Haywood NorAM CEC Pursuit Day 2 2019 | Zone4.ca



Haywood NorAM CEC Pursuit Day 2 2019

Date: Feb 3, 2019
StartList
Location: Duntroon
Host Club: Highlands Trailblazers

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Jacques Dumont 
Chief of Competition:  Shawn Sinclair 
Asst TD  Pierrot Bernier 
App TD  Claude Laramee 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Obs. Time: 08:00
Wind Vel: 21  km/hr  Wind Dir: SW
Air Temp: 1 C Snow Temp:
Weather: FreezingDrizzle Snow Cond: Wet packed

Junior Boys (2001/2002) 10 km. Free Pursuit    
Bib Start Time Name CCCLic DOB Club Team Diff
321 12:08:00.00 Mats Halvorsen 33375 2001 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   +2:05.70
322 12:08:06.00 Luke Allan 35302 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +25.80
323 12:08:19.00 Cameron Pouw 34889 2001 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +9.50
324 12:08:21.00 Erik Schlyter 34883 2001 Big Thunder Nordic   +1:42.79
325 12:08:35.00 Arthur Petelle 36451 2002 Orford   +1:27.80
326 12:08:45.00 Owen Pimm 31463 2002 Red Deer Nordic ULLR  
327 12:08:45.00 Tyler Allan 35301 2001 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) ONST +1:39.40
328 12:08:51.00 Max Hollmann 35400 2002 Big Thunder Nordic   +25.60
329 12:09:13.00 Guillaume Pelchat 35770 2002 Pembroke Nordic ONST +50.50
330 12:09:28.00 William Bérubé 38845 2002 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   +1:07.60
331 12:09:39.00 Benjamin Y Croteau 35322 2002 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   +2:12.60
332 12:10:31.00 Declan Macdougall 34874 2001 Soo Finnish NOD Jr Lakers +3:47.90
333 12:10:34.00 Olivier Jacob Godin 35366 2002 Sureau Blanc Inc.   +2:47.40
334 12:10:49.00 Parker  Y Courte Rathwell 36522 2001 Tremblant Nordique   +47.70
335 12:11:05.00 Riley De Gans 37779 2002 Arrowhead Nordic   +3:15.40
336 12:11:05.00 Xavier Martin 35446 2001 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +3:27.60
337 12:11:11.00 Kendyn Mashinter 42385 2002 Walden Cross Country   +3:47.10
338 12:11:27.00 Aidan Westdal 35340 2001 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +4:34.40
339 12:11:42.00 Max Mahaffy 42386 2002 Walden Cross Country   +3:01.80
340 12:11:43.00 Raphael Guerout 36408 2002 Pembroke Nordic   +4:35.50
341 12:11:47.00 Reid Kidner 33746 2002 Team Hardwood   +4:22.50
342 12:11:49.00 Dylan Beck 33351 2001 Georgian Bay Nordic   +3:49.70
343 12:12:22.00 Gavan Barrett 37222 2002 Soo Finnish NOD Jr Lakers +4:13.30
344 12:12:26.00 Theodore Woodford 35441 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +3:20.80
345 12:12:30.00 Robert Raikou 36427 2002 Team Hardwood   +4:05.74
346 12:12:50.00 Alexander Randall 31038 2002 Big Thunder Nordic   +5:28.60
347 12:12:51.00 Ogen Newcomb 39598 2002 Halifax Nordic NSST +3:18.96
348 12:12:51.00 Jeffrey Labrecque 39975 2002 Sureau Blanc Inc. NBST +3:26.10
349 12:12:54.00 Aaron Warkentine 36461 2002 Boundary Trails Nordic MBST +2:55.60
350 12:13:29.00 Wesley Schlenker 35296 2001 Georgian Bay Nordic   +5:42.00
351 12:13:38.00 Thomas Pelchat 35771 2001 Pembroke Nordic   +5:55.60
352 12:13:45.00 Trevor Aitken 38895 2002 Orford   +4:42.50
353 12:13:52.00 Thomas Larocque 38027 2002 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +3:53.90
354 12:13:57.00 Sam Lyon 35324 2001 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +3:44.50
355 12:14:11.00 Callum Saravanamuttoo 35309 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +5:15.00
356 12:14:33.00 Joel Zandvliet 40365 2002 Georgian Bay Nordic   +6:36.40
357 12:14:40.00 Sacha Parenteau-Laurin 36449 2002 Montériski   ***
358 12:14:42.00 Maxim Nicolle 37694 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +7:52.40
359 12:15:18.00 Nick Poole 36483 2001 Georgian Nordic   ***
360 12:15:36.00 Liam Marshall 41173 2002 Georgian Nordic   +6:07.50
361 12:15:42.00 Michael Anderson 37685 2002 Georgian Nordic   +5:53.90
362 12:15:53.00 Torin Frith 38908 2002 Red River Nordic MBST +5:09.50
363 12:16:20.00 Laurent Fortin Lacroix 36479 2002 Skinouk (QC) Équipe Ski Outaouais +9:35.20
364 12:16:58.00 Jake Douglas 41222 2002 Kawartha Nordic   +8:40.10
365 12:17:39.00 Nils Nordstrom 39932 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +8:18.70
366 12:17:42.00 Derek Jones 40344 2001 North Bay Nordic NOD Jr Lakers +5:52.90
367 12:17:47.00 Joe Hutton DL60 2001 Wildwood   +4:57.80
368 12:18:00.00 Reid Locking DL34 2001 Georgian Bay Nordic   +7:33.60
369 12:18:00.00 Sebastien Tremblay DL61 2001 Beatrice Desloge High School   +9:18.40
370 12:18:00.00 John Noble DL41 2001 Kawartha Nordic   +6:22.50
371 12:18:00.00 Forrest Kipps 41251 2002 Mono Nordic   ***
372 12:18:00.00 Liam O'Brien 35288 2001 Georgian Nordic   +9:43.00
373 12:18:00.00 Ethan Graves DL40 2001 Georgian Nordic   +9:49.00
374 12:18:00.00 Antoine Ranger 36472 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +7:20.70
375 12:18:00.00 Willem Jacobson 38037 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +9:37.50
376 12:18:00.00 Austin Lane DL26 2001 Georgian Nordic   +13:44.80


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4