Haywood NorAM CEC Pursuit Day 2 2019 | Zone4.ca



Haywood NorAM CEC Pursuit Day 2 2019

Date: Feb 3, 2019
StartList
Location: Duntroon
Host Club: Highlands Trailblazers

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Jacques Dumont 
Chief of Competition:  Shawn Sinclair 
Asst TD  Pierrot Bernier 
App TD  Claude Laramee 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Obs. Time: 08:00
Wind Vel: 21  km/hr  Wind Dir: SW
Air Temp: 1 C Snow Temp:
Weather: FreezingDrizzle Snow Cond: Wet packed

PN Sit Ski 2.4 km. Free Pursuit    
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory CCCLic DOB Club Team Diff
1 9:00:30.00 Caelan Flannigan PN Sit Ski Men 31842 1999 Temiskaming    
2 9:01:00.00 Christina Picton PN Sit Ski Women 44600 1993 Para Nordic Renegades    
3 9:01:30.00 Tanya Quesnel PN Sit Ski Women 25798 1996 Laurentian Nordic   +2:54.77

PN Standing 5 km. Free Pursuit    
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory CCCLic DOB Club Team Diff
4 9:02:30.00 Brian Eaton PN Standing Men DL63 1999 Waterloo Region    
5 9:03:00.00 Rory McDonald PN Standing Men 41912 2001 Para Nordic Renegades Para-Nordic Renegades +8:08.80
6 9:03:30.00 Céline Kavanaugh PN Standing Women 38928 2001 Kahoutek NBST  
7 9:04:00.00 Julie Mayer PN Standing Women 39944 1979 Laurentian Nordic   +1:00.94

Open Men 15 km. Free Pursuit    
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory CCCLic DOB Club Team Diff
11 9:30:00.00 Alexis Dumas Senior Men 23580 1995 Skibec CNEPH +1:10.60
12 9:30:16.00 Andy Shields Senior Men 14504 1991 Lappe Nordic   +45.70
13 9:30:21.00 Philippe     Y Boucher Senior Men 27362 1997 Skibec CNEPH +19.90
14 9:30:24.00 Jack  Y Carlyle Senior Men 19782 1993 Soo Finnish AIAWCA  
15 9:30:30.00 Julien Locke Senior Men 21432 1993 Black Jack CNST +1:17.10
16 9:30:38.00 Antoine Briand Senior Men 23624 1995 Skibec CNEPH +2:40.50
17 9:30:43.00 Reed Godfrey Senior Men 29426 1998 Canmore Nordic Team R.A.D. +3:01.10
18 9:30:57.00 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Senior Men 19561 1993 Nakkertok Nordique (QC) Team R.A.D +1:32.30
19 9:31:05.00 Olivier Hamel Senior Men 25623 1996 Skibec CNEPH +1:21.60
20 9:31:06.00 Aidan Kirkham Senior Men 31823 1998 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U +1:22.50
21 9:31:25.00 Samuel Greer Senior Men 25709 1996 Highlands Trailblazers NTDC TBay +10:50.00
22 9:31:29.00 Angus Foster Senior Men 23596 1995 Big Thunder Nordic NTDC TBay +3:49.10
23 9:31:31.00 Étienne Hébert Senior Men 29287 1998 Montériski AWCA ***
24 9:31:36.00 Levi Nadlersmith Senior Men 28191 1998 Downtown Nordic   +5:13.50
25 9:31:43.00 Pierre Grall-Johnson Junior Men 31045 1999 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NTDC TBay  
26 9:31:48.00 Olivier Léveillé Junior Men 34101 2001 Orford QCST +35.44
27 9:32:03.00 John Lindfors Junior Men 31840 1999 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   +1:13.40
28 9:32:06.00 Derek Deuling Junior Men 36524 2002 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST +39.98
29 9:32:31.00 Kai Meekis Junior Men 25593 2000 Big Thunder Nordic NTDC - Thunder Bay +45.20
30 9:32:40.00 Brendon Howard Senior Men 25712 1996 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U +4:01.40
31 9:32:51.00 Ezra Pierce Junior Men 31058 1999 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U +2:49.00
32 9:32:58.00 Alexander Maycock Junior Men 33728 1999 Mono Nordic Nipissing U +1:44.70
33 9:33:03.00 Matjaz Cigler Junior Men 31796 1999 U of A Nordic U of Alberta +5:05.00
34 9:33:08.00 Malcolm Thompson Junior Men 33113 2000 Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead U +3:48.00
35 9:33:14.00 Nicholas Bardak Senior Men 21503 1997 Rocky Mountain Racers   +4:09.10
36 9:33:16.00 Ben Milley Junior Men 33128 2000 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +1:45.10
37 9:33:23.00 Conor McGovern Junior Men 30215 1999 Red River Nordic Lakehead U +3:09.10
38 9:33:31.00 Colin Ward Senior Men 29432 1997 Halifax Nordic NSST/Carleton U +5:58.10
39 9:33:45.00 Geoffrey Way-Nee Senior Men 29401 1996 Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead U +5:44.39
40 9:33:48.00 Devon Pegrum Junior Men 37672 2000 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U +1:53.20
41 9:34:01.00 Graham Daly Junior Men 31411 1999 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) U of Guelph +5:20.30
42 9:34:14.00 Matteo Reich Senior Men 29478 1998 Soo Finnish Laurentian U +8:19.90
43 9:34:25.00 Kayden Sim Senior Men 27437 1997 Hollyburn Ski Club Nipissing U +7:00.17
44 9:34:29.00 Sebastien Gingras Junior Men 29495 1999 Soo Finnish Nipissing U +6:21.70
45 9:34:29.00 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx Junior Men 31042 1999 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   +2:58.80
46 9:34:30.00 Erikson Moore Junior Men 36436 2001 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +2:42.90
47 9:34:51.00 Robert Simpson-Spook Senior Men 25730 1995 Barrie Cross Country U of Guelph +8:41.40
48 9:35:03.00 Sasha Masson Junior Men 37224 2002 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST +2:07.20
49 9:35:11.00 Justin Croteau Junior Men 33131 2000 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   +3:55.50
50 9:35:33.00 Levi Warkentine Senior Men 28640 1997 Boundary Trails Nordic Lakehead U +8:21.50
51 9:35:57.00 Simon Giasson Junior Men 31894 1999 Red River Nordic Nipissing U +8:38.10
52 9:36:01.00 Cameron Roe Senior Men 32889 1998 Red River Nordic Lakehead U +10:07.50
53 9:36:38.00 Stephen Flower Senior Men DL6 1975 Individual   +9:13.50
54 9:36:48.00 Isaac Alexander-Cook Senior Men DL14 1995 Waterloo Region U of Waterloo +9:29.90
55 9:48:00.00 Mike Huet Masters Men DL2 1958 Highlands Trailblazers   +5:10.00
56 9:36:56.00 Aleksi Luoma Junior Men 31785 2000 Big Thunder Nordic U of Waterloo +7:03.10
57 9:37:00.00 Graham Shearing Junior Men 31851 1999 Arrowhead Nordic Queen's +11:44.60
58 9:37:11.00 Nicholas  Cheney Junior Men 31809 1999 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Queen's +5:30.10
59 9:37:13.00 Declan Barber Junior Men 31417 1999 Team Hardwood U of Guelph +10:36.60
60 9:37:18.00 Sander van Walraven Junior Men 33751 2000 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +9:59.80
61 9:37:24.00 Romeo Champagne Junior Men 37227 2002 Whitehorse Ski Club   +6:42.80
62 9:37:40.00 Eric Nussbaum Junior Men DL10 1999 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Queen's ***
63 9:37:41.00 Ben Puskas Junior Men 37219 2002 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST +6:59.90
64 9:38:00.00 Noah Sullivan Junior Men 43082 2000 North Bay Nordic Nipissing U +9:18.40
65 9:38:08.00 Thomas Gore Senior Men DL50 1995 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U +9:35.60
66 9:38:48.00 Paul Inkila Masters Men 12694 1960 Lappe Nordic   +26.70
67 9:38:54.00 Evan Kealey Junior Men 31044 1999 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +5:41.48
68 9:38:59.00 Aiden Tullio Junior Men DL52 1999 Carleton University Carleton U +10:49.50
69 9:39:00.00 Mattias Klassen Junior Men 38914 2000 Boundary Trails Nordic MBST +10:27.30
70 9:39:35.00 Nichollis Schmidt Junior Men 36496 2001 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST +6:10.70
71 9:40:22.00 Allan Magi Masters Men DL64 1963 Highlands Trailblazers   ***
72 9:40:36.00 Daniel Westbroek Junior Men DL25 1999 Kawartha Nordic Queen's +12:58.40
73 9:40:47.00 Joshua Cartmell Senior Men 37691 1997 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U +13:24.00
74 9:40:55.00 Thomas Saville Senior Men DL37 1998 Carleton U Carleton U +12:46.20
75 9:40:56.00 Julian Alexander-Cook Senior Men DL7 1997 Queen's Nordic Queen's +14:54.80
76 9:41:15.00 Nathan Johnstone Senior Men 31798 1998 Arrowhead Nordic U of Guelph +13:35.00
77 9:41:18.00 Martin Rydlo Masters Men 2634 1970 Highlands Trailblazers    
78 9:41:47.00 Mitchell Slobodian Senior Men 29267 1998 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Laurentian U +12:20.40
79 9:42:00.00 Eamon Kelly Junior Men 31879 1999 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) U of Toronto +12:06.20
80 9:42:00.00 JM Gamble Masters Men DL8 1979 Highlands Trailblazers   +2:01.60
81 9:42:00.00 Colton Labine Senior Men DL55 1996 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U +19:21.40
82 9:42:00.00 Erich Schultze Senior Men DL51 1991 University of Toronto U of Toronto +15:55.40
83 9:42:00.00 Eric Macneil Senior Men DL56 1998 Arrowhead Nordic Carleton U +19:44.30
84 9:42:00.00 Trevor Plestid Masters Men DL70 1964 XC Chelsea Masters   +14:56.10
85 9:42:00.00 Paul Junique Masters Men 34108 1948 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +4:36.80
86 9:42:00.00 Hayden Gorman Senior Men 33122 1995 Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead U +15:16.40
87 9:42:00.00 Alexis Lacroix Junior Men 33359 2000 Skinouk (QC) Équipe Ski Outaouais +13:00.10
88 9:42:00.00 Sebastien Bouffard Masters Men DL58 1982 Independent   +3:39.90
89 9:42:00.00 Brayden Scholey Junior Men 43080 2000 Kawartha Nordic   +13:00.30
90 9:42:00.00 Jason Connelly Senior Men 40385 1998 Waterloo Region U of Waterloo +24:43.70

Open Women 15 km. Free Pursuit    
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory CCCLic DOB Club Team Diff
101 10:00:00.00 Zoë Williams Senior Women 27366 1997 Nakkertok Nordique (QC) QCST/ Carleton U +2:15.40
102 10:00:37.00 Mia Serratore Senior Women 23769 1996 Big Thunder Nordic   +3:53.70
103 10:01:18.00 Laura Leclair Senior Women 27396 1997 Chelsea Nordiq (QC) CNEPH  
104 10:01:18.00 Annika Richardson Senior Women 27417 1998 Lappe Nordic NTDC TBay +2:21.60
105 10:01:55.00 Alannah Maclean Senior Women 19646 1993 Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead U +4:00.70
106 10:02:42.00 Katie Weaver Senior Women 26344 1997 Hollyburn Ski Club RMR +5:58.70
107 10:02:52.00 Tove Halvorsen Junior Women 31050 1999 Nakkertok Nordique (QC) QCST +2:08.10
108 10:03:19.00 Bronwyn Williams Junior Women 31834 1999 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   +56.50
109 10:03:56.00 Liliane Gagnon Junior Women 36478 2002 Skibec   +2:31.50
110 10:04:08.00 Alexandra Racine Junior Women 29499 1999 Orford   +33.20
111 10:04:10.00 Maggie McClure Senior Women 30248 1998 Halifax Nordic NSST +6:33.00
112 10:04:38.00 Erin Yungblut Senior Women 21597 1993 Rocky Mountain Racers RMR +6:33.80
113 10:04:40.00 Shaylynn Loewen Junior Women 33371 2000 Georgian Nordic NTDC TBay  
114 10:04:51.00 Hannah Shields Senior Women 37995 1998 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   +7:16.90
115 10:04:58.00 Emma Holmes Senior Women 29422 1998 Rocky Mountain Racers Carleton U +7:04.60
116 10:04:59.00 Alyssa Stowe Senior Women 27371 1997 Carleton University Carleton U +7:09.50
117 10:05:00.00 Freya Hik Senior Women 33376 1995 Hollyburn Ski Club   +6:32.80
118 10:05:09.00 Erika Mihell Senior Women 28155 1997 Soo Finnish Lakehead U +11:01.70
119 10:05:35.00 Emily Drake Senior Women 35751 1998 North Bay Nordic Nipissing U +7:21.50
120 10:05:41.00 Heidi Stewart Junior Women 27375 2000 Big Thunder Nordic NTDC TBay +3:53.10
121 10:05:51.00 Sonjaa Schmidt Junior Women 37239 2002 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST +4:11.80
122 10:06:10.00 Sophia Marshall Junior Women 36521 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   ***
123 10:06:16.00 Laura Inkila Senior Women 25805 1997 Lappe Nordic Carleton U +8:18.90
124 10:06:20.00 Soren Meeuwisse Senior Women DL12 1997 Team Hardwood McMaster U +11:57.10
125 10:06:32.00 Chloe Ranahan Junior Women 33123 2000 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U +4:30.70
126 10:06:52.00 Sophia Slater Junior Women 37777 1999 North Bay Nordic Nipissing U +5:55.50
127 10:07:11.00 Dahlia Lapointe Junior Women 37234 2002 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST +10:56.10
128 10:07:56.00 Isabelle Maclean Senior Women DL49 1995 Walden Cross Country U of Toronto +12:15.90
129 10:08:32.00 Shelby Dickey Senior Women 21473 1994 Highlands Trailblazers   ***
130 10:08:34.00 Jessica Roach Senior Women 35355 1998 Team Hardwood Georgian College +12:04.60
131 10:08:46.00 Lotte Kallio Junior Women 33385 1999 Chelsea Nordiq (QC)   +5:08.60
132 10:09:15.00 Allison Caswell Junior Women 34761 1999 Walden Cross Country U of Guelph +7:44.70
133 10:09:28.00 Madeline Aarts Senior Women DL47 1997 University of Guelph U of Guelph +12:36.50
134 10:10:14.00 Meghan Burns Junior Women 31412 1999 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U +7:22.60
135 10:10:24.00 Marlee Sauder Senior Women 29479 1996 Wildwood   +7:22.10
136 10:10:27.00 Jillian Flower Masters Women DL5 1973 Individual    
137 10:10:32.00 Mariah Hudec Senior Women 24504 1992 North Highlands Nordic NSST +15:28.10
138 10:10:58.00 Shelby Howard Senior Women 29274 1998 Carleton University Carleton U +12:56.30
139 10:11:31.00 Raylan Stroud Senior Women 38916 1996 Arrowhead Nordic U of Guelph +14:59.40
140 10:11:36.00 Katja Zbogar Senior Women DL23 1998 Team Hardwood U of Guelph +18:50.00
141 10:12:00.00 Hannah Skelton Junior Women DL24 2000 Highlands Trailblazers   ***
142 10:12:00.00 Lydia Harris Senior Women DL35 1997 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U +13:22.60
143 10:12:00.00 Laura Parent Junior Women 43079 2000 Carleton University Carleton U +12:52.90
144 10:12:00.00 Christine Huet Masters Women DL1 1962 Highlands Trailblazers   +29.90
145 10:12:00.00 Emerson Bach Junior Women 41189 1999 North Bay Nordic Nipissing U +11:36.20
146 10:12:00.00 Katie Grove Senior Women DL48 1996 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U +19:31.30
147 10:12:00.00 Tessa Warkentine Junior Women 36512 2000 Boundary Trails Nordic MBST +13:48.10
148 10:12:00.00 Lindsay Raymond Junior Women DL69 1999 Georgian Nordic NOD Jr Lakers +13:10.40
149 10:12:00.00 Fiona Schute Junior Women 33147 2000 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +12:40.50
150 10:12:00.00 Jordyn Leighton Senior Women DL68 1998 Carleton University Carleton University +14:01.70
151 10:12:00.00 Lauren Denstedt Junior Women 41181 1999 Waterloo Region U of Waterloo +12:22.20
152 10:12:00.00 Angela Cronhelm Junior Women 30224 2000 Aurora Nordic XCNL +18:54.10
153 10:12:00.00 Olivia Wolfram Junior Women DL32 1999 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U +14:14.70
154 10:12:00.00 Marina Tusz Senior Women DL31 1998 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U ***
155 10:12:00.00 Miriam Lutes Junior Women DL38 2000 University of Guelph U of Guelph +15:13.10
156 10:12:00.00 Emiko Arai Junior Women 43087 2000 Waterloo Region U of Waterloo +22:27.00
157 10:12:00.00 Jasmin Tuhkasaari Senior Women DL36 1998 University of Guelph U of Guelph +29:10.80
158 10:12:00.00 Claire Parrott Senior Women 38849 1997 Waterloo Region U of Waterloo +26:04.20
159 10:12:00.00 Holly Fleming Senior Women 42164 1995 Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead University ***
160 10:12:00.00 Rylee Dawson Senior Women 38854 1997 Georgian Bay Nordic   +40:26.40
161 10:12:00.00 Sydney Rasberry Senior Women DL13 1999 Queen's University Queen's ***

Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 7.5 km. Free Pursuit    
Bib Start Time Name CCCLic DOB Club Team Diff
171 11:12:00.00 Matisse Julien 40286 2003 Fondeurs-Laurentides    
172 11:12:18.00 Xavier Lefebvre 39914 2003 Montériski   +33.00
173 11:12:31.00 Robin Mason 37827 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +1:49.90
174 11:12:31.00 Antoine Nicol 40319 2003 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +37.20
175 11:12:31.00 Antoine Martin 40322 2003 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +1:19.90
176 11:12:40.00 Thomas Allard-Vertriest 39947 2004 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +19.50
177 11:12:41.00 Maxim Y Lee Pottie 38850 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +1:26.80
178 11:13:19.00 Jules Y Saint-Jean 39593 2003 Orford   +1:28.85
179 11:13:24.00 Ethan Aarts 41255 2003 Wildwood   +1:23.50
180 11:13:27.00 Thomas Fairhead 37684 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:21.10
181 11:13:27.00 Thomas Trudel 38021 2004 Chelsea Nordiq (ON)   +1:22.50
182 11:13:28.00 Hayden McCulloch 38856 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   +2:01.80
183 11:13:31.00 Curtis Cash 37229 2003 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST +1:38.10
184 11:13:34.00 Olivier Guertin 40341 2003 Montériski   +1:30.40
185 11:13:41.00 Zak Varieur 40337 2003 Barrie Cross Country   +1:27.60
186 11:13:42.00 Alexander Woodford 38851 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +57.80
187 11:13:43.00 Aidan Raynor 39955 2003 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +2:23.20
188 11:13:52.00 Simon Xavier Godin 37719 2004 Sureau Blanc Inc.   +2:29.90
189 11:13:56.00 Owen Brooks 37992 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:10.84
190 11:13:58.00 Zari Hoferek 41254 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:37.20
191 11:14:03.00 Declan McClure 37849 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +1:23.90
192 11:14:07.00 Antoine Gauthier 39946 2004 Skinouk (ON) Équipe Ski Outaouais +3:06.90
193 11:14:14.00 Adrian Grocott 39918 2004 Highlands Trailblazers   +1:33.60
194 11:14:16.00 Julien Audet-Welke 36508 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +3:19.10
195 11:14:25.00 Jeremy Hornung 37677 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +3:30.50
196 11:14:28.00 Noah Piercey 38912 2003 Avalon Nordic XCNL +2:35.60
197 11:14:29.00 Skylar Samm 39962 2005 Chelsea Nordiq (QC) Équipe Ski Outaouais +2:43.00
198 11:14:32.00 Patrick Harrington 38013 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:28.60
199 11:14:32.00 Benjamin Rundle 37850 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:18.20
200 11:14:38.00 Theodore Ochrym 43044 2004 Team Hardwood   +4:09.60
201 11:14:39.00 Patrick Westdal 36484 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +3:16.84
202 11:14:41.00 Leo Boyce 37848 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +4:35.80
203 11:14:42.00 Jeremy Strachan 37692 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:24.90
204 11:14:42.00 Benjamin Paradis 39905 2003 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +2:51.60
205 11:14:46.00 Skyler May 42407 2003 Blow Me Down   +2:39.40
206 11:14:52.00 Ben Cornell 40346 2004 Highlands Trailblazers   +3:30.40
207 11:14:54.00 Scott Brodeur 40376 2003 Red River Nordic   +2:10.90
208 11:14:58.00 Leon Ewald 40284 2003 Team Hardwood   +4:42.80
209 11:15:00.00 Russell Niedre 42470 2004 Kanata Nordic   +3:45.60
210 11:15:00.00 Oliver Waddington 38937 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +3:04.90
211 11:15:05.00 Noah Connell 44607 2004 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST +3:18.10
212 11:15:15.00 Gavin Hadfield 41198 2004 Kawartha Nordic   +5:37.20
213 11:15:15.00 Sebastian Cino 42396 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:42.00
214 11:15:19.00 Luka Custic 37851 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +4:26.85
215 11:15:27.00 Oliver Bereznai 37714 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +6:47.30
216 11:15:40.00 Alex De Fazio 38863 2003 Barrie Cross Country   +4:48.30
217 11:15:56.00 Sage Fry 42012 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   +4:44.10
218 11:16:00.00 Oliver Czerny 37822 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   +3:21.60
219 11:16:00.00 Robert Bougai 37723 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   +3:47.30
220 11:16:06.00 Patrick Wiss 39925 2004 Walden Cross Country   +3:08.90
221 11:16:12.00 Matthew Randall 36421 2004 Big Thunder Nordic   +6:34.10
222 11:16:12.00 Leonard Paradine 40349 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +7:43.90
223 11:16:16.00 Parker Bray-Jones 39958 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +3:20.10
224 11:16:21.00 Tadhg Strand 43119 2003 Avalon Nordic   +5:16.00
225 11:16:47.00 Dominique Ranger 36504 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +6:39.63
226 11:16:52.00 Isaac Fortin 41187 2003 Kawartha Nordic   +5:21.60
227 11:17:15.00 Oscar Green 39994 2003 Halifax Nordic NSST +4:50.10
228 11:17:17.00 Isaac Merrigan 43132 2004 Blow Me Down XCNL +5:50.20
229 11:17:38.00 Sam Plestid DL29 2004 Kanata Nordic   +5:19.00
230 11:17:52.00 Tristan Laliberte 42463 2003 Kanata Nordic   +7:36.40
231 11:18:00.00 Thomas Larson 40356 2004 Team Hardwood   +7:24.80
232 11:18:00.00 Theodore De Groote 42013 2004 Mono Nordic   +5:27.80
233 11:18:00.00 Eric Good 40009 2004 Team Hardwood   ***
234 11:18:00.00 William Sandlos DL9 2004 Avalon Nordic   +6:29.50
235 11:18:00.00 Émile Rose 41239 2003 Georgian Bay Nordic   +12:15.90
236 11:18:00.00 Daniel Beaton DL28 2003 Mono Nordic   +8:48.80
237 11:18:00.00 Adam DeNeve DL33 2003 Individual   +5:26.40
238 11:18:00.00 Nolan Sloss DL62 2003 Waterloo Region   +12:15.90
239 11:18:00.00 Braxton Dickey DL4 2004 Highlands Trailblazers   +8:19.90
240 11:18:00.00 Damien Jevremovic DL59 2003 Waterloo Region   +8:17.80
241 11:18:00.00 Jack Beda DL17 2003 Kawartha Nordic Kawartha Nordic +10:14.30
242 11:18:00.00 Declan Kenny DL18 2004 Mono Nordic   +19:55.40
243 11:18:00.00 Nikolai Alekseev 42006 2004 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +1:45.40

Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 7.5 km. Free Pursuit    
Bib Start Time Name CCCLic DOB Club Team Diff
251 11:38:00.00 Anna Stewart 30212 2003 Big Thunder Nordic    
252 11:38:11.00 Corinne Mélançon 39600 2003 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +18.30
253 11:38:19.00 Jazmine Lavergne 37847 2003 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   +59.30
254 11:38:20.00 Katya Semeniuk 37785 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:27.40
255 11:38:29.00 Britt Halvorsen 36482 2003 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   +6:24.50
256 11:38:40.00 Ariane Austin 35357 2003 Sureau Blanc Inc. NBST +1:48.20
257 11:38:44.00 Sienna Brennan-Raab 37801 2003 Chelsea Nordiq (QC) Équipe Ski Outaouais +1:02.60
258 11:38:46.00 Carley Kiiskila 38921 2004 Big Thunder Nordic   +1:49.90
259 11:38:51.00 Maisie Haddrell-Anning 37805 2003 Chelsea Nordiq (QC) Équipe Ski Outaouais +2:35.10
260 11:38:52.00 Lilli Thomas 37695 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +1:34.90
261 11:38:52.00 Alizé Fargnoli 39959 2004 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +1:35.55
262 11:39:01.00 Lilya Charron 40010 2004 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +2:49.50
263 11:39:02.00 Imogen Nadlersmith 35453 2003 Downtown Nordic MBST +4:14.30
264 11:39:14.00 Frédérique Caron 39907 2005 Montériski   +1:23.60
265 11:39:16.00 Amalia Tinmouth 37993 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:31.00
266 11:39:16.00 Georgia Boldt 37696 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:35.00
267 11:39:23.00 Anna Sierra Heffernan-Wilker 41999 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +3:24.00
268 11:39:24.00 Samantha Csisztu 35464 2003 Pembroke Nordic   +2:12.00
269 11:39:24.00 Maude Molgat 42473 2004 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST +1:43.90
270 11:39:26.00 Sarah Cullinan 42382 2004 Big Thunder Nordic   +1:37.60
271 11:39:34.00 Caden Macleod 38911 2003 North Highlands Nordic NSST +1:27.60
272 11:39:38.00 Paige Saravanamuttoo 38923 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +42.80
273 11:39:40.00 Bella Mouchet 42456 2004 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST +1:09.10
274 11:39:50.00 Erin Dunn 37836 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +1:48.50
275 11:39:51.00 Lea Skerrett 37688 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:37.04
276 11:39:53.00 Morgan St-Martin 40002 2003 Orford   +2:27.00
277 11:39:54.00 Olivia Norman 37710 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:42.10
278 11:39:58.00 Harriet Smith 37693 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +4:35.40
279 11:40:02.00 Émilie St-Pierre 39945 2003 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +3:35.70
280 11:40:03.00 Annika Hess 37722 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:24.30
281 11:40:22.00 Camilla Bowman 39594 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +4:16.30
282 11:40:36.00 Hannah Rydlo 38889 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   +5:12.00
283 11:40:40.00 Rachel Anderson 37690 2003 Georgian Nordic   +3:51.40
284 11:40:42.00 Helen McCulligh 42461 2004 Kanata Nordic   +2:34.60
285 11:40:53.00 Emma Cornell 37839 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   +4:06.50
286 11:41:17.00 Fiona McClure 39921 2003 Halifax Nordic NSST +3:19.70
287 11:41:18.00 Gabrielle Cote 37788 2004 Sureau Blanc Inc.   ***
288 11:41:18.00 Emma Malkoske 43151 2004 Red River Nordic   +3:43.90
289 11:41:24.00 Sadie Campbell 41193 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   +4:27.90
290 11:41:26.00 Shayna Hensrud 39922 2003 Kenora Nordic (MB) MBST +5:34.70
291 11:41:36.00 Grace McIntyre 39937 2004 Halifax Nordic NSST +4:42.40
292 11:42:17.00 Isla Hupé 44606 2004 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST +5:26.00
293 11:42:01.00 Amelia Stojdl 38927 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +5:37.30
294 11:42:29.00 Lucy Thomas 37810 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   ***
295 11:42:23.00 Sarah Groh 35285 2004 Georgian Bay Nordic   +5:40.10
296 11:42:23.00 Alexandra Martin 38929 2003 Halifax Nordic NSST +5:00.50
297 11:42:36.00 Maggie Parks 39926 2004 Walden Cross Country   +6:12.30
298 11:42:54.00 Jayde Lavergne 38878 2004 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   +6:28.60
299 11:42:54.00 Amanda Daniels 43127 2003 Menihek Nordic   +10:26.60
300 11:43:32.00 Brooklin Lowes 41913 2003 Team Hardwood   +6:01.00
301 11:43:41.00 Lucy Kraychyk 39942 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   +5:57.70
302 11:43:41.00 Rosalie Vigneron 42482 2004 Kanata Nordic   +9:35.90
303 11:43:56.00 Clara Pringle 43098 2004 Arrowhead Nordic   +11:57.30
304 11:44:04.00 Monica Foley DL27 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   +5:11.20
305 11:44:04.00 Katherine Nussbaum 37871 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +8:03.40
306 11:44:44.00 Eden Graves 38014 2003 Georgian Nordic   +10:13.70
307 11:45:00.00 Sarah D'Hondt 41192 2004 Temiskaming   ***
308 11:45:00.00 Alaina Dunn DL16 2004 Kanata Nordic   ***
309 11:45:00.00 Meghan Rogers 41915 2004 Mono Nordic   +13:31.80
310 11:45:00.00 Olivia Rowan 41903 2003 Mono Nordic   +8:28.80

Junior Boys (2001/2002) 10 km. Free Pursuit    
Bib Start Time Name CCCLic DOB Club Team Diff
321 12:08:00.00 Mats Halvorsen 33375 2001 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   +2:05.70
322 12:08:06.00 Luke Allan 35302 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +25.80
323 12:08:19.00 Cameron Pouw 34889 2001 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +9.50
324 12:08:21.00 Erik Schlyter 34883 2001 Big Thunder Nordic   +1:42.79
325 12:08:35.00 Arthur Petelle 36451 2002 Orford   +1:27.80
326 12:08:45.00 Owen Pimm 31463 2002 Red Deer Nordic ULLR  
327 12:08:45.00 Tyler Allan 35301 2001 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) ONST +1:39.40
328 12:08:51.00 Max Hollmann 35400 2002 Big Thunder Nordic   +25.60
329 12:09:13.00 Guillaume Pelchat 35770 2002 Pembroke Nordic ONST +50.50
330 12:09:28.00 William Bérubé 38845 2002 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   +1:07.60
331 12:09:39.00 Benjamin Y Croteau 35322 2002 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   +2:12.60
332 12:10:31.00 Declan Macdougall 34874 2001 Soo Finnish NOD Jr Lakers +3:47.90
333 12:10:34.00 Olivier Jacob Godin 35366 2002 Sureau Blanc Inc.   +2:47.40
334 12:10:49.00 Parker  Y Courte Rathwell 36522 2001 Tremblant Nordique   +47.70
335 12:11:05.00 Riley De Gans 37779 2002 Arrowhead Nordic   +3:15.40
336 12:11:05.00 Xavier Martin 35446 2001 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +3:27.60
337 12:11:11.00 Kendyn Mashinter 42385 2002 Walden Cross Country   +3:47.10
338 12:11:27.00 Aidan Westdal 35340 2001 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +4:34.40
339 12:11:42.00 Max Mahaffy 42386 2002 Walden Cross Country   +3:01.80
340 12:11:43.00 Raphael Guerout 36408 2002 Pembroke Nordic   +4:35.50
341 12:11:47.00 Reid Kidner 33746 2002 Team Hardwood   +4:22.50
342 12:11:49.00 Dylan Beck 33351 2001 Georgian Bay Nordic   +3:49.70
343 12:12:22.00 Gavan Barrett 37222 2002 Soo Finnish NOD Jr Lakers +4:13.30
344 12:12:26.00 Theodore Woodford 35441 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +3:20.80
345 12:12:30.00 Robert Raikou 36427 2002 Team Hardwood   +4:05.74
346 12:12:50.00 Alexander Randall 31038 2002 Big Thunder Nordic   +5:28.60
347 12:12:51.00 Ogen Newcomb 39598 2002 Halifax Nordic NSST +3:18.96
348 12:12:51.00 Jeffrey Labrecque 39975 2002 Sureau Blanc Inc. NBST +3:26.10
349 12:12:54.00 Aaron Warkentine 36461 2002 Boundary Trails Nordic MBST +2:55.60
350 12:13:29.00 Wesley Schlenker 35296 2001 Georgian Bay Nordic   +5:42.00
351 12:13:38.00 Thomas Pelchat 35771 2001 Pembroke Nordic   +5:55.60
352 12:13:45.00 Trevor Aitken 38895 2002 Orford   +4:42.50
353 12:13:52.00 Thomas Larocque 38027 2002 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +3:53.90
354 12:13:57.00 Sam Lyon 35324 2001 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +3:44.50
355 12:14:11.00 Callum Saravanamuttoo 35309 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +5:15.00
356 12:14:33.00 Joel Zandvliet 40365 2002 Georgian Bay Nordic   +6:36.40
357 12:14:40.00 Sacha Parenteau-Laurin 36449 2002 Montériski   ***
358 12:14:42.00 Maxim Nicolle 37694 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +7:52.40
359 12:15:18.00 Nick Poole 36483 2001 Georgian Nordic   ***
360 12:15:36.00 Liam Marshall 41173 2002 Georgian Nordic   +6:07.50
361 12:15:42.00 Michael Anderson 37685 2002 Georgian Nordic   +5:53.90
362 12:15:53.00 Torin Frith 38908 2002 Red River Nordic MBST +5:09.50
363 12:16:20.00 Laurent Fortin Lacroix 36479 2002 Skinouk (QC) Équipe Ski Outaouais +9:35.20
364 12:16:58.00 Jake Douglas 41222 2002 Kawartha Nordic   +8:40.10
365 12:17:39.00 Nils Nordstrom 39932 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +8:18.70
366 12:17:42.00 Derek Jones 40344 2001 North Bay Nordic NOD Jr Lakers +5:52.90
367 12:17:47.00 Joe Hutton DL60 2001 Wildwood   +4:57.80
368 12:18:00.00 Reid Locking DL34 2001 Georgian Bay Nordic   +7:33.60
369 12:18:00.00 Sebastien Tremblay DL61 2001 Beatrice Desloge High School   +9:18.40
370 12:18:00.00 John Noble DL41 2001 Kawartha Nordic   +6:22.50
371 12:18:00.00 Forrest Kipps 41251 2002 Mono Nordic   ***
372 12:18:00.00 Liam O'Brien 35288 2001 Georgian Nordic   +9:43.00
373 12:18:00.00 Ethan Graves DL40 2001 Georgian Nordic   +9:49.00
374 12:18:00.00 Antoine Ranger 36472 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +7:20.70
375 12:18:00.00 Willem Jacobson 38037 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +9:37.50
376 12:18:00.00 Austin Lane DL26 2001 Georgian Nordic   +13:44.80

Junior Girls (2001/2002) 10 km. Free Pursuit    
Bib Start Time Name CCCLic DOB Club Team Diff
381 12:30:00.00 Jasmine Lyons 36501 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +1:06.50
382 12:30:09.00 Magalie Daoust 36422 2002 Skinouk (QC)   +9.70
383 12:30:22.00 Ella Stephen 35370 2002 Foothills Nordic ULLR  
384 12:30:23.00 Sarah Macintosh 35314 2001 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) ONST +58.70
385 12:30:26.00 Stella Duncan 36523 2002 Chelsea Nordiq (QC)   +1:46.10
386 12:31:02.00 Katherine Mason 35300 2001 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:10.10
387 12:31:07.00 Noémie  Y Wolfe 35458 2001 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +3:01.60
388 12:31:13.00 Sophie Levasseur 36411 2002 Pembroke Nordic   +3:24.80
389 12:31:27.00 Maddie Norman 37709 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) ONST +1:03.50
390 12:31:34.00 Nicole Gammie 34094 2001 Foothills Nordic ULLR +2:26.70
391 12:31:49.00 Sophie Tremblay 41899 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +3:41.50
392 12:31:57.00 Caitlyn Stowe 35323 2001 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +3:17.10
393 12:32:00.00 Emmanuelle Simard 36465 2002 Skibec   +1:42.50
394 12:32:02.00 Leyla Barber 33150 2002 Team Hardwood   +5:09.80
395 12:32:11.00 Anabelle Martineau 36426 2001 Montériski   +3:03.80
396 12:32:19.00 Chandra Rousseau 37670 2002 Barrie Cross Country   +3:49.70
397 12:32:21.00 Kristen Kornell 31882 2001 Porcupine Ski Runners NOD Jr Lakers +2:03.90
398 12:32:22.00 Mary Kate Norman 35342 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   ***
399 12:32:23.00 Colleen Beck 31855 2001 Georgian Bay Nordic ONST ***
400 12:32:30.00 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier 38872 2002 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +4:46.17
401 12:32:41.00 Fiona Shearing 35313 2002 Team Hardwood   +6:07.80
402 12:32:50.00 Claudia De Fazio 35273 2001 Barrie Cross Country   +6:25.10
403 12:32:57.00 Ariane Caron 36453 2002 Montériski   +2:53.30
404 12:33:02.00 Casey Nelson 35270 2001 Red River Nordic   +7:33.20
405 12:33:04.00 Madeleine Stymiest 35299 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +4:11.60
406 12:33:11.00 Cara Pekos 29276 2002 Barrie Cross Country   +6:27.40
407 12:33:15.00 Emilie Lum 35305 2001 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +4:17.90
408 12:33:17.00 Sierra MacDonald 37707 2002 Team Hardwood   +7:34.90
409 12:33:45.00 Ainsley Carr 35291 2002 Big Thunder Nordic   +7:44.20
410 12:33:51.00 Quinlan Czerny 43078 2001 Highlands Trailblazers   +7:36.40
411 12:33:59.00 Chloe Duchesne 36477 2001 Ours des Neiges-Snow Bears Ski Club   +7:24.00
412 12:34:01.00 Julia Shannon 35317 2002 Barrie Cross Country   +5:19.60
413 12:34:05.00 Taylor Marshall 38847 2001 Georgian Nordic   +5:49.80
414 12:34:09.00 Lily Wortley 38846 2002 Highlands Trailblazers   +7:46.30
415 12:34:14.00 Lila Yuhasz-Bell 35272 2002 Georgian Bay Nordic   +10:55.50
416 12:34:23.00 Ruari Milne DL15 2002 Highlands Trailblazers   +5:47.70
417 12:34:24.00 Anna Bowman 35376 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +7:39.50
418 12:34:27.00 Marsha Lane 36491 2001 Georgian Nordic   ***
419 12:34:33.00 Anna Harris 38029 2002 Kawartha Nordic   +5:24.20
420 12:34:34.00 Elise Hummelbrunner 34084 2001 Kenora Nordic (MB) MBST +8:37.10
421 12:34:38.00 Juliane Jolicoeur 38876 2002 Fondeurs-Laurentides   ***
422 12:35:13.00 Charlotte Johnston 31478 2001 Big Thunder Nordic   +10:33.40
423 12:35:35.00 Fiona Braund 38861 2002 North Bay Nordic NOD Jr Lakers +8:55.70
424 12:36:30.00 Majken Bergstrom DL39 2001 Highlands Trailblazers   ***
425 12:36:52.00 Allison Westbroek 38041 2002 Kawartha Nordic   +9:41.40
426 12:37:00.00 Danica Levesque 41168 2002 Walden Cross Country   ***
427 12:37:00.00 Hilary Pilgrim 37783 2002 Aurora Nordic XCNL ***
428 12:37:00.00 Anna Deleenheer 41210 2002 Kawartha Nordic   +9:02.30
429 12:37:00.00 Anna George 38009 2001 Georgian Nordic   ***
430 12:37:00.00 Maeve Conaghan 38886 2002 Team Hardwood   +8:20.50
431 12:37:00.00 Kate Redmond 39919 2002 Georgian Nordic   +14:07.20
432 12:37:00.00 Jessica Rogers 41889 2002 Mono Nordic   +17:45.80

Midget Boys (2005/2006) 3.5 km. Free Pursuit    
Bib Start Time Name CCCLic DOB Club Team Diff
441 13:28:00.00 Sullivan Macdonald 38045 2005 Team Hardwood   +18.10
442 13:28:34.00 Cooper Dehaan 40354 2005 Lifeski Academy   +17.10
443 13:28:59.00 Erik Unger 41216 2005 Kawartha Nordic    
444 13:29:07.00 Tilson Dehaan 40353 2005 Lifeski Academy   +50.50
445 13:29:11.00 Liam Ryan 42374 2006 Team Hardwood   +33.30
446 13:29:41.00 Adam Marshall 43027 2005 Team Hardwood   +53.00
447 13:30:05.00 Milo Sircom-Brown DL21 2005 Halifax Nordic NSST +2:01.10
448 13:30:07.00 Evan Armstrong DL19 2005 Kawartha Nordic   +1:02.00
449 13:30:40.00 Henri Lefebvre 42369 2005 Walden Cross Country   +55.80
450 13:30:55.00 Erik Vurma DL22 2006 Team Hardwood   +2:31.00
451 13:31:05.00 Peter Earl 43110 2005 Highlands Trailblazers   +1:55.60
452 13:31:05.00 Cohen Norman 43023 2006 Halifax Nordic NSST +1:57.30
453 13:31:23.00 Malcolm McCulloch 41237 2006 Highlands Trailblazers   +1:59.50
454 13:31:38.00 Levi Dittman 44590 2006 Mono Nordic   +2:13.30
455 13:32:58.00 Tenzen Kipps 43028 2006 Mono Nordic   ***
456 13:33:27.00 Nathan Gojic DL53 2005 Mono Nordic   +2:32.70
457 13:33:33.00 Liam Kenny DL20 2006 Mono Nordic   +2:47.20
458 13:33:47.00 Mitchell Fortin 43147 2005 Kawartha Nordic   +4:11.20
459 13:33:57.00 Ian Schaffer 42494 2006 Temiskaming   +4:26.20
460 13:34:00.00 Eily Woodman DL65 2006 Waterloo Region   +3:19.00
461 13:34:00.00 Gus De Groote 44593 2006 Mono Nordic   +4:01.20
462 13:34:00.00 Max Nilsson DL45 2005 Highlands Trailblazers   +3:40.90
463 13:34:00.00 Jasper Young DL46 2005 Team Hardwood   +3:43.70

Midget Girls (2005/2006) 3.5 km. Free Pursuit    
Bib Start Time Name CCCLic DOB Club Team Diff
471 13:37:00.00 Anna Jaklova 39977 2005 Lifeski Academy   +25.70
472 13:37:18.00 Tory Audet 40364 2005 Chelsea Nordiq (QC)    
473 13:38:05.00 Isabelle Haag 38867 2005 Chelsea Nordiq (QC)   +32.30
474 13:38:10.00 Emmanuelle Paquet 42015 2005 Montériski   +26.80
475 13:38:45.00 Jillian Coates 43130 2005 Clarenville Nordic   +1:03.40
476 13:38:52.00 Mya Marshall 37668 2005 Highlands Trailblazers   +1:15.10
477 13:39:28.00 Mallory Jansen 42446 2006 Chelsea Nordiq (ON)   ***
478 13:39:33.00 Sophie Lau 36486 2005 Highlands Trailblazers   +1:55.90
479 13:39:48.00 Ellie Dowling 42372 2006 Waterloo Region   +2:45.00
480 13:39:53.00 Frederica Heggtveit 42413 2006 Chelsea Nordiq (QC)   ***
481 13:40:33.00 Genevieve Dubeau 35268 2005 Georgian Bay Nordic   +2:08.50
482 13:40:45.00 Emily Gordon DL43 2005 Team Hardwood   +2:23.90
483 13:41:00.00 Ellen Groh 37724 2006 Georgian Bay Nordic   +2:46.50
484 13:41:00.00 Marina Sobotka 44587 2006 Highlands Trailblazers   +3:52.20
485 13:41:00.00 Yarrow Sopinka DL57 2006 Highlands Trailblazers   ***
486 13:41:00.00 Hanna Langenberg DL44 2006 Waterloo Region   +3:57.80
487 13:41:00.00 Cayla Weiler DL66 2005 Waterloo Region   ***
488 13:41:00.00 Erica Rogers DL54 2006 Mono Nordic   +5:04.40

Mini-Midget Boys (2007/2008) 2.4 km. Free Pursuit    
Bib Start Time Name CCCLic DOB Club Team Diff
491 14:09:00.00 Callum Wiss MM 2008 Walden Cross Country    
492 14:09:22.00 Andrew Bougai 42663 2007 Highlands Trailblazers   +4.80
493 14:09:49.00 Charlie Larson MM 2007 Team Hardwood   +20.30
494 14:10:44.00 James Rowan MM 2007 Mono Nordic   +37.60
495 14:10:48.00 Simon Graham MM 2007 Lifeski Academy   +23.00
496 14:10:54.00 Thomas Beukeboom MM 2007 Mono Nordic   +28.30
497 14:11:09.00 Leo Gojic MM 2007 Mono Nordic   +13.71
498 14:11:22.00 Brent Day 42450 2008 Georgian Bay Nordic   +2:14.40
499 14:11:40.00 Carl De Groote 44594 2009 Mono Nordic   +2:18.90
500 14:11:59.00 Percy Wiersma MM 2008 Mono Nordic   +2:00.80
501 14:12:00.00 Scott Gamble MM 2007 Highlands Trailblazers   +2:20.40
502 14:12:00.00 Owen Kenny MM 2008 Mono Nordic   +3:33.20
503 14:12:00.00 Will Gojic MM 2010 Mono Nordic   +4:11.00

Mini-Midget Girls (2007/2008) 2.4 km. Free Pursuit    
Bib Start Time Name CCCLic DOB Club Team Diff
511 14:15:00.00 Claire Day 42449 2007 Georgian Bay Nordic    
512 14:15:49.00 Sabine Cornell 42925 2008 Highlands Trailblazers   +1:18.00
513 14:16:26.00 Lia Fransson MM 2007 Highlands Trailblazers   +1:07.10
514 14:16:38.00 Justine Hastings MM 2007 Team Hardwood   ***
515 14:17:09.00 Alex Timms MM 2007 Highlands Trailblazers   +1:26.30
516 14:17:52.00 Vera Sobotka 44588 2007 Highlands Trailblazers   +2:24.30
517 14:18:00.00 Clover Young MM 2008 Team Hardwood   +3:37.80
518 14:18:00.00 Anikka Guyon MM 2007 Highlands Trailblazers   +2:59.40
519 14:18:00.00 Willow Michener DL3 2007 Highlands Trailblazers   +5:15.20
520 14:18:00.00 Dairinn Milne MM 2007 Highlands Trailblazers   +3:49.70


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4