Haywood Noram /Coupe Québec #1 poursuite REVISED | Zone4.ca



Haywood Noram /Coupe Québec #1 poursuite REVISED

Date: Jan 2, 2010
StartList
Location: Valcartier
Host Club: CNMSA et Skibec

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Jim McCarthy 
Dirt. de course SFC  Dave Dyer 
Chief of Competition:  Alain Vachon 
Obs. Time: 12:00
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -2.7 Snow Temp: -2.9
Weather: clowdy Snow Cond: new snow

Juvenile Garcon 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCPoints Seed Start Time
301 Ezekiel Williams Nakkertok JVM 3 79.47 1 14:45:00.0
302 Alexis Turgeon Skinouk JVM 3 77.5 1 14:45:00.0
303 Simon Lapointe Skinouk JVM 3 77.48 1 14:45:00.0
304 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Nakkertok JVM 3 76.68 1 14:45:00.0
305 Christian Gow Rocky Mountain Racers JVM 3 74.45 1 14:45:00.0
306 Scott Hill Team Hardwood JVM 2 71.45 1 14:45:00.0
307 Alexis Lepage Skinouk JVM 2 71 1 14:45:00.0
308 Julien Carrier Montériski JVM 3 70.76 1 14:45:00.0
309 Jérémie Bonneau Skibec Nordique JVM 3 70.72 1 14:45:00.0
310 Carrington Pomeroy Chelsea Nordiq JVM 3 70.67 1 14:45:00.0
311 Christophe  Perron Skibec Nordique JVM 3 69.77 1 14:45:00.0
312 Ben Taylor Nakkertok JVM 2 69.2 1 14:45:00.0
313 Chris Weller Nakkertok JVM 2 69.1 1 14:45:00.0
314 Conor Thompson Skiélite JVM 2 69.02 1 14:45:00.0
315 Antoine Jolicoeur-Desroches Fondeurs Laurentides JVM 3 66.32 1 14:45:00.0
316 Colin Christophe Club de ski de fond Orford JVM 2 66.16 2 14:45:00.0
317 Philippe Joly Montériski JVM 3 64.91 2 14:45:00.0
318 Philippe Caron Skinouk JVM 3 64.87 2 14:45:00.0
319 Cedric Eveleigh Nakkertok JVM 2 64.11 2 14:45:00.0
320 Hughes Bergeron Club de ski de fond Orford JVM 2 64.06 2 14:45:00.0
321 Charles Donahue Club de ski de fond Orford JVM 3 63.88 2 14:45:00.0
322 Kyle Stoyel Fondeurs Laurentides JVM 3 63.13 2 14:45:00.0
323 Ryan Fahey Chelsea Nordiq JVM 3 63.01 2 14:45:00.0
324 Julien Lamoureux Montériski JVM 2 62.7 2 14:45:00.0
325 Toby Messier Fondeurs Laurentides JVM 2 62.59 2 14:45:00.0
326 Mathieu Gélinas Club Défi T.M. JVM 2 61.99 2 14:45:00.0
327 Antoine Perreault Club de ski de fond val-d'Or JVM 2 61.62 2 14:45:00.0
328 Thomas McKenna Nakkertok JVM 2 61.31 2 14:45:00.0
329 François Therrien Club de ski de fond Orford JVM 2 61.22 2 14:45:00.0
330 Jack Solomon Chelsea Nordiq JVM 3 59.85 2 14:45:00.0
331 Thomas Reed-Métayer Club Nordique M.S.A. JVM 2 59.4 3 14:45:00.0
332 Philippe Henry Skibec Nordique JVM 2 51.58 3 14:45:00.0
333 Antoine Briand Rapido JVM 1   3 14:45:00.0
334 Ian Moore Maine Coast Nordic JVM 1   3 14:45:00.0
335 Charles-Étienne Grégoire Club Défi T.M. JVM 2   3 14:45:00.0
336 Alexis Dumas Skibec Nordique JVM 1   3 14:45:00.0
337 Quentin Stoyel Fondeurs Laurentides JVM 1   3 14:45:00.0
338 Jackson Rich Cambridge Sports Union JVM 3   3 14:45:00.0
339 Samuel  Pouliot Fondeurs Laurentides JVM 1   3 14:45:00.0
340 Nicolas Figuet Fondeurs Laurentides JVM 1   3 14:45:00.0
341 Olivier Brisebois Fondeurs Laurentides JVM 1   3 14:45:00.0
342 Hubert Darchen Skinergie de la Mauricie JVM 3   3 14:45:00.0
343 Jesse Williams Nakkertok JVM 1   3 14:45:00.0
344 Hamish McEwen Cambridge Sports Union JVM 1   3 14:45:00.0
345 Neil Garrison CSU JVM 3   3 14:45:00.0
346 Vincent Désilets Jacob Fondeurs Laurentides JVM 1   4 14:45:00.0
347 Nicholas Pigeon Skinouk JVM 1   4 14:45:00.0
348 Jérome Boudreau Skibec Nordique JVM 1   4 14:45:00.0
349 Alexandre Matteau Mauriski JVM 3   4 14:45:00.0
350 Vincent Comeau Club Nordique M.S.A. JVM 1   4 14:45:00.0
351 Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre Mouski JVM 2   4 14:45:00.0
352 Frédéric Samson Skibec Nordique JVM 1   4 14:45:00.0
353 Curtis Marchand Skinouk JVM 1   4 14:45:00.0
354 William Clothier Skibec Nordique JVM 1   4 14:45:00.0
355 Michael Solomon Chelsea Nordiq JVM 1   4 14:45:00.0
356 Guillaume Carrier Montériski JVM 1   4 14:45:00.0
357 Vincent Belhumeur Club Subway Du Moulin JVM 2   4 14:45:00.0
358 Sacha Morin-Sirois Nakkertok JVM 1   4 14:45:00.0
359 Marc-Andre Lafontaine Nakkertok JVM 1   4 14:45:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4