Loppet Subaru Orford | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford

Date: Feb 8, 2009
StartList
Location: Parc du Mont-Orford
Host Club: club de ski de fond parc du Mont-Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Francine Laforce Bisson 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Chief of Course:  André Bérubé 
Coach:  Christine Bisson 
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Junior B homme 11.6 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
1 Patrick Stewart-Jones Nakkertok 9:15:00.0
2 Xavier Bouchard Mont-Orford 3 9:15:00.0
3 Nansen Weber Nakkertok 9:15:00.0
4 Vincent Roseberry Skibec Nordique 9:15:00.0
5 Riel Allain Nakkertok 9:15:00.0
6 Samuel Dostie-Ménard Skinouk 9:15:00.0
7 Philippe Morin Skiélite 9:15:00.0
8 Philippe Bussière Skibec Nordique 9:15:00.0
9 Christophe Rancourt CNMSA 9:15:00.0
10 Hugo Beaumier Skinergie de la Mauricie 9:15:00.0
11 Guillaume Michaud-Ethier Nakkertok 9:15:00.0
12 Sébastien Townsend Nakkertok 9:15:00.0
13 Rick Paul Skvaridlo Athletic Directions Ski Club 9:15:00.0
14 Philippe Lacasse Mont-Orford 3 9:15:00.0
15 Dominic Leboeuf Skibec Nordique 9:15:00.0
16 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau Mauriski 9:15:00.0
17 Guillaume Briere Défi Promutuel 9:15:00.0
18 Charles Corriveau CNMSA 9:15:00.0
19 Philippe Côté Mouski 9:15:00.0
20 Chris McMahon Chelsea Nordiq 9:15:00.0
21 Jean-Daniel Tourangeau Larivère Mouski 9:15:00.0
22 Simon Boisvert CNMSA 9:15:00.0
23 Benjamin Perron Skibec Nordique 9:15:00.0
24 Félix Guay-Vachon Mouski 9:15:00.0
25 Timothé Plante Montériski 9:15:00.0
26 Gabriel Deschênes Skibec Nordique 9:15:00.0
27 Nicolas Proulx-Bégin Mouski 9:15:00.0
28 Hugo Fontaine Mont-Orford 3 9:15:00.0
29 Francis Henrichon Défi Promutuel 9:15:00.0
30 Pierre-Philippe Lafontaine Nakkertok 9:15:00.0
31 Charles Boileau Défi Promutuel 9:15:00.0
32 Alexis Cartier   9:15:00.0
33 Justin Péro   9:15:00.0
34 Patrick Chartrand CVM Val-David 9:15:00.0
35 Xavier Perreault Club de ski de fond Val d'Or 9:15:00.0

open F 11.6 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
36 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur Senior élite femme CNMSA 9:17:00.0
37 Émilie Chartrand Junior A femme CNMSA 9:17:00.0
38 Julie Boisvert Junior A femme Skinouk 9:17:00.0
39 Mylène Champagne-Croteau Junior A femme Mont-Orford 3 9:17:00.0
40 Élise Caron Junior A femme Skinouk 9:17:00.0
41 Myriam Paquette Junior A femme Skiélite 9:17:00.0
42 Elise O'Carroll Junior A femme Skiélite 9:17:00.0
43 Lauren Jacobs Senior élite femme Skibec Nordique 9:17:00.0
44 Geneviève Masson Junior A femme Skiélite 9:17:00.0
45 Gabrielle Thompson Junior A femme Skiélite 9:17:00.0
46 Virginie Pichard-Jolicoeur Senior élite femme CNMSA 9:17:00.0
47 Kaley Drouin Senior élite femme Fondeurs Laurentides 9:17:00.0
48 Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau Junior A femme Skibec Nordique 9:17:00.0
49 Annie Boisvert Junior A femme CNMSA 9:17:00.0
50 Kaitlyn McMahon Junior A femme Skinouk 9:17:00.0
51 Angèle Michaud Senior élite femme Mont-Orford 3 9:17:00.0
52 Joanie Pinard Senior élite femme Mont-Orford 3 9:17:00.0
53 Sabine Audette-Hall Senior élite femme Mont-Orford 3 9:17:00.0

Juvénile garçon 8.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
54 Raphaël Couturier Skibec Nordique 9:21:00.0
55 Alexis Turgeon Skinouk 9:21:00.0
56 Ezekiel Williams Nakkertok 9:21:00.0
57 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Nakkertok 9:21:00.0
58 Simon Lapointe Skinouk 9:21:00.0
59 Reme Laprade Nakkertok 9:21:00.0
60 Jérémie  Bonneau Skibec Nordique 9:21:00.0
61 Christophe Perron Skibec Nordique 9:21:00.0
62 Emile Garceau Défi Promutuel 9:21:00.0
63 Alexis Brien-Racicot Défi Promutuel 9:21:00.0
64 Julien Carrier Montériski 9:21:00.0
65 Kyle Stoyel Fondeurs Laurentides 9:21:00.0
66 Antoine Jolicoeur-Desroches Fondeurs Laurentides 9:21:00.0
67 Chris Weller Nakkertok 9:21:00.0
68 Philippe Lemire Défi Promutuel 9:21:00.0
69 Alexis Boivin Défi Promutuel 9:21:00.0
70 Cary Pomeroy Chelsea Nordiq 9:21:00.0
71 Julien Briere Défi Promutuel 9:21:00.0
72 Philippe Joly Montériski 9:21:00.0
73 François Boucher Montériski 9:21:00.0
74 Philippe Caron Skinouk 9:21:00.0
75 Alexis Lepage Skinouk 9:21:00.0
76 Cedric Eveleigh Nakkertok 9:21:00.0
77 Noel Pritchard Chelsea Nordiq 9:21:00.0
78 Sébastien Labrie Fondeurs Laurentides 9:21:00.0
79 Ryan Fahey Chelsea Nordiq 9:21:00.0
80 Charles Donahue Mont-Orford 3 9:21:00.0
81 Jack Solomon Chelsea Nordiq 9:21:00.0
82 Julien  Lamoureux Montériski 9:21:00.0
83 Colin Christophe Mont-Orford 3 9:21:00.0
84 Toby Messier Fondeurs Laurentides 9:21:00.0
85 François Therrien Mont-Orford 3 9:21:00.0
86 William Donahue Mont-Orford 3 9:21:00.0
87 Philippe Henry Skibec Nordique 9:21:00.0
88 Bradley Matheson Fondeurs Laurentides 9:21:00.0
89 Leandre Fournier-Lacombe Défi Promutuel 9:21:00.0
90 Robin Roussy Défi Promutuel 9:21:00.0
91 Charles-Etienne Gregoire Défi Promutuel 9:21:00.0
92 Mathieu Gelinas Défi Promutuel 9:21:00.0
93 Alexandre Vialle   9:21:00.0
94 Antoine Sarrazin Fondeurs Laurentides 9:21:00.0
95 Antoine Perreault Club de ski de fond Val d'Or 9:21:00.0
96 Alexis Morin Skibof-ARSNM 9:21:00.0
97 Hubert Darchan Skinergie 9:21:00.0
98 Conor Thompson Skiélite 9:21:00.0
99 Simon Olivier Rioux Mouski 9:21:00.0
100 Thomas Reed-Métayer CNMSA 9:21:00.0
101 Simon Beaumier Skinergie de la Mauricie 9:21:00.0
102 Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre Mouski 9:21:00.0
103 Thomas McKenna Nakkertok 9:21:00.0
104 Hughes Bergeron Skibof-ARSNM 9:21:00.0
105 Alexandre Matteau Mauriski 9:21:00.0
415 Philippe Paradis cvm val-david 9:21:00.0

Junior B femme 8.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
106 Michelle Workun-Hill   9:23:00.0
107 Noémi Bérubé Nakkertok 9:23:00.0
108 Camille Pepin CNMSA 9:23:00.0
109 Sofia Attali Nakkertok 9:23:00.0
110 Kirstin Besemann Nakkertok 9:23:00.0
111 Valérie Gagné Fondeurs Laurentides 9:23:00.0
112 Elodie Gillard CNMSA 9:23:00.0
113 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt Fondeurs Laurentides 9:23:00.0
114 Maude Jacques-Beaudoin Skibec Nordique 9:23:00.0
115 Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud Skibec Nordique 9:23:00.0
116 Mireille Dumont Skinouk 9:23:00.0
117 Janik Labonté Fondeurs Laurentides 9:23:00.0
118 Catherine Duval Skinouk 9:23:00.0
119 Geneviève Royer Skiélite 9:23:00.0
120 Kaitlin Fehr Chelsea Nordiq 9:23:00.0
121 Eliane Choquette Défi Promutuel 9:23:00.0
122 Laurence Paquette CNMSA 9:23:00.0
123 Renée Duchesne Fondeurs Laurentides 9:23:00.0
124 Mylène Lajeunesse-Langdeau Fondeurs Laurentides 9:23:00.0
125 Laurence Allard Mouski 9:23:00.0
126 Kaisa Lindfors Nakkertok 9:23:00.0
127 Laurence Bourque Montériski 9:23:00.0
128 Stéphanie Vialle CVM Val-David 9:23:00.0

Senior H sport (30k) 32.6 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
129 Francis Morin Mont-Orford 3 9:30:00.0
130 Nicolas Taillefer   9:30:00.0

M homme 30-39 (30K) 32.6 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
131 Martin Lamontagne Lacasse Mont-Orford 9:30:00.0
132 Alexandre Morin   9:30:00.0
133 Jean-Sebastien Zahra Mont-Orford 9:30:00.0
134 Dominique McNeely Skimco 9:30:00.0
135 Gabriel Babin La Vie Sportive 9:30:00.0
136 Stephane Martel Skimau 9:30:00.0
137 Mathieu Laberge Espresso Sports 9:30:00.0
138 Martin Rochette Skinergie 9:30:00.0
139 Félix Gervais   9:30:00.0
140 Stephane Prince Skimau Shawinigan 9:30:00.0
141 Louis-Philippe Ostiguy   9:30:00.0
142 Gino Beauchamp AGF 9:30:00.0
143 Dominic Gagnon Norvégien 9:30:00.0
412 François Piuze Rouge et or 9:30:00.0

M homme 40-49 (30K) 32.6 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
144 Yves DeGuire   9:30:00.0
145 Jean-Marc Courteau   9:30:00.0
146 Jacques Duchesne Mont-Orford 9:30:00.0
147 Michel Labrie Skimco 9:30:00.0
148 Claude Charland   9:30:00.0
149 Jean David Laberge   9:30:00.0
150 Jacques Mongeau   9:30:00.0
151 Claudio Bardetti   9:30:00.0
152 Phil  Shaw Skimau 9:30:00.0
153 Alain Maurice   9:30:00.0
154 Rock Ouimet AMSF 9:30:00.0
155 Martin Massicotte Team Fischer-Swix / IMCO 9:30:00.0
156 Daniel Picard Skinergie 9:30:00.0
157 René Dufour Espresso Sports 9:30:00.0
158 Richard Turcotte   9:30:00.0
159 Bruno Hebert Skiélite 9:30:00.0
160 Paul-Éric Poitras Skiélite 9:30:00.0
161 Stéphane Deshaies Subway du Moulin 9:30:00.0
162 Stephen Thompson Skiélite 9:30:00.0
163 Alain Harel   9:30:00.0
164 Maxime Babin   9:30:00.0
165 Kevin Jones Nakkertok 9:30:00.0
166 Gilles Bérubé Nakkertok 9:30:00.0
167 Erik Petersen Nakkertok 9:30:00.0
411 Jean Boucher   9:30:00.0

M homme 50-59 (30K) 32.6 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
168 Jean Lacombe Castor-Kanik 9:30:00.0
169 Robert Bernier Skimco 9:30:00.0
170 Marcel Vincent   9:30:00.0
171 Alain Lambert Mont-Orford 9:30:00.0
172 Gerald Mc Eniry Skiélite 9:30:00.0
173 Jacques Ricard Mont-Orford 9:30:00.0
174 Pierre Ethier   9:30:00.0
175 Robert Faltus Madshus 9:30:00.0
176 André Gauvin Rossignol 9:30:00.0
177 George Weber   9:30:00.0
178 Jacques Dumont Skinouk 9:30:00.0
179 Ronald Faltus Madshus 9:30:00.0
180 Jean Martel   9:30:00.0
181 Louis Belzile AMSF 9:30:00.0
182 Guy Paquet   9:30:00.0
183 Yvon Breton   9:30:00.0
184 Gaetan Marchand   9:30:00.0
185 Robert Gauthier Skimau 9:30:00.0
413 Jean Turcot Skimco 9:30:00.0

M homme 60-69 (30K) 32.6 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
186 Franz Moers   9:30:00.0
187 Jean Dufresne Mont-Orford/AMSFQ 9:30:00.0
414 Bernard Carré castor-kavik 9:30:00.0

M homme 70 + (30k) 32.6 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time

Senior F sport (30k) 32.6 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time

M femme 30-39 (30K) 32.6 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
188 Marie-Claude Paquette Subway du Moulin 9:32:00.0
189 Geneviève Dion Skinergie 9:32:00.0
255 Nathalie Langlois Mont-Orford 9:32:00.0

M femme 40-49 (30K) 32.6 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
191 Louise Martineau Mouski 9:32:00.0
192 Céline Boilard   9:32:00.0
193 Lise Lenden   9:32:00.0
194 Helene Davignon AMSF 9:32:00.0
195 Jean Kissner   9:32:00.0

M femme 50-59 (30K) 32.6 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
196 Julie Samson Castor-kanik 9:32:00.0
197 Carmen Archambault Mont-Orford 9:32:00.0
198 Lucie Laurendeau Skimau 9:32:00.0
416 Jacqueline Gareau   9:32:00.0

M femme 60-69 (30K) 32.6 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time

M femme 70 + (30K) 32.6 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time

open H 16.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
199 Simon Beaudet Senior élite homme   9:40:00.0
200 Andrew Stewart-Jones Junior A homme Nakkertok 9:40:00.0
201 Steffan Lloyd Junior A homme Nakkertok 9:40:00.0
202 Mathieu Fortin Junior A homme Tremblant Nordique 9:40:00.0
203 Benjamin Hebert Junior A homme Skiélite 9:40:00.0
204 Vincent Poisson-Gagnon Junior A homme Skibec Nordique 9:40:00.0
205 Thomas Perron Junior A homme Skibec Nordique 9:40:00.0
206 Samuel  Desrosiers Junior A homme Skibec Nordique 9:40:00.0
207 Jerome McEniry Junior A homme Skiélite 9:40:00.0
208 Robin Caille Senior élite homme Skibec Nordique 9:40:00.0
209 Samuel Fournier-Lacombe Junior A homme Défi Promutuel 9:40:00.0
210 James Coulton Senior élite homme Fondeurs Laurentides 9:40:00.0
211 Sean Thompson Senior élite homme Skiélite 9:40:00.0
212 Francis Poisson-Gagnon Junior A homme Skibec Nordique 9:40:00.0
213 Andre Marchand Junior A homme Skinouk 9:40:00.0
214 Simon Pierre  Lamarche Junior A homme Athletic Directions Ski Club 9:40:00.0
215 Jeremy Selwyn Junior A homme Chelsea Nordiq 9:40:00.0
216 Arnaud Choquette Junior A homme Défi Promutuel 9:40:00.0
217 Matthew Bériault-McInnis Junior A homme CVM Val-David 9:40:00.0
218 Louis-Charles Harvey-Collard Junior A homme Mont-Orford 3 9:40:00.0
219 Philippe Courchesne-Trudel Senior élite homme Défi Promutuel 9:40:00.0
220 Vincent Pilotto Senior élite homme Mont-Orford 3 9:40:00.0
221 Julien Lepine Senior élite homme Mont-Orford 3 9:40:00.0
222 Benoit Léveillé Senior élite homme Mont-Orford 9:40:00.0

Senior H sport (15k) 16.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time

M homme 30-39 (15K) 16.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
223 Côté Martin   9:40:00.0
224 Jean-Francois Lafond   9:40:00.0
225 Christophe Dorville Mont-Orford 9:40:00.0
226 Christian Berner   9:40:00.0

M homme 40-49 (15K) 16.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
227 Robert Demers   9:40:00.0
228 Gary Duncan   9:40:00.0
229 Stefaan Carbon Skimco 9:40:00.0
230 Pierre Duchesne   9:40:00.0
231 Richard Fortin   9:40:00.0
232 Pierre Gaumond Skimco 9:40:00.0
233 William Vialle CVM Val-David 9:40:00.0
234 Rock Gagnon   9:40:00.0
235 René Beaudry Mont-Orford 9:40:00.0
236 Jacques Bilodeau   9:40:00.0
237 Denis Ménard Skinouk 9:40:00.0
238 Christian Perreault Skiélite 9:40:00.0
239 Raymond Jutras   9:40:00.0
240 Mark Comaniuk Skimco 9:40:00.0

M homme 50-59 (15K) 16.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
241 Guy Marcotte Mont-Orford 9:40:00.0
242 Steve Boivin A.M.S.F.Q. 9:40:00.0
243 Claude Caillé Indépendant 9:40:00.0
244 Julien Rioux   9:40:00.0
245 Yves Codère   9:40:00.0
246 Luc Levac Skinouk 9:40:00.0

M homme 60-69 (15K) 16.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
247 Wayne Johannsen Chelsea Nordiq 9:40:00.0
248 Jean-Claude Petiot   9:40:00.0
417 gray james   ***

M homme 70 + (15K) 16.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
249 Jean-Claude Duchesne Skimau 9:40:00.0

Senior F sport10/15k 16.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
250 Brennan MacDonald-de Neeve   9:42:00.0
251 Mélanie Castonguay Mont-Orford 3 9:42:00.0
252 Karine Levac Skinouk 9:42:00.0
253 Karine Perrin Espresso Sports 9:42:00.0

M femme 30-39 10/15k 16.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
254 Amelie Gravel Skimco 9:42:00.0
256 Marie-Josée Gervais   9:42:00.0
257 Maude Beaulieu   9:42:00.0
258 Martine Vallee Skimco 9:42:00.0
259 Christyne Duquette Skimco 9:42:00.0
260 Edith Laflamme Team Fischer-Swix 9:42:00.0
261 Carrie Wallace indépendant 9:42:00.0
262 Amélie Turcotte   9:42:00.0

M femme 40-49 10/15k 16.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
190 Chantal Métivier   9:42:00.0
263 Sylvie des Rosiers Mont-Orford 9:42:00.0
264 Louise Guay Nakkertok 9:42:00.0
265 Nathalie  Beauchemin CVM Val-David 9:42:00.0
266 Sylvie Girard Montériski 9:42:00.0
267 Anne McGee indépendant 9:42:00.0
268 Nathalie Bellavance   9:42:00.0
269 Denise Lévesque CVM Val-David 9:42:00.0
270 Carole Poirier IMCO 9:42:00.0
271 Marie-Hélène Galarneau Skimco 9:42:00.0

M femme 50-59 10/15k 16.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
272 Francine Dery AMSF 9:42:00.0
273 Sylvie Berthiaume Skimco 9:42:00.0

M femme 60-69 10/15k 16.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time

M femme 70 + 10/15k 16.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time

Paranordique 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
274 Bruno Montbleau Montériski 9:42:00.0

Juvénile fille 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
275 Alexia Rancourt CNMSA 9:50:00.0
276 Kirsten Petersen Nakkertok 9:50:00.0
277 Laurence Harvey CNMSA 9:50:00.0
278 Frédérique Vézina CNMSA 9:50:00.0
279 Justine Chartrand CNMSA 9:50:00.0
280 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Fondeurs Laurentides 9:50:00.0
281 Evelyne Bellerose Défi Promutuel 9:50:00.0
282 Marilie Samson Skibec Nordique 9:50:00.0
283 Marie-Michèle  Fiset Skibec Nordique 9:50:00.0
284 Charlotte Gagné Fondeurs Laurentides 9:50:00.0
285 Laurence Côté Mouski 9:50:00.0
286 Camille Côté-Laroche CNMSA 9:50:00.0
287 Janie Rioux-Coulombe Mont-Orford 3 9:50:00.0
288 Gabrielle Lemire Skibec Nordique 9:50:00.0
289 Alexe Marcouiller Mont-Orford 3 9:50:00.0
290 Audrey Clothier Skibec Nordique 9:50:00.0
291 Maude Tremblay Skibec Nordique 9:50:00.0
292 Camille Paquette CNMSA 9:50:00.0
293 Alexe Tremblay Skibec nordique 9:50:00.0
294 Audrey Lacasse Mont-Orford 3 9:50:00.0
295 Danica Drouin Fondeurs Laurentides 9:50:00.0
296 Fannie Martin Défi Promutuel 9:50:00.0
297 Sophie Tessier Mouski 9:50:00.0
298 Elizabeth Plante Montériski 9:50:00.0
299 Andréanne Lecomte Skibof-ARSNM 9:50:00.0
300 Émilie Stewart-Jones Nakkertok 9:50:00.0
301 Katherine Stewart-Jones Nakkertok 9:50:00.0
302 Laurie Aylwin-Descoteaux Skinergie de la Mauricie 9:50:00.0
303 Mireille Aylwin-Descoteaux Skinergie de la Mauricie 9:50:00.0
304 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur CNMSA 9:50:00.0
305 Stephanie Royer Montériski 9:50:00.0
306 Heidi Gagné-Montcalm Skinouk 9:50:00.0

PeeWee garçon 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
307 Xavier  EST Loubier Mont-Orford 4 11:00:00.0
308 Jérémy Flageol Skinergie de la Mauricie 11:00:00.0
309 Philippe  EST Racicot Mont-Orford 4 11:00:00.0
310 Pierrick Sarthou Montériski 11:00:00.0
311 Felix Plourde-Couture Mauriski 11:00:00.0
312 Edward Petelle Montériski 11:00:00.0
313 Loïc St-Laurent-Lebeux Mont-Orford 1 11:00:00.0
314 Tom Drapeau   11:00:00.0
315 Elie Sarrazin   11:00:00.0

PeeWee fille 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
316 Marianne  EST Loubier Mont-Orford 4 11:02:00.0
317 Ève-Marie  EST Beaulieu Mont-Orford 4 11:02:00.0
318 Jeanne  EST Carrier Carpentier Mont-Orford 1 11:02:00.0
319 Heidi Poirier Mont-Orford 4 11:02:00.0
320 Emma Beaudry   11:02:00.0
321 Anna  EST Burnotte indépendant 11:02:00.0
322 Rosalie Quinn Mont-Orford 1 11:02:00.0
323 Marguerite Duchesne   11:02:00.0

Atome garçon 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
324 Léo  EST Simard Mont-Orford 4 11:10:00.0
325 Vincent  EST Loubier Mont-Orford 4 11:10:00.0
326 Yan Boudreau Mont-Orford 4 11:10:00.0
327 Félix Burt Mont-Orford 4 11:10:00.0
328 Olivier Parent Mont-Orford 4 11:10:00.0
329 Raphael  EST Gauthier Mont-Orford 4 11:10:00.0
330 Simon-Pierre Corriveau Mont-Orford 4 11:10:00.0
331 Arthur Petelle Montériski 11:10:00.0
332 Alex Poirier Mont-Orford 4 11:10:00.0

Atome fille 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
333 Annabel  EST Côté Mont-Orford 4 11:12:00.0
334 Gabrielle  EST Loubier Mont-Orford 4 11:12:00.0
335 Charlotte  EST Simard Mont-Orford 4 11:12:00.0
336 Pascale  EST Bélanger Mont-Orford 4 11:12:00.0
337 Iris  EST Lacasse Mont-Orford 4 11:12:00.0
338 Annabelle Rivard Mont-Orford 4 11:12:00.0
339 Lyne-Marie  EST Bilodeau (para) Mont-Orford 4 11:12:00.0
340 Léonie  EST Masson Mont-Orford 4 11:12:00.0
341 Juliette Burt Mont-Orford 4 11:12:00.0
342 Stella Duncan   11:12:00.0
343 Sarah-Jeanne Boilard   11:12:00.0
344 Marie-Pierre Dufresne Skinergie de la Mauricie 11:12:00.0
345 Sandrine Léveillé Mont-Orford 1 11:12:00.0

Mini-Midget garçon 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
346 Gabriel Angers Skibof-ARSNM 11:30:00.0
347 Nicolas  EST Beaulieu Mont-Orford 2 11:30:00.0
348 Antoine Parent Mont-Orford 1 11:30:00.0
349 Vincent Boucher Fondeurs Laurentides 11:30:00.0
350 Anthony Flageol Skinergie de la Mauricie 11:30:00.0
351 Giulio  EST Bilodeau Mont-Orford 1 11:30:00.0
352 Étienne Hébert Montériski 11:30:00.0
353 Édouard Laparé-Morin indépendant 11:30:00.0
354 Jean-Christophe Barrette Collège Beaubois 11:30:00.0
355 Alex Drapeau Skinergie de la Mauricie 11:30:00.0
356 Philippe Lamarre CVM Val-David 11:30:00.0
357 Olivier Lapointe Skinouk 11:30:00.0
358 Gabriel Sarrazin   11:30:00.0

Mini-Midget fille 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
359 Clémence  EST Courteau Mont-Orford 2 11:32:00.0
360 Gabrielle Sarthou Montériski 11:32:00.0
361 Julie Duchesne   11:32:00.0
362 Marika Plourde-Couture Mauriski 11:32:00.0
363 Audrey-Anne Dufresne Skinergie de la Mauricie 11:32:00.0
364 Justine  EST Lauzon Mont-Orford 1 11:32:00.0
365 Sarah Aylwin-Descoteaux Skinergie de la Mauricie 11:32:00.0
366 Jeanne Morin Mont-Orford 2 11:32:00.0
367 Maude Boudreau Mont-Orford 1 11:32:00.0

Midget garçon 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
368 Marc-André Fortier Skibof-ARSNM 11:40:00.0
369 Charles Fiset Défi Promutuel 11:40:00.0
370 Colin Marineau Fondeurs Laurentides 11:40:00.0
371 Zachary Cristofanilli Mont-Orford 2 11:40:00.0
372 Mathieu  EST Ladouceur   11:40:00.0
373 Antoine Hébert Montériski 11:40:00.0
374 Justin Lamontagne Montériski 11:40:00.0
375 Charles-Omer Péloquin Skibof-ARSNM 11:40:00.0
376 Nicholas Pigeon Skinouk 11:40:00.0
377 Vincent Désilets-Jacob   11:40:00.0
378 Jérémie Désilets-Jacob   11:40:00.0
379 Sébastien Berger Mouski 11:40:00.0
380 Quentin Stoyel Fondeurs Laurentides 11:40:00.0
381 Samuel Pouliot Fondeurs Laurentides 11:40:00.0
382 Guillaume Carrier Montériski 11:40:00.0
383 Jules  EST Burnotte indépendant 11:40:00.0
384 Olivier Péloquin Montériski 11:40:00.0
385 Zacharie Turgeon Skinouk 11:40:00.0
386 Antoine Côté Mouski 11:40:00.0
387 Alexandre Joly Montériski 11:40:00.0

Midget fille 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
388 Juliana Silletta Défi Promutuel 11:42:00.0
389 Justine Langlois Montériski 11:42:00.0
390 Lucie-Maude  Grégoire Défi Promutuel 11:42:00.0
391 Meghan Grégoire Défi Promutuel 11:42:00.0
392 Marianne Lemire Défi Promutuel 11:42:00.0
393 Marianne Boucher Fondeurs Laurentides 11:42:00.0
394 Audrey Tardif CVM Val-David 11:42:00.0
395 Frédérique C. Vanier Skinouk 11:42:00.0
396 Emanuelle Langlois Skinouk 11:42:00.0
397 Josiane Vadnais Défi Promutuel 11:42:00.0
398 Laurence Dontigny  Défi Promutuel 11:42:00.0
399 Charlotte Bia EST Hamel Biathlon-Estrie 11:42:00.0
400 Alice Dufresne Skinergie de la Mauricie 11:42:00.0
401 Gabrielle Beaudry Mont-Orford 2 11:42:00.0
402 Marie-Ève Poisson Skinergie de la Mauricie 11:42:00.0
403 Claudia Côté-Laroche CNMSA 11:42:00.0
404 Gabrielle Lajeunesse-Langdeau Fondeurs Laurentides 11:42:00.0
405 Andréanne  Dumont Skinouk 11:42:00.0
406 Mathilde Lavoie Montériski 11:42:00.0
407 Sarah Dostie-Ménard Skinouk 11:42:00.0
408 Mélody Drapeau Skinergie de la Mauricie 11:42:00.0
409 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau Mauriski 11:42:00.0
410 Andréa Fox Montériski 11:42:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4