2019 Ontario Youth Championship |
||
Date: Feb 23, 2019 | Location: North Bay ON Host Club: North Bay Nordic |
|
|
Mini-Midget Boys 3 km. Free |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | DOB | Club | Start Time |
301 | Charlie Larson | 2007 | Team Hardwood | 10:00:30.0 | |
302 | Ewan Pengra | 2007 | Georgian Nordic | 10:00:45.0 | |
303 | Kavi Giroux | 2007 | Soo Finnish | 10:01:00.0 | |
304 | Justin Todd | 2007 | Kawartha Nordic | 10:01:15.0 | |
305 | Simon Graham | 2007 | Lifeski Academy | 10:01:30.0 | |
306 | Tanner Harris-Barton | 2007 | Kawartha Nordic | 10:01:45.0 | |
307 | James Laughton | 2008 | Arrowhead Nordic | 10:02:00.0 | |
308 | Kai Foster | 2008 | Soo Finnish | 10:02:15.0 | |
309 | Matthew Hill | 2007 | Kawartha Nordic | 10:02:30.0 | |
310 | Simon Trombello | 2008 | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:02:45.0 | |
311 | Leo Gojic | 2007 | Mono Nordic | 10:03:00.0 | |
312 | Sam Mason | 2008 | Georgian Nordic | 10:03:15.0 | |
313 | Nicholas Sharkey | 2007 | Waterloo Region | 10:03:30.0 | |
314 | Percy Wiersma | 2008 | Mono Nordic | 10:03:45.0 | |
315 | Isaac Smith | 2007 | Kawartha Nordic | 10:04:00.0 | |
316 | Seth Bishop | 2007 | Soo Finnish | 10:04:15.0 | |
317 | Jerome Dittman | 2007 | Mono Nordic | 10:04:30.0 | |
318 | Griff Dunkin | 2007 | Kawartha Nordic | 10:04:45.0 | |
319 | Thomas Beukeboom | 2007 | Mono Nordic | 10:05:00.0 | |
320 | Jonah Warner | 2008 | Kanata Nordic | 10:05:15.0 | |
321 | Matthew Olajos | 2008 | North Bay Nordic | 10:05:30.0 | |
322 | James Rowan | 2007 | Mono Nordic | 10:05:45.0 | |
323 | Samuel Prowse | 2008 | Kawartha Nordic | 10:06:00.0 | |
324 | Scott Gamble | 2007 | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:06:15.0 | |
325 | Soren Gibson | 2008 | North Bay Nordic | 10:06:30.0 | |
326 | Ritvik Sharma | 2008 | Mono Nordic | 10:06:45.0 | |
327 | Palmer Lew | 2007 | Kawartha Nordic | 10:07:00.0 | |
328 | Owen Kenny | 2008 | Mono Nordic | 10:07:15.0 | |
329 | Myles Desilets | 2008 | Temiskaming | 10:07:30.0 | |
330 | Cailean Valentine | 2007 | Walden Cross Country | 10:07:45.0 | |
331 | Manius Macgregor | 2007 | Georgian Nordic | 10:08:00.0 | |
332 | Sean Dunn | 2008 | Kanata Nordic | 10:08:15.0 | |
333 | Olivier Lafleur | 2008 | Bruce Ski Club | 10:08:30.0 | |
334 | Callum Wiss | 44649 | 2008 | Walden Cross Country | 10:08:45.0 |
335 | Brent Day | 42450 | 2008 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 10:09:00.0 |
336 | Andrew Bougai | 42663 | 2007 | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:09:15.0 |
337 | Nolan Nyitrai | 42387 | 2008 | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:09:30.0 |
Mini-Midget Girls 3 km. Free |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | DOB | Club | Start Time |
338 | Nicole Kukulka | 2008 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 10:15:00.0 | |
339 | Charlotte Abbott | 2008 | Kanata Nordic | 10:15:15.0 | |
340 | Alex Timms | 2007 | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:15:30.0 | |
341 | Liliana O'Neill | 2007 | Kawartha Nordic | 10:15:45.0 | |
342 | Jenna Jolliffe | 2007 | North Bay Nordic | 10:16:00.0 | |
343 | Mack Fisher | 2008 | Georgian Nordic | 10:16:15.0 | |
344 | Nevaeh Sigouin | 2007 | Kanata Nordic | 10:16:30.0 | |
345 | Kate De Beer | 2008 | Soo Finnish | 10:16:45.0 | |
346 | Anikka Guyon | 2007 | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:17:00.0 | |
347 | Rory Fisher | 2008 | Georgian Nordic | 10:17:15.0 | |
348 | Chantal Kukulka | 2008 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 10:17:30.0 | |
349 | Lia Fransson | 2007 | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:17:45.0 | |
350 | Hazel Dowling | 2008 | Waterloo Region | 10:18:00.0 | |
351 | Justine Hastings | 2007 | Team Hardwood | 10:18:15.0 | |
352 | Teagan Gawne | 2008 | Waterloo Region | 10:18:30.0 | |
353 | Willow Michener | 2007 | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:18:45.0 | |
354 | Rebecca Thomson | 2007 | Mono Nordic | 10:19:00.0 | |
355 | Chloe Young | 2007 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 10:19:15.0 | |
356 | Kiera Hall | 2008 | Lappe Nordic | 10:19:30.0 | |
357 | Mari Luhta | 2007 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 10:19:45.0 | |
358 | Min Dobson | 2007 | Lappe Nordic | 10:20:00.0 | |
359 | Claire Young | 2008 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 10:20:15.0 | |
360 | Carlie Popp | 2008 | North Bay Nordic | 10:20:30.0 | |
361 | Lily Robinson | 99995 | 2007 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 10:20:45.0 |
362 | Claire Day | 42449 | 2007 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 10:21:00.0 |
363 | Allison Niedre | 99986 | 2008 | Kanata Nordic | 10:21:15.0 |
364 | Holly Ryan | 99983 | 2008 | Team Hardwood | 10:21:30.0 |
365 | Aleida Nelson | 42522 | 2007 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 10:21:45.0 |
366 | Vera Sobotka | 44588 | 2007 | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:22:00.0 |
367 | Sabine Cornell | 42925 | 2008 | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:22:15.0 |
368 | Charlotte Ailey | 43093 | 2007 | Lappe Nordic | 10:22:30.0 |
369 | Klarissa Srigley | 44643 | 2008 | North Bay Nordic | 10:22:45.0 |
370 | Sarah Kiiskila | 43099 | 2007 | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:23:00.0 |
Midget Boys 4.7 km. Free |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | DOB | Club | Start Time |
371 | Zachary Thomson | 2006 | Mono Nordic | 10:40:00.0 | |
372 | Morley Matthews | 2006 | Georgian Nordic | 10:40:15.0 | |
373 | Wil Little | 2005 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 10:40:30.0 | |
374 | Reid Mackinnon | 2005 | Team Hardwood | 10:40:45.0 | |
375 | Connor Macgregor | 2005 | Georgian Nordic | 10:41:00.0 | |
376 | Liam Kenny | 2006 | Mono Nordic | 10:41:15.0 | |
377 | Max Nilsson | 2005 | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:41:30.0 | |
378 | Rishab Sharma | 2005 | Mono Nordic | 10:41:45.0 | |
379 | Eily Woodman | 2006 | Waterloo Region | 10:42:00.0 | |
380 | Michael Iounatanov | 2006 | North Bay Nordic | 10:42:15.0 | |
381 | Kade Vink | 2005 | Arrowhead Nordic | 10:42:30.0 | |
382 | Keegan Broadbent | 2005 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 10:42:45.0 | |
383 | Isaac Desilets | 2006 | Temiskaming | 10:43:00.0 | |
384 | Nathan Gojic | 2005 | Mono Nordic | 10:43:15.0 | |
385 | Rowan Stinson | 2006 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 10:43:30.0 | |
386 | Joshua Strydom | 2005 | Georgian Nordic | 10:43:45.0 | |
387 | Luke Newbigging | 2006 | Kawartha Nordic | 10:44:00.0 | |
388 | Graeme Abbott | 43095 | 2006 | Kanata Nordic | 10:44:15.0 |
389 | Levi Dittman | 44590 | 2006 | Mono Nordic | 10:44:30.0 |
390 | Erik Vurma | 99985 | 2006 | Team Hardwood | 10:44:45.0 |
391 | Gus De Groote | 44593 | 2006 | Mono Nordic | 10:45:00.0 |
392 | Mitchell Fortin | 43147 | 2005 | Kawartha Nordic | 10:45:15.0 |
393 | Tenzen Kipps | 43028 | 2006 | Mono Nordic | 10:45:30.0 |
394 | Evan Armstrong | 44648 | 2005 | Kawartha Nordic | 10:45:45.0 |
395 | Jasper Young | 99999 | 2005 | Team Hardwood | 10:46:00.0 |
396 | Liam Ryan | 42374 | 2006 | Team Hardwood | 10:46:15.0 |
397 | Aidan Nelson | 42521 | 2005 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 10:46:30.0 |
398 | Dylan Frappier | 99989 | 2005 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 10:46:45.0 |
399 | Liam Kyle | 99981 | 2005 | Lappe Nordic | 10:47:00.0 |
400 | Simon Anderson | 42559 | 2005 | Georgian Nordic | 10:47:15.0 |
401 | Nate Sinclair | 44642 | 2006 | North Bay Nordic | 10:47:30.0 |
402 | William Poole | 44602 | 2006 | Georgian Nordic | 10:47:45.0 |
403 | Noah Vanderzon | 99991 | 2006 | Kanata Nordic | 10:48:00.0 |
404 | Ian Schaffer | 42494 | 2006 | Temiskaming | 10:48:15.0 |
405 | Camren McClenny | 99996 | 2006 | Soo Finnish | 10:48:30.0 |
406 | Henri Lefebvre | 42369 | 2005 | Walden Cross Country | 10:48:45.0 |
407 | Cedric Martel | 43085 | 2006 | Lappe Nordic | 10:49:00.0 |
408 | Willem Van Duyn | 42384 | 2006 | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:49:15.0 |
409 | Malcolm McCulloch | 41237 | 2006 | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:49:30.0 |
410 | Bennett Van Barr | 42481 | 2006 | Kanata Nordic | 10:49:45.0 |
411 | Adam Marshall | 43027 | 2005 | Team Hardwood | 10:50:00.0 |
412 | Tristan Vanlenthe | 43111 | 2005 | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:50:15.0 |
413 | Joel Haering | 43112 | 2005 | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:50:30.0 |
414 | Jackson Smith | 99980 | 2006 | Arrowhead Nordic | 10:50:45.0 |
415 | Cooper De Haan | 40354 | 2005 | Lifeski Academy | 10:51:00.0 |
416 | Sully Macdonald | 38045 | 2005 | Team Hardwood | 10:51:15.0 |
417 | Sebastien Doucet | 43117 | 2006 | Lappe Nordic | 10:51:30.0 |
418 | Josiah Weber | 43122 | 2006 | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:51:45.0 |
419 | Liam McDonald | 40311 | 2005 | Pembroke Nordic | 10:52:00.0 |
420 | Tilson De Haan | 40353 | 2005 | Lifeski Academy | 10:52:15.0 |
421 | Erik Unger | 41216 | 2005 | Kawartha Nordic | 10:52:30.0 |
Midget Girls 4.7 km. Free |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | DOB | Club | Start Time |
425 | Ava Hodgins | 2006 | Walden Cross Country | 11:10:00.0 | |
426 | Tessa Beukeboom | 2006 | Mono Nordic | 11:10:15.0 | |
427 | Kaitlynn Morin | 2005 | North Bay Nordic | 11:10:30.0 | |
428 | Isabelle Thomas | 2006 | North Bay Nordic | 11:10:45.0 | |
429 | Maeve Blake | 2006 | North Bay Nordic | 11:11:00.0 | |
430 | Leah Redmond | 2005 | Georgian Nordic | 11:11:15.0 | |
431 | Erica Rogers | 2006 | Mono Nordic | 11:11:30.0 | |
432 | Alice Dale | 2005 | Highlands Trailblazers | 11:11:45.0 | |
433 | Sarah Park | 2005 | North Bay Nordic | 11:12:00.0 | |
434 | Gigi Wortley | 2006 | Highlands Trailblazers | 11:12:15.0 | |
435 | Emma Ball | 2005 | Georgian Nordic | 11:12:30.0 | |
436 | Yarrow Sopinka | 99998 | 2006 | Highlands Trailblazers | 11:12:45.0 |
437 | Sarah Poole | 42492 | 2005 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 11:13:00.0 |
438 | Marissa Pladzyk | 43120 | 2006 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 11:13:15.0 |
439 | Kytalyn Smith | 43107 | 2006 | Big Thunder Nordic | 11:13:30.0 |
440 | Helena Schoahs | 99994 | 2006 | Soo Finnish | 11:13:45.0 |
441 | Sophie Lau | 36486 | 2005 | Highlands Trailblazers | 11:14:00.0 |
442 | Ellie Dowling | 42372 | 2006 | Waterloo Region | 11:14:15.0 |
443 | Hanna Langenberg | 99982 | 2006 | Waterloo Region | 11:14:30.0 |
444 | Mia Smith | 99988 | 2006 | Georgian Nordic | 11:14:45.0 |
445 | Marina Sobotka | 44587 | 2006 | Highlands Trailblazers | 11:15:00.0 |
446 | Alexis Jenkins | 43128 | 2005 | Kawartha Nordic | 11:15:15.0 |
447 | Finlay Cuza | 99987 | 2005 | Walden Cross Country | 11:15:30.0 |
448 | Jade Shalton | 43140 | 2005 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 11:15:45.0 |
449 | Serena Felsman | 99992 | 2005 | Georgian Nordic | 11:16:00.0 |
450 | Mya Marshall | 37668 | 2005 | Highlands Nordic | 11:16:15.0 |
451 | Anna Towle | 99997 | 2006 | Soo Finnish | 11:16:30.0 |
452 | Ellen Groh | 37724 | 2006 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 11:16:45.0 |
453 | Ahnika Davey | 99993 | 2006 | Soo Finnish | 11:17:00.0 |
454 | Julia Vodusek | 39597 | 2006 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 11:17:15.0 |
455 | Brielle Charette | 41205 | 2006 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 11:17:30.0 |
456 | Maaritta Puiras | 43092 | 2006 | Lappe Nordic | 11:17:45.0 |
457 | Genevieve Dubeau | 35268 | 2005 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 11:18:00.0 |
458 | Ella Niedre | 42471 | 2006 | Kanata Nordic | 11:18:15.0 |
459 | Anna Jaklova | 39977 | 2005 | Lifeski Academy | 11:18:30.0 |
460 | Ava Meadows Delbel | 99984 | 2005 | Soo Finnish | 11:18:45.0 |
461 | Maxine Wiss | 43022 | 2006 | Walden Cross Country | 11:19:00.0 |
462 | Jenna Anderson | 42457 | 2006 | Georgian Nordic | 11:19:15.0 |
PeeWee Boys 2.6 km. Free |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | DOB | Club | Start Time |
465 | Will Gojic | 2010 | Mono Nordic | 11:40:00.0 | |
466 | Eli Clowater | 2010 | Soo Finnish | 11:40:15.0 | |
467 | Cian McDonough | 2010 | North Bay Nordic | 11:40:30.0 | |
468 | Maxim Charette | 2010 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 11:40:45.0 | |
469 | Quin Foster | 2010 | Soo Finnish | 11:41:00.0 | |
470 | Harrison Rees | 2009 | North Bay Nordic | 11:41:15.0 | |
471 | Jasper Tchir | 2010 | Soo Finnish | 11:41:30.0 | |
472 | Sebastian Lawrence | 2010 | North Bay Nordic | 11:41:45.0 | |
473 | Tom Towle | 2010 | Soo Finnish | 11:42:00.0 | |
474 | Jack Nyitrai | 2010 | Big Thunder Nordic | 11:42:15.0 | |
475 | Samuel Phaneuf | 99990 | 2010 | Soo Finnish | 11:42:30.0 |
476 | Carl De Groote | 44594 | 2009 | Mono Nordic | 11:42:45.0 |
PeeWee Girls 2.6 km. Free |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | DOB | Club | Start Time |
480 | Seraphine Dubeau | 2009 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 11:55:00.0 | |
481 | Jenna De Beer | 2010 | Soo Finnish | 11:55:15.0 | |
482 | Elora Stauder | 2009 | Mono Nordic | 11:55:30.0 | |
483 | Riley Luhta | 2010 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 11:55:45.0 | |
484 | Aly Sharabura | 2010 | Soo Finnish | 11:56:00.0 | |
485 | Anna Vurma | 2009 | Team Hardwood | 11:56:15.0 | |
486 | Kaelyn Gawne | 2011 | Waterloo Region | 11:56:30.0 | |
487 | Sofia Smith | 2009 | Georgian Nordic | 11:56:45.0 | |
488 | Katherine Thomson | 2010 | Mono Nordic | 11:57:00.0 | |
489 | Emmi Puiras | 2010 | Lappe Nordic | 11:57:15.0 | |
490 | Katie Sharabura | 2010 | Soo Finnish | 11:57:30.0 | |
491 | Charlotte Matthews | 2009 | Georgian Nordic | 11:57:45.0 | |
492 | Klara Van Duyn | 2009 | Big Thunder Nordic | 11:58:00.0 | |
493 | Anna Hunt | 2009 | Highlands Trailblazers | 11:58:15.0 | |
494 | Taya Schaffer | 2009 | Temiskaming | 11:58:30.0 | |
495 | Ciara Kenny | 2010 | Mono Nordic | 11:58:45.0 | |
496 | Olivia Vodusek | 2009 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 11:59:00.0 | |
497 | Braunwyn Strickland | 43115 | 2009 | Arrowhead Nordic | 11:59:15.0 |