.00
221 Zak Varieur Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Barrie Cross Country   11:30:15.00
222 Leo Boyce Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:30:30.00
223 Kendyn Mashinter Junior Boys (2001/2002) Walden Cross Country   11:30:45.00
224 Thomas Trudel Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Chelsea Nordiq (ON)   11:31:00.00
225 Sacha Parenteau-Laurin Junior Boys (2001/2002) Montériski   11:31:15.00
226 Jeremy Hornung Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:31:30.00
227 Benjamin Paradis Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Fondeurs-Laurentides   11:31:45.00
228 Aidan Raynor Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Fondeurs-Laurentides   11:32:00.00
229 Derek Jones Junior Boys (2001/2002) North Bay Nordic NOD Jr Lakers 11:32:15.00
230 Alex De Fazio Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Barrie Cross Country   11:32:30.00
231 Max Mahaffy Junior Boys (2001/2002) Walden Cross Country   11:32:45.00
232 Torin Frith Junior Boys (2001/2002) Red River Nordic MBST 11:33:00.00
233 Matisse Julien Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Fondeurs-Laurentides   11:33:15.00
234 Jules Y Saint-Jean Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Orford   11:33:30.00
235 Sam Lyon Junior Boys (2001/2002) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:33:45.00
236 Luke Allan Junior Boys (2001/2002) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:34:00.00
237 Nick Poole Junior Boys (2001/2002) Georgian Nordic   11:34:15.00
238 Wesley Schlenker Junior Boys (2001/2002) Georgian Bay Nordic   11:34:30.00
239 Antoine Nicol Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Fondeurs-Laurentides   11:34:45.00
240 Xavier Lefebvre Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Montériski   11:35:00.00
241 Thomas Pelchat Junior Boys (2001/2002) Pembroke Nordic   11:35:15.00
242 Riley De Gans Junior Boys (2001/2002) Arrowhead Nordic   11:35:30.00
243 Owen Pimm Junior Boys (2001/2002) Red Deer Nordic ULLR 11:35:45.00
244 Guillaume Pelchat Junior Boys (2001/2002) Pembroke Nordic ONST 11:36:00.00
245 Aidan Westdal Junior Boys (2001/2002) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:36:15.00
246 William Bérubé Junior Boys (2001/2002) Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   11:36:30.00
247 Aaron Warkentine Junior Boys (2001/2002) Boundary Trails Nordic MBST 11:36:45.00
248 Theodore Woodford Junior Boys (2001/2002) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:37:00.00
249 Arthur Petelle Junior Boys (2001/2002) Orford   11:37:15.00
250 Reid Kidner Junior Boys (2001/2002) Team Hardwood   11:37:30.00
251 Olivier Jacob Godin Junior Boys (2001/2002) Sureau Blanc Inc. NBST 11:37:45.00
252 Antoine Martin Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Fondeurs-Laurentides   11:38:00.00
253 Max Hollmann Junior Boys (2001/2002) Big Thunder Nordic   11:38:15.00
254 Dylan Beck Junior Boys (2001/2002) Georgian Bay Nordic   11:38:30.00
255 Benjamin Y Croteau Junior Boys (2001/2002) Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   11:38:45.00
256 Parker  Y Courte Rathwell Junior Boys (2001/2002) Tremblant Nordique   11:39:00.00
257 Alexander Randall Junior Boys (2001/2002) Big Thunder Nordic   11:39:15.00
258 Robin Mason Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:39:30.00
259 Xavier Martin Junior Boys (2001/2002) Fondeurs-Laurentides   11:39:45.00
260 Maxim Y Lee Pottie Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:40:00.00
261 Thomas Allard-Vertriest Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) Fondeurs-Laurentides   11:40:15.00

Prologue Girls 2.2 km. Classic  2.2 K Prologue Course Info:  MC: 20m   HD: 35m   TC: 53m 
Bib Name SubCategory Club Team Start Time
271 Amelia Stojdl Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:42:15.00
272 Isla Hupé Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 11:42:30.00
273 Grace McIntyre Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Halifax Nordic NSST 11:42:45.00
274 Maggie Parks Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Walden Cross Country   11:43:00.00
275 Alaina Dunn Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Kanata Nordic   11:43:15.00
276 Jillian Coates Midget Girls (2005/2006) Clarenville Nordic   11:43:30.00
277 Quinlan Czerny Junior Girls (2001/2002) Highlands Trailblazers   11:43:45.00
278 Kate Redmond Junior Girls (2001/2002) Georgian Nordic   11:44:00.00
279 Amanda Daniels Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Menihek Nordic   11:44:15.00
280 Maude Molgat Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 11:44:30.00
281 Monica Foley Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Highlands Trailblazers   11:44:45.00
282 Hannah Weiler Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Waterloo Region   11:45:00.00
283 Anna George Junior Girls (2001/2002) Georgian Nordic   11:45:15.00
284 Katherine Nussbaum Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:45:30.00
285 Bella Mouchet Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 11:45:45.00
286 Ellie Dowling Midget Girls (2005/2006) Waterloo Region   11:46:00.00
287 Rosalie Vigneron Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Kanata Nordic   11:46:15.00
288 Jenna Anderson Midget Girls (2005/2006) Georgian Nordic   11:46:30.00
289 Lila Yuhasz-Bell Junior Girls (2001/2002) Georgian Bay Nordic   11:46:45.00
290 Alexandra Martin Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Halifax Nordic NSST 11:47:00.00
291 Cayla Weiler Midget Girls (2005/2006) Waterloo Region   11:47:15.00
292 Hanna Langenberg Midget Girls (2005/2006) Waterloo Region   11:47:30.00
293 Leah Redmond Midget Girls (2005/2006) Georgian Nordic   11:47:45.00
294 Ruari Milne Junior Girls (2001/2002) Highlands Trailblazers   11:48:00.00
295 Majken Bergstrom Junior Girls (2001/2002) Highlands Trailblazers   11:48:15.00
296 Emmanuelle Paquet Midget Girls (2005/2006) Montériski   11:48:30.00
297 Helen McCulligh Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Kanata Nordic   11:48:45.00
298 Rachel Anderson Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Georgian Nordic   11:49:00.00
299 Amalia Tinmouth Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:49:15.00
300 Sarah Groh Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Georgian Bay Nordic   11:49:30.00
301 Tory Audet Midget Girls (2005/2006) Chelsea Nordiq (QC)   11:49:45.00
302 Eden Graves Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Georgian Nordic   11:50:00.00
303 Sophie Tremblay Junior Girls (2001/2002) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:50:15.00
304 Béatrice Jolicoeur Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Fondeurs-Laurentides   11:50:30.00
305 Jayde Lavergne Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   11:50:45.00
306 Lucy Kraychyk Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Highlands Trailblazers   11:51:00.00
307 Gabrielle Cote Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Sureau Blanc Inc. NBST 11:51:15.00
308 Frédérique Caron Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Montériski   11:51:30.00
309 Annika Hess Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:51:45.00
310 Harriet Smith Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:52:00.00
311 Chloe Duchesne Junior Girls (2001/2002) Ours des Neiges-Snow Bears Ski Club NBST 11:52:15.00
312 Hilary Pilgrim Junior Girls (2001/2002) Aurora Nordic XCNL 11:52:30.00
313 Sadie Campbell Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Highlands Trailblazers   11:52:45.00
314 Anna Sierra Heffernan-Wilker Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:53:00.00
315 Lucy Thomas Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:53:15.00
316 Paige Saravanamuttoo Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:53:30.00
317 Isabel Lewin Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Highlands Trailblazers   11:53:45.00
318 Fiona Braund Junior Girls (2001/2002) North Bay Nordic NOD Jr Lakers 11:54:00.00
319 Maeve Conaghan Junior Girls (2001/2002) Team Hardwood   11:54:15.00
320 Isabelle Haag Midget Girls (2005/2006) Chelsea Nordiq (QC)   11:54:30.00
321 Charlotte Johnston Junior Girls (2001/2002) Big Thunder Nordic   11:54:45.00
322 Anna Jaklova Midget Girls (2005/2006) Lifeski Academy   11:55:00.00
323 Mya Marshall Midget Girls (2005/2006) Highlands Trailblazers   11:55:15.00
324 Camilla Bowman Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:55:30.00
325 Samantha Csisztu Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Pembroke Nordic   11:55:45.00
326 Lilya Charron Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Fondeurs-Laurentides   11:56:00.00
327 Emma Malkoske Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Red River Nordic   11:56:15.00
328 Caden Macleod Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) North Highlands Nordic NSST 11:56:30.00
329 Madeleine Stymiest Junior Girls (2001/2002) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:56:45.00
330 Fiona McClure Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Halifax Nordic NSST 11:57:00.00
331 Sophie Levasseur Junior Girls (2001/2002) Pembroke Nordic   11:57:15.00
332 Georgia Boldt Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:57:30.00
333 Marsha Lane Junior Girls (2001/2002) Georgian Nordic   11:57:45.00
334 Juliane Jolicoeur Junior Girls (2001/2002) Fondeurs-Laurentides   11:58:00.00
335 Cara Pekos Junior Girls (2001/2002) Barrie Cross Country   11:58:15.00
336 Jazmine Lavergne Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   11:58:30.00
337 Emilie Lum Junior Girls (2001/2002) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:58:45.00
338 Émilie St-Pierre Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Fondeurs-Laurentides   11:59:00.00
339 Lea Skerrett Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:59:15.00
340 Ainsley Carr Junior Girls (2001/2002) Big Thunder Nordic   11:59:30.00
341 Erin Dunn Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   11:59:45.00
342 Shayna Hensrud Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Kenora Nordic (MB) MBST 12:00:00.00
343 Sierra MacDonald Junior Girls (2001/2002) Team Hardwood   12:00:15.00
344 Taylor Marshall Junior Girls (2001/2002) Georgian Nordic   12:00:30.00
345 Sarah Cullinan Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Big Thunder Nordic   12:00:45.00
346 Clara Barrington Craggs Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Fondeurs-Laurentides   12:01:00.00
347 Olivia Norman Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   12:01:15.00
348 Alizé Fargnoli Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Fondeurs-Laurentides   12:01:30.00
349 Anna Bowman Junior Girls (2001/2002) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   12:01:45.00
350 Maisie Haddrell-Anning Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Chelsea Nordiq (QC) Équipe Ski Outaouais 12:02:00.00
351 Elise Hummelbrunner Junior Girls (2001/2002) Kenora Nordic (MB) MBST 12:02:15.00
352 Kristen Kornell Junior Girls (2001/2002) Porcupine Ski Runners NOD Jr Lakers 12:02:30.00
353 Caitlyn Stowe Junior Girls (2001/2002) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   12:02:45.00
354 Claudia De Fazio Junior Girls (2001/2002) Barrie Cross Country   12:03:00.00
355 Sienna Brennan-Raab Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Chelsea Nordiq (QC) Équipe Ski Outaouais 12:03:15.00
356 Jasmine Lyons Junior Girls (2001/2002) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   12:03:30.00
357 Katherine Mason Junior Girls (2001/2002) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   12:03:45.00
358 Chandra Rousseau Junior Girls (2001/2002) Barrie Cross Country   12:04:00.00
359 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier Junior Girls (2001/2002) Fondeurs-Laurentides   12:04:15.00
360 Britt Halvorsen Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   12:04:30.00
361 Ariane Caron Junior Girls (2001/2002) Montériski   12:04:45.00
362 Casey Nelson Junior Girls (2001/2002) Red River Nodic   12:05:00.00
363 Ariane Austin Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Sureau Blanc Inc. NBST 12:05:15.00
364 Katherine Macintosh Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   12:05:30.00
365 Mary Kate Norman Junior Girls (2001/2002) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   12:05:45.00
366 Noémie  Y Wolfe Junior Girls (2001/2002) Fondeurs-Laurentides   12:06:00.00
367 Colleen Beck Junior Girls (2001/2002) Georgian Bay Nordic ONST 12:06:15.00
368 Katya Semeniuk Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   12:06:30.00
369 Carley Kiiskila Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Big Thunder Nordic   12:06:45.00
370 Sarah Macintosh Junior Girls (2001/2002) Nakkertok Nordic (ON) ONST 12:07:00.00
371 Imogen Nadlersmith Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Downtown Nordic MBST 12:07:15.00
372 Lilli Thomas Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   12:07:30.00
373 Emmanuelle Simard Junior Girls (2001/2002) Skibec   12:07:45.00
374 Julia Shannon Junior Girls (2001/2002) Barrie Cross Country   12:08:00.00
375 Magalie Daoust Junior Girls (2001/2002) Skinouk (QC)   12:08:15.00
376 Fiona Shearing Junior Girls (2001/2002) Team Hardwood   12:08:30.00
377 Ella Stephen Junior Girls (2001/2002) Foothills Nordic ULLR 12:08:45.00
378 Corinne Mélançon Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) Fondeurs-Laurentides   12:09:00.00
379 Nicole Gammie Junior Girls (2001/2002) Foothills Nordic ULLR 12:09:15.00
380 Maddie Norman Junior Girls (2001/2002) Nakkertok Nordic (ON) ONST 12:09:30.00


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4