2009 Ontario Midget Championships - Freestyle |
||
Date: Feb 28, 2009 | Location: Hiawatha Highlands Host Club: Soo Finnish Nordic Ski Club |
|
|
Midget Boys 3 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start | Club | Start Time |
201 | Angus Foster | 1 | Big Thunder | 0:00:00.0 |
202 | David Ek | 2 | Big Thunder | 0:00:00.0 |
203 | Colin Roos | 3 | Walden | 0:00:00.0 |
204 | Sam Greer | 4 | Highlands Traiblazers | 0:00:00.0 |
205 | Tim Tindall | 5 | Laurentian Nordic | 0:00:00.0 |
206 | Taylor Gostick | 6 | Georgian Nordic | 0:00:00.0 |
207 | Mathieu Henry | 7 | Georgian Nordic Ski and Canoe Club | 0:00:00.0 |
208 | Brandon Desrosiers | 8 | Soo Finnish Nordic | 0:00:00.0 |
209 | Liam Ortiz | 9 | Soo Finnish Nordic | 0:00:00.0 |
210 | Thomas Gore | 10 | Laurentian Nordic | 0:00:00.0 |
211 | Wilson Hopper | 11 | Walden | 0:00:00.0 |
212 | Kurtis Clement | 12 | Walden | 0:00:00.0 |
213 | Aaron Birosh | 13 | North Bay Nordic | 0:00:00.0 |
214 | Nathan Johnston | 14 | Walden | 0:00:00.0 |
215 | David Hanson | 15 | Walden | 0:00:00.0 |
216 | Bill Bailey | 16 | Georgian Nordic Ski and C | 0:00:00.0 |
217 | Alex Foster | 17 | Georgian Nordic | 0:00:00.0 |
218 | Nick Svaikauskas | 18 | Highlands Traiblazers | 0:00:00.0 |
219 | COLTON LABINE | 19 | PSR | 0:00:00.0 |
220 | Brady Harkonen | 20 | Lappe Nordic | 0:00:00.0 |
221 | Theodore Manseau | 21 | Porcupine ski Runners | 0:00:00.0 |
222 | Tayte Kosmerly | 22 | WALDEN | 0:00:00.0 |
223 | Jacob Héroux | 23 | Temiskaming Nordicc | 0:00:00.0 |
224 | Mathieu Lafond | 24 | Temiskaming Nordic | 0:00:00.0 |
225 | Ryan Hunter | 25 | Walden Cross Country Fitness Club | 0:00:00.0 |
226 | Phillip Manseau | 26 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 0:00:00.0 |
Midget Girls 3 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start | Club | Start Time |
231 | Elizabeth Roy | 1 | Porcupine ski runners (PS | 0:25:00.0 |
232 | Jennifer Jackson | 2 | Highlands Traiblazers | 0:25:00.0 |
233 | Kiersten Aller | 3 | NAKKERTOK | 0:25:00.0 |
234 | Camille Hamm | 4 | Big Thunder Nordic | 0:25:00.0 |
235 | Mia Serratore | 5 | Big Thunder Nordic | 0:25:00.0 |
236 | Whitney St.Marseille | 6 | Walden Xc | 0:25:00.0 |
237 | Krista Buckner | 7 | Soo Finnish Nordic | 0:25:00.0 |
238 | Natalia Hawthorn | 8 | Team Hardwood | 0:25:00.0 |
239 | Madison Fraser | 9 | North Bay Nordic | 0:25:00.0 |
240 | Sadie White | 10 | Big Thunder | 0:25:00.0 |
241 | Emily Marcolini | 11 | Walden Ski Club | 0:25:00.0 |
242 | Lauren Rainsford | 12 | Laurentian Nordic Ski Club | 0:25:00.0 |
243 | Alex Savill | 13 | Highlands Traiblazers | 0:25:00.0 |
244 | Michaela Lovold | 14 | Georgian Nordic Ski Club | 0:25:00.0 |
245 | Beatrice Kaiser | 15 | Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club | 0:25:00.0 |
246 | Katherine Denis | 16 | Temiskaming Nordic | 0:25:00.0 |
247 | Nicole Dumonski | 17 | Big Thunder Noric Ski Club | 0:25:00.0 |
248 | Hailey Balaz | 18 | Laurentian Nordic | 0:25:00.0 |
249 | Anna Reich | 19 | Soo Finnish Nordic Ski Club | 0:25:00.0 |
250 | Emily Hopfgartner | 20 | Soo Finnish Nordic | 0:25:00.0 |
251 | Kynyn Doughty | 21 | Highlands Traiblazers | 0:25:00.0 |
252 | Rachel Stoot | 22 | Lappe Nordic | 0:25:00.0 |
253 | Marie-Claire Henry | 23 | Georgian Nordic Ski and Canoe Club | 0:25:00.0 |
254 | Shayna Herr | 24 | Georgian Nordic | 0:25:00.0 |
255 | Isabelle Maclean | 25 | Walden Cross country Fitness Club | 0:25:00.0 |
256 | Alexandra Wilson | 26 | Temiskaming Nordic | 0:25:00.0 |
257 | Megan Foster | 27 | Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club | 0:25:00.0 |
Mini-Midget Boys 2 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start | Club | Start Time |
261 | Nicholas Taillefer | 1 | Laurentian Ski Club | 0:50:00.0 |
262 | Ben Scholte | 2 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:50:00.0 |
263 | Tony Gunka | 3 | Big Thunder | 0:50:00.0 |
264 | Austin Valjas | 4 | Team Hardwood | 0:50:00.0 |
265 | Janne Ovaska | 5 | Walden Ski Club | 0:50:00.0 |
266 | Fergus Foster | 6 | Big Thunder | 0:50:00.0 |
267 | Josiah Reinke | 7 | Soo Finnish Nordic | 0:50:00.0 |
268 | Nicholas Ek | 8 | Big Thunder | 0:50:00.0 |
269 | Ryan Jackson | 9 | Highlands Traiblazers | 0:50:00.0 |
270 | Aidan Spoel | 10 | Walden Cross-Country | 0:50:00.0 |
271 | Ryan Pendziwol | 11 | Big Thunder Nordic | 0:50:00.0 |
272 | Justin Reinke | 12 | Soo Finnish Nordic | 0:50:00.0 |
273 | Matteo Reich | 13 | Soo Finnish Nordic Ski Club | 0:50:00.0 |
274 | Eric Watson | 14 | Big Thunder Nordic | 0:50:00.0 |
275 | Danny Herr | 15 | Georgian Nordic | 0:50:00.0 |
276 | Jacob Hanson | 16 | Walden | 0:50:00.0 |
277 | Frederick Serratore | 17 | Big Thunder Nordic | 0:50:00.0 |
278 | Sebastien Gingras | 18 | SFNSC | 0:50:00.0 |
279 | Simon Scholte | 19 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:50:00.0 |
280 | Erik Ohrling | 20 | Highlands Traiblazers | 0:50:00.0 |
Mini-Midget Girls 2 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start | Club | Start Time |
281 | Laura Inkila | 1 | Lappe Nordic | 1:10:00.0 |
282 | Heidi Ohrling | 2 | Highlands Traiblazers | 1:10:00.0 |
283 | Emily Beirnes | 3 | Georgian Nordic | 1:10:00.0 |
284 | Catriona Downie | 4 | Big Thunder | 1:10:00.0 |
285 | Leah Drost | 5 | Big Thunder Nordic | 1:10:00.0 |
286 | Shaylin Kosmerly | 6 | WALDEN | 1:10:00.0 |
287 | Heather F. Wilson | 7 | Team Hardwood | 1:10:00.0 |
288 | Audrey Steele | 8 | Soo Finnish Nordic | 1:10:00.0 |
289 | Adriane Mallinger | 9 | Soo Finnish Nordic | 1:10:00.0 |
290 | Kyla Wills | 10 | Highlands Traiblazers | 1:10:00.0 |
291 | Emilie Denis | 11 | Temiskaming Nordic | 1:10:00.0 |
292 | Sarah Hill | 12 | Team Hardwood | 1:10:00.0 |
293 | Hannah Story-Korman | 13 | Temiskaming Nordic | 1:10:00.0 |
294 | Erika Mihell | 14 | Soo Finnish Nordic Ski Cl | 1:10:00.0 |
295 | Mackenzie Savill | 15 | Highlands Traiblazers | 1:10:00.0 |
296 | Cassandra Wilson | 16 | Temiskaming Nordic | 1:10:00.0 |
297 | Kate Beirnes | 17 | Georgian Nordic | 1:10:00.0 |
298 | Molly Kennedy | 18 | Laurentian Nordic Ski Club | 1:10:00.0 |