Start Time |
Bib |
Name |
School Name |
11:03:00.0 |
320 |
Mackenzie Widdup |
St. Ignatius of Loyola |
11:03:15.0 |
321 |
Tia Salvador |
king city ss |
11:03:30.0 |
322 |
Rahma Sahaf |
Glenforest Secondary School |
11:03:45.0 |
323 |
Rachel Kearns |
king city ss |
11:04:00.0 |
324 |
Avery Murrell |
Innisdale Secondary School |
11:04:15.0 |
325 |
Xi Wen Hou |
Glenforest Secondary School |
11:04:30.0 |
326 |
Naya Henry-Fagan |
Clarkson Secondary School |
11:04:45.0 |
327 |
Emily Hall |
Glenforest Secondary School |
11:05:00.0 |
328 |
Laura Milne |
king city ss |
11:05:15.0 |
329 |
Hannah Mahr |
Clarkson Secondary School |
11:05:30.0 |
330 |
Crystal Zhu |
Glenforest Secondary School |
11:05:45.0 |
331 |
Alice Guo |
Glenforest Secondary School |
11:06:00.0 |
332 |
Nika DiSumma |
Clarkson Secondary School |
Start Time |
Bib |
Name |
School Name |
11:07:15.0 |
350 |
Tyson Line |
St. Andrew's College |
11:07:30.0 |
351 |
Udayveer Sangha |
St. Andrew's College |
11:07:45.0 |
352 |
Yiu Nagae |
Clarkson Secondary School |
11:08:00.0 |
353 |
Ciaran Kelly |
Glenforest Secondary School |
11:08:15.0 |
354 |
Stefan Balta |
Clarkson Secondary School |
11:08:30.0 |
355 |
vitale rizzardo |
king city ss |
11:08:45.0 |
356 |
Paul Tran |
St. Andrew's College |
11:09:00.0 |
357 |
Dominick Serwe |
Clarkson Secondary School |
11:09:15.0 |
358 |
Juan Pablo Domenech |
St. Andrew's College |
11:09:30.0 |
359 |
Gavin Bamnautn |
Lorne Park Secondary School |
11:09:45.0 |
360 |
Ethan Lee |
Clarkson Secondary School |
11:10:00.0 |
361 |
Caleb Cha |
Glenforest Secondary School |
11:10:15.0 |
362 |
Jack Lovekin |
Clarkson Secondary School |
11:10:30.0 |
363 |
Sean Wai |
St. Andrew's College |
11:10:45.0 |
364 |
Jacob Munter |
Clarkson Secondary School |
Start Time |
Bib |
Name |
School Name |
11:27:30.0 |
150 |
sarah venier |
king city ss |
11:27:45.0 |
151 |
Shannon Adams |
Aurora High School |
11:28:00.0 |
153 |
Xenja Waser |
Eastview Secondary School |
11:28:15.0 |
154 |
Brooke Elliott |
Aurora High School |
11:28:30.0 |
155 |
Hannah Trombley |
Eastview SS |
11:28:45.0 |
156 |
Lauren McConnell |
Eastview Secondary School |
11:29:00.0 |
157 |
Emma Mikkelsen |
Dr.G.W.Williams S.S |
11:29:15.0 |
158 |
Emma Pullen |
Huron Park S. S. |
11:29:30.0 |
159 |
Annika Martensson |
Bear Creek |
11:29:45.0 |
160 |
Sarah Allen |
Aurora High School |
11:30:00.0 |
161 |
Mihele Maria |
Aurora High School |
11:30:15.0 |
162 |
Hilary Roye |
Eastview Secondary School |
11:30:30.0 |
163 |
Veronica Vologodskaya |
Lorne Park Secondary School |
11:30:45.0 |
164 |
Jadyn Keeler |
Innisdale Secondary School |
11:31:00.0 |
165 |
Amber Fisher |
Bear creek |
11:31:15.0 |
166 |
Danielle Brooks |
Lorne Park Secondary School |
11:31:30.0 |
167 |
Sierra MacDonald |
Eastview Secondary School |
11:31:45.0 |
168 |
Kristen Till |
Lorne Park Secondary School |
11:32:00.0 |
169 |
Katrina Kobal |
Lorne Park Secondary School |
11:32:15.0 |
170 |
Julia Shannon |
St Joseph's |
11:32:30.0 |
171 |
Alex MacDonald |
Lorne Park Secondary School |
11:32:45.0 |
172 |
Rheanna Bowler |
Clarkson Secondary School |
11:33:00.0 |
173 |
Karen Poncelet |
Aurora High School |
Start Time |
Bib |
Name |
School Name |
11:38:00.0 |
3 |
Preston Beck |
St. Joan of Arc |
11:38:15.0 |
4 |
Blake Phillips |
St. Andrew's College |
11:38:30.0 |
5 |
Vincent Robbenhaar |
Eastview Secondary School |
11:38:45.0 |
6 |
Jacob Kacira |
Lorne Park Secondary School |
11:39:00.0 |
7 |
Erik Floyd |
Aurora High School |
11:39:15.0 |
8 |
Matthew Collins |
Dr.G.W.Williams S.S |
11:39:30.0 |
9 |
Luke Burleigh |
St. Andrew's College |
11:39:45.0 |
10 |
Jackson Rothenburg |
Eastview Secondary School |
11:40:00.0 |
11 |
AJ Kapty |
Eastview Secondary School |
11:40:15.0 |
12 |
Thomas Beer |
Lorne Park Secondary School |
11:40:30.0 |
13 |
Anatoliy Duko |
Glenforest Secondary School |
11:40:45.0 |
14 |
Tiago De Oliveira |
St. Joan of Arc |
11:41:00.0 |
15 |
Ethan Joiner |
St. Andrew's College |
11:41:15.0 |
16 |
Reid Kidner |
Eastview Secondary School |
11:41:30.0 |
17 |
Brian Cook |
Aurora High School |
11:41:45.0 |
18 |
Reese Enderlein |
St. Andrew's College |
11:42:00.0 |
19 |
Kevin Chang |
RHHS |
11:42:15.0 |
20 |
Jason Fairhart |
Clarkson Secondary School |
11:42:30.0 |
21 |
CJ Buelow |
Bear creek |
11:42:45.0 |
22 |
Nicolas Pavlov |
Clarkson Secondary School |
11:43:00.0 |
23 |
Jack Carrscaddem |
St Joseph’s |
11:43:15.0 |
24 |
Noel Hancocks |
Lorne Park Secondary School |
11:43:30.0 |
25 |
Ethan Chan |
Clarkson Secondary School |
11:43:45.0 |
26 |
Zander Castro-Wiese |
Lorne Park Secondary School |
11:44:00.0 |
27 |
Nikita Neyshtadt |
Aurora High School |
11:44:15.0 |
28 |
James Hicks |
Clarkson Secondary School |
11:44:30.0 |
29 |
Alex De Fazio |
St Joseph’s |
11:44:45.0 |
30 |
Lucas Machowskil |
Clarkson Secondary School |
11:45:00.0 |
31 |
Tyler Lee |
Clarkson Secondary School |