Champ. de l'Est HAYWOOD TECK Sp Finals Open/JrM-F | Zone4.ca

Champ. de l'Est HAYWOOD TECK Sp Finals Open/JrM-F

Date: Feb 11, 2011
Official  Results
Lieu - Location: Nakkertok Sud, Canltey QC
Host Club hôte: Club Skinouk

Jury
Dél.Tech.  Richard Lemoine 
Dir. épr.   Pierre Millette 
CCC/SFC Race Dir  Dave Dyer 
ATD - ADT  Shawn Leamon 
FIS Codex 2255 & 2257   
Heure - Time: 9:00
  Vent - Wind: 15
Temp.  Air: -7 Temp. neige:
Météo-Weather: Partially Sunny Neige - Snow: Snow Squals

JR F 1 km. Free    
PL Bib Name DOB CCCLicence Province Club Équipe - Team Round QualifyTime
1 401 Olivia BOUFFARD-NESBITT 1992 19676 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides CVTC A Final 0:04:17.60
2 404 Bronwyn Allan 1992 14531 QC Nakkertok Alberta Ski Team A Final 0:04:32.00
3 402 Noemi BERUBE 1992 14615 QC Nakkertok   A Final 0:04:24.70
4 406 Ingrid Hagberg 1991 18900 ON XC Ottawa   A Final 0:04:36.70
5 403 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 23595 QC M.S.A.   A Final 0:04:26.80
6 407 Karyne Carriere 1991 14314 ON   Laurentian University A Final 0:04:37.50
7 405 Valerie GAGNE 1992 14310 QC Nakkertok   B Final 0:04:33.70
8 409 Lindsay Anderson 1991 24885 ON   Laurentian University B Final 0:04:48.10
9 411 Kirstin Besemann 1992 18403 QC Nakkertok   B Final 0:04:52.70
10 413 Alison Stephenson 1991 14495 ON   University of Waterloo B Final 0:04:58.50
11 408 Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud 1992 18495 QC Skibec   B Final 0:04:46.20
12 410 Jennie Hissa 1991 14558 ON   University of Guelph B Final 0:04:50.10
13 416 Nadine Perron 1992 21419 ON University of Guelph   Quarterfinal 0:05:00.20
14 419 Isabella Waterton 1991 14444 ON Georgian Bay Nordic Carleton University Quarterfinal 0:05:02.80
15 424 Katie  Prufer 1992   ON Queen's University Nordic Ski   Quarterfinal 0:05:13.70
16 414 Katie Madden 1992 25759 ON   University of Waterloo Quarterfinal 0:04:58.90
17 420 Emily Yungblut 1991 24512 ON Highland Trailblazer Laurentian University Quarterfinal 0:05:03.60
18 423 Hilary Mallinger 1991 14443  ON University of Toronto   Quarterfinal 0:05:11.40
19 426 Robyn Klinkman 1992 21598 ON University of Guelph   Quarterfinal 0:05:19.80
20 417 Marlee Clement 1991 14456 ON Walden Laurentian University Quarterfinal 0:05:01.60
21 421 Emily Townend 1992   ON Laurentian Nordic   Quarterfinal 0:05:06.10
22 425 Lynsey Bialkowski 1991 23603 ON north bay nordic   Quarterfinal 0:05:15.80
23 412 Freya Wasteneys 1991 14179 AB Strathcona Nordic Carleton University Quarterfinal 0:04:55.70
24 415 Claudia Cameron 1991 24508 ON Nakkertok   Quarterfinal 0:04:59.00
25 418 Mireille Dumont 1991 14360 QC Skinouk   Quarterfinal 0:05:02.20
26 422 Leslie Foley 1992 18410 ON Nakkertok ONST Quarterfinal 0:05:06.20
27 427 Aryn Clarke 1992 25722 ON University of Guelph   Quarterfinal 0:05:21.60
28 428 Mariah Hudec 1992 24504 NS North Highlands Nordic NS Provincial B Quarterfinal 0:05:33.30
DSQ   Jessica Metuzals 1991 19588 AB Nakkertok   Qualification ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4