2020 Mono Nordic Masters |
||
Date: Feb 1, 2020 | Location: Mono Nordic Host Club: Mono Nordic |
|
|
U10 Boys (2010-2011) 1.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Club |
1 | 10:30:15.0 | Will Gojic | Mono Nordic |
2 | 10:30:30.0 | Clinton Moser | Waterloo Region |
3 | 10:30:45.0 | Arno Genest | Waterloo Region |
4 | 10:31:00.0 | Elliot Verheyen | Team Hardwood |
5 | 10:31:15.0 | Maxwell Lott | Mono Nordic |
6 | 10:31:30.0 | Lukas FAULKNER | Waterloo Region |
7 | 10:31:45.0 | MacKenzie Angus | Georgian Bay Nordic |
8 | 10:32:00.0 | Oliver Ahokas | Mono Nordic |
9 | 10:32:15.0 | Maxim Tolomiczenko | Mono Nordic |
U10 Girls (2010-2011) 1.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Club |
10 | 10:32:30.0 | Poppy Dowling | Waterloo Region |
11 | 10:32:45.0 | Charlotte Caners | Highlands Trailblazers |
12 | 10:33:00.0 | Riley Cheung | Highlands Trailblazers |
13 | 10:33:15.0 | Isla Sloss | Waterloo Region |
14 | 10:33:30.0 | Katherine Thomson | Mono Nordic |
15 | 10:33:45.0 | Kaelyn Gawne | Waterloo Region |
16 | 10:34:00.0 | Maeve Sunday | Waterloo Region |
17 | 10:34:15.0 | Sydney Snelling | |
18 | 10:34:30.0 | Lily Krieger | Georgian Nordic |
19 | 10:34:45.0 | Ciara Kenny | Mono Nordic |
U8 Boys (2012 & younger) 1.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Club |
22 | 10:35:30.0 | Devin Daniells | Waterloo Region |
23 | 10:35:45.0 | Leo Tolomiczenko | Mono Nordic |
24 | 10:36:00.0 | Angus Dowling | Waterloo Region |
25 | 10:36:15.0 | Calvin Moser | Waterloo Region |
26 | 10:36:30.0 | Cole Ballantyne | Waterloo Region |
27 | 10:36:45.0 | Miles FAULKNER | Waterloo Region |
U8 Girls (2012 & Younger) 1.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Club |
31 | 10:37:15.0 | Sarah Golisky | Midland Ski Club |
32 | 10:37:30.0 | Mackenzie Gawne | Waterloo Region |
33 | 10:37:45.0 | Isabelle Latour | Waterloo Region |
U14 Boys (2006-2007) 3.5 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Club |
35 | 10:41:15.0 | Leo Gojic | Mono Nordic |
36 | 10:41:30.0 | Scott Gamble | Highlands Trailblazers |
37 | 10:41:45.0 | Andrew Bougai | Highlands Trailblazers |
38 | 10:42:00.0 | Thomas Beukeboom | Mono Nordic |
39 | 10:42:15.0 | Liam Kenny | Mono Nordic |
40 | 10:42:30.0 | Quinn Cheung | Highlands Trailblazers |
41 | 10:42:45.0 | Liam Ryan | Team Hardwood |
42 | 10:43:00.0 | Wes Sloss | Waterloo Region |
43 | 10:43:15.0 | James Rowan | Mono Nordic |
44 | 10:43:30.0 | Tenzen Kipps | Mono Nordic |
45 | 10:43:45.0 | Ewan Pengra | Georgian Nordic |
46 | 10:44:00.0 | Zachary Thomson | Mono Nordic |
47 | 10:44:15.0 | Sergei Tolomiczenko | Mono Nordic |
48 | 10:44:30.0 | Will Poole | |
49 | 10:44:45.0 | Simon Graham | Lifeski Academy |
50 | 10:45:00.0 | Tom Mackay | Georgian Bay Nordic |
51 | 10:45:15.0 | Erik Vurma | Team Hardwood |
52 | 10:45:30.0 | Levi Dittman | Mono Nordic |
53 | 10:45:45.0 | Jerome Dittman | Mono Nordic |
54 | 10:46:00.0 | Nathan Golisky | Midland Ski Club |
U14 Girls (2006-2007) 3.5 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Club |
55 | 10:46:15.0 | Mia Smith | Georgian Nordic |
56 | 10:46:30.0 | Lia Fransson | Highlands Trailblazers |
57 | 10:46:45.0 | Ally Crane | Waterloo Region |
58 | 10:47:00.0 | Cate Gottlieb | Arrowhead Nordic |
59 | 10:47:15.0 | Vera Sobotka | Highlands Trailblazers |
60 | 10:47:30.0 | Tessa Beukeboom | Mono Nordic |
61 | 10:47:45.0 | Alex Timms | Highlands Trailblazers |
62 | 10:48:00.0 | Claire Day | Georgian Bay Nordic |
63 | 10:48:15.0 | Hanna Langenberg | Waterloo Region |
64 | 10:48:30.0 | Jenna Anderson | Georgian Nordic |
65 | 10:48:45.0 | Madison Mullin | Mono Nordic |
66 | 10:49:00.0 | Marina Sobotka | Highlands Trailblazers |
67 | 10:49:15.0 | Ellie Dowling | Waterloo Region |
68 | 10:49:30.0 | Aleida Nelson | Georgian Bay Nordic |
69 | 10:49:45.0 | Willow Michener | Highlands Trailblazers |
70 | 10:50:00.0 | Ellen Groh | Georgian Bay Nordic |
71 | 10:50:15.0 | Justine Hastings | Team Hardwood |
72 | 10:50:30.0 | Erica ROGERS | Mono Nordic |
73 | 10:50:45.0 | Gigi Wortley | Highlands Trailblazers |
U12 Boys (2008-2009) 3.5 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Club |
75 | 10:51:15.0 | Olivier Lafleur | Georgian Bay Nordic |
76 | 10:51:30.0 | Sam Mason | Georgian Nordic |
77 | 10:51:45.0 | Simon Harman | Highlands Trailblazers |
78 | 10:52:00.0 | James Laughton | Arrowhead Nordic |
79 | 10:52:15.0 | Owen Kenny | Mono Nordic |
80 | 10:52:30.0 | Ian Mackay | Georgian Bay Nordic |
81 | 10:52:45.0 | Percy Wiersma | Mono Nordic |
82 | 10:53:00.0 | Luke Tolomiczenko | Mono Nordic |
83 | 10:53:15.0 | Ewan Verheyen | Team Hardwood |
84 | 10:53:30.0 | Max Moser | Waterloo Region |
85 | 10:53:45.0 | Rowan Gentles | Mono Nordic |
86 | 10:54:00.0 | Jackson Golisky | Midland Ski Club |
87 | 10:54:15.0 | Brent Day | Georgian Bay Nordic |
88 | 10:54:30.0 | Jean-Jacques Michener | Highlands Trailblazers |
89 | 10:54:45.0 | Sam Parsons | Arrowhead Nordic |
90 | 10:55:00.0 | Riley Fitzpatrick | Highlands Trailblazers |
U12 Girls (2008-2009) 3.5 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Club |
91 | 10:55:15.0 | Clover Young | Team Hardwood |
92 | 10:55:30.0 | Sophia Gamble | Highlands Trailblazers |
93 | 10:55:45.0 | Elora Stauder | Mono Nordic |
94 | 10:56:00.0 | Braunwyn Strickland | Arrowhead Nordic |
95 | 10:56:15.0 | Adeline Latour | Waterloo Region |
96 | 10:56:30.0 | Natalie FAULKNER | Waterloo Region |
97 | 10:56:45.0 | Teagan Gawne | Waterloo Region |
98 | 10:57:00.0 | Hazel Dowling | Waterloo Region |
99 | 10:57:15.0 | Anna Hunt | Highlands Trailblazers |
100 | 10:57:30.0 | Sabine Cornell | Highlands Trailblazers |
101 | 10:57:45.0 | Anna Vurma | Team Hardwood |
102 | 10:58:00.0 | Skylar Gottlieb | Arrowhead Nordic |
103 | 10:58:15.0 | Rory Fisher | Georgian Nordic |
104 | 10:58:30.0 | Sofia Smith | Georgian Nordic |
105 | 10:58:45.0 | Mack Fisher | Georgian Nordic |
106 | 10:59:00.0 | Addison Alpaugh | Georgian Nordic |
107 | 10:59:15.0 | Lorelei Angus | Georgian Bay Nordic |
108 | 10:59:30.0 | Marigold Sidhu-Mead | Highlands Trailblazers |
109 | 10:59:45.0 | Claire Parsons | Arrowhead Nordic |
110 | 11:00:00.0 | Seraphine Dubeau | Georgian Bay Nordic |
111 | 11:00:15.0 | Keira Snelling | Georgian Bay Nordic |
U18 Boys (2002-2003) 7.5 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Club |
120 | 11:05:00.0 | Denny Greenwood | |
121 | 11:05:15.0 | Damien Jevremovic | Waterloo Region |
122 | 11:05:30.0 | Joel Zandvliet | Georgian Bay Nordic |
123 | 11:05:45.0 | Nolan Sloss | Waterloo Region |
124 | 11:06:00.0 | Ethan Aarts | Wildwood |
125 | 11:06:15.0 | Robert Bougai | Highlands Trailblazers |
126 | 11:06:30.0 | Alec Beaton | Waterloo Region |
127 | 11:06:45.0 | Adam DeNeve | |
128 | 11:07:00.0 | Cameron Lowes | Team Hardwood |
129 | 11:07:15.0 | Curtis Taylor | |
130 | 11:07:30.0 | Joshua Lonuzzo | ODSS |
131 | 11:07:45.0 | Jack Czerny | Collingwood Collegiate Institute |
132 | 11:08:00.0 | Leon Ewald | Team Hardwood |
133 | 11:08:15.0 | Alex De Fazio | Barrie Cross Country |
134 | 11:08:30.0 | Simon Lindsay | |
135 | 11:08:45.0 | Jarod Medd | St. Marys DCVI |
136 | 11:09:00.0 | Forrest Kipps | ODSS |
U18 Girls (2002-2003) 7.5 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Club |
141 | 11:09:15.0 | Olivia Rowan | ODSS |
142 | 11:09:30.0 | Leah Murray | ODSS |
143 | 11:09:45.0 | Jessica Rudakus | ODSS |
144 | 11:10:00.0 | Sonia Chernov | ODSS |
145 | 11:10:15.0 | Emma Cornell | Collingwood Collegiate Institute |
146 | 11:10:30.0 | Cara Pekos | Barrie Cross Country |
147 | 11:10:45.0 | Alexys Maurice | Humberview |
148 | 11:11:00.0 | Sierra Macdonald | Team Hardwood |
149 | 11:11:15.0 | Lucy Kraychyk | Highlands |
150 | 11:11:30.0 | Iris Li | |
151 | 11:11:45.0 | Isabel Lewin | Highlands Trailblazers |
152 | 11:12:00.0 | Brooklin Lowes | Team Hardwood |
153 | 11:12:15.0 | Hannah Rydlo | Highlands Trailblazers |
154 | 11:12:30.0 | Addyson Proulx | |
155 | 11:12:45.0 | Sydney Baer | Waterloo Region |
156 | 11:13:00.0 | Julia Shannon | Barrie Cross Country |
157 | 11:13:15.0 | Jessica ROGERS | Mono Nordic |
U16 Boys (2004-2005) 5 km. Free | 2 laps |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Club |
161 | 11:30:15.0 | Adam Marshall | Team Hardwood |
162 | 11:30:30.0 | Calum MacKenzie | Eden Mills Nordic |
163 | 11:30:45.0 | Tilson de Haan | Lifeski Academy |
164 | 11:31:00.0 | Ben Cornell | Collingwood Collegiate Institute |
165 | 11:31:15.0 | Bill Jiang | |
166 | 11:31:30.0 | Peter Earl | Highlands Trailblazers |
167 | 11:31:45.0 | Christian Strahm | Wildwood |
168 | 11:32:00.0 | Theodore Ochrym | Team Hardwood |
169 | 11:32:15.0 | Erik Unger | Lifeski Academy |
170 | 11:32:30.0 | Finn Cheung | Highlands Trailblazers |
171 | 11:32:45.0 | Ewan Mackay | Georgian Bay Nordic |
172 | 11:33:00.0 | Max Nilsson | Collingwood Collegiate Institute |
173 | 11:33:15.0 | Cooper de Haan | Lifeski Academy |
174 | 11:33:30.0 | Reid MacKinnon | Team Hardwood |
175 | 11:33:45.0 | Alexander Lee | Humberview |
176 | 11:34:00.0 | Nathan Gojic | Mono Nordic |
177 | 11:34:15.0 | Jasper Young | Team Hardwood |
178 | 11:34:30.0 | Declan Kenny | Mono Nordic |
179 | 11:34:45.0 | Ben Limoges | Collingwood Collegiate Institute |
180 | 11:35:00.0 | Simon Baer | Waterloo Region |
181 | 11:35:15.0 | Jake Littlejohn | |
182 | 11:35:30.0 | Brady Medd | St.Marys DCVI |
U16 Girls (2004-2005) 5 km. Free | 2 laps |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Club |
191 | 11:36:15.0 | Anneliese Cossarin | |
192 | 11:36:30.0 | Sarah Groh | Georgian Bay Nordic |
193 | 11:36:45.0 | Joanna DiBerardino | ODSS |
194 | 11:37:00.0 | Amelia Mitchell | |
195 | 11:37:15.0 | Genevieve Dubeau | Georgian Bay Nordic |
196 | 11:37:30.0 | Sarah Poole | Georgian Bay Nordic |
197 | 11:37:45.0 | Nicole Wickens | ODSS |
198 | 11:38:00.0 | Heli Laajoki | ACT XC (AUS)/Lifeski Academy |
199 | 11:38:15.0 | Arowyn Fitzpatrick | ODSS |
200 | 11:38:30.0 | Aysia Maurice | Humberview |
201 | 11:38:45.0 | Anna Jaklova | Lifeski Academy |
202 | 11:39:00.0 | Emily Gordon | Team Hardwood |
203 | 11:39:15.0 | Avery O'Neil | Collingwood Collegiate Institute |
204 | 11:39:30.0 | Meghan ROGERS | Mono Nordic |
205 | 11:39:45.0 | Sophie Lau | Highlands Trailblazers |
206 | 11:40:00.0 | Vivian DiBerardino | ODSS |
Men 10 km. Free | 2 laps |
Bib | Start Time | Name | SubCategory | Club |
211 | 11:45:15.0 | Jordan McTaggert | Open Men (1988-1999) | Mono Nordic |
212 | 11:45:30.0 | Rui Xu | Open Men (1988-1999) | |
213 | 11:45:45.0 | Jeff Verheyen | Master Men (1989 & earlier) | Team Hardwood |
214 | 11:46:00.0 | Colin Foley | Open Men (1988-1999) | Mono Nordic |
215 | 11:46:15.0 | John Ahokas | Master Men (1989 & earlier) | Mono Nordic |
216 | 11:46:30.0 | Christian Filan | Open Men (1988-1999) | Waterloo Region |
217 | 11:46:45.0 | Mike Huet | Master Men (1989 & earlier) | Highlands Trailblazers |
218 | 11:47:00.0 | Jeff Golisky | Master Men (1989 & earlier) | Midland Ski Club |
219 | 11:47:15.0 | Rick Sommerkamp | Master Men (1989 & earlier) | |
220 | 11:47:30.0 | Quinn Everett | U20 Men (2000-2001) | Mono Nordic |
221 | 11:47:45.0 | Walt Woolvett | Master Men (1989 & earlier) | Ontario Masters |
222 | 11:48:00.0 | Hans Fransson | Master Men (1989 & earlier) | |
223 | 11:48:15.0 | Daniel Bertini | Master Men (1989 & earlier) | Team Hardwood |
224 | 11:48:30.0 | Jarred Meyerink | U20 Men (2000-2001) | Highlands Trailblazers |
225 | 11:48:45.0 | Eamon Kelly | Open Men (1988-1999) | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
226 | 11:49:00.0 | Paul Tolomiczenko | Master Men (1989 & earlier) | Mono Nordic |
227 | 11:49:15.0 | Matthew Nelson | Master Men (1989 & earlier) | Georgian Bay Nordic |
228 | 11:49:30.0 | Stephen Gentles | Master Men (1989 & earlier) | Mono Nordic |
229 | 11:49:45.0 | George Milne | Master Men (1989 & earlier) | None |
230 | 11:50:00.0 | Oleg Bougai | Master Men (1989 & earlier) | Highlands Trailblazers |
231 | 11:50:15.0 | Mark Berger | Master Men (1989 & earlier) | Team Hardwood |
232 | 11:50:30.0 | Jon Srtrickland | Master Men (1989 & earlier) | Arrowhead Nordic |
233 | 11:50:45.0 | Ron Mahler | Master Men (1989 & earlier) | |
234 | 11:51:00.0 | Hayden Gorman | Open Men (1988-1999) | Big Thunder Nordic |
235 | 11:51:15.0 | David White | Open Men (1988-1999) | Bruce Ski Club |
236 | 11:51:30.0 | Justin FAULKNER | Master Men (1989 & earlier) | Waterloo Region |
237 | 11:51:45.0 | Raymond Arai | Master Men (1989 & earlier) | |
238 | 11:52:00.0 | Robin Horsfield | Open Men (1988-1999) | Highlands Trailblazers |
239 | 11:52:15.0 | Martin Rydlo | Master Men (1989 & earlier) | Highlands Trailblazers |
240 | 11:52:30.0 | Brian Eaton | Open Men (1988-1999) | Waterloo Region |
241 | 11:52:45.0 | William schoenhardt | Master Men (1989 & earlier) | independent |
242 | 11:53:00.0 | Erik Reimers | Open Men (1988-1999) | Highlands Trailblazers |
243 | 11:53:15.0 | Alex Genest | Master Men (1989 & earlier) | Waterloo Region |
244 | 11:53:30.0 | Bryan Dubeau | Open Men (1988-1999) | |
245 | 11:53:45.0 | Carl Michener | Master Men (1989 & earlier) | Highlands Trailblazers |
246 | 11:54:00.0 | Mark Brown | Master Men (1989 & earlier) | Highlands Trailblazers |
247 | 11:54:15.0 | Glenn Edwards | Master Men (1989 & earlier) | Mono Nordic |
248 | 11:54:30.0 | Errol Bowman | U20 Men (2000-2001) | |
249 | 11:54:45.0 | Jason Vurma | Master Men (1989 & earlier) | Team Hardwood |
Women 10 km. Free | 2 laps |
Bib | Start Time | Name | SubCategory | Club |
251 | 11:55:15.0 | Mary Anne Schoenhardt | Open Women (1988-1999) | Highlands Trailblazers |
252 | 11:55:30.0 | Wing Yan Chan | U20 Women (2000-2001) | |
253 | 11:55:45.0 | Kim Getty | Master Women (1989 & earlier) | Team Hardwood |
254 | 11:56:00.0 | Devin Ward | Open Women (1988-1999) | |
255 | 11:56:15.0 | Deb Baille | Master Women (1989 & earlier) | Highlands Trailblazers |
256 | 11:56:30.0 | Sarah Cowan | Open Women (1988-1999) | Arrowhead Nordic |
257 | 11:56:45.0 | Kate Granstrom | U20 Women (2000-2001) | Revelstoke Nordic |
258 | 11:57:00.0 | Emiko Arai | U20 Women (2000-2001) | University of Waterloo |
259 | 11:57:15.0 | Anna Vigneron | U20 Women (2000-2001) | Highlands Trailblazers |
260 | 11:57:30.0 | Jane Ravenshaw | Master Women (1989 & earlier) | Team Hardwood |
261 | 11:57:45.0 | Lauren Denstedt | Open Women (1988-1999) | |
262 | 11:58:00.0 | Sofia Czerny-Holownia | U20 Women (2000-2001) | Highlands Trailblazers |
263 | 11:58:15.0 | Claudia De Fazio | U20 Women (2000-2001) | Barrie Cross Country |
264 | 11:58:30.0 | Corrie Ballantyne | Master Women (1989 & earlier) | Waterloo Region |
265 | 11:58:45.0 | Susan Kaczmarek | Master Women (1989 & earlier) | Highlands Trailblazers |
266 | 11:59:00.0 | Sian Leyshon | Master Women (1989 & earlier) | Highlands Trailblazers |
267 | 11:59:15.0 | Sandra Medd | Master Women (1989 & earlier) | |
268 | 11:59:30.0 | Chris Huet | Master Women (1989 & earlier) | Highlands Trailblazers |
269 | 11:59:45.0 | Arina Sitnikova | Open Women (1988-1999) | |
270 | 12:00:00.0 | Soren Meeuwisse | Open Women (1988-1999) | Team Hardwood |