2012 Overlander Loppet |
||
Date: Mar 3, 2012 | Location: Stake Lake Nordic Trails Host Club: Overlander Ski Club |
|
|
30 km Men 30 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | FirstName | LastName | SubCategory | Start Time | Assigned Start |
1 | Jason | Bourgeois | 40-49 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
2 | George | Jackson | 40-49 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
3 | Perry | Grunenberg | 50-59 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
4 | Dennis | Wick | 60-69 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
5 | Rod | Campbell | 40-49 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
6 | David | McKee | 40-49 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
7 | Chuck | Connor | 50-59 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
8 | Joe | Wessel | 30-39 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
9 | Gordon | Mason | 18-29 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
10 | Jim | Rennie | 60-69 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
11 | John | Davina | 60-69 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
12 | Ron | Metza | 50-59 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
13 | John | Connor | 18-29 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
14 | Darryl | Ketter | 50-59 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
15 | Gerry | Morrison | 60-69 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
16 | Gerry | Breneman | 60-69 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
17 | Jeff | Raymond | 40-49 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
18 | Kevin | Wilson | 30-39 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
19 | Tom | Evans | 40-49 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
20 | Ron | Ellis | 30-39 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
22 | Barton | Pietras | 40-49 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
23 | Andre | Laprade | 50-59 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
24 | Peter | Findlay | 50-59 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
25 | Olav | Stana | 50-59 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
26 | Dirk | Tempelman-Kluit | 70 + 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
27 | Feng | Chen | 40-49 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
28 | Ed | Marton | 40-49 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
29 | Colin | Gray | 60-69 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
30 | Drew | Wells | 50-59 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
31 | Per | Gaarder | 70 + 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
32 | Garry | Mitchell | 60-69 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
33 | Dana | Manhard | 40-49 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
34 | Judah | Bucher | 18-29 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
35 | Jaegan | Smith | 40-49 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
36 | Gerry | Furseth | 40-49 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
37 | Bruno | Mazzotta | 30-39 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
38 | Kevin | Sturt | 30-39 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
39 | Guillaume | Legault | 40-49 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
40 | Eric | Rayson | 70 + 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
42 | Klaus | Voss | 50-59 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
43 | Peter | Voss | 60-69 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
44 | Alex | Born | 50-59 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
45 | Mike | Gosselin | 60-69 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
46 | Kurt | Behnsen | 18-29 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
47 | Paul | Mednis | 50-59 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
48 | Maxim | Hansen | 30-39 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
175 | Kevin | Hunt | 18-29 30km Men | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
245 | John | Grover | 40-49 30km Men | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
30 km Women 30 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | FirstName | LastName | SubCategory | Start Time | Assigned Start |
101 | Katja | Rademacher | 40-49 30km Women | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
104 | Sheila | Corbett | 40-49 30km Women | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
105 | Peggy | Hung | 40-49 30km Women | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
106 | Silken | Kleer | 18-29 30km Women | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
107 | Ivy | Strother | 18-29 30km Women | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
108 | Jessie | Gladish | 18-29 30km Women | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
109 | Susan | Chartrand | 60-69 30km Women | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
110 | Debbie | Born | 40-49 30km Women | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
111 | Rhonda | Eden | 40-49 30km Women | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
112 | Mae | Hooper | 50-59 30km Women | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
113 | Sandra | Ecclestone | 50-59 30km Women | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
10 km Men 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | FirstName | LastName | SubCategory | Start Time | Assigned Start |
131 | Rick | Selles | 50-59 10km Men | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
132 | Tom | Nevin | 40-49 10km Men | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
133 | Alan | Vyse | 60-69 10km Men | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
134 | Bob | Furseth | 70 + 10km Men | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
135 | Bruce | Petch | 50-59 10km Men | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
136 | Rick | Brewster | 40-49 10km Men | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
137 | Scott | Decker | 40-49 10km Men | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
10 km Women 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | FirstName | LastName | SubCategory | Start Time | Assigned Start |
103 | Andrea | Sturt | 30-39 10km Women | 11:00:00.0 | 11:00:00.0 |
151 | Tracy-kim | Campbell | 40-49 10km Women | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
152 | Laurie | Cavan | 40-49 10km Women | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
153 | Cheryl | Rentz-Bennett | 40-49 10km Women | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
154 | Jennifer | Thomas | 50-59 10km Women | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
155 | Frances | Vyse | 60-69 10km Women | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
156 | Denise | Philippe | 40-49 10km Women | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
157 | Leslie | Fierling | 50-59 10km Women | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
158 | Patty | Guilherme | 40-49 10km Women | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
159 | Leith | Mckenzie | 40-49 10km Women | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
160 | Amanda | Hunter | 18-29 10km Women | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
162 | Julia | Maika | 40-49 10km Women | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
10 km Youth Men 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | FirstName | LastName | SubCategory | Start Time | Assigned Start |
171 | Nelson | Kleer | 14-17 10km Men | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
172 | Alex | McDonald | 14-17 10km Men | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
173 | Alexander | Corbett | 14-17 10km Men | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
174 | Alexander | Spice | 14-17 10km Men | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
176 | Garrett | Tremblay | 14-17 10km Men | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
10 km Youth Women 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | FirstName | LastName | SubCategory | Start Time | Assigned Start |
181 | Elizabeth | McKenzie-Case | 14-17 10km Women | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
182 | Nicole | Vermey | 14-17 10km Women | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
183 | Sarah | Manhard | 14-17 10km Women | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
184 | Alyssa | Manhard | 14-17 10km Women | 11:05:00.0 | 11:05:00.0 |
3.5 km Boys 3.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | FirstName | LastName | SubCategory | Start Time | Assigned Start |
191 | Liam | Grover | 8 - 10 3.5 km Boys | 10:05:00.0 | 10:05:00.0 |
192 | Jonas | Decker | 8 - 10 3.5 km Boys | 10:05:00.0 | 10:05:00.0 |
193 | Drew | Kanigan | 8 - 10 3.5 km Boys | 10:05:00.0 | 10:05:00.0 |
194 | Ryan | Collins | 8 - 10 3.5 km Boys | 10:05:00.0 | 10:05:00.0 |
195 | Ben | Kitamura | 8 - 10 3.5 km Boys | 10:05:00.0 | 10:05:00.0 |
3.5 km Girls 3.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | FirstName | LastName | SubCategory | Start Time | Assigned Start |
211 | Mia | Nevin | 8 - 10 3.5 km Girls | 10:05:00.0 | 10:05:00.0 |
212 | Anneka | Spice | 11-13 3.5 km Girls | 10:05:00.0 | 10:05:00.0 |
213 | Lauren | Tremblay | 11-13 3.5 km Girls | 10:05:00.0 | 10:05:00.0 |
214 | Olivia | Selles | 11-13 3.5 km Girls | 10:05:00.0 | 10:05:00.0 |
215 | Josephine | Brewster | 8 - 10 3.5 km Girls | 10:05:00.0 | 10:05:00.0 |
1.0 km Kids 1 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | FirstName | LastName | SubCategory | Start Time | Assigned Start |
21 | Mischa | Grover | 7 & Under 1.0 km | 10:00:00.0 | 10:00:00.0 |
241 | Wade | Kanigan | 7 & Under 1.0 km | 10:00:00.0 | 10:00:00.0 |
242 | Quilla | Decker | 7 & Under 1.0 km | 10:00:00.0 | 10:00:00.0 |
243 | Meaghan | Bourgeois | 7 & Under 1.0 km | 10:00:00.0 | 10:00:00.0 |
244 | Claire | Nevin | 7 & Under 1.0 km | 10:00:00.0 | 10:00:00.0 |
246 | Elias | Harvey | 7 & Under 1.0 km | 10:00:00.0 | 10:00:00.0 |
247 | Denby | Render | 7 & Under 1.0 km | 10:00:00.0 | 10:00:00.0 |
248 | Carolyn | Collins | 7 & Under 1.0 km | 10:00:00.0 | 10:00:00.0 |
249 | Anika | Howell | 7 & Under 1.0 km | 10:00:00.0 | 10:00:00.0 |
250 | Oliver | Bourgeois | 7 & Under 1.0 km | 10:00:00.0 | 10:00:00.0 |
251 | Kyle | Kansky | 7 & Under 1.0 km | 10:00:00.0 | 10:00:00.0 |
252 | Ethan | Schock | 7 & Under 1.0 km | 10:00:00.0 | 10:00:00.0 |
253 | Joe | Kitamura | 7 & Under 1.0 km | 10:00:00.0 | 10:00:00.0 |
254 | Axel | Hansen | 7 & Under 1.0 km | 10:00:00.0 | 10:00:00.0 |
255 | Romy | Hansen | 7 & Under 1.0 km | 10:00:00.0 | 10:00:00.0 |
256 | Leah | Turner | 7 & Under 1.0 km | 10:00:00.0 | 10:00:00.0 |
257 | Adam | Turner | 7 & Under 1.0 km | 10:00:00.0 | 10:00:00.0 |