Haywood NorAM CEC Pursuit Day 2 2019 | Zone4.ca



Haywood NorAM CEC Pursuit Day 2 2019

Date: Feb 3, 2019
StartList
Location: Duntroon
Host Club: Highlands Trailblazers

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Jacques Dumont 
Chief of Competition:  Shawn Sinclair 
Asst TD  Pierrot Bernier 
App TD  Claude Laramee 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Obs. Time: 08:00
Wind Vel: 21  km/hr  Wind Dir: SW
Air Temp: 1 C Snow Temp:
Weather: FreezingDrizzle Snow Cond: Wet packed

Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 7.5 km. Free Pursuit    
Bib Start Time Name CCCLic DOB Club Team Diff
171 11:12:00.00 Matisse Julien 40286 2003 Fondeurs-Laurentides    
172 11:12:18.00 Xavier Lefebvre 39914 2003 Montériski   +33.00
173 11:12:31.00 Robin Mason 37827 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +1:49.90
174 11:12:31.00 Antoine Nicol 40319 2003 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +37.20
175 11:12:31.00 Antoine Martin 40322 2003 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +1:19.90
176 11:12:40.00 Thomas Allard-Vertriest 39947 2004 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +19.50
177 11:12:41.00 Maxim Y Lee Pottie 38850 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +1:26.80
178 11:13:19.00 Jules Y Saint-Jean 39593 2003 Orford   +1:28.85
179 11:13:24.00 Ethan Aarts 41255 2003 Wildwood   +1:23.50
180 11:13:27.00 Thomas Fairhead 37684 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:21.10
181 11:13:27.00 Thomas Trudel 38021 2004 Chelsea Nordiq (ON)   +1:22.50
182 11:13:28.00 Hayden McCulloch 38856 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   +2:01.80
183 11:13:31.00 Curtis Cash 37229 2003 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST +1:38.10
184 11:13:34.00 Olivier Guertin 40341 2003 Montériski   +1:30.40
185 11:13:41.00 Zak Varieur 40337 2003 Barrie Cross Country   +1:27.60
186 11:13:42.00 Alexander Woodford 38851 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +57.80
187 11:13:43.00 Aidan Raynor 39955 2003 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +2:23.20
188 11:13:52.00 Simon Xavier Godin 37719 2004 Sureau Blanc Inc.   +2:29.90
189 11:13:56.00 Owen Brooks 37992 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:10.84
190 11:13:58.00 Zari Hoferek 41254 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:37.20
191 11:14:03.00 Declan McClure 37849 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +1:23.90
192 11:14:07.00 Antoine Gauthier 39946 2004 Skinouk (ON) Équipe Ski Outaouais +3:06.90
193 11:14:14.00 Adrian Grocott 39918 2004 Highlands Trailblazers   +1:33.60
194 11:14:16.00 Julien Audet-Welke 36508 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +3:19.10
195 11:14:25.00 Jeremy Hornung 37677 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +3:30.50
196 11:14:28.00 Noah Piercey 38912 2003 Avalon Nordic XCNL +2:35.60
197 11:14:29.00 Skylar Samm 39962 2005 Chelsea Nordiq (QC) Équipe Ski Outaouais +2:43.00
198 11:14:32.00 Patrick Harrington 38013 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:28.60
199 11:14:32.00 Benjamin Rundle 37850 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:18.20
200 11:14:38.00 Theodore Ochrym 43044 2004 Team Hardwood   +4:09.60
201 11:14:39.00 Patrick Westdal 36484 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +3:16.84
202 11:14:41.00 Leo Boyce 37848 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +4:35.80
203 11:14:42.00 Jeremy Strachan 37692 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:24.90
204 11:14:42.00 Benjamin Paradis 39905 2003 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +2:51.60
205 11:14:46.00 Skyler May 42407 2003 Blow Me Down   +2:39.40
206 11:14:52.00 Ben Cornell 40346 2004 Highlands Trailblazers   +3:30.40
207 11:14:54.00 Scott Brodeur 40376 2003 Red River Nordic   +2:10.90
208 11:14:58.00 Leon Ewald 40284 2003 Team Hardwood   +4:42.80
209 11:15:00.00 Russell Niedre 42470 2004 Kanata Nordic   +3:45.60
210 11:15:00.00 Oliver Waddington 38937 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +3:04.90
211 11:15:05.00 Noah Connell 44607 2004 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST +3:18.10
212 11:15:15.00 Gavin Hadfield 41198 2004 Kawartha Nordic   +5:37.20
213 11:15:15.00 Sebastian Cino 42396 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:42.00
214 11:15:19.00 Luka Custic 37851 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +4:26.85
215 11:15:27.00 Oliver Bereznai 37714 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +6:47.30
216 11:15:40.00 Alex De Fazio 38863 2003 Barrie Cross Country   +4:48.30
217 11:15:56.00 Sage Fry 42012 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   +4:44.10
218 11:16:00.00 Oliver Czerny 37822 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   +3:21.60
219 11:16:00.00 Robert Bougai 37723 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   +3:47.30
220 11:16:06.00 Patrick Wiss 39925 2004 Walden Cross Country   +3:08.90
221 11:16:12.00 Matthew Randall 36421 2004 Big Thunder Nordic   +6:34.10
222 11:16:12.00 Leonard Paradine 40349 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +7:43.90
223 11:16:16.00 Parker Bray-Jones 39958 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +3:20.10
224 11:16:21.00 Tadhg Strand 43119 2003 Avalon Nordic   +5:16.00
225 11:16:47.00 Dominique Ranger 36504 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +6:39.63
226 11:16:52.00 Isaac Fortin 41187 2003 Kawartha Nordic   +5:21.60
227 11:17:15.00 Oscar Green 39994 2003 Halifax Nordic NSST +4:50.10
228 11:17:17.00 Isaac Merrigan 43132 2004 Blow Me Down XCNL +5:50.20
229 11:17:38.00 Sam Plestid DL29 2004 Kanata Nordic   +5:19.00
230 11:17:52.00 Tristan Laliberte 42463 2003 Kanata Nordic   +7:36.40
231 11:18:00.00 Thomas Larson 40356 2004 Team Hardwood   +7:24.80
232 11:18:00.00 Theodore De Groote 42013 2004 Mono Nordic   +5:27.80
233 11:18:00.00 Eric Good 40009 2004 Team Hardwood   ***
234 11:18:00.00 William Sandlos DL9 2004 Avalon Nordic   +6:29.50
235 11:18:00.00 Émile Rose 41239 2003 Georgian Bay Nordic   +12:15.90
236 11:18:00.00 Daniel Beaton DL28 2003 Mono Nordic   +8:48.80
237 11:18:00.00 Adam DeNeve DL33 2003 Individual   +5:26.40
238 11:18:00.00 Nolan Sloss DL62 2003 Waterloo Region   +12:15.90
239 11:18:00.00 Braxton Dickey DL4 2004 Highlands Trailblazers   +8:19.90
240 11:18:00.00 Damien Jevremovic DL59 2003 Waterloo Region   +8:17.80
241 11:18:00.00 Jack Beda DL17 2003 Kawartha Nordic Kawartha Nordic +10:14.30
242 11:18:00.00 Declan Kenny DL18 2004 Mono Nordic   +19:55.40
243 11:18:00.00 Nikolai Alekseev 42006 2004 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +1:45.40


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4