Haywood Noram /Coupe Québec #1 poursuite REVISED | Zone4.ca



Haywood Noram /Coupe Québec #1 poursuite REVISED

Date: Jan 2, 2010
Official  Results
Location: Valcartier
Host Club: CNMSA et Skibec

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Jim McCarthy 
Dirt. de course SFC  Dave Dyer 
Chief of Competition:  Alain Vachon 
Obs. Time: 12:00
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -2.7 Snow Temp: -2.9
Weather: clowdy Snow Cond: new snow

Juvenile Fille 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk DOB Club Team Time Diff
1 375 Anne-Marie Comeau JVW 1 1/7 1996 Club Nordique M.S.A.   0:15:48.6  
2 379 Émilie Stewart-Jones JVW 2 1/15 1995 Nakkertok   0:15:56.6 +8.0
3 380 Katherine Stewart-Jones JVW 2 2/15 1995 Nakkertok   0:16:35.4 +46.8
4 395 Maya MacIsaac-Jones JVW 2 3/15 1995 Rocky Mountain Racers   0:16:35.9 +47.3
5 365 Camille Côté-Laroche JVW 3 1/12 1994 Club Nordique M.S.A.   0:16:59.3 +1:10.7
6 361 Janie Rioux-Coulombe JVW 3 2/12 1994 Club de ski de fond Orford   0:17:02.8 +1:14.2
7 393 Rosalie Vézina JVW 2 4/15 1995 Club Nordique M.S.A.   0:17:04.2 +1:15.6
8 372 Catherine Brams JVW 2 5/15 1995 CSU CSU 0:17:06.6 +1:18.0
9 363 Laurence Côté JVW 3 3/12 1994 Mouski   0:17:31.8 +1:43.2
10 362 Gabrielle Lemire JVW 3 4/12 1994 Skibec Nordique   0:17:51.5 +2:02.9
11 388 Marianne Boucher JVW 2 6/15 1995 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:17:55.1 +2:06.5
12 377 Marie-Ève Poisson JVW 2 7/15 1995 Skinergie de la Mauricie   0:18:25.0 +2:36.4
13 367 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur JVW 3 5/12 1994 Club Nordique M.S.A.   0:18:30.4 +2:41.8
14 390 Sophie Carrier-Laforte JVW 2 8/15 1995 Skinouk   0:18:32.4 +2:43.8
15 384 Andrée-Anne Théberge JVW 2 9/15 1995 Skibec Nordique   0:18:35.2 +2:46.6
16 376 Gabrielle Sarthou JVW 1 2/7 1997 Montériski   0:18:37.6 +2:49.0
17 394 Claudia Côté-Laroche JVW 1 3/7 1996 Club Nordique M.S.A.   0:18:39.2 +2:50.6
18 383 Chloé Emond JVW 2 10/15 1995 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:18:40.4 +2:51.8
19 370 Alexe Tremblay JVW 3 6/12 1994 Skibec Nordique   0:18:46.6 +2:58.0
20 385 Mélody Drapeau JVW 1 4/7 1996 Skinergie de la Mauricie   0:18:57.1 +3:08.5
21 387 Justine Langlois JVW 2 11/15 1995 Montériski   0:18:57.2 +3:08.6
22 373 Elizabeth Plante JVW 3 7/12 1994 Montériski   0:19:01.0 +3:12.4
23 366 Charlotte Gagné JVW 3 8/12 1994 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:19:04.6 +3:16.0
24 392 Émie Jacques-Beaudoin JVW 2 12/15 1995 Skibec Nordique   0:19:07.2 +3:18.6
25 381 Ariane Cyr JVW 1 5/7 1996 Skibec Nordique   0:19:09.6 +3:21.0
26 364 Audrey Clothier JVW 3 9/12 1994 Skibec Nordique   0:19:09.7 +3:21.1
27 368 Fannie Martin JVW 3 10/12 1994 Club Défi T.M.   0:19:24.0 +3:35.4
28 389 Marie-Pier Lamontagne JVW 2 13/15 1995 Skibec Nordique   0:19:45.2 +3:56.6
29 378 Frédérique C. Vanier JVW 2 14/15 1995 Skinouk   0:20:06.2 +4:17.6
30 382 Alexandra Bernier JVW 2 15/15 1995 Skibec Nordique   0:20:53.8 +5:05.2
31 374 Emanuelle Langlois JVW 1 6/7 1995 Skinouk   0:21:08.6 +5:20.0
32 371 Sophie Tessier JVW 3 11/12 1994 Mouski   0:21:23.0 +5:34.4
33 386 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau JVW 1 7/7 1996 Mauriski   0:21:40.0 +5:51.4
34 369 Camille Paquette JVW 3 12/12 1994 Club Nordique M.S.A.    0:22:04.8 +6:16.2
DNF 391 Sophie Dallaire JVW 3 * 1994 Skibec Nordique   *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4