Haywood Noram /Coupe Québec #1 poursuite REVISED | Zone4.ca



Haywood Noram /Coupe Québec #1 poursuite REVISED

Date: Jan 2, 2010
Official  Results
Location: Valcartier
Host Club: CNMSA et Skibec

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Jim McCarthy 
Dirt. de course SFC  Dave Dyer 
Chief of Competition:  Alain Vachon 
Obs. Time: 12:00
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -2.7 Snow Temp: -2.9
Weather: clowdy Snow Cond: new snow

Open M 30 km. Classic\Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk DOB Club Team Lap1 Time Diff
1 4 Brent McMurtry Senior  M 1/18 1986 Foothills Nordic CNEPH/NST 0:39:44.1 1:20:13.5  
2 2 Graham Nishikawa Senior  M 2/18 1983 Whitehorse CNEPH 0:39:42.8 1:20:15.0 +1.5
3 14 Drew  Goldsack Senior  M 3/18 1981 Rocky Mountain Racers NST 0:39:44.2 1:21:09.5 +56.0
4 3 Frédéric Touchette Senior U23 M 1/31 1988 Club Nordique M.S.A. CNEPH 0:39:48.8 1:22:39.4 +2:25.9
5 16 Pate Neumann Senior U23 M 2/31 1987 Canmore Nordic   0:40:31.0 1:22:40.3 +2:26.8
6 11 Graeme  Killick Senior U23 M 3/31 1989 Banff Ski Runners NST 0:40:30.9 1:22:40.9 +2:27.4
7 7 Brian McKeever Senior  M 4/18 1979 Foothills Nordic NST 0:40:31.1 1:22:49.7 +2:36.2
8 1 Stefan Kuhn Senior  M 5/18 1979 Canmore Nordic NST 0:39:44.0 1:22:52.4 +2:38.9
9 6 Chris Butler Senior  M 6/18 1986 Big Thunder AWCA 0:40:29.3 1:22:57.1 +2:43.6
10 20 Haakon Lenes Senior U23 M 4/31 1988 Banff Ski Runners   0:40:53.9 1:23:21.0 +3:07.5
11 8 Lenny Väljas Senior U23 M 5/31 1988 Team Hardwood CNEPH 0:40:56.6 1:23:45.4 +3:31.9
12 28 Julien Nury Senior U23 M 6/31 1989 Skibec Nordique CNEPH 0:41:18.6 1:24:07.8 +3:54.3
13 18 Jesse Cockney Senior U23 M 7/31 1989 Foothills Nordic AWCA 0:41:35.9 1:26:20.8 +6:07.3
14 13 David Greer Senior U23 M 8/31 1989 Whitehorse Cross Country  CNEPH 0:42:21.0 1:26:26.5 +6:13.0
15 21 Ghislain Delaplante Senior U23 M 9/31 1989 Big Thunder NTDC THUNDER BAY 0:42:56.5 1:26:30.3 +6:16.8
16 17 Curtis Merry Senior U23 M 10/31 1989 Banff Ski Runners   0:43:05.7 1:26:55.6 +6:42.1
17 24 Guido Visser Senior  M 7/18 1970 Club Nordique M.S.A. Rossignol/Infinity/Apogée 0:42:44.2 1:27:14.6 +7:01.1
18 15 Michael Somppi Senior U23 M 11/31 1988 Lappe Nordic NTDC THUNDER BAY 0:41:36.0 1:27:32.6 +7:19.1
19 30 Gerard Garnier Senior U23 M 12/31 1989 Banff Ski Runners   0:43:03.1 1:27:50.7 +7:37.2
20 45 Ian Murray Senior  M 8/18 1978 North Highlands Nordic Rocky Mtn Racers 0:43:07.3 1:27:53.3 +7:39.8
21 19 Harry Seaton Senior U23 M 13/31 1987 Team Hardwood NTDC THUNDER BAY 0:43:03.2 1:27:55.3 +7:41.8
22 57 Russell Currier Senior U23 M 14/31 1987 Maine Winter Sports Center   0:44:06.9 1:27:55.4 +7:41.9
23 43 Christopher  Algar Senior  M 9/18 1979 North Highlands Nordic NSST 0:43:25.9 1:28:08.1 +7:54.6
24 29 Andrew Pohl Senior U23 M 15/31 1989 Rocky Mountain Racers New Zealand Ski Team 0:43:07.4 1:28:40.1 +8:26.6
25 26 Aidan Lennie Senior U23 M 16/31 1989 Nakkertok Ontario Ski Team 0:43:45.0 1:29:27.2 +9:13.7
26 62 Noah Brautigam Senior U23 M 17/31 1989 Middlebury College Ski Team Middlebury College Ski Team 0:43:55.1 1:29:30.4 +9:16.9
27 64 Tim Whiton Senior  M 10/18 1986 Portland Ski Club   0:43:40.8 1:30:40.5 +10:27.0
28 31 Chris Hamilton Senior U23 M 18/31 1989 Big Thunder NTDC THUNDER BAY 0:44:59.8 1:31:22.0 +11:08.5
29 22 Karl Saidla Senior  M 11/18 1977 XC Ottawa   0:41:26.4 1:32:03.7 +11:50.2
30 58 Samuel Mathes Senior U23 M 19/31 1988 Colby College Ski Team Colby College Ski Team 0:45:29.2 1:32:10.2 +11:56.7
31 55 Graham Egan Senior U23 M 20/31 1989 Middlebury College Ski Team Middlebury College Ski Team 0:46:47.5 1:32:37.0 +12:23.5
32 61 Doug DeBold Senior U23 M 21/31 1989 Middlebury College Ski Team Middlebury College Ski Team 0:45:21.5 1:32:55.5 +12:42.0
33 27 Matt Wylie Senior U23 M 22/31 1989 Sovereign Lake Nordic Silver Star Nordic 0:43:07.2 1:33:01.5 +12:48.0
34 65 Oliver Burruss Senior  M 12/18 1986 Craftsbury Grean Team Project Craftsbury Grean Team Project 0:46:06.3 1:33:24.8 +13:11.3
35 40 Matthias Purdon Senior U23 M 23/31 1989 Geogian Bay Nordic xcOttawa 0:46:07.4 1:33:31.6 +13:18.1
36 32 Cameron Egan Senior  M 13/18 1985 Sovereign Lake Nordic Silver Star Nordic 0:44:48.3 1:33:44.7 +13:31.2
37 67 Mike Mommsen Senior U23 M 24/31 1988 Middlebury College Ski Team Middlebury College Ski Team 0:46:17.3 1:34:38.5 +14:25.0
38 46 James Coulton Senior U23 M 25/31 1987 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:45:13.3 1:34:55.6 +14:42.1
39 34 Fraser Mills-Connery Senior U23 M 26/31 1989 Banff Ski Runners   0:47:45.7 1:35:08.9 +14:55.4
40 35 Greg Finch Senior U23 M 27/31 1989 Sovereign Lake Nordic Silver Star Nordic 0:47:03.5 1:36:30.1 +16:16.6
41 54 Ryan  Kelly Senior  M 14/18 1981 Colby College Ski Team Colby College Ski Team 0:48:06.5 1:38:25.3 +18:11.8
42 44 Justin Demers Senior  M 15/18 1987 Skinouk XC Ottawa 0:48:31.8 1:38:31.4 +18:17.9
43 47 Tucker Murphy Senior  M 16/18 1981 Craftsbury Grean Team Project Bermuda 0:47:34.2 1:38:33.6 +18:20.1
44 52 Martin Breu Senior U23 M 28/31 1988 Middlebury College Ski Team Middlebury College Ski Team 0:48:28.4 1:40:26.9 +20:13.4
45 63 Andrew Milne Senior  M 17/18 1963 CSU CSU 0:50:19.2 1:42:50.8 +22:37.3
46 49 Sean Thompson Senior U23 M 29/31 1988 Skiélite   0:49:48.7 1:43:17.0 +23:03.5
47 60 Marc-Antoine  Guay Senior U23 M 30/31 1987 Skiélite Université de Montréal 0:51:49.3 1:47:18.3 +27:04.8
48 50 Julien Lepine Senior U23 M 31/31 1987 Vert et Or Université de Sherbrooke Vert et Or 0:52:55.5 1:49:49.0 +29:35.5
49 56 Paul Junique Senior  M 18/18 1948 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:55:18.5 1:51:58.0 +31:44.5
DNF 12 Mike Argue Senior  M * 1980 Yellowknife Ski Club RMR 0:42:41.7 *** ***
DNF 33 Scott  Sullivan Senior U23 M * 1989 Big Thunder NTDC THUNDER BAY 0:47:32.7 *** ***
DNF 38 Patrick Egan Senior U23 M * 1989 Sovereign Lake Nordic Silver Star Nordic *** *** ***
DNF 39 Luke McGurk Senior  M * 1983 Rocky Mountain Racers   *** *** ***
DNF 48 Simon-Pierre Lamarche Senior U23 M * 1989 VERE Sports   *** *** ***
DNF 53 Austin Ross Senior  M * 1986 Maine Winter Sports Center   *** *** ***
DNF 66 Ben Koons Senior  M * 1986 MWSC New Zealand *** *** ***
DSQ 41 Phil Shaw Senior  M * 1966 Fondeurs Laurentides   *** *** ***
DNS 5 Robin McKeever Senior  M * 1973 Foothills Nordic PNST *** *** ***
DNS 9 Sean Crooks Senior  M * 1983 Big Thunder NST *** *** ***
DNS 10 Kevin Sandau Senior U23 M * 1988 Foothills Nordic Alberta World Cup Academy *** *** ***
DNS 23 Erik Carleton Senior  M * 1978 Rocky Mountain Racers   *** *** ***
DNS 25 Luke Viljakainen Senior U23 M * 1989 Big Thunder NTDC THUNDER BAY *** *** ***
DNS 36 Nils Koons Senior U23 M * 1988 Dartmouth   *** *** ***
DNS 37 Anthony Killick Senior U23 M * 1987 Banff Ski Runners   *** *** ***
DNS 42 Camille Cheskey Senior U23 M * 1989 Highlands Trailblazers CVTC *** *** ***
DNS 51 Tyson Smith Senior U23 M * 1987 Foothills Nordic Biathlon Canada *** *** ***
DNS 59 Antoine Richard Senior  M * 1984 AMSFQ Rouge et Or *** *** ***

Open W 15 km. Classic\Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk DOB Club Team Lap1 Time Diff
1 73 Dasha Gaiazova Senior  W 1/12 1983 Skiélite NST 0:22:31.9 0:46:20.6  
2 72 Madeleine Williams Senior  W 2/12 1983 Edmonton Nordic Alberta World Cup Ac 0:22:42.2 0:47:03.8 +43.2
3 71 Brittany  Webster Senior U23 W 1/22 1987 Highlands Trailblazers NST 0:22:43.3 0:47:04.9 +44.3
4 75 Brooke Gosling Senior  W 3/12 1982 Foothills Nordic AWCA 0:22:50.7 0:47:46.8 +1:26.2
5 78 Rhonda Jewett Senior  W 4/12 1981 Foothills Nordic Alberta World Cup Academy 0:23:35.6 0:48:45.7 +2:25.1
6 79 Sara Hewitt Senior U23 W 2/22 1988 Foothills Nordic AWCA 0:23:52.9 0:49:34.3 +3:13.7
7 80 Kate Brennan Senior U23 W 3/22 1987 Kanata Nordic AWCA 0:23:45.2 0:50:22.3 +4:01.7
8 82 Megan McTavish Senior  W 5/12 1977 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:23:57.1 0:50:40.1 +4:19.5
9 92 Emily  Nishikawa Senior U23 W 4/22 1989 Whitehorse Cross Country  AWCA 0:24:08.1 0:50:46.6 +4:26.0
10 88 Catherine Auclair Senior U23 W 5/22 1989 Club Nordique M.S.A. CNEPH 0:24:02.1 0:51:06.6 +4:46.0
11 86 Sheila Kealey Senior  W 6/12 1964 XC Ottawa   0:24:03.5 0:51:17.4 +4:56.8
12 77 Alysson Marshall Senior U23 W 6/22 1988 Larch Hills Alberta World Cup Academy 0:24:20.3 0:51:54.5 +5:33.9
13 93 Erin Tribe Senior U23 W 7/22 1989 Team Hardwood NTDC THUNDER BAY 0:24:52.8 0:52:03.6 +5:43.0
14 81 Alana Thomas Senior U23 W 8/22 1988 Team Hardwood XC Ottawa 0:24:51.3 0:52:04.7 +5:44.1
15 84 Anna Crawford Senior U23 W 9/22 1987 Big Thunder Lakehead University 0:24:52.9 0:52:36.3 +6:15.7
16 89 Karla Bailey Senior  W 7/12 1978 Big Thunder   0:24:49.2 0:52:37.8 +6:17.2
17 87 Eva Szabo Senior  W 8/12 1982 Foothills Nordic   0:25:14.2 0:52:46.6 +6:26.0
18 90 Mary Thompson Senior U23 W 10/22 1988 Team Hardwood Laurentian University 0:25:26.6 0:54:00.3 +7:39.7
19 109 Lucy  Garrec Senior U23 W 11/22 1989 Colby College Ski Team Colby College Ski Team 0:25:49.5 0:54:07.8 +7:47.2
20 83 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur Senior  W 9/12 1985 Club Nordique M.S.A. Rouge et Or - Équipe du Québec 0:25:55.8 0:54:26.8 +8:06.2
21 102 Chelsea Little Senior U23 W 12/22 1987 Craftsbury Grean Team Project   0:25:48.2 0:54:32.1 +8:11.5
22 99 Adele Lay Senior U23 W 13/22 1989 Nakkertok   0:26:29.3 0:55:44.5 +9:23.9
23 94 Lauren Jacobs Senior  W 10/12 1985 Craftsbury Green Team Project   0:25:59.8 0:55:45.9 +9:25.3
24 95 Christina  Groulx Senior U23 W 14/22 1989 Big Thunder NTDC THUNDER BAY 0:26:32.4 0:56:19.1 +9:58.5
25 100 Katrina Howe Senior  W 11/12 1986 US Biathlon Development Team 0:26:39.7 0:56:35.7 +10:15.1
26 91 Devon Spika Senior U23 W 15/22 1987 Nakkertok   0:27:12.7 0:56:37.0 +10:16.4
27 108 Mary Stewart Senior  W 12/12 1986 UVM Ski Team   0:26:42.6 0:56:38.6 +10:18.0
28 97 Julie Boisvert Senior U23 W 16/22 1989 Skinouk Rouge et Or-Équipe du Québec 0:25:58.1 0:56:40.4 +10:19.8
29 110 Claire Luby Senior U23 W 17/22 1988 Middlebury College Ski Team Middlebury College Ski Team 0:27:19.2 0:57:39.7 +11:19.1
30 104 Katherine Hall Senior U23 W 18/22 1989 Lappe Nordic   0:26:44.1 0:58:08.7 +11:48.1
31 101 Hilary Schrama Senior U23 W 19/22 1989 Banff Ski Runners Lakehead 0:26:46.1 0:59:37.3 +13:16.7
32 98 Hannah Perry Senior U23 W 20/22 1988 Rocky Mountain Racers   0:28:12.6 1:00:50.0 +14:29.4
33 105 Anna Geiger-Whitlock Senior U23 W 21/22 1987 Team Hardwood XC Ottawa 0:27:57.5 1:00:53.2 +14:32.6
34 106 Ariane Carrier Senior U23 W 22/22 1989 Forêt Montmorency-U. Laval Rouge et Or 0:29:03.1 1:02:37.8 +16:17.2
DNF 103 Sarah Dominick Senior  W * 1972 Maine Winter Sports Center   *** *** ***
DNF 107 Elise  O'Carroll Senior U23 W * 1989 Skiélite Université de Montréal 0:32:54.5 *** ***
DNS 74 Perianne Jones Senior  W * 1985 Nakkertok NST *** *** ***
DNS 76 Shayla Swanson Senior  W * 1982 Foothills Nordic NST *** *** ***
DNS 85 Andrea Dupont Senior  W * 1980 Rocky Mountain Racers   *** *** ***
DNS 96 Mallory Deyne Senior  W * 1986 Rocky Mountain Racers   *** *** ***

Junior Homme 20 km. Classic\Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk DOB Club Team Lap1 Time Diff
1 122 Steffan Lloyd JM 3 1/17 1990 Nakkertok Équipe de Quebec 0:27:56.5 0:57:27.0  
2 143 Andy Shields JM 2 1/24 1991 Waterloo Region Nordic Ontario Ski Team 0:28:37.7 0:57:52.0 +25.0
3 136 Patrick Stewart-Jones JM 2 2/24 1991 Nakkertok Équipe du Québec 0:27:58.0 0:58:04.4 +37.4
4 129 Joey Burton JM 3 2/17 1990 Overlander Ski Club AWCA 0:27:58.2 0:58:07.1 +40.1
5 121 Etienne Richard JM 3 3/17 1990 Skibec Nordique CNEPH 0:28:31.9 0:58:49.4 +1:22.4
6 124 Zach  Holland JM 1 1/28 1992 Banff Ski Runners AST 0:27:58.1 0:59:13.0 +1:46.0
7 149 Knute Johnsgaard JM 1 2/28 1992 Whitehorse Cross Country  Yukon Ski Team 0:28:32.0 0:59:29.3 +2:02.3
8 197 Dylan Grald JM 3 4/17 1990 Middlebury College Ski Team Middlebury College Ski Team 0:28:40.7 0:59:48.1 +2:21.1
9 128 Bob Thompson JM 2 3/24 1991 Team Hardwood AWCA 0:28:48.2 1:00:06.3 +2:39.3
10 131 Martin Schrama JM 1 3/28 1992 Banff Ski Runners   0:28:31.9 1:00:15.9 +2:48.9
11 123 Andrew Stewart-Jones JM 3 5/17 1990 Nakkertok Équipe du Québec 0:28:30.3 1:00:16.7 +2:49.7
12 135 Raphaël Couturier JM 1 4/28 1993 Skibec Nordique Équipe du Québec 0:29:57.8 1:00:17.1 +2:50.1
13 133 Dudley Coulter JM 3 6/17 1990 Big Thunder   0:29:50.7 1:00:23.6 +2:56.6
14 125 Colin Abbott JM 3 7/17 1990 Whitehorse Cross Country  Yukon Ski Team 0:28:56.3 1:00:29.2 +3:02.2
15 139 Geoffery Richards JM 1 5/28 1992 Black Jack   0:30:03.4 1:00:33.7 +3:06.7
16 130 Jordan Cascagnette JM 2 4/24 1991 Team Hardwood Alberta World Cup Academy 0:29:33.7 1:01:00.8 +3:33.8
17 146 Jeff Wood JM 1 6/28 1992 Whitehorse Cross Country  Yukon Ski Team 0:29:34.7 1:01:01.4 +3:34.4
18 138 Andrew Brisbin JM 3 8/17 1990 Camrose Augustana Vikings 0:29:30.7 1:01:13.6 +3:46.6
19 196 Isaac Hoenig JM 2 5/24 1991 Cambridge Sports Union   0:30:20.7 1:01:53.0 +4:26.0
20 144 Peter Beisel JM 2 6/24 1991 Georgian Bay Nordic Ontario Ski Team 0:30:11.0 1:02:02.6 +4:35.6
21 194 Christopher Stock JM 2 7/24 1991 Cambridge Sports Union   0:30:20.8 1:02:22.0 +4:55.0
22 151 Nansen Weber JM 2 8/24 1991 Nakkertok   0:28:38.8 1:02:23.3 +4:56.3
23 152 Guillaume Michaud-Ethier JM 1 7/28 1992 Nakkertok   0:29:49.3 1:02:25.4 +4:58.4
24 126 Anthony Laroche JM 3 9/17 1990 Skibec Nordique CNEPH 0:29:13.2 1:02:26.0 +4:59.0
25 150 Riel Allain JM 1 8/28 1992 Nakkertok   0:31:23.3 1:02:27.1 +5:00.1
26 141 Jerome Mc Eniry JM 3 10/17 2010 Montériski   0:30:34.0 1:02:32.2 +5:05.2
27 145 Xavier Bouchard JM 2 9/24 1991 Club de ski de fond Orford Équipe du Québec 0:30:40.1 1:02:32.3 +5:05.3
28 132 Leif Lennie JM 3 11/17 1990 Nakkertok NTDC THUNDER BAY 0:30:36.4 1:02:49.6 +5:22.6
29 156 Vincent Roseberry JM 2 10/24 1991 Skibec Nordique   0:30:09.9 1:02:53.2 +5:26.2
30 148 Sébastien Townsend JM 1 9/28 1992 Nakkertok   0:30:02.4 1:03:08.2 +5:41.2
31 163 Kyle Power JM 3 12/17 1990 Menihek Nordic  XC Ottawa 0:31:00.3 1:03:18.4 +5:51.4
32 140 Lucas Jungmann JM 2 11/24 1991 Canmore Nordic Alberta World Cup Academy 0:29:32.1 1:03:42.6 +6:15.6
33 154 Evan Odell JM 2 12/24 1991 Team Hardwood   0:30:30.8 1:03:42.7 +6:15.7
34 153 Samuel Fournier Lacombe JM 3 13/17 1990 Club Défi T.M.   0:31:10.4 1:04:25.4 +6:58.4
35 169 Samuel Dostie-Ménard JM 2 13/24 1991 Nakkertok   0:30:38.9 1:04:38.5 +7:11.5
36 160 James Taylor JM 1 10/28 1992 Nakkertok   0:31:31.1 1:04:51.6 +7:24.6
37 164 Dominic Leboeuf JM 1 11/28 1992 Skibec Nordique   0:31:01.4 1:04:56.2 +7:29.2
38 173 Jack Carlysle JM 1 12/28 1993 Soo Finish Ski Club   0:31:08.9 1:04:56.3 +7:29.3
39 161 Aaron Gillmor JM 2 14/24 1991 Rocky Mountain Racers Alberta biathlon 0:31:33.1 1:05:22.5 +7:55.5
40 166 Yannick Lapierre JM 1 13/28 1992 Fondeurs Laurentides burke mountain academy 0:30:32.5 1:05:27.1 +8:00.1
41 168 Nick Monette JM 1 14/28 1993 Team Hardwood Ontario Ski Team 0:31:28.4 1:05:35.3 +8:08.3
42 192 Corey Park JM 3 14/17 1990 Colby College Ski Team Colby College Ski Team 0:30:37.7 1:05:44.4 +8:17.4
43 157 Christophe Rancourt JM 1 15/28 1992 Skibec Nordique   0:31:29.6 1:05:46.0 +8:19.0
44 193 Peter Cowan JM 2 15/24 1991 Bethel Outing Club Gould Academy 0:31:43.1 1:05:51.5 +8:24.5
45 188 Jim Burnham JM 3 15/17 1990 Bates Ski Team Bates Ski Team 0:31:20.6 1:05:56.5 +8:29.5
46 158 Lee Hawkings JM 2 16/24 1991 Whitehorse Cross Country  Yukon Ski Team 0:31:21.6 1:06:57.9 +9:30.9
47 165 Patrick Monette JM 2 17/24 1991 Team Hardwood University of Toronto 0:32:16.5 1:07:35.3 +10:08.3
48 162 Charles Ouellet JM 2 18/24 1991 Skibec Nordique   0:32:48.9 1:07:39.4 +10:12.4
49 181 Philippe Lacasse JM 2 19/24 1991 Club de ski de fond Orford   0:32:45.2 1:07:44.4 +10:17.4
50 170 John Caldwell JM 1 16/28 1992 Stratton Mountain School Stratton 0:32:01.5 1:08:16.5 +10:49.5
51 178 Étienne Lavoie-Trudeau JM 2 20/24 1991 Mauriski   0:32:46.8 1:08:21.9 +10:54.9
52 176 Simon Boisvert JM 1 17/28 1992 Club Nordique M.S.A.   0:32:23.4 1:08:43.6 +11:16.6
53 174 Hugo Fontaine JM 1 18/28 1992 Club de ski de fond Orford   0:32:46.9 1:09:09.4 +11:42.4
54 189 Chris Burnham JM 1 19/28 1992 Cambridge Sports Union Cambridge Sports Union 0:33:41.6 1:09:19.5 +11:52.5
55 195 Adam Fissette JM 3 16/17 1990 Maine Winter Sports Center   0:31:45.6 1:09:48.6 +12:21.6
56 171 Louis-Étienne Garceau JM 2 21/24 1991 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:32:50.0 1:10:19.8 +12:52.8
57 167 Philippe Morin JM 2 22/24 1991 Skiélite   0:32:57.7 1:11:32.5 +14:05.5
58 172 Chris McMahon JM 1 20/28 1992 Skinouk xczonetv 0:34:46.5 1:11:56.0 +14:29.0
59 159 André Marchand JM 3 17/17 1990 Skinouk CARLETON UNIVERSITY 0:35:08.1 1:12:04.9 +14:37.9
60 179 Timothé Plante JM 1 21/28 1992 Montériski   0:32:25.7 1:12:50.5 +15:23.5
61 182 Philippe Côté JM 1 22/28 1992 Mouski   0:35:02.1 1:12:54.7 +15:27.7
62 187 Ron Groen JM 1 23/28 1993 Highlands Trailblazers   0:34:42.9 1:13:18.8 +15:51.8
63 184 Félix Guay-Vachon JM 1 24/28 1992 Mouski Pentagone-Mouski 0:36:55.9 1:14:27.2 +17:00.2
64 186 Brian Krug JM 1 25/28 1993 Highlands Trailblazers   0:35:10.5 1:14:51.0 +17:24.0
65 175 Nicolas Proulx-Bégin JM 1 26/28 1992 Mouski   0:35:24.3 1:15:22.9 +17:55.9
66 183 Xavier Perreault JM 1 27/28 1992 Club de ski de fond Val-d'Or   0:37:51.3 1:17:37.7 +20:10.7
67 180 Benjamin Perron JM 1 28/28 1992 Skibec Nordique   0:36:41.3 1:18:50.3 +21:23.3
68 191 Jean-Daniel Tourangeau larivière JM 2 23/24 1991 Mouski   0:35:47.2 1:19:31.7 +22:04.7
69 185 Gabriel Deschênes JM 2 24/24 1991 Skibec Nordique   0:38:11.6 1:24:11.5 +26:44.5
DNF 127 Scott Gow JM 3 * 1990 Rocky Mountain Racers   *** *** ***
DNF 134 Benjamin Hébert JM 3 * 1990 Skiélite Équipe du Québec *** *** ***
DNF 137 Tristan Flock JM 3 * 1990 Sovereign Lake Nordic Silver Star Nordic *** *** ***
DNF 142 Kurtis Wenzel JM 2 * 1991 Rocky Mountain Racers Alberta Ski Team *** *** ***
DNF 147 Jimmy Gunka JM 2 * 1991 Big Thunder Lakehead XC *** *** ***
DNF 155 Vincent Poisson-Gagnon JM 3 * 1990 Skibec Nordique   *** *** ***
DNF 177 Sean Korzeniewski JM 2 * 1991 Team Hardwood   0:35:22.6 *** ***
DNF 198 Magnus Bigelow JM 1 * 1993 Stratton Mountain School   *** *** ***
DNS 190 Paul Morency JM 3 * 1990 Courcelette Biathlon Québec *** *** ***

Junior Dame 10 km. Classic\Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk DOB Club Team Lap1 Time Diff
1 226 Rebecca Reid JW 3 1/14 1992 Black Jack   0:16:19.2 0:34:20.7  
2 210 Heather Mehain JW 4 1/11 1991 Sovereign Lake Nordic Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:16:19.4 0:34:40.1 +19.4
3 201 Marlis Kromm JW 5 1/13 1990 Foothills Nordic Alberta World Cup Ac 0:16:19.2 0:34:41.4 +20.7
4 215 Dahria Beatty JW 1 1/5 1994 Whitehorse Cross Country  Yukon Ski Team 0:16:19.2 0:34:42.0 +21.3
5 269 Corey Stock JW 1 2/5 1994 Cambridge Sports Union   0:16:19.3 0:34:42.1 +21.4
6 208 Annika Hicks JW 4 2/11 1991 Canmore Nordic AWCA 0:17:01.6 0:35:10.6 +49.9
7 223 Sofia Attali JW 4 3/11 1991 Nakkertok   0:16:45.3 0:35:10.7 +50.0
8 202 Stéphanie Drolet JW 5 2/13 1990 Club Nordique M.S.A. CNEPH 0:16:30.9 0:35:52.5 +1:31.8
9 206 Heidi Widmer JW 4 4/11 1991 Foothills Nordic Alberta World Cup Academy 0:16:33.9 0:35:57.0 +1:36.3
10 221 Frédérique Vézina JW 1 3/5 1994 Club Nordique M.S.A.   0:16:32.3 0:35:57.1 +1:36.4
11 262 Heather Mooney JW 1 4/5 1994 Stratton Mountain School   0:17:16.8 0:36:13.6 +1:52.9
12 268 Keely  Levins JW 5 3/13 1990 Middlebury College Ski Team Middlebury College Ski Team 0:17:17.2 0:36:14.4 +1:53.7
13 209 Michaela Howie JW 4 5/11 1991 Banff SKi Runners AST 0:17:03.7 0:36:22.3 +2:01.6
14 207 Noémi Bérubé JW 3 2/14 1992 Nakkertok Équipe du Québec 0:17:05.5 0:36:25.2 +2:04.5
15 213 Émilie Chartrand JW 5 4/13 1990 Club Nordique M.S.A. CNEPH 0:16:49.8 0:36:28.0 +2:07.3
16 224 Britt Bailey JW 5 5/13 1990 Lappe Nordic Lakehead University 0:17:12.3 0:36:35.0 +2:14.3
17 217 Leslie Foley JW 3 3/14 1992 Nakkertok Ontario Ski Team 0:17:10.9 0:36:35.7 +2:15.0
18 203 Janelle Greer JW 3 4/14 1992 Whitehorse Cross Country  Yukon Ski Team 0:17:07.1 0:36:54.8 +2:34.1
19 205 Caroline Drolet JW 5 6/13 1990 Club Nordique M.S.A. CNEPH 0:17:00.5 0:37:00.9 +2:40.2
20 212 Lindsay Inkila JW 3 5/14 1992 Lappe Nordic Ontario Ski Team 0:16:47.6 0:37:17.4 +2:56.7
21 263 Olga Golovkina JW 4 6/11 1991 Colby College Ski Team Colby College Ski Team 0:17:17.0 0:37:23.8 +3:03.1
22 271 Sophie Harvey JW 5 7/13 1990 Club Nordique M.S.A.   0:17:46.6 0:37:32.4 +3:11.7
23 256 Hannah W. Smith JW 2 1/20 1993 Cambridge Sports Union   0:17:17.3 0:37:32.8 +3:12.1
24 218 Kirsten Petersen JW 2 2/20 1993 Nakkertok Ontario Ski Team 0:17:35.6 0:37:45.1 +3:24.4
25 260 Cambria Mcdermott JW 2 3/20 1993 Stratton Mountain School   0:17:39.7 0:37:56.5 +3:35.8
26 230 Camille Pepin JW 3 6/14 1992 Club Nordique M.S.A. Équipe du Québec 0:17:18.2 0:37:57.2 +3:36.5
27 231 Heidi Brook JW 3 7/14 1992 Whitehorse Cross Country Yukon Ski Team 0:17:49.7 0:37:59.0 +3:38.3
28 235 Kendra Murray JW 2 4/20 1993 Whitehorse Cross Country  Yukon Ski Team 0:17:17.1 0:38:14.0 +3:53.3
29 204 Andrea Lee JW 5 8/13 1990 Strathcona Nordics Ski Club   0:17:16.9 0:38:16.2 +3:55.5
30 273 Hallie Grossman JW 2 5/20 1993 Stratton Mountain School   0:18:14.6 0:38:45.6 +4:24.9
31 255 Cendrine  Browne JW 2 6/20 1993 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:17:58.2 0:38:49.0 +4:28.3
32 240 Daphne Haggarty JW 4 7/11 1991 Big Thunder   0:17:46.7 0:38:49.1 +4:28.4
33 236 Kajsa Heyes JW 3 8/14 1992 Hollyburn Racing Team   0:17:51.4 0:39:18.3 +4:57.6
34 214 Alexia Rancourt JW 2 7/20 1993 Club Nordique M.S.A. Équipe du Québec 0:17:43.2 0:39:22.3 +5:01.6
35 261 Cate Brown JW 5 9/13 1990 Middlebury College Ski Team Middlebury College Ski Team 0:17:44.3 0:39:40.3 +5:19.6
36 258 Anna Breu JW 4 8/11 1991 Gunstock Nordic Gunstock Nordic 0:18:48.2 0:39:46.3 +5:25.6
37 227 Geneviève Masson JW 5 10/13 1990 Skiélite McGill College 0:17:56.1 0:39:51.7 +5:31.0
38 220 Myriam Paquette JW 5 11/13 1990 Skiélite Rouge et or 0:18:01.3 0:40:00.7 +5:40.0
39 225 Kirstin Besemann JW 3 9/14 1992 Nakkertok Équipe du Québec  0:18:09.4 0:40:24.0 +6:03.3
40 232 Valérie Gagné JW 3 10/14 1992 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:18:37.5 0:40:25.4 +6:04.7
41 267 Molly Susla JW 4 9/11 1991 NENSA Colby Ski Team 0:19:02.8 0:40:30.1 +6:09.4
42 238 Terry Korzeniewski JW 2 8/20 1993 Team Hardwood   0:18:50.2 0:40:44.7 +6:24.0
43 234 Sylvia Watkins JW 3 11/14 1992 Strathcona Nordics Ski Club   0:18:31.5 0:40:50.6 +6:29.9
44 243 Danielle McVicar JW 5 12/13 1990 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:18:23.7 0:40:52.0 +6:31.3
45 241 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo JW 2 9/20 1993 Montériski   0:18:40.6 0:40:59.0 +6:38.3
46 239 Jessica Metuzals JW 4 10/11 1991 Nakkertok   0:19:11.0 0:41:19.5 +6:58.8
47 272 Victoria Bernard JW 2 10/20 1993 Maine Winter Sports Center   0:19:19.6 0:41:20.9 +7:00.2
48 242 Marie-Michèle Fiset JW 2 11/20 1993 Skibec Nordique   0:19:21.9 0:41:34.4 +7:13.7
49 266 Ashleigh Spittle JW 2 12/20 1993 Stratton Mountain School   0:19:00.1 0:41:56.0 +7:35.3
50 248 Marilie Samson JW 2 13/20 1993 Skibec Nordique   0:19:58.2 0:42:07.6 +7:46.9
51 237 Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau JW 5 13/13 1990 Forêt Montmorency-U. Laval Rouge et Or 0:19:08.4 0:42:37.5 +8:16.8
52 259 Larkin Davenport-Huyer JW 1 5/5 1994 Highlands Trailblazers   0:20:13.9 0:42:57.7 +8:37.0
53 251 Erin Yungblut JW 2 14/20 1993 Highlands Trailblazers   0:20:44.1 0:43:18.2 +8:57.5
54 233 Stephanie Drost JW 2 15/20 1993 Big Thunder Ontario 0:18:55.7 0:43:27.1 +9:06.4
55 249 Kaisa Lindfors JW 3 12/14 1992 Nakkertok   0:20:20.0 0:43:31.1 +9:10.4
56 250 Norah Bonsteel JW 2 16/20 1993 Team Hardwood   0:21:48.2 0:44:36.3 +10:15.6
57 257 Allison Newton JW 2 17/20 1993 Highlands Trailblazers   0:22:11.0 0:44:38.6 +10:17.9
58 246 Alexe Marcouiller JW 2 18/20 1993 Club de ski de fond Orford   0:20:18.4 0:45:17.2 +10:56.5
59 247 Catherine Duval JW 3 13/14 1992 Skinouk   0:20:50.4 0:45:20.8 +11:00.1
60 244 Mireille Dumont JW 4 11/11 1991 Skinouk   0:20:29.5 0:45:25.0 +11:04.3
61 253 Laurence Bourque JW 3 14/14 2010 Montériski   0:21:04.6 0:47:54.3 +13:33.6
62 245 Justine Chartrand JW 2 19/20 1993 Club Nordique M.S.A.   0:21:52.4 0:48:42.5 +14:21.8
63 254 Maude Tremblay JW 2 20/20 1993 Skibec Nordique   0:24:33.5 0:54:32.0 +20:11.3
DNF 211 Bronwyn  Allan JW 3 * 1992 Canmore Nordic Alberta Ski Team 0:17:22.9 *** ***
DNF 216 Allyson Cummings JW 5 * 1990 Sovereign Lake Nordic   *** *** ***
DNF 222 Élise Caron JW 5 * 1990 Skinouk Rouge et Or *** *** ***
DNF 229 Freya Wasteneys JW 4 * 1991 Strathcona Nordics Ski Club   *** *** ***
DNF 252 Katie McMahon JW 5 * 1990 Skinouk xczonetv 0:22:07.9 *** ***
DNF 265 Rachel Hall JW 2 * 1993 Stratton Mountain School   *** *** ***
DNS 228 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt JW 3 * 1992 Fondeurs Laurentides   *** *** ***
DNS 264 Kaitlyn Bernard JW 5 * 1990 Colby College Ski Team Colby College Ski Team *** *** ***
DNS 270 Isabelle Pelletier JW 2 * 1993 Stratton Mountain School   *** *** ***

Juvenile Garcon 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk DOB Club Team Time Diff
1 302 Alexis Turgeon JVM 3 1/17 1993 Skinouk Équipe du Québec 0:20:25.9  
2 304 Dominique Moncion-Groulx JVM 3 2/17 1993 Nakkertok   0:20:26.6 +0.7
3 303 Simon Lapointe JVM 3 3/17 1993 Skinouk Équipe du Québec 0:20:46.4 +20.5
4 301 Ezekiel Williams JVM 3 4/17 1993 Nakkertok Équipe du Québec 0:20:59.3 +33.4
5 308 Julien Carrier JVM 3 5/17 1993 Montériski   0:21:51.5 +1:25.6
6 306 Scott Hill JVM 2 1/16 1994 Team Hardwood   0:21:57.6 +1:31.7
7 320 Hughes Bergeron JVM 2 2/16 1994 Club de ski de fond Orford   0:21:58.3 +1:32.4
8 309 Jérémie Bonneau JVM 3 6/17 1993 Skibec Nordique   0:22:16.1 +1:50.2
9 324 Julien Lamoureux JVM 2 3/16 1994 Montériski   0:22:18.5 +1:52.6
10 314 Conor Thompson JVM 2 4/16 1994 Skiélite   0:22:19.5 +1:53.6
11 344 Hamish McEwen JVM 1 1/20 1995 Cambridge Sports Union CSU 0:22:30.0 +2:04.1
12 342 Hubert Darchen JVM 3 7/17 1993 Skinergie de la Mauricie   0:22:31.7 +2:05.8
13 331 Thomas Reed-Métayer JVM 2 5/16 1994 Club Nordique M.S.A.   0:22:32.7 +2:06.8
14 345 Neil Garrison JVM 3 8/17 1993 CSU AB Nordic Ski Team 0:22:33.5 +2:07.6
15 312 Ben Taylor JVM 2 6/16 1994 Nakkertok   0:22:42.6 +2:16.7
16 335 Charles-Étienne Grégoire JVM 2 7/16 1994 Club Défi T.M. none 0:22:43.0 +2:17.1
17 313 Chris Weller JVM 2 8/16 1994 Nakkertok   0:22:43.5 +2:17.6
18 317 Philippe Joly JVM 3 9/17 1993 Montériski   0:22:45.8 +2:19.9
19 315 Antoine Jolicoeur-Desroches JVM 3 10/17 1993 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:22:46.3 +2:20.4
20 326 Mathieu Gélinas JVM 2 9/16 1994 Club Défi T.M.   0:23:17.5 +2:51.6
21 316 Colin Christophe JVM 2 10/16 1994 Club de ski de fond Orford   0:23:18.7 +2:52.8
22 310 Carrington Pomeroy JVM 3 11/17 1993 Chelsea Nordiq   0:23:19.4 +2:53.5
23 323 Ryan Fahey JVM 3 12/17 1993 Chelsea Nordiq   0:23:21.6 +2:55.7
24 328 Thomas McKenna JVM 2 11/16 1994 Nakkertok   0:23:33.1 +3:07.2
25 350 Vincent Comeau JVM 1 2/20 1995 Club Nordique M.S.A.   0:23:34.8 +3:08.9
26 336 Alexis Dumas JVM 1 3/20 1995 Skibec Nordique   0:23:34.9 +3:09.0
27 321 Charles Donahue JVM 3 13/17 1993 Club de ski de fond Orford   0:23:52.1 +3:26.2
28 311 Christophe  Perron JVM 3 14/17 1993 Skibec Nordique   0:24:05.4 +3:39.5
29 325 Toby Messier JVM 2 12/16 1994 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:24:06.6 +3:40.7
30 356 Guillaume Carrier JVM 1 4/20 1995 Montériski   0:24:07.4 +3:41.5
31 358 Sacha Morin-Sirois JVM 1 5/20 1995 Nakkertok   0:24:08.7 +3:42.8
32 347 Nicholas Pigeon JVM 1 6/20 1995 Skinouk   0:24:11.7 +3:45.8
33 322 Kyle Stoyel JVM 3 15/17 1993 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:24:27.6 +4:01.7
34 334 Ian Moore JVM 1 7/20 1995 Maine Coast Nordic   0:24:34.0 +4:08.1
35 354 William Clothier JVM 1 8/20 1995 Skibec Nordique   0:24:44.0 +4:18.1
36 348 Jérome Boudreau JVM 1 9/20 1995 Skibec Nordique   0:24:46.4 +4:20.5
37 329 François Therrien JVM 2 13/16 1994 Club de ski de fond Orford   0:24:50.5 +4:24.6
38 343 Jesse Williams JVM 1 10/20 1995 Nakkertok   0:24:53.5 +4:27.6
39 359 Marc-Andre Lafontaine JVM 1 11/20 1995 Nakkertok   0:24:56.4 +4:30.5
40 333 Antoine Briand JVM 1 12/20 1995 Rapido   0:24:57.2 +4:31.3
41 349 Alexandre Matteau JVM 3 16/17 2010 Mauriski   0:24:57.5 +4:31.6
42 318 Philippe Caron JVM 3 17/17 1993 Skinouk   0:25:08.6 +4:42.7
43 352 Frédéric Samson JVM 1 13/20 1995 Skibec Nordique   0:25:12.9 +4:47.0
44 339 Samuel  Pouliot JVM 1 14/20 1995 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:25:58.3 +5:32.4
45 357 Vincent Belhumeur JVM 2 14/16 1994 Club Subway Du Moulin   0:26:03.7 +5:37.8
46 337 Quentin Stoyel JVM 1 15/20 1995 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:26:37.1 +6:11.2
47 327 Antoine Perreault JVM 2 15/16 1994 Club de ski de fond val-d'Or   0:27:12.9 +6:47.0
48 355 Michael Solomon JVM 1 16/20 1995 Chelsea Nordiq   0:27:37.8 +7:11.9
49 340 Nicolas Figuet JVM 1 17/20 1995 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:27:43.7 +7:17.8
50 341 Olivier Brisebois JVM 1 18/20 1995 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:27:47.9 +7:22.0
51 346 Vincent Désilets Jacob JVM 1 19/20 1995 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:27:58.0 +7:32.1
52 353 Curtis Marchand JVM 1 20/20 1995 Skinouk   0:28:19.9 +7:54.0
53 332 Philippe Henry JVM 2 16/16 1994 Skibec Nordique   0:32:04.5 +11:38.6
DNF 307 Alexis Lepage JVM 2 * 1994 Skinouk   *** ***
DNF 330 Jack Solomon JVM 3 * 1993 Chelsea Nordiq   *** ***
DNF 351 Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre JVM 2 * 1994 Mouski   *** ***
DNS 305 Christian Gow JVM 3 * 1993 Rocky Mountain Racers   *** ***
DNS 319 Cedric Eveleigh JVM 2 * 1994 Nakkertok   *** ***
DNS 338 Jackson Rich JVM 3 * 1993 Cambridge Sports Union   *** ***

Juvenile Fille 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk DOB Club Team Time Diff
1 375 Anne-Marie Comeau JVW 1 1/7 1996 Club Nordique M.S.A.   0:15:48.6  
2 379 Émilie Stewart-Jones JVW 2 1/15 1995 Nakkertok   0:15:56.6 +8.0
3 380 Katherine Stewart-Jones JVW 2 2/15 1995 Nakkertok   0:16:35.4 +46.8
4 395 Maya MacIsaac-Jones JVW 2 3/15 1995 Rocky Mountain Racers   0:16:35.9 +47.3
5 365 Camille Côté-Laroche JVW 3 1/12 1994 Club Nordique M.S.A.   0:16:59.3 +1:10.7
6 361 Janie Rioux-Coulombe JVW 3 2/12 1994 Club de ski de fond Orford   0:17:02.8 +1:14.2
7 393 Rosalie Vézina JVW 2 4/15 1995 Club Nordique M.S.A.   0:17:04.2 +1:15.6
8 372 Catherine Brams JVW 2 5/15 1995 CSU CSU 0:17:06.6 +1:18.0
9 363 Laurence Côté JVW 3 3/12 1994 Mouski   0:17:31.8 +1:43.2
10 362 Gabrielle Lemire JVW 3 4/12 1994 Skibec Nordique   0:17:51.5 +2:02.9
11 388 Marianne Boucher JVW 2 6/15 1995 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:17:55.1 +2:06.5
12 377 Marie-Ève Poisson JVW 2 7/15 1995 Skinergie de la Mauricie   0:18:25.0 +2:36.4
13 367 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur JVW 3 5/12 1994 Club Nordique M.S.A.   0:18:30.4 +2:41.8
14 390 Sophie Carrier-Laforte JVW 2 8/15 1995 Skinouk   0:18:32.4 +2:43.8
15 384 Andrée-Anne Théberge JVW 2 9/15 1995 Skibec Nordique   0:18:35.2 +2:46.6
16 376 Gabrielle Sarthou JVW 1 2/7 1997 Montériski   0:18:37.6 +2:49.0
17 394 Claudia Côté-Laroche JVW 1 3/7 1996 Club Nordique M.S.A.   0:18:39.2 +2:50.6
18 383 Chloé Emond JVW 2 10/15 1995 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:18:40.4 +2:51.8
19 370 Alexe Tremblay JVW 3 6/12 1994 Skibec Nordique   0:18:46.6 +2:58.0
20 385 Mélody Drapeau JVW 1 4/7 1996 Skinergie de la Mauricie   0:18:57.1 +3:08.5
21 387 Justine Langlois JVW 2 11/15 1995 Montériski   0:18:57.2 +3:08.6
22 373 Elizabeth Plante JVW 3 7/12 1994 Montériski   0:19:01.0 +3:12.4
23 366 Charlotte Gagné JVW 3 8/12 1994 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:19:04.6 +3:16.0
24 392 Émie Jacques-Beaudoin JVW 2 12/15 1995 Skibec Nordique   0:19:07.2 +3:18.6
25 381 Ariane Cyr JVW 1 5/7 1996 Skibec Nordique   0:19:09.6 +3:21.0
26 364 Audrey Clothier JVW 3 9/12 1994 Skibec Nordique   0:19:09.7 +3:21.1
27 368 Fannie Martin JVW 3 10/12 1994 Club Défi T.M.   0:19:24.0 +3:35.4
28 389 Marie-Pier Lamontagne JVW 2 13/15 1995 Skibec Nordique   0:19:45.2 +3:56.6
29 378 Frédérique C. Vanier JVW 2 14/15 1995 Skinouk   0:20:06.2 +4:17.6
30 382 Alexandra Bernier JVW 2 15/15 1995 Skibec Nordique   0:20:53.8 +5:05.2
31 374 Emanuelle Langlois JVW 1 6/7 1995 Skinouk   0:21:08.6 +5:20.0
32 371 Sophie Tessier JVW 3 11/12 1994 Mouski   0:21:23.0 +5:34.4
33 386 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau JVW 1 7/7 1996 Mauriski   0:21:40.0 +5:51.4
34 369 Camille Paquette JVW 3 12/12 1994 Club Nordique M.S.A.    0:22:04.8 +6:16.2
DNF 391 Sophie Dallaire JVW 3 * 1994 Skibec Nordique   *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4