OUA Nordic Championshios 2020 Classic Relay |
||
Date: Feb 23, 2020 | Location: Hiawatha Highlands Host Club: Soo Finnish Nordic |
|
|
Women 3 x 5 km. Classic Relay |
Bib | Team | Lg | Name | Start Time |
101 | Lakehead A | 1 2 3 |
Erica Mihell Alannah Maclean Shaylynn Loewen |
9:30:00.0 |
102 | Carleton A | 1 2 3 |
Bronwyn Williams Maggie McClure Zoe Williams |
9:30:00.0 |
103 | Nipissing A | 1 2 3 |
Emily Drake Emerson Bach Sophia Slater |
9:30:00.0 |
104 | Ottawa A | 1 2 3 |
Shilo Rosseau Katherine Denis Emilie Lum |
9:30:00.0 |
105 | Laurentian A | 1 2 3 |
Marina Tusz Maryse Leveille Hannah Cutler |
9:30:00.0 |
106 | Guelph A | 1 2 3 |
Allison Caswell Miriam Lutes Katja Zbogar |
9:30:00.0 |
107 | Waterloo A | 1 2 3 |
Claudia De Fazio Emiko Arai Kate Granstrom |
9:30:00.0 |
108 | Toronto A | 1 2 3 |
Laura Inkila Arina Sitnikova Wing Yan Chan |
9:30:00.0 |
109 | Queen's A | 1 2 3 |
Johanna Smith Hannah Kassenaar Sophie Edney |
9:30:00.0 |
110 | McMaster A | 1 2 3 |
Cara Pekos Milla Tarnopolsky Soren Meeuise |
9:30:00.0 |
111 | Carleton B | 1 2 3 |
Emma Holmes Caitlyn Stowe Chloe Ranahan |
9:30:00.0 |
112 | Guelph B | 1 2 3 |
Mariah Hudec Jasmin Tuhkasaari Kate McIlraith |
9:30:00.0 |
113 | Lakehead B | 1 2 3 |
Camille Hamm Kristen Kornell Sarah Lutes |
9:30:00.0 |
114 | Ottawa B | 1 2 3 |
An Duong Tegan Brolsma Nathalie Rowlinson |
9:30:00.0 |
115 | Laurentian B | 1 2 3 |
Olivia Wolfram Elizabeth Drake Jayde Hurley |
9:30:00.0 |
116 | McMaster B | 1 2 3 |
Mary Anne Schoenhardt Anna Vigneron Sophei Czerny-Holownia |
9:30:00.0 |
117 | Club 1 | 1 2 3 |
Sophia Marshall Leg2 Skier2 Leg3 Skier3 |
9:30:00.0 |
118 | Exhibition 1 | 1 2 3 |
Rebecca Gwyn Lauren Denstedt Meghan Burns |
9:30:00.0 |
119 | Exhibition 2 | 1 2 3 |
Faith Goudie Logan Bach Jamie Schnegar |
9:30:00.0 |
Men 3 x 5 km. Classic Relay |
Bib | Team | Lg | Name | Start Time |
151 | Carleton A | 1 2 3 |
Colin Ward Devon Pegrum Aidan Kirkham |
10:45:00.0 |
152 | Lakehead A | 1 2 3 |
Erik Schlyter Andy Shields Conor McGovern |
10:45:00.0 |
153 | Nipissing A | 1 2 3 |
Sebastien Gingras Noah Sullivan Alex Maycock |
10:45:00.0 |
154 | Ottawa A | 1 2 3 |
Fred Serratore Evan Kealey Ben Milley |
10:45:00.0 |
155 | Guelph A | 1 2 3 |
Alec Maclean Declan Barber Jonathan Koot |
10:45:00.0 |
156 | Queen's A | 1 2 3 |
Julien Alexander-Cook Nicholas Cheney Tyler Allan |
10:45:00.0 |
157 | Laurentian A | 1 2 3 |
Mateo Reich Alastair Watson Augustin Marks de Chambris |
10:45:00.0 |
158 | Waterloo A | 1 2 3 |
Aleksi Luoma Jason Connelly Isaac Alexander-Cook |
10:45:00.0 |
159 | McMaster A | 1 2 3 |
Errol Bowman Erik Reimers Andreas Zbogar |
10:45:00.0 |
160 | Toronto A | 1 2 3 |
Eamon Kelly Rui Xu Matthew McNeil |
10:45:00.0 |
161 | Lakehead B | 1 2 3 |
Cam Roe Levi Warkentine Taij Mann |
10:45:00.0 |
162 | Carleton B | 1 2 3 |
Brendon Howard Andreas Besemann Ezra Pierce |
10:45:00.0 |
163 | Nipissing B | 1 2 3 |
Declan MacDougall Simon Giasson Jordon Cascagnette |
10:45:00.0 |
164 | Queen's B | 1 2 3 |
Eric Nussbaum Braden Lohnes Daniel Westbroek |
10:45:00.0 |
165 | Ottawa B | 1 2 3 |
Nico Lum Patrick Paradine Nathan Forestell |
10:45:00.0 |
166 | Laurentian B | 1 2 3 |
James Norrie Mitchell Slobodian Sebastien Tremblay |
10:45:00.0 |
167 | McMaster B | 1 2 3 |
Erik Frechette Jarrod Meyerink Jason Pekos |
10:45:00.0 |
168 | Lappe | 1 2 3 |
Josh Zavitz Paul Inkila Werner Schwar |
10:45:00.0 |
169 | X-Mens | 1 2 3 |
Max Hollman Anna Stewart Alex Randall |
10:45:00.0 |
170 | Exhibition 1 | 1 2 3 |
Christian Filan Wesley Schlenker Lockhart McMann |
10:45:00.0 |
171 | Exhibition 2 | 1 2 3 |
Johnathon Frampton Eric MacNeil Dylan Beck |
10:45:00.0 |
172 | Exhibition 3 | 1 2 3 |
Aidan McKenna Bryan Stone Bryan Stone |
10:45:00.0 |