Haywood NorAm Interval Start Free | Zone4.ca



Haywood NorAm Interval Start Free

Date: Dec 1, 2007
StartList
Location: SOVEREIGN LAKE, B.C.
Host Club: Sovereign Lake Nordic Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Jim Thomson 
Asst Technical Delegate  Darlene Doogan-Smith 
Chief of Competition  Sharon Clarke 
Obs. Time: 10:00 am
Wind Vel:  Gusts to 5km Wind Dir: NW
Air Temp: -13 C Snow Temp: -13 C
Weather: High Overcast Snow Cond: Packed

Junior Boys 7.5 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name CCCLic FISLic Club Nation
1 0:00:30.0 Jeffrey  Martinuk 14556   Carlton Trail CAN
2 0:01:00.0 Patrick Monette 14585   Team Hardwood CAN
3 0:01:30.0 Spencer Hogan 14420   Soo Finnish Nordic CAN
4 0:02:00.0 Dudley Coulter DL   Big Thunder Nordic CAN
5 0:02:30.0 Zachary Sauve 18486   Regina CAN
6 0:03:00.0 Kai Lukowiak 14564   Foothills Nordic CAN
7 0:03:30.0 Torbjorn Lokken 14384   Saskatoon Nordic CAN
8 0:04:00.0 Sean Korzeniewski 14296   Team Hardwood CAN
9 0:04:30.0 Jordan Cascagnette 14334   Team Hardwood CAN
10 0:05:00.0 Gabe Viljakainen 14430   Big Thunder Nordic CAN
11 0:05:30.0 Nansen Weber 14366   Nakkertok Nordique CAN
12 0:06:00.0 Jimmy Gunka 14417   Big Thunder Nordic CAN
13 0:06:30.0 David Lobsinger 14295   Team Hardwood CAN
14 0:07:00.0 BJ (Bob) Thompson 14312   Team Hardwood CAN
15 0:07:30.0 Lachlan Armstrong 14222   Big Thunder Nordic CAN
16 0:08:00.0 Evan Bruce 14055 3100135 Banff Ski Runners CAN
17 0:08:30.0 Andrew Brisbin 14594   Saskatoon Nordic CAN
18 0:09:00.0 Tristan Flock 14159 3100146 Sovereign Lake CAN
19 0:09:30.0 Martin  Lenes  14134 3100153 Banff Ski Runners  CAN
20 0:10:00.0 Joey Burton 14148 3100169 Sovereign Lake CAN
21 0:10:30.0 Stephen Morson 13715   Strathcona Nordics CAN
40 0:20:00.0 Anthony Cihlar 18891   Telemark  

Junior Girls 7.5 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name CCCLic FISLic Club Nation
22 0:11:00.0 Tori  Owen 14324   Foothills Nordic CAN
23 0:11:30.0 Haley Robinson 14155   La Ronge CAN
24 0:12:00.0 Krysta Wark 14178   Strathcona Nordics CAN
25 0:12:30.0 Daphne Haggarty 14363   Big Thunder Nordic CAN
26 0:13:00.0 Johanna Ferrie 14421   Kimberley Nordic CAN
27 0:13:30.0 Freya Wasteneys 14179   Strathcona Nordics CAN
28 0:14:00.0 Ceilidh Marlow DL   Strathcona Nordics CAN
29 0:14:30.0 Stephanie Vetsch 18423   Foothills Nordic CAN
30 0:15:00.0 Marlis Kromm 14211 3105093 Foothills Nordic CAN
31 0:15:30.0 Alison Clarke 14129 3105116 Sovereign Lake CAN
32 0:16:00.0 Heidi Widmer 14175   Foothills Nordic CAN
33 0:16:30.0 Danielle  McVicar 13675   Kanata CAN
34 0:17:00.0 Heather Mehain 14162   Sovereign Lake CAN
35 0:17:30.0 Michaela Howie 14240 3105121 Banff Ski Runners CAN
36 0:18:00.0 Flurina Keller 14289   Banff Ski Runners CAN
37 0:18:30.0 Kara Jaspers 14298   Big Thunder Nordic CAN
38 0:19:00.0 Andrea Lee 13764   Strathcona Nordics CAN

Juvenile Boys 5 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name CCCLic FISLic Club Nation
39 0:19:30.0 Sturla Lie DL   Hollyburn Jackrabbit CAN
41 0:20:30.0 Pavel Plyushch 19648   Foothills Nordic RUS
42 0:21:00.0 Jake Burton DL   Sovereign Lake CAN
43 0:21:30.0 Ian Flock DL   Sovereign Lake CAN
44 0:22:00.0 Will Finch DL   Sovereign Lake CAN
45 0:22:30.0 Jacob Kitchen 19555   Larch Hills Nordic CAN
46 0:23:00.0 Ari Bruns 19556   Larch Hills Nordic CAN
47 0:23:30.0 Ragnar Robinson 19520   La Ronge CAN
48 0:24:00.0 Spencer Jackson 19526   Larch Hills Nordic CAN
49 0:24:30.0 Nicholas Monette 19580   Team Hardwood CAN
50 0:25:00.0 Eric Johnson 19639   Foothills Nordic CAN
51 0:25:30.0 Stefan  Sander-Green 19549   Kimberley Nordic CAN
52 0:26:00.0 Colin Ferrie 19558   Kimberley Nordic CAN
53 0:26:30.0 Julien Locke Hinke 19574   Nelson Nordic CAN
54 0:27:00.0 Micah Killick 19625    Banff Ski Runners CAN
55 0:27:30.0 Nico  Bohning-Hunter 19610    Banff Ski Runners CAN
56 0:28:00.0 Nicholas Thompson 18441   Bulkley Valley CAN
57 0:28:30.0 Zach Holland 14628   Banff Ski Runners CAN
58 0:29:00.0 Paul Dupuis 14604   Banff Ski Runners CAN
59 0:29:30.0 Alex Mahoney 14608   Rocky Mtn Racers CAN
60 0:30:00.0 Cole Hetherington 18393   Sovereign Lake CAN
61 0:30:30.0 Jeffrey Kerkovius 18444   Telemark CAN

Juvenile Girls 5 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name CCCLic FISLic Club Nation
62 0:31:00.0 Stephanie Drost 18453   Big Thunder Nordic CAN
63 0:31:30.0 Tessni Carruthers 19640   Sovereign Lake CAN
64 0:32:00.0 Marilie Samson 19550   Kimberley Nordic CAN
65 0:32:30.0 Ronena(Roni) Wolach 19538   Foothills Nordic CAN
66 0:33:00.0 Kate Eppler 18448   Telemark  CAN
67 0:33:30.0 Moira Haggarty 14538   Big Thunder Nordic CAN
68 0:34:00.0 Jennifer Borchert DL   Sovereign Lake CAN
69 0:34:30.0 Alana Closs 14591   Sturgeon River Nordic CAN
70 0:35:00.0 Adriene Underhill 14570   Larch Hills Nordic CAN
71 0:35:30.0 Alexandra Dickson 14357   Omineca CAN
72 0:36:00.0 Alice Colquhoun 18409   Big Thunder Nordic CAN
73 0:36:30.0 Sekwan Trottier 14578   La Ronge CAN
74 0:37:00.0 Krista Luckai 14415   Big Thunder Nordic CAN
75 0:37:30.0 Sarah Eppler 18447   Telemark  CAN
76 0:38:00.0 Lindsay Inkila 14331   Lappe Nordic CAN
77 0:38:30.0 Rebecca  Reid 18510 3105124 Black Jack CAN
78 0:39:00.0 Adrienne Killick 14622   Banff Ski Runners CAN
79 0:39:30.0 Marika Cockney 14549 3105117 Foothills Nordic CAN
80 0:40:00.0 Brett Trainor 14182   Strathcona Nordics CAN
81 0:40:30.0 Terry Korzeniewski 19227   Team Hardwood CAN
82 0:41:00.0 Stefani Van Wijk 18445   Nakkertok Nordique CAN
83 0:41:30.0 Kirstin Besemann 18403   Nakkertok Nordique CAN
84 0:42:00.0 Laura Norman 18460   Bulkley Valley CAN

Para Stand Men 15 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name CCCLic FISLic Club Nation
85 0:42:30.0 Tyler Mosher 14410   Whistler Nordics  
86 0:43:00.0 Mike Scholte 19532   Highlands Trailblazers CAN
87 0:43:30.0 Jerry King 14401   Highlands Trailblazers CAN
88 0:44:00.0 Mark Arendz 14547   Brookvale XC  

Para Stand Women 10 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name CCCLic FISLic Club Nation
89 0:44:30.0 Mary Benson 14568   Nordic Racers  
90 0:45:00.0 Robbi Weldon     Lappe Nordic CAN
91 0:45:30.0 Courtney Knight 14513   Nordic Racers  

Para Sit Men 10 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name CCCLic FISLic Club Nation
92 0:46:00.0 Lou Gibson 14571   Nordic Racers  
93 0:46:30.0 Antonio Flores 18906   Strathcona Nordics CAN

Para Sit Women 10 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name CCCLic FISLic Club Nation
94 0:47:00.0 Colette Bourgonje 5873   Snobuddy  
95 0:47:30.0 Christy Campbell 14537   Nakkertok Nordique CAN
96 0:48:00.0 Kelsi Paul 13750   Snobuddy CAN

Open Women 10 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory CCCLic FISLic Club Nation
101 0:58:00.0 Jamie Devin Open Junior Women DL   Methow Valley USA
102 0:58:30.0 Wendy Grater Open Senior Women DL   Georgian Bay Nordic CAN
103 0:59:00.0 Becky Puiras Open Senior Women 5090 3105020 Lappe Nordic CAN
104 0:59:30.0 Angela Cowan Open Senior Women 19611   Team Hardwood CAN
105 1:00:00.0 Regan Kohlhardt Open Senior Women 19597   UBC Nordic CAN
106 1:00:30.0 Megan Wolfe Open Senior Women 14516   UBC Nordic CAN
107 1:01:00.0 Andrea Fancy Open Senior Women 18404 3415002 Sovereign Lake CAN
108 1:01:30.0 Emily  Nishikawa Open Junior Women 13646 3105095 Whitehorse CAN
109 1:02:00.0 Catherine Auclair Open Junior Women 18884   Nordique MSA CAN
110 1:02:30.0 Brittany  Pearson Open Junior Women 14343   Whitehorse CAN
111 1:03:00.0 Anna Crawford Open Senior Women 14572   Big Thunder Nordic CAN
112 1:03:30.0 Eva Szabo Open Senior Women 13514 3105053 Foothills Nordic CAN
113 1:04:00.0 Maryse L'Heureux Open Junior Women 13635 3105108 Skibec Nordique CAN
114 1:04:30.0 Mali Noyes Open Junior Women DL 3535406 Sun Valley SEF USA
115 1:05:00.0 Kaylie Iserhoff Open Junior Women 14404 3105122 Big Thunder Nordic CAN
116 1:05:30.0 Hilary Schrama Open Junior Women 13376 3105113 Banff Ski Runners CAN
117 1:06:00.0 Heidi Brook Open Junior Women 18426   Whitehorse CAN
118 1:06:30.0 Ava Rudachyk Open Senior Women 13357   Big Thunder Nordic CAN
119 1:07:00.0 Erin Tribe Open Junior Women 13652   Team Hardwood CAN
120 1:07:30.0 Sara Hewitt Open Junior Women 13450 3105080 Foothills Nordic CAN
121 1:08:00.0 Kate Underwood Open Senior Women 17308F 3535016 Sun Valley SEF USA
122 1:08:30.0 Andrea Dupont Open Senior Women 5573 3105105 Porcupine Ski Runners CAN
123 1:09:00.0 Nicole De Yong Open Senior Women 13834F 3535025 Sun Valley SEF USA
124 1:09:30.0 Mallory Deyne Open Senior Women 13061 3105067 Porcupine Ski Runners CAN
125 1:10:00.0 Sheila Kealey Open Senior Women 3485 3105048 XC Ottawa CAN
126 1:10:30.0 Megan McTavish Open Senior Women 4881 1341510 XC Ottawa CAN
127 1:11:00.0 Karla Mika Open Senior Women 5378 3105085 Highlands Trailblazers CAN
128 1:11:30.0 Alana Thomas Open Junior Women 13353   Team Hardwood CAN
129 1:12:00.0 Sarah Peters Open Senior Women 6434 1365081 Strathcona Nordics CAN
130 1:12:30.0 Hannah Perry Open Junior Women 13443 3105086 Foothills Nordic CAN
131 1:13:00.0 Alysson Marshall Open Junior Women 13482 3105084 Larch Hills Nordic CAN
132 1:13:30.0 Jacqui Benson Open Senior Women 6455 1340928 Caledonia Nordic CAN
133 1:14:00.0 Dasha Gaiazova Open Senior Women 12929 3105040 Club Skielite CAN
134 1:14:30.0 Tasha Betcherman Open Senior Women 6418 1333459 Lappe Nordic CAN
135 1:15:00.0 Perianne Jones Open Senior Women 12918 3105019 Nakkertok Nordique CAN
136 1:15:30.0 Rhonda Jewett Open Senior Women 5776 1341704 Foothills Nordic CAN
137 1:16:00.0 Madeleine Williams Open Senior Women 6409 3105007 Edmonton Nordic CAN
138 1:16:30.0 Amanda Ammar Open Senior Women 12889 3105023 Edmonton Nordic CAN
139 1:17:00.0 Lindsey Dehlin Open Senior Women 13404F 3535027 US Ski Team USA
140 1:17:30.0 Kate Brennan Open Senior Women 13269 3105066 Kanata CAN
141 1:18:00.0 Shayla  Swanson Open Senior Women 5778  1341898 Foothills Nordic CAN
142 1:18:30.0 Kate Whitcomb Open Senior Women 17459F 1251494 Sun Valley SEF USA
143 1:19:00.0 Brooke Gosling Open Senior Women 12494 1341316 Foothills Nordic CAN
144 1:19:30.0 Morgan Arritola Open Senior Women 15304F 3535270 US Ski Team USA
145 1:20:00.0 Lindsay Williams Open Senior Women 15281F 3535029 US Ski Team USA

Open Men 15 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory CCCLic FISLic Club Nation
146 1:40:00.0 Mike McMillan Open Senior Men 12880   UBC Nordic CAN
147 1:40:30.0 Peter-James Barron Open Junior Men 19559 3220015 Rocky Mtn Racers GBR
148 1:41:00.0 Barton Pietras Open Senior Men DL   Nordic Racers CAN
149 1:41:30.0 Sam Marshall Open Junior Men DL   Gunstock USA
150 1:42:00.0 Vesa Suomalainen Open Senior Men DL   Whistler Nordics USA
151 1:42:30.0 Charles Brassard Open Junior Men 14168 3100138 Norvegien CAN
152 1:43:00.0 Ben Page Open Junior Men     Sun Valley SEF USA
153 1:43:30.0 RG Carmichael Open Senior Men   3220011 Nordic Racers GBR
154 1:44:00.0 Jamie Kunka Open Junior Men DL 3220018 Banff Ski Runners GBR
155 1:44:30.0 Elliot Holtham Open Senior Men 14140   Strathcona Nordics CAN
156 1:45:00.0 Scott Krankkala Open Junior Men DL   Sun Valley SEF USA
157 1:45:30.0 Terrell Stephens Open Senior Men   3100061 Foothills Nordic CAN
158 1:46:00.0 Justin Kangarloo Open Senior Men 13218 3100093 Foothills Nordic CAN
159 1:46:30.0 Greg Finch Open Junior Men 13682 3100145 Sovereign Lake CAN
160 1:47:00.0 Sam Lindsey Open Junior Men 14349   Whitehorse CAN
161 1:47:30.0 William Urton Open Junior Men 13171   Rocky Mtn Racers CAN
162 1:48:00.0 Nils Lokken Open Senior Men 14120   Saskatoon Nordic CAN
163 1:48:30.0 Will Critchley Open Senior Men 12789 3100065 Edmonton Nordic CAN
164 1:49:00.0 Logan Potter Open Junior Men 14475   Whitehorse CAN
165 1:49:30.0 Colin Abbott Open Junior Men 14227   Whitehorse CAN
166 1:50:00.0 Nansen  Murray Open Junior Men 14213   Whitehorse CAN
167 1:50:30.0 Eric Groeneveld Open Junior Men 14131   Banff Ski Runners CAN
168 1:51:00.0 Gabriel Altebaeumer Open Senior Men 14270 3100167 Foothills Nordic CAN
169 1:51:30.0 Alastair  Duncan Open Junior Men 18394 3220010 Banff Ski Runners GBR
170 1:52:00.0 Keewetin Trottier Open Junior Men 14137   La Ronge CAN
171 1:52:30.0 Jacob  Porter Open Junior Men 13507   North Bay Nordic CAN
172 1:53:00.0 Adam Doogan-Smith Open Senior Men 13273   Bulkley Valley CAN
173 1:53:30.0 Patrick Egan Open Junior Men 13674 3100144 Sovereign Lake CAN
174 1:54:00.0 Scott Sullivan Open Junior Men 13718 3100131 Big Thunder Nordic CAN
175 1:54:30.0 Anthony Killick Open Senior Men 13347   Foothills Nordic CAN
176 1:55:00.0 Matthew  Cuddy Open Junior Men 13531   Soo Finnish Nordic CAN
177 1:55:30.0 Jeffrey Wood Open Junior Men 18428   Whitehorse CAN
178 1:56:00.0 Justin Demers Open Senior Men 18402 3100171 XC Ottawa CAN
179 1:56:30.0 Nat Anglem Open Senior Men DL 3410004 Wanaka NZL
180 1:57:00.0 Edward McCarthy Open Senior Men 12758 3100078 XC Ottawa CAN
181 1:57:30.0 Dan Brown Open Junior Men 13645 3100142 Sovereign Lake CAN
182 1:58:00.0 Carl Skinstad Open Senior Men 12837 3100010 Camrose Nordic CAN
183 1:58:30.0 Gerard Garnier Open Junior Men 13932 3100148 Banff Ski Runners CAN
184 1:59:00.0 Adam Swank Open Senior Men   1146734 Fischer USA
185 1:59:30.0 Alexander Howe Open Junior Men 18304F 3530375 Gunstock USA
186 2:00:00.0 Andrew Wynd Open Senior Men 15640F 3040012 Australian XC CAN
187 2:00:30.0 Ghislain De Laplante Open Junior Men 13759 3100182 Big Thunder Nordic CAN
188 2:01:00.0 Murray Carter Open Senior Men 14407   Prairie Storm CAN
189 2:01:30.0 Dougal Owen Open Junior Men 14154 3100157 Foothills Nordic CAN
190 2:02:00.0 Luke Viljakainen Open Junior Men 13753   Big Thunder Nordic CAN
191 2:02:30.0 Rémi Doiron Open Senior Men 13601 3100108 Skibec Nordique CAN
192 2:03:00.0 Anthony Laroche Open Junior Men 14152 3100184 Skibec Nordique CAN
193 2:03:30.0 Taylor Sundali Open Junior Men DL 3530526 Sun Valley SEF USA
194 2:04:00.0 Bryon Hughson Open Senior Men 12658 3100073 Rocky Mtn Racers CAN
195 2:04:30.0 Nicolas Poirier Open Senior Men 13603 3100116 Skibec Nordique CAN
196 2:05:00.0 Christopher  Hamilton Open Junior Men 13690   Big Thunder Nordic CAN
197 2:05:30.0 Kevin Sandau Open Junior Men 13504   Foothills Nordic CAN
198 2:06:00.0 Phil  Widmer Open Senior Men 13040 3100042 Canmore Nordic CAN
199 2:06:30.0 Micheal Somppi Open Junior Men 13526 3100160 Lappe Nordic CAN
200 2:07:00.0 David Greer Open Junior Men 13738 3100149 Whitehorse CAN
201 2:07:30.0 Noah Hoffman Open Junior Men 18855F 3530489 Sun Valley SEF USA
202 2:08:00.0 Cyrus Kangarloo Open Senior Men 13080 3100060 Foothills Nordic CAN
203 2:08:30.0 Graeme Killick Open Junior Men 14133   Banff Ski Runners CAN
204 2:09:00.0 Harry Seaton Open Senior Men 13737   Team Hardwood CAN
205 2:09:30.0 Curtis Merry Open Junior Men 14370 3100154 Foothills Nordic CAN
206 2:10:00.0 Luke McGurk Open Senior Men 12992 3100030 Rocky Mtn Racers CAN
207 2:10:30.0 Len Valjas Open Junior Men 13610 3100097 Team Hardwood CAN
208 2:11:00.0 Cameron Egan Open Senior Men 12881 3100057 Sovereign Lake CAN
209 2:11:30.0 Robin McKeever Open Senior Men 2707 1061083 Foothills Nordic CAN
210 2:12:00.0 Fraser Mills-Connery Open Junior Men 14309 3100155 Foothills Nordic CAN
211 2:12:30.0 Karl Saidla Open Senior Men 4843 1288936 XC Ottawa CAN
212 2:13:00.0 Christian Ruel Open Senior Men 13296 3100096 Skibec Nordique CAN
213 2:13:30.0 Carl Steudler Open Senior Men 13211 3100117 Foothills Nordic CAN
214 2:14:00.0 Kazuma Takahashi Open Senior Men 13478 3300030 Foothills Nordic JPN
215 2:14:30.0 Georg Jalkotzy Open Junior Men 13420 3100121 Foothills Nordic CAN
216 2:15:00.0 Gavin Hamilton Open Senior Men 13748 3100150 Foothills Nordic CAN
217 2:15:30.0 Jesse Cockney Open Junior Men 13931 3100137 Banff Ski Runners CAN
218 2:16:00.0 Tom McCarthy Open Senior Men 6540   XC Ottawa CAN
219 2:16:30.0 Julien Nury Open Junior Men 13699 3100183 Skibec Nordique CAN
220 2:17:00.0 Brent McMurtry Open Senior Men 13103 3100079 Foothills Nordic CAN
221 2:17:30.0 Phil  Wood Open Senior Men 13614 3100134 Mono Nordic CAN
222 2:18:00.0 Stefan Kuhn Open Senior Men 5744 1321237 Canmore Nordic CAN
223 2:18:30.0 Dave  Nighbor Open Senior Men 12477 3100033 North Bay Nordic CAN
224 2:19:00.0 Alex Harvey Open Junior Men 13634 3100110 Nordique MSA CAN
225 2:19:30.0 Ivan Babikov Open Senior Men 13710 3480047 Foothills Nordic CAN
226 2:20:00.0 Michael Sinnott Open Senior Men 13964F 3530280 Sun Valley SEF USA
227 2:20:30.0 Brian McKeever Open Senior Men 5880 1282146 Foothills Nordic CAN
228 2:21:00.0 Benjamin True Open Senior Men 16773F 3530173 Sun Valley SEF USA
229 2:21:30.0 Mike Argue Open Senior Men 6070 3100000 Yellowknife CAN
230 2:22:00.0 Christopher Jeffries Open Senior Men 4913 1282049 Foothills Nordic CAN
231 2:22:30.0 Haakon Lenes Open Junior Men 13609 3100120 Banff Ski Runners CAN
232 2:23:00.0 Jeff Ellis Open Senior Men 6225 3100109 Mono Nordic CAN
233 2:23:30.0 Martin Rosvall Open Senior Men 16478F 3500222 Lycksele IF SWE
234 2:24:00.0 Erik Carleton Open Senior Men 5398 1327154 Rocky Mtn Racers CAN
235 2:24:30.0 Chris Butler Open Senior Men 13039 3100091 Big Thunder Nordic CAN
236 2:25:00.0 Gordon Jewett Open Senior Men 5283 1248875 Foothills Nordic CAN
237 2:25:30.0 Pate Neumann Open Senior Men 14218 3100156 Highlands Nordic CAN
238 2:26:00.0 Colin Rodgers Open Senior Men 15562F 1335011 Sun Valley SEF USA
239 2:26:30.0 Graham Nishikawa Open Senior Men 12673 3100034 Whitehorse CAN
240 2:27:00.0 Jesse Heckrodt Open Senior Men 12908 3100092 Larch Hills Nordic CAN
241 2:27:30.0 Dan Roycroft Open Senior Men 6551 1282243 Arrowhead Nordic CAN
242 2:28:00.0 Frédéric Touchette Open Junior Men 13497 3100118 Nordique MSA CAN


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4