Haywood NorAM CEC Pursuit Day 2 2019 | Zone4.ca



Haywood NorAM CEC Pursuit Day 2 2019

Date: Feb 3, 2019
StartList
Location: Duntroon
Host Club: Highlands Trailblazers

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Jacques Dumont 
Chief of Competition:  Shawn Sinclair 
Asst TD  Pierrot Bernier 
App TD  Claude Laramee 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Obs. Time: 08:00
Wind Vel: 21  km/hr  Wind Dir: SW
Air Temp: 1 C Snow Temp:
Weather: FreezingDrizzle Snow Cond: Wet packed

Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 7.5 km. Free Pursuit    
Bib Start Time Name CCCLic DOB Club Team Diff
251 11:38:00.00 Anna Stewart 30212 2003 Big Thunder Nordic    
252 11:38:11.00 Corinne Mélançon 39600 2003 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +18.30
253 11:38:19.00 Jazmine Lavergne 37847 2003 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   +59.30
254 11:38:20.00 Katya Semeniuk 37785 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:27.40
255 11:38:29.00 Britt Halvorsen 36482 2003 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   +6:24.50
256 11:38:40.00 Ariane Austin 35357 2003 Sureau Blanc Inc. NBST +1:48.20
257 11:38:44.00 Sienna Brennan-Raab 37801 2003 Chelsea Nordiq (QC) Équipe Ski Outaouais +1:02.60
258 11:38:46.00 Carley Kiiskila 38921 2004 Big Thunder Nordic   +1:49.90
259 11:38:51.00 Maisie Haddrell-Anning 37805 2003 Chelsea Nordiq (QC) Équipe Ski Outaouais +2:35.10
260 11:38:52.00 Lilli Thomas 37695 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +1:34.90
261 11:38:52.00 Alizé Fargnoli 39959 2004 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +1:35.55
262 11:39:01.00 Lilya Charron 40010 2004 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +2:49.50
263 11:39:02.00 Imogen Nadlersmith 35453 2003 Downtown Nordic MBST +4:14.30
264 11:39:14.00 Frédérique Caron 39907 2005 Montériski   +1:23.60
265 11:39:16.00 Amalia Tinmouth 37993 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:31.00
266 11:39:16.00 Georgia Boldt 37696 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:35.00
267 11:39:23.00 Anna Sierra Heffernan-Wilker 41999 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +3:24.00
268 11:39:24.00 Samantha Csisztu 35464 2003 Pembroke Nordic   +2:12.00
269 11:39:24.00 Maude Molgat 42473 2004 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST +1:43.90
270 11:39:26.00 Sarah Cullinan 42382 2004 Big Thunder Nordic   +1:37.60
271 11:39:34.00 Caden Macleod 38911 2003 North Highlands Nordic NSST +1:27.60
272 11:39:38.00 Paige Saravanamuttoo 38923 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +42.80
273 11:39:40.00 Bella Mouchet 42456 2004 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST +1:09.10
274 11:39:50.00 Erin Dunn 37836 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +1:48.50
275 11:39:51.00 Lea Skerrett 37688 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:37.04
276 11:39:53.00 Morgan St-Martin 40002 2003 Orford   +2:27.00
277 11:39:54.00 Olivia Norman 37710 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:42.10
278 11:39:58.00 Harriet Smith 37693 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +4:35.40
279 11:40:02.00 Émilie St-Pierre 39945 2003 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +3:35.70
280 11:40:03.00 Annika Hess 37722 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:24.30
281 11:40:22.00 Camilla Bowman 39594 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +4:16.30
282 11:40:36.00 Hannah Rydlo 38889 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   +5:12.00
283 11:40:40.00 Rachel Anderson 37690 2003 Georgian Nordic   +3:51.40
284 11:40:42.00 Helen McCulligh 42461 2004 Kanata Nordic   +2:34.60
285 11:40:53.00 Emma Cornell 37839 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   +4:06.50
286 11:41:17.00 Fiona McClure 39921 2003 Halifax Nordic NSST +3:19.70
287 11:41:18.00 Gabrielle Cote 37788 2004 Sureau Blanc Inc.   ***
288 11:41:18.00 Emma Malkoske 43151 2004 Red River Nordic   +3:43.90
289 11:41:24.00 Sadie Campbell 41193 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   +4:27.90
290 11:41:26.00 Shayna Hensrud 39922 2003 Kenora Nordic (MB) MBST +5:34.70
291 11:41:36.00 Grace McIntyre 39937 2004 Halifax Nordic NSST +4:42.40
292 11:42:17.00 Isla Hupé 44606 2004 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST +5:26.00
293 11:42:01.00 Amelia Stojdl 38927 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +5:37.30
294 11:42:29.00 Lucy Thomas 37810 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   ***
295 11:42:23.00 Sarah Groh 35285 2004 Georgian Bay Nordic   +5:40.10
296 11:42:23.00 Alexandra Martin 38929 2003 Halifax Nordic NSST +5:00.50
297 11:42:36.00 Maggie Parks 39926 2004 Walden Cross Country   +6:12.30
298 11:42:54.00 Jayde Lavergne 38878 2004 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   +6:28.60
299 11:42:54.00 Amanda Daniels 43127 2003 Menihek Nordic   +10:26.60
300 11:43:32.00 Brooklin Lowes 41913 2003 Team Hardwood   +6:01.00
301 11:43:41.00 Lucy Kraychyk 39942 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   +5:57.70
302 11:43:41.00 Rosalie Vigneron 42482 2004 Kanata Nordic   +9:35.90
303 11:43:56.00 Clara Pringle 43098 2004 Arrowhead Nordic   +11:57.30
304 11:44:04.00 Monica Foley DL27 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   +5:11.20
305 11:44:04.00 Katherine Nussbaum 37871 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +8:03.40
306 11:44:44.00 Eden Graves 38014 2003 Georgian Nordic   +10:13.70
307 11:45:00.00 Sarah D'Hondt 41192 2004 Temiskaming   ***
308 11:45:00.00 Alaina Dunn DL16 2004 Kanata Nordic   ***
309 11:45:00.00 Meghan Rogers 41915 2004 Mono Nordic   +13:31.80
310 11:45:00.00 Olivia Rowan 41903 2003 Mono Nordic   +8:28.80


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4