Haywood Noram /Coupe Québec #1 poursuite REVISED | Zone4.ca



Haywood Noram /Coupe Québec #1 poursuite REVISED

Date: Jan 2, 2010
StartList
Location: Valcartier
Host Club: CNMSA et Skibec

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Jim McCarthy 
Dirt. de course SFC  Dave Dyer 
Chief of Competition:  Alain Vachon 
Obs. Time: 12:00
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -2.7 Snow Temp: -2.9
Weather: clowdy Snow Cond: new snow

Open M 30 km. Classic\Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCPoints Seed Start Time
1 Stefan Kuhn Canmore Nordic Senior  M 95.91 1 9:30:00.0
2 Graham Nishikawa Whitehorse Senior  M 95.79 1 9:30:00.0
3 Frédéric Touchette Club Nordique M.S.A. Senior U23 M 95.52 1 9:30:00.0
4 Brent McMurtry Foothills Nordic Senior  M 95.12 1 9:30:00.0
5 Robin McKeever Foothills Nordic Senior  M 94.88 1 9:30:00.0
6 Chris Butler Big Thunder Senior  M 94.71 1 9:30:00.0
7 Brian McKeever Foothills Nordic Senior  M 94.51 1 9:30:00.0
8 Lenny Väljas Team Hardwood Senior U23 M 93.91 1 9:30:00.0
9 Sean Crooks Big Thunder Senior  M 93.59 1 9:30:00.0
10 Kevin Sandau Foothills Nordic Senior U23 M 93.31 1 9:30:00.0
11 Graeme  Killick Banff Ski Runners Senior U23 M 93.24 1 9:30:00.0
12 Mike Argue Yellowknife Ski Club Senior  M 92.32 1 9:30:00.0
13 David Greer Whitehorse Cross Country  Senior U23 M 92.26 1 9:30:00.0
14 Drew  Goldsack Rocky Mountain Racers Senior  M 91.72 1 9:30:00.0
15 Michael Somppi Lappe Nordic Senior U23 M 91.52 1 9:30:00.0
16 Pate Neumann Canmore Nordic Senior U23 M 91.22 1 9:30:00.0
17 Curtis Merry Banff Ski Runners Senior U23 M 91.05 1 9:30:00.0
18 Jesse Cockney Foothills Nordic Senior U23 M 90.8 1 9:30:00.0
19 Harry Seaton Team Hardwood Senior U23 M 90.43 1 9:30:00.0
20 Haakon Lenes Banff Ski Runners Senior U23 M 90.08 1 9:30:00.0
21 Ghislain Delaplante Big Thunder Senior U23 M 89.76 1 9:30:00.0
22 Karl Saidla XC Ottawa Senior  M 89.69 1 9:30:00.0
23 Erik Carleton Rocky Mountain Racers Senior  M 88.98 2 9:30:00.0
24 Guido Visser Club Nordique M.S.A. Senior  M 88.86 2 9:30:00.0
25 Luke Viljakainen Big Thunder Senior U23 M 88.69 2 9:30:00.0
26 Aidan Lennie Nakkertok Senior U23 M 87.9 2 9:30:00.0
27 Matt Wylie Sovereign Lake Nordic Senior U23 M 87.79 2 9:30:00.0
28 Julien Nury Skibec Nordique Senior U23 M 87.71 2 9:30:00.0
29 Andrew Pohl Rocky Mountain Racers Senior U23 M 87.52 2 9:30:00.0
30 Gerard Garnier Banff Ski Runners Senior U23 M 87.09 2 9:30:00.0
31 Chris Hamilton Big Thunder Senior U23 M 86.83 2 9:30:00.0
32 Cameron Egan Sovereign Lake Nordic Senior  M 86.59 2 9:30:00.0
33 Scott  Sullivan Big Thunder Senior U23 M 85.77 2 9:30:00.0
34 Fraser Mills-Connery Banff Ski Runners Senior U23 M 84.85 2 9:30:00.0
35 Greg Finch Sovereign Lake Nordic Senior U23 M 83.58 2 9:30:00.0
36 Nils Koons Dartmouth Senior U23 M 83.56 2 9:30:00.0
37 Anthony Killick Banff Ski Runners Senior U23 M 83.49 2 9:30:00.0
38 Patrick Egan Sovereign Lake Nordic Senior U23 M 82.93 2 9:30:00.0
39 Luke McGurk Rocky Mountain Racers Senior  M 82.79 2 9:30:00.0
40 Matthias Purdon Geogian Bay Nordic Senior U23 M 80.59 2 9:30:00.0
41 Phil Shaw Fondeurs Laurentides Senior  M 80.38 2 9:30:00.0
42 Camille Cheskey Highlands Trailblazers Senior U23 M 80.05 2 9:30:00.0
43 Christopher  Algar North Highlands Nordic Senior  M 79.57 2 9:30:00.0
44 Justin Demers Skinouk Senior  M 79.19 2 9:30:00.0
45 Ian Murray North Highlands Nordic Senior  M 78.98 3 9:30:00.0
46 James Coulton Fondeurs Laurentides Senior U23 M 78.86 3 9:30:00.0
47 Tucker Murphy Craftsbury Grean Team Project Senior  M 78.19 3 9:30:00.0
48 Simon-Pierre Lamarche VERE Sports Senior U23 M 77.02 3 9:30:00.0
49 Sean Thompson Skiélite Senior U23 M 75.46 3 9:30:00.0
50 Julien Lepine Vert et Or Université de Sherbrooke Senior U23 M 67.27 3 9:30:00.0
51 Tyson Smith Foothills Nordic Senior U23 M   3 9:30:00.0
52 Martin Breu Middlebury College Ski Team Senior U23 M   3 9:30:00.0
53 Austin Ross Maine Winter Sports Center Senior  M   3 9:30:00.0
54 Ryan  Kelly Colby College Ski Team Senior  M   3 9:30:00.0
55 Graham Egan Middlebury College Ski Team Senior U23 M   3 9:30:00.0
56 Paul Junique Fondeurs Laurentides Senior  M   3 9:30:00.0
57 Russell Currier Maine Winter Sports Center Senior U23 M   3 9:30:00.0
58 Samuel Mathes Colby College Ski Team Senior U23 M   3 9:30:00.0
59 Antoine Richard AMSFQ Senior  M   3 9:30:00.0
60 Marc-Antoine  Guay Skiélite Senior U23 M   3 9:30:00.0
61 Doug DeBold Middlebury College Ski Team Senior U23 M   3 9:30:00.0
62 Noah Brautigam Middlebury College Ski Team Senior U23 M   3 9:30:00.0
63 Andrew Milne CSU Senior  M   3 9:30:00.0
64 Tim Whiton Portland Ski Club Senior  M   3 9:30:00.0
65 Oliver Burruss Craftsbury Grean Team Project Senior  M   3 9:30:00.0
66 Ben Koons MWSC Senior  M   4 9:30:00.0
67 Mike Mommsen Middlebury College Ski Team Senior U23 M   4 9:30:00.0

Open W 15 km. Classic\Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCPoints Seed Start Time
71 Brittany  Webster Highlands Trailblazers Senior U23 W 92.61 1 11:30:00.0
72 Madeleine Williams Edmonton Nordic Senior  W 92.52 1 11:30:00.0
73 Dasha Gaiazova Skiélite Senior  W 91.5 1 11:30:00.0
74 Perianne Jones Nakkertok Senior  W 91.12 1 11:30:00.0
75 Brooke Gosling Foothills Nordic Senior  W 91.11 1 11:30:00.0
76 Shayla Swanson Foothills Nordic Senior  W 90.81 1 11:30:00.0
77 Alysson Marshall Larch Hills Senior U23 W 88.93 1 11:30:00.0
78 Rhonda Jewett Foothills Nordic Senior  W 87.76 1 11:30:00.0
79 Sara Hewitt Foothills Nordic Senior U23 W 87.28 1 11:30:00.0
80 Kate Brennan Kanata Nordic Senior U23 W 85.78 1 11:30:00.0
81 Alana Thomas Team Hardwood Senior U23 W 84.13 1 11:30:00.0
82 Megan McTavish XC Ottawa Senior  W 83.98 1 11:30:00.0
83 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur Club Nordique M.S.A. Senior  W 83.37 1 11:30:00.0
84 Anna Crawford Big Thunder Senior U23 W 83.32 2 11:30:00.0
85 Andrea Dupont Rocky Mountain Racers Senior  W 82.74 2 11:30:00.0
86 Sheila Kealey XC Ottawa Senior  W 82.02 2 11:30:00.0
87 Eva Szabo Foothills Nordic Senior  W 81.87 2 11:30:00.0
88 Catherine Auclair Club Nordique M.S.A. Senior U23 W 81.85 2 11:30:00.0
89 Karla Bailey Big Thunder Senior  W 81.64 2 11:30:00.0
90 Mary Thompson Team Hardwood Senior U23 W 81.18 2 11:30:00.0
91 Devon Spika Nakkertok Senior U23 W 81.08 2 11:30:00.0
92 Emily  Nishikawa Whitehorse Cross Country  Senior U23 W 80.85 2 11:30:00.0
93 Erin Tribe Team Hardwood Senior U23 W 80.75 2 11:30:00.0
94 Lauren Jacobs Craftsbury Green Team Project Senior  W 80.32 2 11:30:00.0
95 Christina  Groulx Big Thunder Senior U23 W 80 2 11:30:00.0
96 Mallory Deyne Rocky Mountain Racers Senior  W 79.77 2 11:30:00.0
97 Julie Boisvert Skinouk Senior U23 W 79.28 3 11:30:00.0
98 Hannah Perry Rocky Mountain Racers Senior U23 W 78.94 3 11:30:00.0
99 Adele Lay Nakkertok Senior U23 W 78.79 3 11:30:00.0
100 Katrina Howe US Biathlon Senior  W 77.93 3 11:30:00.0
101 Hilary Schrama Banff Ski Runners Senior U23 W 77.8 3 11:30:00.0
102 Chelsea Little Craftsbury Grean Team Project Senior U23 W 76.67 3 11:30:00.0
103 Sarah Dominick Maine Winter Sports Center Senior  W 74.37 3 11:30:00.0
104 Katherine Hall Lappe Nordic Senior U23 W 73.56 3 11:30:00.0
105 Anna Geiger-Whitlock Team Hardwood Senior U23 W 72.02 3 11:30:00.0
106 Ariane Carrier Forêt Montmorency-U. Laval Senior U23 W 68.86 3 11:30:00.0
107 Elise  O'Carroll Skiélite Senior U23 W 68.55 3 11:30:00.0
108 Mary Stewart UVM Ski Team Senior  W   3 11:30:00.0
109 Lucy  Garrec Colby College Ski Team Senior U23 W   3 11:30:00.0
110 Claire Luby Middlebury College Ski Team Senior U23 W   3 11:30:00.0

Junior Homme 20 km. Classic\Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCPoints Seed Start Time
121 Etienne Richard Skibec Nordique JM 3 87.78 1 12:30:00.0
122 Steffan Lloyd Nakkertok JM 3 86.91 1 12:30:00.0
123 Andrew Stewart-Jones Nakkertok JM 3 85.76   12:30:00.0
124 Zach  Holland Banff Ski Runners JM 1 85.39   12:30:00.0
125 Colin Abbott Whitehorse Cross Country  JM 3 85.17   12:30:00.0
126 Anthony Laroche Skibec Nordique JM 3 84.61   12:30:00.0
127 Scott Gow Rocky Mountain Racers JM 3 84.48   12:30:00.0
128 Bob Thompson Team Hardwood JM 2 84.21   12:30:00.0
129 Joey Burton Overlander Ski Club JM 3 83.65   12:30:00.0
130 Jordan Cascagnette Team Hardwood JM 2 83.58   12:30:00.0
131 Martin Schrama Banff Ski Runners JM 1 83.49   12:30:00.0
132 Leif Lennie Nakkertok JM 3 83.37   12:30:00.0
133 Dudley Coulter Big Thunder JM 3 82.89   12:30:00.0
134 Benjamin Hébert Skiélite JM 3 82.7   12:30:00.0
135 Raphaël Couturier Skibec Nordique JM 1 82.52   12:30:00.0
136 Patrick Stewart-Jones Nakkertok JM 2 82.1   12:30:00.0
137 Tristan Flock Sovereign Lake Nordic JM 3 82.02   12:30:00.0
138 Andrew Brisbin Camrose JM 3 81.86   12:30:00.0
139 Geoffery Richards Black Jack JM 1 81.68   12:30:00.0
140 Lucas Jungmann Canmore Nordic JM 2 81.3 1 12:30:00.0
141 Jerome Mc Eniry Montériski JM 3 81.25 1 12:30:00.0
142 Kurtis Wenzel Rocky Mountain Racers JM 2 80.98 1 12:30:00.0
143 Andy Shields Waterloo Region Nordic JM 2 80.96 1 12:30:00.0
144 Peter Beisel Georgian Bay Nordic JM 2 80.95 1 12:30:00.0
145 Xavier Bouchard Club de ski de fond Orford JM 2 80.94 1 12:30:00.0
146 Jeff Wood Whitehorse Cross Country  JM 1 80.76 1 12:30:00.0
147 Jimmy Gunka Big Thunder JM 2 80.52 2 12:30:00.0
148 Sébastien Townsend Nakkertok JM 1 80.3 2 12:30:00.0
149 Knute Johnsgaard Whitehorse Cross Country  JM 1 80.17   12:30:00.0
150 Riel Allain Nakkertok JM 1 80 2 12:30:00.0
151 Nansen Weber Nakkertok JM 2 79.82 2 12:30:00.0
152 Guillaume Michaud-Ethier Nakkertok JM 1 79.79 2 12:30:00.0
153 Samuel Fournier Lacombe Club Défi T.M. JM 3 79.66 2 12:30:00.0
154 Evan Odell Team Hardwood JM 2 79.59 2 12:30:00.0
155 Vincent Poisson-Gagnon Skibec Nordique JM 3 79.53 2 12:30:00.0
156 Vincent Roseberry Skibec Nordique JM 2 79.09 2 12:30:00.0
157 Christophe Rancourt Skibec Nordique JM 1 78.96 2 12:30:00.0
158 Lee Hawkings Whitehorse Cross Country  JM 2 78.64 2 12:30:00.0
159 André Marchand Skinouk JM 3 78.09 2 12:30:00.0
160 James Taylor Nakkertok JM 1 77.9 2 12:30:00.0
161 Aaron Gillmor Rocky Mountain Racers JM 2 77.65 2 12:30:00.0
162 Charles Ouellet Skibec Nordique JM 2 77.5 2 12:30:00.0
163 Kyle Power Menihek Nordic  JM 3 76.71 2 12:30:00.0
164 Dominic Leboeuf Skibec Nordique JM 1 76.54 2 12:30:00.0
165 Patrick Monette Team Hardwood JM 2 76.4 2 12:30:00.0
166 Yannick Lapierre Fondeurs Laurentides JM 1 76.24 2 12:30:00.0
167 Philippe Morin Skiélite JM 2 75.37 2 12:30:00.0
168 Nick Monette Team Hardwood JM 1 74.96 2 12:30:00.0
169 Samuel Dostie-Ménard Nakkertok JM 2 74.74 2 12:30:00.0
170 John Caldwell Stratton Mountain School JM 1 73.66 2 12:30:00.0
171 Louis-Étienne Garceau Fondeurs Laurentides JM 2 73.14 2 12:30:00.0
172 Chris McMahon Skinouk JM 1 73.09 2 12:30:00.0
173 Jack Carlysle Soo Finish Ski Club JM 1 72.42 3 12:30:00.0
174 Hugo Fontaine Club de ski de fond Orford JM 1 71.92 3 12:30:00.0
175 Nicolas Proulx-Bégin Mouski JM 1 71.82 3 12:30:00.0
176 Simon Boisvert Club Nordique M.S.A. JM 1 71.81 3 12:30:00.0
177 Sean Korzeniewski Team Hardwood JM 2 71.54 3 12:30:00.0
178 Étienne Lavoie-Trudeau Mauriski JM 2 71.16 3 12:30:00.0
179 Timothé Plante Montériski JM 1 71.11 3 12:30:00.0
180 Benjamin Perron Skibec Nordique JM 1 70.57 3 12:30:00.0
181 Philippe Lacasse Club de ski de fond Orford JM 2 68.37 3 12:30:00.0
182 Philippe Côté Mouski JM 1 68.13 3 12:30:00.0
183 Xavier Perreault Club de ski de fond Val-d'Or JM 1 67.95 3 12:30:00.0
184 Félix Guay-Vachon Mouski JM 1 66.48 3 12:30:00.0
185 Gabriel Deschênes Skibec Nordique JM 2 64.44 3 12:30:00.0
186 Brian Krug Highlands Trailblazers JM 1 64.09 3 12:30:00.0
187 Ron Groen Highlands Trailblazers JM 1 62.5 3 12:30:00.0
188 Jim Burnham Bates Ski Team JM 3   3 12:30:00.0
189 Chris Burnham Cambridge Sports Union JM 1   3 12:30:00.0
190 Paul Morency Courcelette JM 3     12:30:00.0
191 Jean-Daniel Tourangeau larivière Mouski JM 2   3 12:30:00.0
192 Corey Park Colby College Ski Team JM 3   3 12:30:00.0
193 Peter Cowan Bethel Outing Club JM 2   3 12:30:00.0
194 Christopher Stock Cambridge Sports Union JM 2   3 12:30:00.0
195 Adam Fissette Maine Winter Sports Center JM 3   3 12:30:00.0
196 Isaac Hoenig Cambridge Sports Union JM 2   3 12:30:00.0
197 Dylan Grald Middlebury College Ski Team JM 3     12:30:00.0
198 Magnus Bigelow Stratton Mountain School JM 1   4 12:30:00.0

Junior Dame 10 km. Classic\Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCPoints Seed Start Time
201 Marlis Kromm Foothills Nordic JW 5 84.15 1 14:00:00.0
202 Stéphanie Drolet Club Nordique M.S.A. JW 5 82.46 1 14:00:00.0
203 Janelle Greer Whitehorse Cross Country  JW 3 82.43 1 14:00:00.0
204 Andrea Lee Strathcona Nordics Ski Club JW 5 81.67 1 14:00:00.0
205 Caroline Drolet Club Nordique M.S.A. JW 5 81.6 1 14:00:00.0
206 Heidi Widmer Foothills Nordic JW 4 80.54 1 14:00:00.0
207 Noémi Bérubé Nakkertok JW 3 80.35 1 14:00:00.0
208 Annika Hicks Canmore Nordic JW 4 80.28 1 14:00:00.0
209 Michaela Howie Banff SKi Runners JW 4 79.41 1 14:00:00.0
210 Heather Mehain Sovereign Lake Nordic JW 4 78.78 1 14:00:00.0
211 Bronwyn  Allan Canmore Nordic JW 3 78.26 1 14:00:00.0
212 Lindsay Inkila Lappe Nordic JW 3 78.09 1 14:00:00.0
213 Émilie Chartrand Club Nordique M.S.A. JW 5 77.79 1 14:00:00.0
214 Alexia Rancourt Club Nordique M.S.A. JW 2 77.16 1 14:00:00.0
215 Dahria Beatty Whitehorse Cross Country  JW 1 77.14 1 14:00:00.0
216 Allyson Cummings Sovereign Lake Nordic JW 5 77.05 1 14:00:00.0
217 Leslie Foley Nakkertok JW 3 76.85 1 14:00:00.0
218 Kirsten Petersen Nakkertok JW 2 76.76 1 14:00:00.0
220 Myriam Paquette Skiélite JW 5 76.52 2 14:00:00.0
221 Frédérique Vézina Club Nordique M.S.A. JW 1 76.43 2 14:00:00.0
222 Élise Caron Skinouk JW 5 76.33 2 14:00:00.0
223 Sofia Attali Nakkertok JW 4 76.3 2 14:00:00.0
224 Britt Bailey Lappe Nordic JW 5 75.99 2 14:00:00.0
225 Kirstin Besemann Nakkertok JW 3 75.89 2 14:00:00.0
226 Rebecca Reid Black Jack JW 3 75.6 2 14:00:00.0
227 Geneviève Masson Skiélite JW 5 75.4 2 14:00:00.0
228 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt Fondeurs Laurentides JW 3 75   14:00:00.0
229 Freya Wasteneys Strathcona Nordics Ski Club JW 4 74.99 2 14:00:00.0
230 Camille Pepin Club Nordique M.S.A. JW 3 74.36 2 14:00:00.0
231 Heidi Brook Whitehorse Cross Country JW 3 74.09 2 14:00:00.0
232 Valérie Gagné Fondeurs Laurentides JW 3 73.72 2 14:00:00.0
233 Stephanie Drost Big Thunder JW 2 72.71 2 14:00:00.0
234 Sylvia Watkins Strathcona Nordics Ski Club JW 3 71.79 2 14:00:00.0
235 Kendra Murray Whitehorse Cross Country  JW 2 71.64 2 14:00:00.0
236 Kajsa Heyes Hollyburn Racing Team JW 3 71.06 2 14:00:00.0
237 Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau Forêt Montmorency-U. Laval JW 5 70.76 3 14:00:00.0
238 Terry Korzeniewski Team Hardwood JW 2 70.29 3 14:00:00.0
239 Jessica Metuzals Nakkertok JW 4 70.27 3 14:00:00.0
240 Daphne Haggarty Big Thunder JW 4 70.18 3 14:00:00.0
241 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski JW 2 70 3 14:00:00.0
242 Marie-Michèle Fiset Skibec Nordique JW 2 69.72   14:00:00.0
243 Danielle McVicar XC Ottawa JW 5 69.49 3 14:00:00.0
244 Mireille Dumont Skinouk JW 4 68 3 14:00:00.0
245 Justine Chartrand Club Nordique M.S.A. JW 2 67.85 3 14:00:00.0
246 Alexe Marcouiller Club de ski de fond Orford JW 2 67.44 3 14:00:00.0
247 Catherine Duval Skinouk JW 3 66.68 3 14:00:00.0
248 Marilie Samson Skibec Nordique JW 2 66.5 3 14:00:00.0
249 Kaisa Lindfors Nakkertok JW 3 65.44 3 14:00:00.0
250 Norah Bonsteel Team Hardwood JW 2 64.13 3 14:00:00.0
251 Erin Yungblut Highlands Trailblazers JW 2 63.88 3 14:00:00.0
252 Katie McMahon Skinouk JW 5 60.57 3 14:00:00.0
253 Laurence Bourque Montériski JW 3 56.95 3 14:00:00.0
254 Maude Tremblay Skibec Nordique JW 2 54.13 3 14:00:00.0
255 Cendrine  Browne Fondeurs Laurentides JW 2   4 14:00:00.0
256 Hannah W. Smith Cambridge Sports Union JW 2   4 14:00:00.0
257 Allison Newton Highlands Trailblazers JW 2   4 14:00:00.0
258 Anna Breu Gunstock Nordic JW 4   4 14:00:00.0
259 Larkin Davenport-Huyer Highlands Trailblazers JW 1   4 14:00:00.0
260 Cambria Mcdermott Stratton Mountain School JW 2   4 14:00:00.0
261 Cate Brown Middlebury College Ski Team JW 5   4 14:00:00.0
262 Heather Mooney Stratton Mountain School JW 1   4 14:00:00.0
263 Olga Golovkina Colby College Ski Team JW 4   4 14:00:00.0
264 Kaitlyn Bernard Colby College Ski Team JW 5     14:00:00.0
265 Rachel Hall Stratton Mountain School JW 2   4 14:00:00.0
266 Ashleigh Spittle Stratton Mountain School JW 2   4 14:00:00.0
267 Molly Susla NENSA JW 4   4 14:00:00.0
268 Keely  Levins Middlebury College Ski Team JW 5   4 14:00:00.0
269 Corey Stock Cambridge Sports Union JW 1   4 14:00:00.0
270 Isabelle Pelletier Stratton Mountain School JW 2     14:00:00.0
271 Sophie Harvey Club Nordique M.S.A. JW 5   4 14:00:00.0
272 Victoria Bernard Maine Winter Sports Center JW 2   4 14:00:00.0
273 Hallie Grossman Stratton Mountain School JW 2   4 14:00:00.0

Juvenile Garcon 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCPoints Seed Start Time
301 Ezekiel Williams Nakkertok JVM 3 79.47 1 14:45:00.0
302 Alexis Turgeon Skinouk JVM 3 77.5 1 14:45:00.0
303 Simon Lapointe Skinouk JVM 3 77.48 1 14:45:00.0
304 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Nakkertok JVM 3 76.68 1 14:45:00.0
305 Christian Gow Rocky Mountain Racers JVM 3 74.45 1 14:45:00.0
306 Scott Hill Team Hardwood JVM 2 71.45 1 14:45:00.0
307 Alexis Lepage Skinouk JVM 2 71 1 14:45:00.0
308 Julien Carrier Montériski JVM 3 70.76 1 14:45:00.0
309 Jérémie Bonneau Skibec Nordique JVM 3 70.72 1 14:45:00.0
310 Carrington Pomeroy Chelsea Nordiq JVM 3 70.67 1 14:45:00.0
311 Christophe  Perron Skibec Nordique JVM 3 69.77 1 14:45:00.0
312 Ben Taylor Nakkertok JVM 2 69.2 1 14:45:00.0
313 Chris Weller Nakkertok JVM 2 69.1 1 14:45:00.0
314 Conor Thompson Skiélite JVM 2 69.02 1 14:45:00.0
315 Antoine Jolicoeur-Desroches Fondeurs Laurentides JVM 3 66.32 1 14:45:00.0
316 Colin Christophe Club de ski de fond Orford JVM 2 66.16 2 14:45:00.0
317 Philippe Joly Montériski JVM 3 64.91 2 14:45:00.0
318 Philippe Caron Skinouk JVM 3 64.87 2 14:45:00.0
319 Cedric Eveleigh Nakkertok JVM 2 64.11 2 14:45:00.0
320 Hughes Bergeron Club de ski de fond Orford JVM 2 64.06 2 14:45:00.0
321 Charles Donahue Club de ski de fond Orford JVM 3 63.88 2 14:45:00.0
322 Kyle Stoyel Fondeurs Laurentides JVM 3 63.13 2 14:45:00.0
323 Ryan Fahey Chelsea Nordiq JVM 3 63.01 2 14:45:00.0
324 Julien Lamoureux Montériski JVM 2 62.7 2 14:45:00.0
325 Toby Messier Fondeurs Laurentides JVM 2 62.59 2 14:45:00.0
326 Mathieu Gélinas Club Défi T.M. JVM 2 61.99 2 14:45:00.0
327 Antoine Perreault Club de ski de fond val-d'Or JVM 2 61.62 2 14:45:00.0
328 Thomas McKenna Nakkertok JVM 2 61.31 2 14:45:00.0
329 François Therrien Club de ski de fond Orford JVM 2 61.22 2 14:45:00.0
330 Jack Solomon Chelsea Nordiq JVM 3 59.85 2 14:45:00.0
331 Thomas Reed-Métayer Club Nordique M.S.A. JVM 2 59.4 3 14:45:00.0
332 Philippe Henry Skibec Nordique JVM 2 51.58 3 14:45:00.0
333 Antoine Briand Rapido JVM 1   3 14:45:00.0
334 Ian Moore Maine Coast Nordic JVM 1   3 14:45:00.0
335 Charles-Étienne Grégoire Club Défi T.M. JVM 2   3 14:45:00.0
336 Alexis Dumas Skibec Nordique JVM 1   3 14:45:00.0
337 Quentin Stoyel Fondeurs Laurentides JVM 1   3 14:45:00.0
338 Jackson Rich Cambridge Sports Union JVM 3   3 14:45:00.0
339 Samuel  Pouliot Fondeurs Laurentides JVM 1   3 14:45:00.0
340 Nicolas Figuet Fondeurs Laurentides JVM 1   3 14:45:00.0
341 Olivier Brisebois Fondeurs Laurentides JVM 1   3 14:45:00.0
342 Hubert Darchen Skinergie de la Mauricie JVM 3   3 14:45:00.0
343 Jesse Williams Nakkertok JVM 1   3 14:45:00.0
344 Hamish McEwen Cambridge Sports Union JVM 1   3 14:45:00.0
345 Neil Garrison CSU JVM 3   3 14:45:00.0
346 Vincent Désilets Jacob Fondeurs Laurentides JVM 1   4 14:45:00.0
347 Nicholas Pigeon Skinouk JVM 1   4 14:45:00.0
348 Jérome Boudreau Skibec Nordique JVM 1   4 14:45:00.0
349 Alexandre Matteau Mauriski JVM 3   4 14:45:00.0
350 Vincent Comeau Club Nordique M.S.A. JVM 1   4 14:45:00.0
351 Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre Mouski JVM 2   4 14:45:00.0
352 Frédéric Samson Skibec Nordique JVM 1   4 14:45:00.0
353 Curtis Marchand Skinouk JVM 1   4 14:45:00.0
354 William Clothier Skibec Nordique JVM 1   4 14:45:00.0
355 Michael Solomon Chelsea Nordiq JVM 1   4 14:45:00.0
356 Guillaume Carrier Montériski JVM 1   4 14:45:00.0
357 Vincent Belhumeur Club Subway Du Moulin JVM 2   4 14:45:00.0
358 Sacha Morin-Sirois Nakkertok JVM 1   4 14:45:00.0
359 Marc-Andre Lafontaine Nakkertok JVM 1   4 14:45:00.0

Juvenile Fille 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCPoints Seed Start Time
361 Janie Rioux-Coulombe Club de ski de fond Orford JVW 3 70.01 1 15:05:00.0
362 Gabrielle Lemire Skibec Nordique JVW 3 69.17 1 15:05:00.0
363 Laurence Côté Mouski JVW 3 66.57 1 15:05:00.0
364 Audrey Clothier Skibec Nordique JVW 3 65.87 1 15:05:00.0
365 Camille Côté-Laroche Club Nordique M.S.A. JVW 3 64.07 1 15:05:00.0
366 Charlotte Gagné Fondeurs Laurentides JVW 3 63.73 1 15:05:00.0
367 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur Club Nordique M.S.A. JVW 3 63.72 1 15:05:00.0
368 Fannie Martin Club Défi T.M. JVW 3 61.92 1 15:05:00.0
369 Camille Paquette Club Nordique M.S.A.  JVW 3 61.48 1 15:05:00.0
370 Alexe Tremblay Skibec Nordique JVW 3 59.55 1 15:05:00.0
371 Sophie Tessier Mouski JVW 3 57.72 1 15:05:00.0
372 Catherine Brams CSU JVW 2   2 15:05:00.0
373 Elizabeth Plante Montériski JVW 3   2 15:05:00.0
374 Emanuelle Langlois Skinouk JVW 1   2 15:05:00.0
375 Anne-Marie Comeau Club Nordique M.S.A. JVW 1   2 15:05:00.0
376 Gabrielle Sarthou Montériski JVW 1   2 15:05:00.0
377 Marie-Ève Poisson Skinergie de la Mauricie JVW 2   2 15:05:00.0
378 Frédérique C. Vanier Skinouk JVW 2   2 15:05:00.0
379 Émilie Stewart-Jones Nakkertok JVW 2   2 15:05:00.0
380 Katherine Stewart-Jones Nakkertok JVW 2   2 15:05:00.0
381 Ariane Cyr Skibec Nordique JVW 1   2 15:05:00.0
382 Alexandra Bernier Skibec Nordique JVW 2   2 15:05:00.0
383 Chloé Emond Fondeurs Laurentides JVW 2   3 15:05:00.0
384 Andrée-Anne Théberge Skibec Nordique JVW 2   3 15:05:00.0
385 Mélody Drapeau Skinergie de la Mauricie JVW 1   3 15:05:00.0
386 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau Mauriski JVW 1   3 15:05:00.0
387 Justine Langlois Montériski JVW 2   3 15:05:00.0
388 Marianne Boucher Fondeurs Laurentides JVW 2   3 15:05:00.0
389 Marie-Pier Lamontagne Skibec Nordique JVW 2   3 15:05:00.0
390 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Skinouk JVW 2   3 15:05:00.0
391 Sophie Dallaire Skibec Nordique JVW 3   3 15:05:00.0
392 Émie Jacques-Beaudoin Skibec Nordique JVW 2   3 15:05:00.0
393 Rosalie Vézina Club Nordique M.S.A. JVW 2   3 15:05:00.0
394 Claudia Côté-Laroche Club Nordique M.S.A. JVW 1   3 15:05:00.0
395 Maya MacIsaac-Jones Rocky Mountain Racers JVW 2 76.64 2 15:05:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4