2020 Ontario Youth Championships Mass Freestyle |
||
Date: Mar 8, 2020 | Location: Porcupine Ski Runners Host Club: Porcupine Ski Runners |
|
|
U8 Girls 1 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Start Time |
1 | Mackenzie Gawne | Waterloo Region Nordic | 10:01:00.0 | |
2 | Kirsti Puiras | Lappe Nordic | 10:01:00.0 | |
3 | Gwendolyn Tchir | Soo Finnish | 10:01:00.0 | |
4 | Emma Phaneuf | Soo Finnish | 10:01:00.0 |
U10 Boys 2 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Start Time |
11 | Arnaud Leclerc | Club de ski de fond Amos | 10:10:00.0 | |
12 | Jasper Tchir | 47511 | Soo Finnish | 10:10:00.0 |
13 | Thomas Towle | 45105 | Soo Finnish | 10:10:00.0 |
14 | James Elgie | Soo Finnish | 10:10:00.0 | |
15 | Eden Abols | Laurentian Nordic | 10:10:00.0 | |
16 | Jack Nyitrai | 45981 | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:10:00.0 |
17 | Owen McAllister | Kanata Nordic | 10:10:00.0 | |
18 | Max Sarrazin | Lappe Nordic | 10:10:00.0 | |
19 | Julian Luoma | Laurentian Nordic | 10:10:00.0 | |
20 | Eli Clowater | Soo Finnish | 10:10:00.0 | |
21 | Samuel Phaneuf | Soo Finnish | 10:10:00.0 | |
22 | Caed Hakanen | Lappe Nordic | 10:10:00.0 | |
23 | MacKenzie Angus | Georgian Bay Nordic | 10:10:00.0 | |
24 | Quin Foster | Soo Finnish | 10:10:00.0 | |
25 | Liam Pengra | Georgian Bay | 10:10:00.0 |
U10 Girls 2 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Start Time |
31 | Emmi Puiras | Lappe Nordic | 10:15:00.0 | |
32 | Adèle Gnocchini | Club de ski de fond Amos | 10:15:00.0 | |
33 | Riley Luhta | Porcupine Ski Runners | 10:15:00.0 | |
34 | Lily Krieger | Georgian Nordic | 10:15:00.0 | |
35 | Arabella Maclachlan | Soo Finnish | 10:15:00.0 | |
36 | Ciara Kenny | Mono Nordic | 10:15:00.0 | |
37 | Riley Cheung | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:15:00.0 | |
38 | Kaelyn Gawne | Waterloo Region Nordic | 10:15:00.0 | |
39 | Juliette Lafleur | Georgian Bay Nordic | 10:15:00.0 | |
40 | Jenna de Beer | Soo Finnish | 10:15:00.0 | |
41 | Lauren Trombello | Soo Finnish | 10:15:00.0 | |
42 | Rhys Valentine | Walden Cross Country | 10:15:00.0 | |
43 | Holly Thomas | North Bay Nordic | 10:15:00.0 |
U12 Boys 3 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Start Time |
51 | Percy Wiersma | Mono Nordic | 10:25:00.0 | |
52 | Sam Mason | Georgian Nordic | 10:25:00.0 | |
53 | James Laughton | Arrowhead Nordic | 10:25:00.0 | |
54 | Simon Harman | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:25:00.0 | |
55 | Owen Kenny | Mono Nordic | 10:25:00.0 | |
56 | Brent Day | 42450 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 10:25:00.0 |
57 | Fern Doherty-Harrison | Georgian Nordic | 10:25:00.0 | |
58 | Nolan Nyitrai | 42387 | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:25:00.0 |
59 | Rohen Bartlett | Kanata Nordic | 10:25:00.0 | |
60 | Ryan Elgie | Soo Finnish | 10:25:00.0 | |
61 | Rowan Buckland | Georgian Nordic | 10:25:00.0 | |
62 | Harrison Rees | North Bay Nordic | 10:25:00.0 | |
63 | Simon Trombello | Soo Finnish | 10:25:00.0 | |
64 | Olivier Lafleur | Georgian Bay Nordic | 10:25:00.0 | |
65 | Sam Parsons | Arrowhead Nordic | 10:25:00.0 | |
66 | Felix Schamp | Soo Finnish | 10:25:00.0 | |
67 | Kai Foster | Soo Finnish | 10:25:00.0 | |
68 | Sean Dunn | Kanata Nordic | 10:25:00.0 | |
69 | Chesley Godwin | Laurentian Nordic | 10:25:00.0 | |
70 | Tyler Frappier | Porcupine Ski Runners | 10:25:00.0 | |
71 | Jadon PINO | Soo Finnish | 10:25:00.0 |
U12 Girls 3 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Start Time |
81 | Kate de Beer | 45971 | Soo Finnish | 10:30:00.0 |
82 | Anna Vurma | 47495 | Team Hardwood | 10:30:00.0 |
83 | Chantal Kukulka | 45964 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 10:30:00.0 |
84 | Sabine Cornell | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:30:00.0 | |
85 | Nicole Kukulka | 45965 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 10:30:00.0 |
86 | Charlotte Abbott | Kanata Nordic | 10:30:00.0 | |
87 | Sofia Smith | Georgian Nordic | 10:30:00.0 | |
88 | Hazel Dowling | Waterloo Region Nordic | 10:30:00.0 | |
89 | Amber Pietila | Porcupine Ski Runners | 10:30:00.0 | |
90 | Braunwyn Strickland | Arrowhead Nordic | 10:30:00.0 | |
91 | Olivia Vodusek | 45957 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 10:30:00.0 |
92 | Kaia Hakanen | 47905 | Lappe Nordic | 10:30:00.0 |
93 | Hanna Abbink | 45985 | Lappe Nordic | 10:30:00.0 |
94 | Claire Parsons | Arrowhead Nordic | 10:30:00.0 | |
95 | Kate Haering | 45115 | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:30:00.0 |
96 | Claire Young | 45125 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 10:30:00.0 |
97 | Lorelei Angus | Georgian Bay Nordic | 10:30:00.0 | |
98 | Rory Fisher | Georgian Nordic | 10:30:00.0 | |
99 | Mack Fisher | Georgian Nordic | 10:30:00.0 | |
100 | Teagan Gawne | Waterloo Region Nordic | 10:30:00.0 | |
101 | Allison Niedre | Kanata Nordic | 10:30:00.0 | |
102 | Madison Robertson | Georgian Nordic | 10:30:00.0 | |
103 | Klarissa Srigley | 44643 | North Bay Nordic | 10:30:00.0 |
104 | Taya Schaffer | Temiskaming Nordic | 10:30:00.0 | |
105 | Sophia Gamble | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:30:00.0 | |
106 | Klara van Duyn | 45162 | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:30:00.0 |
107 | Addison Alpaugh | Georgian Nordic | 10:30:00.0 | |
108 | Emmersyn Tuinema | Temiskaming Nordic | 10:30:00.0 | |
109 | Anna Hunt | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:30:00.0 | |
110 | Elora Stauder | Mono Nordic | 10:30:00.0 | |
111 | Daphne Vanlenthe | 45996 | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:30:00.0 |
112 | Skylar Gottlieb | Arrowhead Nordic | 10:30:00.0 | |
113 | Myka Broad | Soo Finnish | 10:30:00.0 | |
114 | Kiera Francis | Soo Finnish | 10:30:00.0 |
U14 Boys 4 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Start Time |
121 | Sebastien Doucet | 43117 | Lappe Nordic | 10:45:00.0 |
122 | Willem van Duyn | 42384 | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:45:00.0 |
123 | Callum Wiss | 44649 | Walden Cross Country | 10:45:00.0 |
124 | Cedric Martel | 43085 | Lappe Nordic | 10:45:00.0 |
125 | Willem Abbink | 45984 | Lappe Nordic | 10:45:00.0 |
126 | Hubert Lamothe | 43049 | Club de ski de fond Amos | 10:45:00.0 |
127 | Henri Gnocchini | 43047 | Club de ski de fond Amos | 10:45:00.0 |
128 | Simon Graham | 45226 | Lifeski Academy | 10:45:00.0 |
129 | Graeme Abbott | 43095 | Kanata Nordic | 10:45:00.0 |
130 | Ian Schaffer | 42494 | Temiskaming | 10:45:00.0 |
131 | Liam Kenny | Mono Nordic | 10:45:00.0 | |
132 | Erik Kary | 45913 | Soo Finnish | 10:45:00.0 |
133 | Malcolm McCulloch | 41237 | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:45:00.0 |
134 | Mikkai Jones | 47019 | Lappe Nordic | 10:45:00.0 |
135 | Andrew Bougai | 42663 | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:45:00.0 |
136 | Eily Woodman | Waterloo Region Nordic | 10:45:00.0 | |
137 | Nate Sinclair | 44642 | North Bay Nordic | 10:45:00.0 |
138 | Scott Gamble | Highlands Trailblazer | 10:45:00.0 | |
139 | Samuel Vanlenthe | 45995 | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:45:00.0 |
140 | Quinn Cheung | 44605 | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:45:00.0 |
141 | Camren McClenny | 45991 | Soo Finnish | 10:45:00.0 |
142 | Remy Lariviere | 47016 | Walden Cross Country | 10:45:00.0 |
143 | Elouan Leclerc | 43045 | Club de ski de fond Amos | 10:45:00.0 |
144 | Noah Wiebe | 46013 | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:45:00.0 |
145 | Cailean Valentine | 45138 | Walden Cross Country | 10:45:00.0 |
146 | Ewan Pengra | Georgian Nordic | 10:45:00.0 | |
147 | Cadence Gauley | Temiskaming Nordic | 10:45:00.0 | |
148 | Michael Iounatanov | North Bay Nordic | 10:45:00.0 |
U14 Girls 4 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Start Time |
151 | Ella Niedre | 42471 | Kanata Nordic | 10:50:00.0 |
152 | Maaritta Puiras | 43092 | Lappe Nordic | 10:50:00.0 |
153 | Mia Smith | 45140 | Georgian Nordic | 10:50:00.0 |
154 | Ellie Dowling | 42372 | Waterloo Region | 10:50:00.0 |
155 | Charlotte Ailey | 43093 | Lappe Nordic | 10:50:00.0 |
156 | Rachel Lambley | 45200 | Kanata Nordic | 10:50:00.0 |
157 | Sarah Kiiskila | 43099 | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:50:00.0 |
158 | Finlay Cuza | 45142 | Walden Cross Country | 10:50:00.0 |
159 | Ellen Groh | 37724 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 10:50:00.0 |
160 | Mattea Hakanen | 43114 | Lappe Nordic | 10:50:00.0 |
161 | Mari Luhta | Porcupine Ski Runners | 10:50:00.0 | |
162 | Julia Vodusek | 39597 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 10:50:00.0 |
163 | Min Dobson | Lappe Nordic | 10:50:00.0 | |
164 | Alex Timms | 45109 | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:50:00.0 |
165 | Aleida Nelson | 42522 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 10:50:00.0 |
166 | Charlotte Sarrazin | 46997 | Lappe Nordic | 10:50:00.0 |
167 | Claire Day | 42449 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 10:50:00.0 |
168 | Jenna Anderson | 42457 | Georgian Nordic | 10:50:00.0 |
169 | Marissa Pladzyk | 43120 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 10:50:00.0 |
170 | Brielle Charette | 41205 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 10:50:00.0 |
171 | Chloe Young | 45124 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 10:50:00.0 |
172 | Ahnika Davey | 45994 | Soo Finnish | 10:50:00.0 |
173 | Gigi Wortley | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:50:00.0 | |
174 | Kytalyn Smith | 43107 | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:50:00.0 |
175 | MAXINE WISS | 43022 | Walden Cross Country | 10:50:00.0 |
176 | Justine Hastings | 45121 | Team Hardwood | 10:50:00.0 |
177 | Marina Sobotka | 44587 | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:50:00.0 |
178 | Maeve Blake | North Bay Nordic | 10:50:00.0 | |
179 | Ava Hodgins | 45132 | Walden Cross Country | 10:50:00.0 |
180 | Erica Rogers | 45998 | Mono Nordic | 10:50:00.0 |
181 | Jenna Jolliffe | North Bay Nordic | 10:50:00.0 | |
182 | Lauren Pineau | Laurentian Nordic | 10:50:00.0 | |
183 | Anna Towle | 45104 | Soo Finnish | 10:50:00.0 |
184 | Lia Fransson | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:50:00.0 | |
185 | Delaney Summers | 45959 | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:50:00.0 |
186 | Vera Sobotka | 44588 | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:50:00.0 |
187 | Cate Gottlieb | Arrowhead Nordic | 10:50:00.0 | |
188 | Izzy Thomas | North Bay Nordic | 10:50:00.0 | |
189 | Bay Jones | Walden Nordic | 10:50:00.0 | |
190 | Rowin Wieggers | North Bay Nordic | 10:50:00.0 |