HAYWOOD NORAM CUP/ POURSUIT CONTINUE |
||
Date: Dec 15, 2007 | Location: Centre de Biathlon Myriam-Bédard Valcartier Host Club: Skibec-Club Nordique MSA |
|
|
Open Women 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | SubCategory | Nation | Start Time |
101 | Daria Gaiazova | Skiélite | Senior Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
102 | Elizabeth Stephen | USST/BMA | Senior Women | USA | 11:00:00.0 |
103 | Madeleine Williams | Edmonton Nordic | Senior Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
104 | Perianne Jones | Nakkertok | Senior Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
105 | Brooke Gosling | Foothills Nordic | Senior Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
106 | Kate Brennan | Kanata Racers | Senior Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
107 | Rhonda Jewett | Foothills Nordic | Senior Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
108 | Sara Hewitt | Foothills Nordic | Junior A Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
109 | Megan McTavish | XC Ottawa | Senior Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
110 | Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur | Nordique MSA | Senior Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
111 | Alana Thomas | Team Hardwood | Junior A Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
112 | Sheila Kealey | XC Ottawa | Senior Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
113 | Andrea Dupont | Porcupine | Senior Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
114 | Mallory Deyne | Porcupine | Senior Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
115 | Carina Hamel | Burke Mtn Academy | Senior Women | USA | 11:00:00.0 |
116 | Anna Crawford | Big Thunder | Senior Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
117 | Stephanie Drolet | Tremblant Nordique | Junior A Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
118 | Maryse L'Heureux | Skibec Nordique | Junior A Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
119 | Katrina Howe | University Of Vermont | Senior Women | USA | 11:00:00.0 |
120 | Virginia Lehoux-Gagnon | Nordique MSA | Junior A Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
121 | Caroline Drolet | Tremblant Nordique | Junior A Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
122 | Sophie Harvey | Nordique MSA | Junior A Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
123 | Erin Tribe | Team Hardwood | Junior A Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
124 | Émilie Chartrand | Nordique MSA | Junior A Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
125 | Lucy Le Garrec | Burke Mtn Academy | Junior A Women | USA | 11:00:00.0 |
126 | Camille Pepin | Nordique MSA | Junior A Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
127 | Lauriane Ouellet | Skibec Nordique | Junior A Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
128 | Mylene Champagne-Croteau | Orford | Junior A Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
129 | Danielle McVicar | Kanata Racers | Junior A Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
130 | Caitlin Curran | Burke Mtn Academy | Junior A Women | USA | 11:00:00.0 |
131 | Jennie Bender | University of Vermont | Senior Women | USA | 11:00:00.0 |
132 | Catherine Auclair | Nordique MSA | Junior A Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
133 | Julie Boisvert | Skinouk | Junior A Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
134 | Valérie Gagné | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Junior A Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
135 | Elise O'Carroll | Skiélite | Junior A Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
136 | Virginie Pichard-Jolicoeur | Nordique MSA | Junior A Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
137 | Anna Geiger-Whitlock | Team Hardwood | Senior Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
138 | Sarah Bergeron- Larouche | Skibec Nordique | Senior Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
139 | Adele Lay | Highlands Trailblazers | Junior A Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
140 | Kim Cloutier | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Senior Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
141 | Élise Caron | Skinouk | Junior A Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
142 | Ariane Carrier | Le Norvégien | Junior A Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
143 | Robyn Anderson | Middlebury College | Senior Women | USA | 11:00:00.0 |
144 | Heidi Henkel | Putney Ski Club | Senior Women | USA | 11:00:00.0 |
145 | Kaley Drouin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Junior A Women | CAN | 11:00:00.0 |
146 | Jane McClelland | Burke Mtn Academy | Junior A Women | USA | 11:00:00.0 |
147 | Sophie McClelland | Middlebury College | Junior A Women | USA | 11:00:00.0 |
148 | Corinne Prevot | Burke Mtn Academy | Junior A Women | USA | 11:00:00.0 |
149 | Mary Stewart | University Of Vermont | Senior Women | USA | 11:00:00.0 |