Haywood NorAM CEC Pursuit Day 2 2019 | Zone4.ca



Haywood NorAM CEC Pursuit Day 2 2019

Date: Feb 3, 2019
StartList
Location: Duntroon
Host Club: Highlands Trailblazers

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Jacques Dumont 
Chief of Competition:  Shawn Sinclair 
Asst TD  Pierrot Bernier 
App TD  Claude Laramee 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Obs. Time: 08:00
Wind Vel: 21  km/hr  Wind Dir: SW
Air Temp: 1 C Snow Temp:
Weather: FreezingDrizzle Snow Cond: Wet packed

Junior Girls (2001/2002) 10 km. Free Pursuit    
Bib Start Time Name CCCLic DOB Club Team Diff
381 12:30:00.00 Jasmine Lyons 36501 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +1:06.50
382 12:30:09.00 Magalie Daoust 36422 2002 Skinouk (QC)   +9.70
383 12:30:22.00 Ella Stephen 35370 2002 Foothills Nordic ULLR  
384 12:30:23.00 Sarah Macintosh 35314 2001 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) ONST +58.70
385 12:30:26.00 Stella Duncan 36523 2002 Chelsea Nordiq (QC)   +1:46.10
386 12:31:02.00 Katherine Mason 35300 2001 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +2:10.10
387 12:31:07.00 Noémie  Y Wolfe 35458 2001 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +3:01.60
388 12:31:13.00 Sophie Levasseur 36411 2002 Pembroke Nordic   +3:24.80
389 12:31:27.00 Maddie Norman 37709 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) ONST +1:03.50
390 12:31:34.00 Nicole Gammie 34094 2001 Foothills Nordic ULLR +2:26.70
391 12:31:49.00 Sophie Tremblay 41899 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +3:41.50
392 12:31:57.00 Caitlyn Stowe 35323 2001 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +3:17.10
393 12:32:00.00 Emmanuelle Simard 36465 2002 Skibec   +1:42.50
394 12:32:02.00 Leyla Barber 33150 2002 Team Hardwood   +5:09.80
395 12:32:11.00 Anabelle Martineau 36426 2001 Montériski   +3:03.80
396 12:32:19.00 Chandra Rousseau 37670 2002 Barrie Cross Country   +3:49.70
397 12:32:21.00 Kristen Kornell 31882 2001 Porcupine Ski Runners NOD Jr Lakers +2:03.90
398 12:32:22.00 Mary Kate Norman 35342 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   ***
399 12:32:23.00 Colleen Beck 31855 2001 Georgian Bay Nordic ONST ***
400 12:32:30.00 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier 38872 2002 Fondeurs-Laurentides   +4:46.17
401 12:32:41.00 Fiona Shearing 35313 2002 Team Hardwood   +6:07.80
402 12:32:50.00 Claudia De Fazio 35273 2001 Barrie Cross Country   +6:25.10
403 12:32:57.00 Ariane Caron 36453 2002 Montériski   +2:53.30
404 12:33:02.00 Casey Nelson 35270 2001 Red River Nordic   +7:33.20
405 12:33:04.00 Madeleine Stymiest 35299 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +4:11.60
406 12:33:11.00 Cara Pekos 29276 2002 Barrie Cross Country   +6:27.40
407 12:33:15.00 Emilie Lum 35305 2001 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +4:17.90
408 12:33:17.00 Sierra MacDonald 37707 2002 Team Hardwood   +7:34.90
409 12:33:45.00 Ainsley Carr 35291 2002 Big Thunder Nordic   +7:44.20
410 12:33:51.00 Quinlan Czerny 43078 2001 Highlands Trailblazers   +7:36.40
411 12:33:59.00 Chloe Duchesne 36477 2001 Ours des Neiges-Snow Bears Ski Club   +7:24.00
412 12:34:01.00 Julia Shannon 35317 2002 Barrie Cross Country   +5:19.60
413 12:34:05.00 Taylor Marshall 38847 2001 Georgian Nordic   +5:49.80
414 12:34:09.00 Lily Wortley 38846 2002 Highlands Trailblazers   +7:46.30
415 12:34:14.00 Lila Yuhasz-Bell 35272 2002 Georgian Bay Nordic   +10:55.50
416 12:34:23.00 Ruari Milne DL15 2002 Highlands Trailblazers   +5:47.70
417 12:34:24.00 Anna Bowman 35376 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   +7:39.50
418 12:34:27.00 Marsha Lane 36491 2001 Georgian Nordic   ***
419 12:34:33.00 Anna Harris 38029 2002 Kawartha Nordic   +5:24.20
420 12:34:34.00 Elise Hummelbrunner 34084 2001 Kenora Nordic (MB) MBST +8:37.10
421 12:34:38.00 Juliane Jolicoeur 38876 2002 Fondeurs-Laurentides   ***
422 12:35:13.00 Charlotte Johnston 31478 2001 Big Thunder Nordic   +10:33.40
423 12:35:35.00 Fiona Braund 38861 2002 North Bay Nordic NOD Jr Lakers +8:55.70
424 12:36:30.00 Majken Bergstrom DL39 2001 Highlands Trailblazers   ***
425 12:36:52.00 Allison Westbroek 38041 2002 Kawartha Nordic   +9:41.40
426 12:37:00.00 Danica Levesque 41168 2002 Walden Cross Country   ***
427 12:37:00.00 Hilary Pilgrim 37783 2002 Aurora Nordic XCNL ***
428 12:37:00.00 Anna Deleenheer 41210 2002 Kawartha Nordic   +9:02.30
429 12:37:00.00 Anna George 38009 2001 Georgian Nordic   ***
430 12:37:00.00 Maeve Conaghan 38886 2002 Team Hardwood   +8:20.50
431 12:37:00.00 Kate Redmond 39919 2002 Georgian Nordic   +14:07.20
432 12:37:00.00 Jessica Rogers 41889 2002 Mono Nordic   +17:45.80


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4