Haywood Noram /Coupe Québec #1 poursuite REVISED | Zone4.ca



Haywood Noram /Coupe Québec #1 poursuite REVISED

Date: Jan 2, 2010
StartList
Location: Valcartier
Host Club: CNMSA et Skibec

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Jim McCarthy 
Dirt. de course SFC  Dave Dyer 
Chief of Competition:  Alain Vachon 
Obs. Time: 12:00
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -2.7 Snow Temp: -2.9
Weather: clowdy Snow Cond: new snow

Junior Homme 20 km. Classic\Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCPoints Seed Start Time
121 Etienne Richard Skibec Nordique JM 3 87.78 1 12:30:00.0
122 Steffan Lloyd Nakkertok JM 3 86.91 1 12:30:00.0
123 Andrew Stewart-Jones Nakkertok JM 3 85.76   12:30:00.0
124 Zach  Holland Banff Ski Runners JM 1 85.39   12:30:00.0
125 Colin Abbott Whitehorse Cross Country  JM 3 85.17   12:30:00.0
126 Anthony Laroche Skibec Nordique JM 3 84.61   12:30:00.0
127 Scott Gow Rocky Mountain Racers JM 3 84.48   12:30:00.0
128 Bob Thompson Team Hardwood JM 2 84.21   12:30:00.0
129 Joey Burton Overlander Ski Club JM 3 83.65   12:30:00.0
130 Jordan Cascagnette Team Hardwood JM 2 83.58   12:30:00.0
131 Martin Schrama Banff Ski Runners JM 1 83.49   12:30:00.0
132 Leif Lennie Nakkertok JM 3 83.37   12:30:00.0
133 Dudley Coulter Big Thunder JM 3 82.89   12:30:00.0
134 Benjamin Hébert Skiélite JM 3 82.7   12:30:00.0
135 Raphaël Couturier Skibec Nordique JM 1 82.52   12:30:00.0
136 Patrick Stewart-Jones Nakkertok JM 2 82.1   12:30:00.0
137 Tristan Flock Sovereign Lake Nordic JM 3 82.02   12:30:00.0
138 Andrew Brisbin Camrose JM 3 81.86   12:30:00.0
139 Geoffery Richards Black Jack JM 1 81.68   12:30:00.0
140 Lucas Jungmann Canmore Nordic JM 2 81.3 1 12:30:00.0
141 Jerome Mc Eniry Montériski JM 3 81.25 1 12:30:00.0
142 Kurtis Wenzel Rocky Mountain Racers JM 2 80.98 1 12:30:00.0
143 Andy Shields Waterloo Region Nordic JM 2 80.96 1 12:30:00.0
144 Peter Beisel Georgian Bay Nordic JM 2 80.95 1 12:30:00.0
145 Xavier Bouchard Club de ski de fond Orford JM 2 80.94 1 12:30:00.0
146 Jeff Wood Whitehorse Cross Country  JM 1 80.76 1 12:30:00.0
147 Jimmy Gunka Big Thunder JM 2 80.52 2 12:30:00.0
148 Sébastien Townsend Nakkertok JM 1 80.3 2 12:30:00.0
149 Knute Johnsgaard Whitehorse Cross Country  JM 1 80.17   12:30:00.0
150 Riel Allain Nakkertok JM 1 80 2 12:30:00.0
151 Nansen Weber Nakkertok JM 2 79.82 2 12:30:00.0
152 Guillaume Michaud-Ethier Nakkertok JM 1 79.79 2 12:30:00.0
153 Samuel Fournier Lacombe Club Défi T.M. JM 3 79.66 2 12:30:00.0
154 Evan Odell Team Hardwood JM 2 79.59 2 12:30:00.0
155 Vincent Poisson-Gagnon Skibec Nordique JM 3 79.53 2 12:30:00.0
156 Vincent Roseberry Skibec Nordique JM 2 79.09 2 12:30:00.0
157 Christophe Rancourt Skibec Nordique JM 1 78.96 2 12:30:00.0
158 Lee Hawkings Whitehorse Cross Country  JM 2 78.64 2 12:30:00.0
159 André Marchand Skinouk JM 3 78.09 2 12:30:00.0
160 James Taylor Nakkertok JM 1 77.9 2 12:30:00.0
161 Aaron Gillmor Rocky Mountain Racers JM 2 77.65 2 12:30:00.0
162 Charles Ouellet Skibec Nordique JM 2 77.5 2 12:30:00.0
163 Kyle Power Menihek Nordic  JM 3 76.71 2 12:30:00.0
164 Dominic Leboeuf Skibec Nordique JM 1 76.54 2 12:30:00.0
165 Patrick Monette Team Hardwood JM 2 76.4 2 12:30:00.0
166 Yannick Lapierre Fondeurs Laurentides JM 1 76.24 2 12:30:00.0
167 Philippe Morin Skiélite JM 2 75.37 2 12:30:00.0
168 Nick Monette Team Hardwood JM 1 74.96 2 12:30:00.0
169 Samuel Dostie-Ménard Nakkertok JM 2 74.74 2 12:30:00.0
170 John Caldwell Stratton Mountain School JM 1 73.66 2 12:30:00.0
171 Louis-Étienne Garceau Fondeurs Laurentides JM 2 73.14 2 12:30:00.0
172 Chris McMahon Skinouk JM 1 73.09 2 12:30:00.0
173 Jack Carlysle Soo Finish Ski Club JM 1 72.42 3 12:30:00.0
174 Hugo Fontaine Club de ski de fond Orford JM 1 71.92 3 12:30:00.0
175 Nicolas Proulx-Bégin Mouski JM 1 71.82 3 12:30:00.0
176 Simon Boisvert Club Nordique M.S.A. JM 1 71.81 3 12:30:00.0
177 Sean Korzeniewski Team Hardwood JM 2 71.54 3 12:30:00.0
178 Étienne Lavoie-Trudeau Mauriski JM 2 71.16 3 12:30:00.0
179 Timothé Plante Montériski JM 1 71.11 3 12:30:00.0
180 Benjamin Perron Skibec Nordique JM 1 70.57 3 12:30:00.0
181 Philippe Lacasse Club de ski de fond Orford JM 2 68.37 3 12:30:00.0
182 Philippe Côté Mouski JM 1 68.13 3 12:30:00.0
183 Xavier Perreault Club de ski de fond Val-d'Or JM 1 67.95 3 12:30:00.0
184 Félix Guay-Vachon Mouski JM 1 66.48 3 12:30:00.0
185 Gabriel Deschênes Skibec Nordique JM 2 64.44 3 12:30:00.0
186 Brian Krug Highlands Trailblazers JM 1 64.09 3 12:30:00.0
187 Ron Groen Highlands Trailblazers JM 1 62.5 3 12:30:00.0
188 Jim Burnham Bates Ski Team JM 3   3 12:30:00.0
189 Chris Burnham Cambridge Sports Union JM 1   3 12:30:00.0
190 Paul Morency Courcelette JM 3     12:30:00.0
191 Jean-Daniel Tourangeau larivière Mouski JM 2   3 12:30:00.0
192 Corey Park Colby College Ski Team JM 3   3 12:30:00.0
193 Peter Cowan Bethel Outing Club JM 2   3 12:30:00.0
194 Christopher Stock Cambridge Sports Union JM 2   3 12:30:00.0
195 Adam Fissette Maine Winter Sports Center JM 3   3 12:30:00.0
196 Isaac Hoenig Cambridge Sports Union JM 2   3 12:30:00.0
197 Dylan Grald Middlebury College Ski Team JM 3     12:30:00.0
198 Magnus Bigelow Stratton Mountain School JM 1   4 12:30:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4