Bib |
Name |
SubCategory |
Start Time |
1 |
Daley Merrigan |
Junior Boys (2001-2002) - 850m |
12:00:00.0 |
2 |
Noah Piercey |
Junior Boys (2001-2002) - 850m |
12:00:15.0 |
3 |
Skyler May |
Junior Boys (2001-2002) - 850m |
12:00:30.0 |
4 |
Tadhg Strand |
Junior Boys (2001-2002) - 850m |
12:00:45.0 |
5 |
Erik Charron |
Open Men (1999 & earlier) - 850m |
12:01:00.0 |
6 |
Mack Joshua |
Junior Men (2000-2001) - 850m |
12:01:15.0 |
7 |
Andrew May |
Open Men (1999 & earlier) - 850m |
12:01:30.0 |
8 |
Jillian Coates |
Juvenile Girls (2004-2005) - 850m |
12:01:45.0 |
9 |
Isaac Merrigan |
Juvenile Boys (2004-2005) - 850m |
12:02:00.0 |
10 |
William Sandlos |
Juvenile Boys (2004-2005) - 850m |
12:02:15.0 |
11 |
Chloe Reid |
Junior Girls (2002-2003) - 850m |
12:02:30.0 |
12 |
Ella Tucker |
Junior Girls (2002-2003) - 850m |
12:02:45.0 |
13 |
Clare Youden |
Junior Girls (2002-2003) - 850m |
12:03:00.0 |
14 |
Leah Dalton |
Junior Girls (2002-2003) - 850m |
12:03:15.0 |
15 |
John Sandlos |
Open Men (1999 & earlier) - 850m |
12:03:30.0 |
16 |
Richard Churchill |
Open Men (1999 & earlier) - 850m |
12:03:45.0 |
17 |
Jason Reid |
Open Men (1999 & earlier) - 850m |
12:04:00.0 |
18 |
Tim Strand |
Open Men (1999 & earlier) - 850m |
12:04:15.0 |
20 |
Chris Patey |
Open Men (1999 & earlier) - 850m |
12:04:30.0 |
21 |
Jack Wareham |
Juvenile Boys (2004-2005) - 850m |
12:04:45.0 |
23 |
Grant Wareham |
Midget Boys (2006-2007) - 850m |
12:05:15.0 |
22 |
Isaiah Dalton |
Midget Boys (2006-2007) - 850m |
12:05:00.0 |
24 |
Aaron Piercey |
Juvenile Boys (2004-2005) - 850m |
12:05:30.0 |
25 |
Yolanda Wiersma |
Open Women (1999 & earlier) - 850m |
12:06:00.0 |
26 |
Jocelyn Coates |
Midget Girls (2006-2007) - 850m |
12:05:45.0 |
27 |
Paul Stewart |
Open Men (1999 & earlier) - 850m |
12:06:15.0 |
28 |
Glenn Piercey |
Open Men (1999 & earlier) - 850m |
12:06:30.0 |
29 |
Hannah Dalton |
Juvenile Girls (2004-2005) - 850m |
12:06:45.0 |
30 |
Katie Spurrell |
Midget Girls (2006-2007) - 850m |
12:07:00.0 |
31 |
Charlie Cote |
Midget Boys (2006-2007) - 850m |
12:07:15.0 |
32 |
Joshua Keyte |
Juvenile Boys (2004-2005) - 850m |
12:07:30.0 |
33 |
Mark Spurrell |
Midget Boys (2006-2007) - 850m |
12:07:45.0 |
34 |
Charlotte Wareham |
Bantam Girls (2008-2009) - 850m |
12:08:00.0 |
35 |
Georgia Wiseman |
Bantam Girls (2008-2009) - 850m |
12:08:15.0 |
36 |
Daniel Patey |
Bantam Boys (2008-2009) - 850m |
12:08:30.0 |
37 |
Juliet Colbourne |
Bantam Girls (2008-2009) - 850m |
12:08:45.0 |
Bib |
Name |
SubCategory |
Start Time |
43 |
James Stewart |
Atom Boys (2012-2013) - 600 m |
12:14:00.0 |
44 |
Zachary Parsons |
Atom Boys (2012-2013) - 600 m |
12:14:15.0 |
45 |
Addison Wells |
Atom Girls (2012-2013) - 600 m |
12:14:30.0 |
46 |
Sarah Coates |
Atom Girls (2012-2013) - 600 m |
12:14:45.0 |
47 |
Isaac Colbourne |
Atom Boys (2012-2013) - 600 m |
12:15:00.0 |
48 |
Noah Avery |
Atom Boys (2012-2013) - 600 m |
12:15:15.0 |
49 |
Liam Patey |
Atom Boys (2012-2013) - 600 m |
12:15:30.0 |
50 |
Benjamin Osmond |
Atom Boys (2012-2013) - 600 m |
12:15:45.0 |
51 |
Shakira Russell |
Atom Girls (2012-2013) - 600 m |
*** |