June 26 - Hardwood Wed MTB Races p/b Cannondale, |
||
Date: Jun 26, 2019 | Location: Hardwood Ski & Bike Night Sponsor: Crank & Sprocket, Orillia |
|
|
Radical 15k 15 km. Mass Start | 43 |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Time | Diff | Points |
1 | 126 | Matthew Leliveld | Radical M 16-19 | 1/2 | 0:49:01.0 | 143 | |
2 | 1 | Jacob McClelland | Radical M 20-29 | 1/1 | 0:51:06.3 | +2:05.3 | 138.7 |
3 | 157 | Theo DeGroote | Radical M 13-15 | 1/1 | 0:51:07.5 | +2:06.5 | 138.7 |
4 | 45 | Robin Horsfield | Radical M 16-19 | 2/2 | 0:55:51.8 | +6:50.8 | 129 |
5 | 78 | Mark Brown | Radical M 30-39 | 1/1 | 1:01:12.0 | +12:11.0 | 118.1 |
6 | 245 | Ray Ryan | Radical M 40-49 | 1/3 | 1:03:24.4 | +14:23.4 | 113.6 |
7 | 75 | Matt Saunders | Radical M 40-49 | 2/3 | 1:05:58.2 | +16:57.2 | 108.4 |
8 | 66 | Ava Holmgren | Radical F 13-15 | 1/1 | 1:06:34.1 | +17:33.1 | 107.2 |
9 | 9 | Robert Holmgren | Radical M 40-49 | 3/3 | 1:06:37.7 | +17:36.7 | 107.1 |
10 | 137 | Jay Rothenburg | Radical M 50-59 | 1/1 | 1:07:19.6 | +18:18.6 | 105.6 |
DNF | 264 | Luke Valenti | Radical M 13-15 | * | *** | *** |
Serious 11k 11 km. Mass Start | 23 |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Time | Diff | Points |
1 | 92 | Paul Mysko | Serious M 16-19 | 1/6 | 0:27:42.6 | 123 | |
2 | 300 | Avery Gervais | Serious M 16-19 | 2/6 | 0:28:34.8 | +52.2 | 119.9 |
3 | 131 | Jon Winfield | Serious M 30-39 | 1/5 | 0:30:42.6 | +3:00.0 | 112.2 |
4 | 83 | Brett Lancaster | Serious M 16-19 | 3/6 | 0:30:56.4 | +3:13.8 | 111.3 |
5 | 36 | Ben Sweet | Serious M 13-15 | 1/6 | 0:31:18.9 | +3:36.3 | 110 |
6 | 39 | Isabella Holmgren | Serious F 13-15 | 1/1 | 0:31:19.6 | +3:37.0 | 109.9 |
7 | 29 | Jeff Verheyen | Serious M 40-49 | 1/12 | 0:31:22.0 | +3:39.4 | 109.8 |
8 | 5 | Don Gain | Serious M 40-49 | 2/12 | 0:31:58.4 | +4:15.8 | 107.6 |
9 | 4 | Katelyn Walcroft | Serious F 16-19 | 1/4 | 0:32:24.4 | +4:41.8 | 106.1 |
10 | 312 | Brandon Hune | Serious M 40-49 | 3/12 | 0:32:36.8 | +4:54.2 | 105.3 |
11 | 158 | Korey Kujala | Serious M 13-15 | 2/6 | 0:32:54.9 | +5:12.3 | 104.2 |
12 | 146 | Philip Montgomery | Serious M 30-39 | 2/5 | 0:33:20.6 | +5:38.0 | 102.7 |
13 | 122 | David Galos | Serious M 50-59 | 1/5 | 0:33:22.3 | +5:39.7 | 102.6 |
14 | 325 | Jason LeBlanc | Serious M 20-29 | 1/2 | 0:33:26.3 | +5:43.7 | 102.3 |
15 | 253 | Joseph Charron | Serious M 13-15 | 3/6 | 0:33:43.0 | +6:00.4 | 101.3 |
16 | 227 | Jeremy Langner | Serious M 16-19 | 4/6 | 0:33:45.3 | +6:02.7 | 101.2 |
17 | 222 | Graeme Woods | Serious M 20-29 | 2/2 | 0:33:55.8 | +6:13.2 | 100.6 |
18 | 25 | Jeff Kwan | Serious M 40-49 | 4/12 | 0:34:09.7 | +6:27.1 | 99.7 |
19 | 6 | Harris Jaenicke | Serious M 10-12 | 1/8 | 0:34:38.4 | +6:55.8 | 98 |
20 | 365 | John Leliveld | Serious M 50-59 | 2/5 | 0:34:45.4 | +7:02.8 | 97.6 |
21 | 148 | Hardy Wind | Serious M 60-69 | 1/2 | 0:35:00.2 | +7:17.6 | 96.7 |
22 | 288 | Paul Lamb | Serious M 40-49 | 5/12 | 0:35:01.2 | +7:18.6 | 96.6 |
23 | 26 | Danny Hune | Serious M 10-12 | 2/8 | 0:35:02.1 | +7:19.5 | 96.6 |
24 | 323 | Tom LeBlond | Serious M 40-49 | 6/12 | 0:35:25.4 | +7:42.8 | 95.2 |
25 | 211 | Holt Cruise | Serious M 10-12 | 3/8 | 0:35:34.7 | +7:52.1 | 94.6 |
26 | 206 | Jamie Hamilton | Serious M 30-39 | 3/5 | 0:36:03.6 | +8:21.0 | 92.9 |
27 | 56 | Mark Sternberg | Serious M 50-59 | 3/5 | 0:36:35.1 | +8:52.5 | 91 |
28 | 161 | Aiden Campbell | Serious M 16-19 | 5/6 | 0:36:46.5 | +9:03.9 | 90.3 |
29 | 95 | Doran Smith | Serious M 10-12 | 4/8 | 0:36:54.7 | +9:12.1 | 89.8 |
30 | 171 | Ryan Smith | Serious M 40-49 | 7/12 | 0:36:56.2 | +9:13.6 | 89.7 |
31 | 229 | Derek Naulls | Serious M 40-49 | 8/12 | 0:37:09.4 | +9:26.8 | 88.9 |
32 | 183 | Neil Sanderson | Serious M 40-49 | 9/12 | 0:37:17.8 | +9:35.2 | 88.4 |
33 | 277 | Peter Cruise | Serious M 40-49 | 10/12 | 0:37:27.5 | +9:44.9 | 87.8 |
34 | 319 | Steven Pedersen | Serious M 50-59 | 4/5 | 0:38:13.6 | +10:31.0 | 85 |
35 | 202 | Sophia Szafranski | Serious F 10-12 | 1/1 | 0:38:14.9 | +10:32.3 | 85 |
36 | 184 | Brendan Hopkins | Serious M 10-12 | 5/8 | 0:38:21.8 | +10:39.2 | 84.6 |
37 | 195 | Julie Kujala-Moss | Serious F 40-49 | 1/1 | 0:38:54.3 | +11:11.7 | 82.6 |
38 | 130 | Andrew Hilton-Wigg | Serious M 30-39 | 4/5 | 0:39:51.2 | +12:08.6 | 79.2 |
39 | 224 | Tim Mullen | Serious M 50-59 | 5/5 | 0:40:04.1 | +12:21.5 | 78.4 |
40 | 311 | Lucy Kraychyk | Serious F 16-19 | 2/4 | 0:40:33.4 | +12:50.8 | 76.6 |
41 | 143 | Keiran Inglis | Serious M 10-12 | 6/8 | 0:41:20.2 | +13:37.6 | 73.8 |
42 | 369 | Lucas Norman | Serious M 13-15 | 4/6 | 0:41:26.9 | +13:44.3 | 73.4 |
43 | 201 | Jonathon Stones | Serious M 13-15 | 5/6 | 0:41:32.6 | +13:50.0 | 73.1 |
44 | 62 | Jim Hamilton | Serious M 60-69 | 2/2 | 0:41:33.6 | +13:51.0 | 73 |
45 | 71 | Lucas Turner | Serious M 10-12 | 7/8 | 0:42:50.7 | +15:08.1 | 68.4 |
46 | 17 | Mason Charles | Serious M 10-12 | 8/8 | 0:43:04.5 | +15:21.9 | 67.6 |
47 | 119 | Julia Lehmann | Serious F 8-9 | 1/1 | 0:44:15.9 | +16:33.3 | 63.3 |
48 | 188 | Erik Lehmann | Serious M 30-39 | 5/5 | 0:44:17.2 | +16:34.6 | 63.2 |
49 | 213 | Rob Meeuwse | Serious M 40-49 | 11/12 | 0:44:58.7 | +17:16.1 | 60.7 |
50 | 182 | Cameron Dunlop | Serious M 13-15 | 6/6 | 0:46:30.8 | +18:48.2 | 55.1 |
51 | 324 | Vincent Parmiseux | Serious M 16-19 | 6/6 | 0:50:10.6 | +22:28.0 | 41.9 |
52 | 162 | Mike Dunlop | Serious M 40-49 | 12/12 | 0:50:28.1 | +22:45.5 | 40.9 |
53 | 308 | Ingrid Pedersen | Serious F 16-19 | 3/4 | 0:51:51.5 | +24:08.9 | 35.9 |
54 | 315 | Lydia Pedersen | Serious F 16-19 | 4/4 | 0:54:54.7 | +27:12.1 | 24.8 |
DNF | 37 | Milo Nixon | Serious M 13-15 | * | *** | *** | |
DNF | 190 | Joe Fortnum | Serious M 40-49 | * | *** | *** | |
DNF | 231 | Rob Visser | Serious M 50-59 | * | *** | *** | |
DNF | 235 | Hugh Coleman | Serious M 60-69 | * | *** | *** | |
DNF | 251 | Ed Davis | Serious M 50-59 | * | *** | *** | |
DNF | 271 | Jeff Weeks | Serious M 40-49 | * | *** | *** |
Gnarly 12k 12 km. Mass Start | 35 |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Time | Diff | Points |
1 | 13 | Nathan McDowell | Gnarly M 20-29 | 1/2 | 0:39:53.9 | 135 | |
2 | 151 | Michael Bayley | Gnarly M 20-29 | 2/2 | 0:41:39.0 | +1:45.1 | 130.6 |
3 | 226 | Linnley Clarke | Gnarly M 50-59 | 1/3 | 0:46:28.0 | +6:34.1 | 118.5 |
4 | 309 | Jason Vurma | Gnarly M 40-49 | 1/2 | 0:46:59.8 | +7:05.9 | 117.2 |
5 | 80 | Lisa Holmgren | Gnarly F 40-49 | 1/1 | 0:47:30.5 | +7:36.6 | 115.9 |
6 | 269 | Lars Derstroff | Gnarly M 13-15 | 1/3 | 0:47:40.8 | +7:46.9 | 115.5 |
7 | 120 | Liam Ryan | Gnarly M 13-15 | 2/3 | 0:48:13.1 | +8:19.2 | 114.1 |
8 | 43 | Ron Spencer | Gnarly M 50-59 | 2/3 | 0:49:00.0 | +9:06.1 | 112.2 |
9 | 19 | Trevor Charles | Gnarly M 40-49 | 2/2 | 0:51:54.4 | +12:00.5 | 104.9 |
10 | 301 | Chris Brens | Gnarly M 30-39 | 1/2 | 0:53:07.7 | +13:13.8 | 101.8 |
11 | 74 | Tom East | Gnarly M 60-69 | 1/1 | 0:53:31.9 | +13:38.0 | 100.8 |
12 | 85 | Dana Gilligan | Gnarly F 16-19 | 1/1 | 0:53:34.6 | +13:40.7 | 100.7 |
13 | 42 | Andrew Grant | Gnarly M 50-59 | 3/3 | 0:54:18.7 | +14:24.8 | 98.9 |
14 | 114 | Alan Mallory | Gnarly M 30-39 | 2/2 | 0:59:18.3 | +19:24.4 | 86.4 |
15 | 186 | Matthew Tjeerdsma | Gnarly M 13-15 | 3/3 | 1:04:01.1 | +24:07.2 | 74.5 |
16 | 225 | Lori Davis | Gnarly F 50-59 | 1/1 | 1:04:59.0 | +25:05.1 | 72.1 |
DNF | 326 | Andrew MacPhail | Gnarly M 30-39 | * | *** | *** |
Cranked 8k 8 km. Mass Start | 15 |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Time | Diff | Points |
1 | 145 | Tucker Northcott | Cranked M 13-15 | 1/7 | 0:27:19.5 | 115 | |
2 | 136 | Cooper Loblaw | Cranked M 13-15 | 2/7 | 0:27:37.3 | +17.8 | 113.9 |
3 | 76 | Lucas Blair | Cranked M 10-12 | 1/13 | 0:27:45.5 | +26.0 | 113.4 |
4 | 280 | Bengt Schumacher | Cranked M 60-69 | 1/3 | 0:28:19.2 | +59.7 | 111.4 |
5 | 243 | Nolan Campbell | Cranked M 16-19 | 1/2 | 0:28:57.1 | +1:37.6 | 109 |
6 | 115 | Liam MacNaughtan | Cranked M 16-19 | 2/2 | 0:28:58.1 | +1:38.6 | 109 |
7 | 233 | Joel Carcone | Cranked M 40-49 | 1/2 | 0:29:38.8 | +2:19.3 | 106.5 |
8 | 292 | Gus DeGroote | Cranked M 10-12 | 2/13 | 0:29:39.4 | +2:19.9 | 106.5 |
9 | 261 | Steve Winfield | Cranked M 60-69 | 2/3 | 0:30:04.8 | +2:45.3 | 104.9 |
10 | 23 | Farland Lamont | Cranked M 10-12 | 3/13 | 0:30:12.6 | +2:53.1 | 104.4 |
11 | 20 | Peyton Bonney | Cranked M 10-12 | 4/13 | 0:30:26.2 | +3:06.7 | 103.6 |
12 | 181 | Peter Dangerfield | Cranked M 20-29 | 1/1 | 0:30:34.9 | +3:15.4 | 103.1 |
13 | 81 | Tushar Mehta | Cranked M 40-49 | 2/2 | 0:30:50.1 | +3:30.6 | 102.2 |
14 | 234 | Kaitlyn Beech | Cranked F 20-29 | 1/1 | 0:30:51.7 | +3:32.2 | 102.1 |
15 | 67 | Robert Lee | Cranked M 50-59 | 1/2 | 0:32:05.7 | +4:46.2 | 97.5 |
16 | 336 | Logan Pimental | Cranked M 13-15 | 3/7 | 0:32:59.0 | +5:39.5 | 94.3 |
17 | 282 | Dom Smith | Cranked M 10-12 | 5/13 | 0:33:03.4 | +5:43.9 | 94 |
18 | 178 | Joe Carcone | Cranked M 8-9 | 1/2 | 0:33:57.4 | +6:37.9 | 90.7 |
19 | 7 | Karen Knox | Cranked F 50-59 | 1/3 | 0:34:00.5 | +6:41.0 | 90.5 |
20 | 96 | Cameron Knox | Cranked M 13-15 | 4/7 | 0:34:01.3 | +6:41.8 | 90.5 |
21 | 16 | Nathan Sykes | Cranked M 13-15 | 5/7 | 0:34:12.9 | +6:53.4 | 89.8 |
22 | 14 | Charlie DeVillers | Cranked M 10-12 | 6/13 | 0:34:24.0 | +7:04.5 | 89.1 |
23 | 180 | Emily Blair | Cranked F 10-12 | 1/3 | 0:34:38.4 | +7:18.9 | 88.2 |
24 | 208 | Hunter Northcott | Cranked F 13-15 | 1/1 | 0:34:48.1 | +7:28.6 | 87.6 |
25 | 121 | Vail Nicoletta | Cranked M 8-9 | 2/2 | 0:35:00.8 | +7:41.3 | 86.9 |
26 | 30 | Ewan Verheyen | Cranked M 10-12 | 7/13 | 0:35:42.8 | +8:23.3 | 84.3 |
27 | 15 | Emily Jaenicke | Cranked F 8-9 | 1/1 | 0:36:09.5 | +8:50.0 | 82.7 |
28 | 307 | Eric Vowles | Cranked M 50-59 | 2/2 | 0:36:52.5 | +9:33.0 | 80.1 |
29 | 219 | Andrew Brazin | Cranked M 10-12 | 8/13 | 0:37:32.0 | +10:12.5 | 77.6 |
30 | 216 | Tiernan Baird | Cranked M 10-12 | 9/13 | 0:38:18.5 | +10:59.0 | 74.8 |
31 | 232 | Liza Parry | Cranked F 50-59 | 2/3 | 0:38:20.0 | +11:00.5 | 74.7 |
32 | 53 | Antoine Bianchi | Cranked M 10-12 | 10/13 | 0:38:24.8 | +11:05.3 | 74.4 |
33 | 164 | Janet Duffy | Cranked F 60-69 | 1/1 | 0:38:26.6 | +11:07.1 | 74.3 |
34 | 65 | Craig Hughes | Cranked M 60-69 | 3/3 | 0:39:08.0 | +11:48.5 | 71.8 |
35 | 214 | Sam Conners | Cranked M 13-15 | 6/7 | 0:41:12.9 | +13:53.4 | 64.2 |
36 | 368 | Will Ferrier | Cranked M 13-15 | 7/7 | 0:41:15.8 | +13:56.3 | 64 |
37 | 242 | Julianne Carcone | Cranked F 30-39 | 1/2 | 0:42:05.6 | +14:46.1 | 61 |
38 | 123 | William Naulls | Cranked M 10-12 | 11/13 | 0:42:42.9 | +15:23.4 | 58.7 |
39 | 55 | Judy Olivier | Cranked F 50-59 | 3/3 | 0:42:44.0 | +15:24.5 | 58.6 |
40 | 89 | Autumn Prior | Cranked F 10-12 | 2/3 | 0:42:58.0 | +15:38.5 | 57.8 |
41 | 103 | Carl DeGroote | Cranked M 10-12 | 12/13 | 0:44:23.2 | +17:03.7 | 52.6 |
42 | 328 | Emilia Tilson | Cranked F 30-39 | 2/2 | 0:44:25.4 | +17:05.9 | 52.4 |
43 | 166 | Isabelle Tjeerdsma | Cranked F 10-12 | 3/3 | 0:56:11.3 | +28:51.8 | 9.4 |
44 | 331 | Esteban Perez | Cranked M 10-12 | 13/13 | 1:04:30.9 | +37:11.4 | -21.1 |
Fun 6k 6 km. Mass Start | 5 |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Time | Diff | Points |
1 | 38 | Riley McFadden | Fun M 13-15 | 1/3 | 0:16:50.0 | 105 | |
2 | 333 | Dallin Woods | Fun M 10-12 | 1/7 | 0:17:58.8 | +1:08.8 | 98.2 |
3 | 275 | Samuel Matukas | Fun M 13-15 | 2/3 | 0:18:08.6 | +1:18.6 | 97.2 |
4 | 299 | Anna Vurma | Fun F 10-12 | 1/8 | 0:18:28.6 | +1:38.6 | 95.2 |
5 | 285 | Thomas North | Fun M 13-15 | 3/3 | 0:18:29.7 | +1:39.7 | 95.1 |
6 | 31 | Elliot Verheyen | Fun M 8-9 | 1/2 | 0:18:31.1 | +1:41.1 | 95 |
7 | 88 | Jude McGillivray-Kwan | Fun M 1-7 | 1/1 | 0:19:09.8 | +2:19.8 | 91.2 |
8 | 12 | Kai McGillivray-Kwan | Fun M 10-12 | 2/7 | 0:19:35.1 | +2:45.1 | 88.7 |
9 | 257 | Garrett Dunlop | Fun M 10-12 | 3/7 | 0:19:43.3 | +2:53.3 | 87.8 |
10 | 254 | Hunter Wilson | Fun M 10-12 | 4/7 | 0:20:26.6 | +3:36.6 | 83.6 |
11 | 244 | Holly Ryan | Fun F 10-12 | 2/8 | 0:20:32.7 | +3:42.7 | 83 |
12 | 152 | Nathanial Stevens | Fun M 10-12 | 5/7 | 0:20:36.3 | +3:46.3 | 82.6 |
13 | 79 | Hannah Lehmann | Fun F 1-7 | 1/3 | 0:21:27.6 | +4:37.6 | 77.5 |
14 | 316 | Hannah Weeks | Fun F 13-15 | 1/1 | 0:21:30.0 | +4:40.0 | 77.3 |
15 | 322 | Nick Strampel | Fun M 8-9 | 2/2 | 0:22:50.1 | +6:00.1 | 69.3 |
16 | 294 | Jaimie Kujala | Fun F 10-12 | 3/8 | 0:23:38.2 | +6:48.2 | 64.6 |
17 | 100 | Calvin Picken | Fun M 10-12 | 6/7 | 0:23:41.4 | +6:51.4 | 64.3 |
18 | 10 | Jim Craik | Fun M 70+ | 1/1 | 0:24:07.7 | +7:17.7 | 61.7 |
19 | 318 | Brian Edwards | Fun M 50-59 | 1/1 | 0:24:19.7 | +7:29.7 | 60.5 |
20 | 273 | Connor Edwards | Fun M 10-12 | 7/7 | 0:24:22.2 | +7:32.2 | 60.2 |
21 | 98 | Sia Mehta | Fun F 10-12 | 4/8 | 0:24:44.5 | +7:54.5 | 58 |
22 | 203 | Stella Smith | Fun F 8-9 | 1/2 | 0:25:17.7 | +8:27.7 | 54.7 |
23 | 27 | Ariana Heidarpour-Meymeh | Fun F 10-12 | 5/8 | 0:25:23.7 | +8:33.7 | 54.1 |
24 | 113 | Josie DeGroote | Fun F 1-7 | 2/3 | 0:27:00.1 | +10:10.1 | 44.6 |
25 | 313 | Cassidy Meeuwse | Fun F 10-12 | 6/8 | 0:27:01.8 | +10:11.8 | 44.4 |
26 | 163 | Caitlin Tjeerdsma | Fun F 10-12 | 7/8 | 0:27:27.9 | +10:37.9 | 41.8 |
27 | 200 | Hasten Cruise | Fun F 1-7 | 3/3 | 0:30:16.3 | +13:26.3 | 25.2 |
28 | 118 | Juliana Grant | Fun F 10-12 | 8/8 | 0:31:07.3 | +14:17.3 | 20.1 |
29 | 124 | Emily Grant | Fun F 8-9 | 2/2 | 0:47:15.0 | +30:25.0 | -75.7 |
DNF | 320 | Jamison Currie | Fun M 10-12 | * | *** | *** |
Sprockids 2.5k 2.5 km. Mass Start | 0 |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Time | Diff | Points |
1 | 207 | Myles Prior | Sprockids M 1-7 | 1/10 | 0:09:36.4 | 100 | |
2 | 250 | Jake Miller | Sprockids M 1-7 | 2/10 | 0:10:08.6 | +32.2 | 94.4 |
3 | 108 | Liam Galbraith | Sprockids M 8-9 | 1/2 | 0:10:09.2 | +32.8 | 94.3 |
4 | 293 | Colton Hopkins | Sprockids M 1-7 | 3/10 | 0:10:33.9 | +57.5 | 90 |
5 | 255 | Scott Miller | Sprockids M 8-9 | 2/2 | 0:11:17.7 | +1:41.3 | 82.4 |
6 | 44 | Jax McLeod | Sprockids M 1-7 | 4/10 | 0:11:21.3 | +1:44.9 | 81.8 |
7 | 149 | Brian Galbraith | Sprockids M 50-59 | 1/1 | 0:11:46.8 | +2:10.4 | 77.4 |
8 | 256 | Juliana Thompson | Sprockids F 8-9 | 1/3 | 0:11:47.1 | +2:10.7 | 77.3 |
9 | 327 | Will Allen | Sprockids M 1-7 | 5/10 | 0:11:51.8 | +2:15.4 | 76.5 |
10 | 8 | Karstin Picken | Sprockids F 8-9 | 2/3 | 0:12:53.0 | +3:16.6 | 65.9 |
11 | 116 | Martin Rask | Sprockids F 8-9 | 3/3 | 0:13:19.4 | +3:43.0 | 61.3 |
12 | 329 | Isabelle North | Sprockids F 10-12 | 1/1 | 0:13:29.3 | +3:52.9 | 59.6 |
13 | 105 | Nash Moses | Sprockids M 1-7 | 6/10 | 0:14:05.2 | +4:28.8 | 53.4 |
14 | 304 | Sura Rocca | Sprockids F 1-7 | 1/5 | 0:14:22.1 | +4:45.7 | 50.4 |
15 | 241 | Andrea Carcone | Sprockids F 1-7 | 2/5 | 0:14:22.5 | +4:46.1 | 50.4 |
16 | 215 | Parker Hewitt | Sprockids M 1-7 | 7/10 | 0:14:26.2 | +4:49.8 | 49.7 |
17 | 260 | Daisy Russell | Sprockids F 1-7 | 3/5 | 0:14:34.8 | +4:58.4 | 48.2 |
18 | 330 | Jacob Perez | Sprockids M 1-7 | 8/10 | 0:14:58.3 | +5:21.9 | 44.2 |
19 | 321 | Ben Strampel | Sprockids M 1-7 | 9/10 | 0:15:05.5 | +5:29.1 | 42.9 |
20 | 193 | Rowan Rocca | Sprockids M 1-7 | 10/10 | 0:16:08.0 | +6:31.6 | 32.1 |
21 | 106 | Sophie Galbraith | Sprockids F 1-7 | 4/5 | 0:23:15.3 | +13:38.9 | -42.1 |
22 | 87 | Erica Chabot | Sprockids F 1-7 | 5/5 | 0:28:47.1 | +19:10.7 | -99.6 |