Hardwood Trail Running Series 2019 |
||
Date: Oct 27, 2019 | Location: Hardwood Ski & Bike |
|
|
Girls 12yrs and Under Kids Race 1.5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
251 | Islay Lash | Barrie | 10:00:00.0 |
252 | Willow Kozanczyn | Barrie | 10:00:00.0 |
253 | Sloane Trainor | Orillia | 10:00:00.0 |
Boys 12yrs and Under Kids Race 1.5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
245 | Caleb Sawyer | 10:00:00.0 | |
246 | Ben Brodie | 10:00:00.0 | |
247 | Bodi Baril | 10:00:00.0 | |
248 | Callum Macdonald | 10:00:00.0 | |
254 | Finn Nightingale | Oro Medonte | 10:00:00.0 |
255 | Davis Kozanczyn | Barrie | 10:00:00.0 |
256 | Ross Poirier | Barrie | 10:00:00.0 |
257 | Jasper Zarowny | Bradford | 10:00:00.0 |
258 | Hayden Toner | Barrie | 10:00:00.0 |
259 | Daniel Slemin | 10:00:00.0 | |
260 | Gordon Allen | 10:00:00.0 | |
261 | Zachary Francis | 10:00:00.0 | |
262 | Ethan Hardy | 10:00:00.0 |
10km Women 15yrs and Under 10 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
10km Women 16yrs to 19 yrs 10 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
10km Women 20yrs to 34 yrs 10 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
266 | marie-eve brassard | borden | 10:30:00.0 |
267 | Katherine Nadon | Coldwater | 10:30:00.0 |
269 | Jenna LaMantia | Coldwater | 10:30:00.0 |
290 | Monika Manka | 10:30:00.0 |
10km Women 35yrs to 49yrs 10 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
271 | Sarah Moye | Tottenham | 10:30:00.0 |
272 | krista hoddy | tottenham | 10:30:00.0 |
273 | Tara Benedek | Oro Medonte | 10:30:00.0 |
274 | Lindsay Grasmeyer | Barrie | 10:30:00.0 |
291 | Katherine Ross | 10:30:00.0 | |
327 | Vicki Slemin | 10:30:00.0 |
10km Women 50yrs 10 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
276 | Mary Verch-Campbell | Corbeil | 10:30:00.0 |
277 | Galina Zilberberg | Angus | 10:30:00.0 |
278 | France Palao | Lefroy | 10:30:00.0 |
293 | Nancy Chong | 10:30:00.0 |
10km Men 15yrs and Under 10 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
279 | Tim Neal | Oro-Medonte | 10:30:00.0 |
10km Men 16yrs to 19yrs 10 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
10km Men 20yrs to 34yrs 10 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
280 | Andrew Vanam | Barrie | 10:30:00.0 |
292 | Taylor Pieprzak | 10:30:00.0 |
10km Men 35yrs to 49yrs 10 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
281 | James Hoysa | Orillia | 10:30:00.0 |
283 | Simon Ackles-Dold | Newmarket | 10:30:00.0 |
284 | Robert Bencak | Georgetown | 10:30:00.0 |
285 | Jeremy Hopson | Richmond Hill | 10:30:00.0 |
286 | Ken Neal | Oro-Medonte | 10:30:00.0 |
10km Men 50yrs 10 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
288 | Evgeny Fyodorov | Richmond hill | 10:30:00.0 |
289 | Luis Palao | Lefroy | 10:30:00.0 |
5km Women 15yrs and Under 5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
300 | Emily Both | Moonstone | 10:30:00.0 |
5km Women 16yrs to 19 yrs 5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
5km Women 20yrs to 34 yrs 5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
268 | Amanda Smyth | Coldwater | 10:30:00.0 |
301 | Jennifer Larmand | Penetanguishene | 10:30:00.0 |
302 | Laura Poirier | Barrie | 10:30:00.0 |
303 | Jade Columbus | Penetanguishene | 10:30:00.0 |
5km Women 35yrs to 49yrs 5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
270 | Tina Neal | Oro-Medonte | 10:30:00.0 |
304 | Karla Benoit | Midhurst | 10:30:00.0 |
305 | Carol Bobiwash | Orillia | 10:30:00.0 |
306 | Minna Lovin | Midhurst | 10:30:00.0 |
307 | Andrea Machel | Moonstone | 10:30:00.0 |
308 | Shannon Ackles-Dold | Newmarket | 10:30:00.0 |
309 | Janet Wojcik | Wyebridge | 10:30:00.0 |
310 | Sandra Nobre | Barrie | 10:30:00.0 |
311 | Jennifer Hopson | Richmond Hill | 10:30:00.0 |
312 | Carrie Hatzlhoffer | Richmond Hill | 10:30:00.0 |
313 | Christa Kozanczyn | Barrie | 10:30:00.0 |
329 | Molly Baril | 10:30:00.0 | |
330 | Erin Bowser-Macdonald | 10:30:00.0 | |
333 | Lori Hodgson | 10:30:00.0 | |
338 | Sue Barber | 10:30:00.0 |
5km Women 50yrs 5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
275 | Laura Ogilvie | Hillsdale | 10:30:00.0 |
314 | Paula Kopeschny | Oro-Medonte | 10:30:00.0 |
315 | Ann Budge | Coldwater | 10:30:00.0 |
316 | Jane Robertson | Oakville | 10:30:00.0 |
331 | Janet Duffy | 10:30:00.0 |
5km Men 15yrs and Under 5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
265 | Ben Barber | 10:30:00.0 | |
317 | Benjamin Ackles-Dold | Newmarket | 10:30:00.0 |
318 | Andrew Bougai | Concord | 10:30:00.0 |
5km Men 16yrs to 19yrs 5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
319 | Robert Bougai | Concord | 10:30:00.0 |
5km Men 20yrs to 34yrs 5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
320 | Jason Columbus | Penetanguishene | 10:30:00.0 |
326 | Harry Francis | 10:30:00.0 | |
328 | Tyler Barlow | 10:30:00.0 | |
332 | Brandon Shield | 10:30:00.0 |
5km Men 35yrs to 49yrs 5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
282 | Patrick Ogilvie | Hillsdale | 10:30:00.0 |
287 | Myles Zarowny | Bradford | 10:30:00.0 |
321 | Chris Kozanczyn | Barrie | 10:30:00.0 |
322 | Jordan Peters | Barrie | 10:30:00.0 |
5km Men 50yrs 5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
323 | Rick Hatzlhoffer | Whitby | 10:30:00.0 |
324 | Rick Larmand | Penetanguishene | 10:30:00.0 |
325 | Oleg Bougai | Concord | 10:30:00.0 |