Loppet Subaru Orford - style classique | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford - style classique

Date: Feb 13, 2010
StartList
Location: Parc du Mont-Orford
Host Club: club de ski de fond parc du Mont-Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Daniel Deschenes 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Coach:  Guy Metayer 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  nul Wind Dir: n/a
Air Temp: -7 Snow Temp: -5
Weather: nuageux Snow Cond: travaillé

Maitre H 32km 32 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory DOB CCCLic CCCPts Start Time
1 Phil Shaw Fondeurs-Laurentides Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1966 3436 82.14 9:15:00.0
2 Alexis Guigue Carleton University Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 1977 21445 71.09 9:15:00.0
3 Jim Fredericks Mount Mansfield Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1950     9:15:00.0
4 André Leduc Imco Maitre H 60-69-32 Km 1949     9:15:00.0
5 Martin Smith   Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1954     9:15:00.0
6 Pierre Bolduc Mont-Orford Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1953     9:15:00.0
7 Robert Gauthier Skimau Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1956     9:15:00.0
8 Pierre Therrien Triathlon Sherbrooke Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1959     9:15:00.0
9 Ronald Faltus Madshus Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1957     9:15:00.0
10 Claudio Bardetti   Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1962     9:15:00.0
11 Alain Lambert Mont-Orford Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1950     9:15:00.0
12 Stéfan Desfossés Salomon Espresso sports Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1966     9:15:00.0
13 André Gauvin Rossignol Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1957     9:15:00.0
14 Rene Dufour Espresso Sports Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1961     9:15:00.0
15 Jacques Ricard Mont-Orford Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1954 none   9:15:00.0
16 Raymond Jutras Mont-Orford Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1965     9:15:00.0
17 Pierre Lacasse Skibec Nordique Maitre H 60-69-32 Km 1948     9:15:00.0
18 Yvon Breton AMSFQ Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1951     9:15:00.0
19 Daniel Labrie Mont-Orford Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1961 none   9:15:00.0
20 Jean Dufresne Mont-Orford Maitre H 60-69-32 Km 1947 none   9:15:00.0
21 Paul Terriault   Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1954 aucune   9:15:00.0
22 Gaétan Beaulieu Maitres La Vie Sportive Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1954 none   9:15:00.0
23 René Dufresne Montériski Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1964 none   9:15:00.0
24 Yves DeGuire AMSFQ Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1962     9:15:00.0
25 Michel Labrie Skimco Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1962     9:15:00.0
26 Robert Faltus Cambridge Sports Union Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1957     9:15:00.0
27 Marcel Vincent   Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1954     9:15:00.0
28 Jean-Marc Courteau Mont-Orford Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1960     9:15:00.0
29 Jean-Philippe Lavoie Le Norvégien Senior Sport H-32 Km 1976 None   9:15:00.0
30 Luc Nicole Skimco Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1961 none   9:15:00.0
31 David Loutzenheiser   Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1966     9:15:00.0
32 Mathieu Lamothe Mauriski Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 1977 None   9:15:00.0
33 Claudel Desroches Montériski Maitre H 60-69-32 Km 1945     9:15:00.0
34 Andre Soulieres Madshus Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1966     9:15:00.0
35 Frederic Beaulieu Mont-Orford Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 1978 None   9:15:00.0
36 Franco Serli Maitres La Vie Sportive Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 1973     9:15:00.0
37 Bernard Carré Castor-Kanik Maitre H 60-69-32 Km 1943     9:15:00.0
38 Jacques Duchesne Mont-Orford Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1969     9:15:00.0
39 Pierre Gagnon none Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1957     9:15:00.0
40 Martin Portelance Le Norvégien Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 1971 NONE   9:15:00.0
41 David Crossman indépendant Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1957     9:15:00.0
42 Jean Turcot Skimco Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1952     9:15:00.0
43 Erik Petersen Nakkertok nordic Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1962     9:15:00.0
44 Jean-Yves Babin Maitres La Vie Sportive Maitre H 60-69-32 Km 1940     9:15:00.0
45 Glenn Houston aucun Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1957     9:15:00.0
46 Wayne Johannsen Nakkertok nordic Maitre H 60-69-32 Km 1948     9:15:00.0
47 Michel  Gareau     Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1962 none   9:15:00.0
48 Éric Montplaisir aucun Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 1970     9:15:00.0
49 Yves Codère Potéhache Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1953     9:15:00.0
50 Alain Harel aucun Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1968     9:15:00.0
51 Steve Boivin AMSFQ Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1957     9:15:00.0
53 Michel Kominik Crocs Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1956     9:15:00.0
54 Marcel Moreau none Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1954     9:15:00.0
55 Jean Martel Mont-Orford Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1957     9:15:00.0
56 Philippe Jacques Skimco Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 1977     9:15:00.0
57 Alain Poisson Indépendant Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1964     9:15:00.0
58 Gino Beauchamp Maitres La Vie Sportive Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 1973     9:15:00.0
59 Robert Bernier Skimco Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1953     9:15:00.0
60 Rhys Petersen Nakkertok nordic Senior Sport H-32 Km 1994     9:15:00.0
61 Stéphane Croft Skibec Nordique Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1963     9:15:00.0
62 Louis Belzile Maitres La Vie Sportive Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1958 none   9:15:00.0
63 Maxime Babin Sentier DuMoulin Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1968     9:15:00.0
64 Pierre Ethier Aucun Maitre H 60-69-32 Km 1949     9:15:00.0
65 Dominique McNeely Skimco Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 1974     9:15:00.0
66 Gaetan Marchand AMSFQ Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1951     9:15:00.0
67 Alain Maurice individuel Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1966     9:15:00.0
68 Marc Gilbertson Craftsbury Nordic Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1969     9:15:00.0
69 Gabriel Babin Maitres La Vie Sportive Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 1972     9:15:00.0
420 Roger girard   Maitre H 50-59-32 Km       9:15:00.0
421 Antoine Richer   Maitre H 30-39-32 Km       9:15:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4