Bib |
Name |
Club |
SubCategory |
CCCPoints |
Seed |
Start Time |
201 |
Marlis Kromm |
Foothills Nordic |
JW 5 |
84.15 |
1 |
14:00:00.0 |
202 |
Stéphanie Drolet |
Club Nordique M.S.A. |
JW 5 |
82.46 |
1 |
14:00:00.0 |
203 |
Janelle Greer |
Whitehorse Cross Country |
JW 3 |
82.43 |
1 |
14:00:00.0 |
204 |
Andrea Lee |
Strathcona Nordics Ski Club |
JW 5 |
81.67 |
1 |
14:00:00.0 |
205 |
Caroline Drolet |
Club Nordique M.S.A. |
JW 5 |
81.6 |
1 |
14:00:00.0 |
206 |
Heidi Widmer |
Foothills Nordic |
JW 4 |
80.54 |
1 |
14:00:00.0 |
207 |
Noémi Bérubé |
Nakkertok |
JW 3 |
80.35 |
1 |
14:00:00.0 |
208 |
Annika Hicks |
Canmore Nordic |
JW 4 |
80.28 |
1 |
14:00:00.0 |
209 |
Michaela Howie |
Banff SKi Runners |
JW 4 |
79.41 |
1 |
14:00:00.0 |
210 |
Heather Mehain |
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
JW 4 |
78.78 |
1 |
14:00:00.0 |
211 |
Bronwyn Allan |
Canmore Nordic |
JW 3 |
78.26 |
1 |
14:00:00.0 |
212 |
Lindsay Inkila |
Lappe Nordic |
JW 3 |
78.09 |
1 |
14:00:00.0 |
213 |
Émilie Chartrand |
Club Nordique M.S.A. |
JW 5 |
77.79 |
1 |
14:00:00.0 |
214 |
Alexia Rancourt |
Club Nordique M.S.A. |
JW 2 |
77.16 |
1 |
14:00:00.0 |
215 |
Dahria Beatty |
Whitehorse Cross Country |
JW 1 |
77.14 |
1 |
14:00:00.0 |
216 |
Allyson Cummings |
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
JW 5 |
77.05 |
1 |
14:00:00.0 |
217 |
Leslie Foley |
Nakkertok |
JW 3 |
76.85 |
1 |
14:00:00.0 |
218 |
Kirsten Petersen |
Nakkertok |
JW 2 |
76.76 |
1 |
14:00:00.0 |
220 |
Myriam Paquette |
Skiélite |
JW 5 |
76.52 |
2 |
14:00:00.0 |
221 |
Frédérique Vézina |
Club Nordique M.S.A. |
JW 1 |
76.43 |
2 |
14:00:00.0 |
222 |
Élise Caron |
Skinouk |
JW 5 |
76.33 |
2 |
14:00:00.0 |
223 |
Sofia Attali |
Nakkertok |
JW 4 |
76.3 |
2 |
14:00:00.0 |
224 |
Britt Bailey |
Lappe Nordic |
JW 5 |
75.99 |
2 |
14:00:00.0 |
225 |
Kirstin Besemann |
Nakkertok |
JW 3 |
75.89 |
2 |
14:00:00.0 |
226 |
Rebecca Reid |
Black Jack |
JW 3 |
75.6 |
2 |
14:00:00.0 |
227 |
Geneviève Masson |
Skiélite |
JW 5 |
75.4 |
2 |
14:00:00.0 |
228 |
Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt |
Fondeurs Laurentides |
JW 3 |
75 |
|
14:00:00.0 |
229 |
Freya Wasteneys |
Strathcona Nordics Ski Club |
JW 4 |
74.99 |
2 |
14:00:00.0 |
230 |
Camille Pepin |
Club Nordique M.S.A. |
JW 3 |
74.36 |
2 |
14:00:00.0 |
231 |
Heidi Brook |
Whitehorse Cross Country |
JW 3 |
74.09 |
2 |
14:00:00.0 |
232 |
Valérie Gagné |
Fondeurs Laurentides |
JW 3 |
73.72 |
2 |
14:00:00.0 |
233 |
Stephanie Drost |
Big Thunder |
JW 2 |
72.71 |
2 |
14:00:00.0 |
234 |
Sylvia Watkins |
Strathcona Nordics Ski Club |
JW 3 |
71.79 |
2 |
14:00:00.0 |
235 |
Kendra Murray |
Whitehorse Cross Country |
JW 2 |
71.64 |
2 |
14:00:00.0 |
236 |
Kajsa Heyes |
Hollyburn Racing Team |
JW 3 |
71.06 |
2 |
14:00:00.0 |
237 |
Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau |
Forêt Montmorency-U. Laval |
JW 5 |
70.76 |
3 |
14:00:00.0 |
238 |
Terry Korzeniewski |
Team Hardwood |
JW 2 |
70.29 |
3 |
14:00:00.0 |
239 |
Jessica Metuzals |
Nakkertok |
JW 4 |
70.27 |
3 |
14:00:00.0 |
240 |
Daphne Haggarty |
Big Thunder |
JW 4 |
70.18 |
3 |
14:00:00.0 |
241 |
Camille Burbidge Izquierdo |
Montériski |
JW 2 |
70 |
3 |
14:00:00.0 |
242 |
Marie-Michèle Fiset |
Skibec Nordique |
JW 2 |
69.72 |
|
14:00:00.0 |
243 |
Danielle McVicar |
XC Ottawa |
JW 5 |
69.49 |
3 |
14:00:00.0 |
244 |
Mireille Dumont |
Skinouk |
JW 4 |
68 |
3 |
14:00:00.0 |
245 |
Justine Chartrand |
Club Nordique M.S.A. |
JW 2 |
67.85 |
3 |
14:00:00.0 |
246 |
Alexe Marcouiller |
Club de ski de fond Orford |
JW 2 |
67.44 |
3 |
14:00:00.0 |
247 |
Catherine Duval |
Skinouk |
JW 3 |
66.68 |
3 |
14:00:00.0 |
248 |
Marilie Samson |
Skibec Nordique |
JW 2 |
66.5 |
3 |
14:00:00.0 |
249 |
Kaisa Lindfors |
Nakkertok |
JW 3 |
65.44 |
3 |
14:00:00.0 |
250 |
Norah Bonsteel |
Team Hardwood |
JW 2 |
64.13 |
3 |
14:00:00.0 |
251 |
Erin Yungblut |
Highlands Trailblazers |
JW 2 |
63.88 |
3 |
14:00:00.0 |
252 |
Katie McMahon |
Skinouk |
JW 5 |
60.57 |
3 |
14:00:00.0 |
253 |
Laurence Bourque |
Montériski |
JW 3 |
56.95 |
3 |
14:00:00.0 |
254 |
Maude Tremblay |
Skibec Nordique |
JW 2 |
54.13 |
3 |
14:00:00.0 |
255 |
Cendrine Browne |
Fondeurs Laurentides |
JW 2 |
|
4 |
14:00:00.0 |
256 |
Hannah W. Smith |
Cambridge Sports Union |
JW 2 |
|
4 |
14:00:00.0 |
257 |
Allison Newton |
Highlands Trailblazers |
JW 2 |
|
4 |
14:00:00.0 |
258 |
Anna Breu |
Gunstock Nordic |
JW 4 |
|
4 |
14:00:00.0 |
259 |
Larkin Davenport-Huyer |
Highlands Trailblazers |
JW 1 |
|
4 |
14:00:00.0 |
260 |
Cambria Mcdermott |
Stratton Mountain School |
JW 2 |
|
4 |
14:00:00.0 |
261 |
Cate Brown |
Middlebury College Ski Team |
JW 5 |
|
4 |
14:00:00.0 |
262 |
Heather Mooney |
Stratton Mountain School |
JW 1 |
|
4 |
14:00:00.0 |
263 |
Olga Golovkina |
Colby College Ski Team |
JW 4 |
|
4 |
14:00:00.0 |
264 |
Kaitlyn Bernard |
Colby College Ski Team |
JW 5 |
|
|
14:00:00.0 |
265 |
Rachel Hall |
Stratton Mountain School |
JW 2 |
|
4 |
14:00:00.0 |
266 |
Ashleigh Spittle |
Stratton Mountain School |
JW 2 |
|
4 |
14:00:00.0 |
267 |
Molly Susla |
NENSA |
JW 4 |
|
4 |
14:00:00.0 |
268 |
Keely Levins |
Middlebury College Ski Team |
JW 5 |
|
4 |
14:00:00.0 |
269 |
Corey Stock |
Cambridge Sports Union |
JW 1 |
|
4 |
14:00:00.0 |
270 |
Isabelle Pelletier |
Stratton Mountain School |
JW 2 |
|
|
14:00:00.0 |
271 |
Sophie Harvey |
Club Nordique M.S.A. |
JW 5 |
|
4 |
14:00:00.0 |
272 |
Victoria Bernard |
Maine Winter Sports Center |
JW 2 |
|
4 |
14:00:00.0 |
273 |
Hallie Grossman |
Stratton Mountain School |
JW 2 |
|
4 |
14:00:00.0 |