Walden Cross Country - 2020 Woolly Hippo Loppet |
||
Date: Jan 26, 2020 | Location: Walden XC Naughton Trails Host Club: Walden XC |
|
|
350 m 0.35 km. Mass Start | 350 m |
Bib | Name | Race Category | Start Time |
1 | Claire Priebe | U8 Girl | 11:00:00.0 |
2 | Ryker Waddell | U8 Boy | 11:00:00.0 |
3 | Matti Pilbacka | U8 Boy | 11:00:00.0 |
700 m 0.7 km. Mass Start | 700 m |
Bib | Name | Race Category | Start Time |
11 | Olivia Luoma | U8 Girl | 11:02:00.0 |
12 | Laura Priebe | U10 Girl | 11:02:00.0 |
13 | Effie Godwin | U8 Girl | 11:02:00.0 |
14 | Olivia de Bakker | U8 Girl | 11:02:00.0 |
15 | Joshawa Lahnalampi | U10 Boy | 11:02:00.0 |
16 | Kal Pilbacka | U8 Boy | 11:02:00.0 |
17 | Benjamin Pilbacka | U8 Boy | 11:02:00.0 |
18 | Emma Pilbacka | U10 Girl | 11:02:00.0 |
19 | Georgia McShane | U8 Girl | 11:02:00.0 |
20 | Brody Dickieson | U8 Boy | 11:02:00.0 |
21 | Arthur Dickieson | U8 Boy | 11:02:00.0 |
22 | Rhys Valentine | U10 Girl | 11:02:00.0 |
23 | Dakota Bechard | U12 Girl | 11:02:00.0 |
24 | Audrey Côté | U8 Girl | 11:02:00.0 |
25 | Amelia Côté | U8 Girl | 11:02:00.0 |
3 km 3 km. Mass Start | 3 km |
Bib | Name | Race Category | Start Time |
31 | Fiona Buchanan | U12 Girl | 11:05:00.0 |
32 | Julian Luoma | U10 Boy | 11:05:00.0 |
33 | Keir Gauld | U12 Boy | 11:05:00.0 |
34 | Chesley Godwin | U12 Boy | 11:05:00.0 |
35 | Isabelle de Bakker | U12 Girl | 11:05:00.0 |
36 | Eden Abols | U10 Boy | 11:05:00.0 |
37 | Alexandra Lahnalampi | U12 Girl | 11:05:00.0 |
39 | Cailean Valentine | U14 Boy | 11:05:00.0 |
40 | Ella Smith | U14 Girl | 11:05:00.0 |
15 km 15 km. Mass Start | 15 km |
Bib | Name | Race Category | Start Time |
101 | Dave Richardson | Masters Men | 11:20:00.0 |
102 | Danica Levesque | U18 Girl | 11:20:00.0 |
103 | Marina Tusz | Senior Women | 11:20:00.0 |
104 | Konrad Wiltmann | Senior Men | 11:20:00.0 |
105 | Maryse Leveille | Senior Women | 11:20:00.0 |
106 | Mitchell Slobodian | Senior Men | 11:20:00.0 |
107 | Frank Battaion | Masters Men | 11:20:00.0 |
108 | Dylan Brown | Senior Men | 11:20:00.0 |
109 | Erin Creasor | Senior Women | 11:20:00.0 |
110 | Olivia Wolfram | Senior Women | 11:20:00.0 |
111 | Faith Goudie | U20 Women | 11:20:00.0 |
112 | Augustin Marks de Chabris | U20 Men | 11:20:00.0 |
113 | Sara McIlraith | Masters Women | 11:20:00.0 |
114 | Neil Phipps | Masters Men | 11:20:00.0 |
115 | Mike Banks | Masters Men | 11:20:00.0 |
116 | Jayde Hurley | U20 Women | 11:20:00.0 |
117 | Amanda Seed | Masters Women | 11:20:00.0 |
118 | Bryan Dubeau | Masters Men | 11:20:00.0 |
119 | Elizabeth Drake | U20 Women | 11:20:00.0 |
120 | Matteo Reich | Senior Men | 11:20:00.0 |
121 | Kyle Barber | PN Standing Men | 11:20:00.0 |
122 | Sébastien Tremblay | U20 Men | 11:20:00.0 |
123 | Peter Hamilton | Masters Men | 11:20:00.0 |
124 | Thomas Gore | Senior Men | 11:20:00.0 |
125 | Alastair Watson | U20 Men | 11:20:00.0 |
126 | Colin Ward | Masters Men | 11:20:00.0 |
127 | Robert Pilbacka | Masters Men | 11:20:00.0 |
128 | Kendyn Mashinter | U18 Boy | 11:20:00.0 |
129 | Todd Keast | Senior Men | 11:20:00.0 |
130 | Patrick Wiss | U16 Boy | 11:20:00.0 |
131 | Todd Withers | Masters Men | 11:20:00.0 |
132 | Kerry Abols | Masters Men | 11:20:00.0 |
133 | Theo Papadakis | U18 Boy | 11:20:00.0 |
134 | Hannah Cutler | U20 Women | 11:20:00.0 |
135 | Clinton Lahnalampi | Masters Men | 11:20:00.0 |
136 | John MacLean | Masters Men | 11:20:00.0 |
137 | Max Mahaffy | U18 Boy | 11:20:00.0 |
138 | Eric Labrosse | Masters Men | 11:20:00.0 |
5 km 5 km. Mass Start | 5 km |
Bib | Name | Race Category | Start Time |
51 | Keith Clement | Masters Men | 0:11:23.0 |
52 | Rochelle Lariviere | U16 Girl | 0:11:23.0 |
53 | Remy Lariviere | U14 Boy | 0:11:23.0 |
54 | Kai Nener | U16 Boy | 0:11:23.0 |
55 | Sarah Pilbacka | Masters Women | 0:11:23.0 |
56 | Brandon Radey | U16 Boy | 0:11:23.0 |
57 | Maggie Parks | U18 Girl | 0:11:23.0 |
58 | Finlay Cuza | U14 Girl | 0:11:23.0 |
59 | Maxine Wiss | U14 Girl | 0:11:23.0 |
60 | Griffin Jones | U18 Boy | 0:11:23.0 |
61 | Bay Jones | U14 Girl | 0:11:23.0 |
62 | Alain Cote | Masters Men | 0:11:23.0 |
63 | Travis Annett | U16 Boy | 0:11:23.0 |
64 | Marlee Clement | Senior Women | 0:11:23.0 |
66 | Mani Cuza | U20 Women | 0:11:23.0 |
67 | James Norrie | U20 Men | 0:11:23.0 |
68 | Jody Waddell | Masters Men | 0:11:23.0 |
69 | Anita Masuskapoe | Masters Women | 0:11:23.0 |
70 | Elizabeth Priebe | Masters Women | 0:11:23.0 |
71 | Jess Lonsdale | Masters Women | 0:11:23.0 |
72 | Sami Chartrand | U16 Boy | 0:11:23.0 |
73 | Dean Waddell | Masters Men | 0:11:23.0 |
74 | Laydon Bursey | U18 Boy | 0:11:23.0 |
75 | Ryan Kettle | U16 Boy | 0:11:23.0 |
76 | Callum Wiss | U12 Boy | 0:11:23.0 |
77 | Brielle Charette | U14 Girl | 0:11:23.0 |
78 | Evan Gervais | U18 Boy | 0:11:23.0 |
79 | Kaeden Ward | U16 Boy | 0:11:23.0 |
80 | Konrad Schulte-Hostedde | U16 Boy | 0:11:23.0 |
81 | Robert Wiss | Masters Men | 0:11:23.0 |
82 | Brett Buchanan | Masters Men | 0:11:23.0 |
83 | Robert Kettle | Masters Men | 0:11:23.0 |