Haywood Noram /Coupe Québec #1 poursuite REVISED | Zone4.ca



Haywood Noram /Coupe Québec #1 poursuite REVISED

Date: Jan 2, 2010
StartList
Location: Valcartier
Host Club: CNMSA et Skibec

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Jim McCarthy 
Dirt. de course SFC  Dave Dyer 
Chief of Competition:  Alain Vachon 
Obs. Time: 12:00
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -2.7 Snow Temp: -2.9
Weather: clowdy Snow Cond: new snow

Juvenile Fille 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCPoints Seed Start Time
361 Janie Rioux-Coulombe Club de ski de fond Orford JVW 3 70.01 1 15:05:00.0
362 Gabrielle Lemire Skibec Nordique JVW 3 69.17 1 15:05:00.0
363 Laurence Côté Mouski JVW 3 66.57 1 15:05:00.0
364 Audrey Clothier Skibec Nordique JVW 3 65.87 1 15:05:00.0
365 Camille Côté-Laroche Club Nordique M.S.A. JVW 3 64.07 1 15:05:00.0
366 Charlotte Gagné Fondeurs Laurentides JVW 3 63.73 1 15:05:00.0
367 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur Club Nordique M.S.A. JVW 3 63.72 1 15:05:00.0
368 Fannie Martin Club Défi T.M. JVW 3 61.92 1 15:05:00.0
369 Camille Paquette Club Nordique M.S.A.  JVW 3 61.48 1 15:05:00.0
370 Alexe Tremblay Skibec Nordique JVW 3 59.55 1 15:05:00.0
371 Sophie Tessier Mouski JVW 3 57.72 1 15:05:00.0
372 Catherine Brams CSU JVW 2   2 15:05:00.0
373 Elizabeth Plante Montériski JVW 3   2 15:05:00.0
374 Emanuelle Langlois Skinouk JVW 1   2 15:05:00.0
375 Anne-Marie Comeau Club Nordique M.S.A. JVW 1   2 15:05:00.0
376 Gabrielle Sarthou Montériski JVW 1   2 15:05:00.0
377 Marie-Ève Poisson Skinergie de la Mauricie JVW 2   2 15:05:00.0
378 Frédérique C. Vanier Skinouk JVW 2   2 15:05:00.0
379 Émilie Stewart-Jones Nakkertok JVW 2   2 15:05:00.0
380 Katherine Stewart-Jones Nakkertok JVW 2   2 15:05:00.0
381 Ariane Cyr Skibec Nordique JVW 1   2 15:05:00.0
382 Alexandra Bernier Skibec Nordique JVW 2   2 15:05:00.0
383 Chloé Emond Fondeurs Laurentides JVW 2   3 15:05:00.0
384 Andrée-Anne Théberge Skibec Nordique JVW 2   3 15:05:00.0
385 Mélody Drapeau Skinergie de la Mauricie JVW 1   3 15:05:00.0
386 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau Mauriski JVW 1   3 15:05:00.0
387 Justine Langlois Montériski JVW 2   3 15:05:00.0
388 Marianne Boucher Fondeurs Laurentides JVW 2   3 15:05:00.0
389 Marie-Pier Lamontagne Skibec Nordique JVW 2   3 15:05:00.0
390 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Skinouk JVW 2   3 15:05:00.0
391 Sophie Dallaire Skibec Nordique JVW 3   3 15:05:00.0
392 Émie Jacques-Beaudoin Skibec Nordique JVW 2   3 15:05:00.0
393 Rosalie Vézina Club Nordique M.S.A. JVW 2   3 15:05:00.0
394 Claudia Côté-Laroche Club Nordique M.S.A. JVW 1   3 15:05:00.0
395 Maya MacIsaac-Jones Rocky Mountain Racers JVW 2 76.64 2 15:05:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4