Loppet Subaru Orford - style classique | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford - style classique

Date: Feb 13, 2010
StartList
Location: Parc du Mont-Orford
Host Club: club de ski de fond parc du Mont-Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Daniel Deschenes 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Coach:  Guy Metayer 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  nul Wind Dir: n/a
Air Temp: -7 Snow Temp: -5
Weather: nuageux Snow Cond: travaillé

Maitre H 32km 32 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory DOB CCCLic CCCPts Start Time
1 Phil Shaw Fondeurs-Laurentides Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1966 3436 82.14 9:15:00.0
2 Alexis Guigue Carleton University Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 1977 21445 71.09 9:15:00.0
3 Jim Fredericks Mount Mansfield Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1950     9:15:00.0
4 André Leduc Imco Maitre H 60-69-32 Km 1949     9:15:00.0
5 Martin Smith   Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1954     9:15:00.0
6 Pierre Bolduc Mont-Orford Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1953     9:15:00.0
7 Robert Gauthier Skimau Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1956     9:15:00.0
8 Pierre Therrien Triathlon Sherbrooke Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1959     9:15:00.0
9 Ronald Faltus Madshus Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1957     9:15:00.0
10 Claudio Bardetti   Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1962     9:15:00.0
11 Alain Lambert Mont-Orford Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1950     9:15:00.0
12 Stéfan Desfossés Salomon Espresso sports Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1966     9:15:00.0
13 André Gauvin Rossignol Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1957     9:15:00.0
14 Rene Dufour Espresso Sports Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1961     9:15:00.0
15 Jacques Ricard Mont-Orford Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1954 none   9:15:00.0
16 Raymond Jutras Mont-Orford Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1965     9:15:00.0
17 Pierre Lacasse Skibec Nordique Maitre H 60-69-32 Km 1948     9:15:00.0
18 Yvon Breton AMSFQ Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1951     9:15:00.0
19 Daniel Labrie Mont-Orford Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1961 none   9:15:00.0
20 Jean Dufresne Mont-Orford Maitre H 60-69-32 Km 1947 none   9:15:00.0
21 Paul Terriault   Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1954 aucune   9:15:00.0
22 Gaétan Beaulieu Maitres La Vie Sportive Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1954 none   9:15:00.0
23 René Dufresne Montériski Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1964 none   9:15:00.0
24 Yves DeGuire AMSFQ Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1962     9:15:00.0
25 Michel Labrie Skimco Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1962     9:15:00.0
26 Robert Faltus Cambridge Sports Union Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1957     9:15:00.0
27 Marcel Vincent   Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1954     9:15:00.0
28 Jean-Marc Courteau Mont-Orford Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1960     9:15:00.0
29 Jean-Philippe Lavoie Le Norvégien Senior Sport H-32 Km 1976 None   9:15:00.0
30 Luc Nicole Skimco Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1961 none   9:15:00.0
31 David Loutzenheiser   Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1966     9:15:00.0
32 Mathieu Lamothe Mauriski Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 1977 None   9:15:00.0
33 Claudel Desroches Montériski Maitre H 60-69-32 Km 1945     9:15:00.0
34 Andre Soulieres Madshus Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1966     9:15:00.0
35 Frederic Beaulieu Mont-Orford Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 1978 None   9:15:00.0
36 Franco Serli Maitres La Vie Sportive Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 1973     9:15:00.0
37 Bernard Carré Castor-Kanik Maitre H 60-69-32 Km 1943     9:15:00.0
38 Jacques Duchesne Mont-Orford Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1969     9:15:00.0
39 Pierre Gagnon none Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1957     9:15:00.0
40 Martin Portelance Le Norvégien Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 1971 NONE   9:15:00.0
41 David Crossman indépendant Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1957     9:15:00.0
42 Jean Turcot Skimco Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1952     9:15:00.0
43 Erik Petersen Nakkertok nordic Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1962     9:15:00.0
44 Jean-Yves Babin Maitres La Vie Sportive Maitre H 60-69-32 Km 1940     9:15:00.0
45 Glenn Houston aucun Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1957     9:15:00.0
46 Wayne Johannsen Nakkertok nordic Maitre H 60-69-32 Km 1948     9:15:00.0
47 Michel  Gareau     Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1962 none   9:15:00.0
48 Éric Montplaisir aucun Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 1970     9:15:00.0
49 Yves Codère Potéhache Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1953     9:15:00.0
50 Alain Harel aucun Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1968     9:15:00.0
51 Steve Boivin AMSFQ Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1957     9:15:00.0
53 Michel Kominik Crocs Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1956     9:15:00.0
54 Marcel Moreau none Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1954     9:15:00.0
55 Jean Martel Mont-Orford Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1957     9:15:00.0
56 Philippe Jacques Skimco Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 1977     9:15:00.0
57 Alain Poisson Indépendant Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1964     9:15:00.0
58 Gino Beauchamp Maitres La Vie Sportive Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 1973     9:15:00.0
59 Robert Bernier Skimco Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1953     9:15:00.0
60 Rhys Petersen Nakkertok nordic Senior Sport H-32 Km 1994     9:15:00.0
61 Stéphane Croft Skibec Nordique Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1963     9:15:00.0
62 Louis Belzile Maitres La Vie Sportive Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1958 none   9:15:00.0
63 Maxime Babin Sentier DuMoulin Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1968     9:15:00.0
64 Pierre Ethier Aucun Maitre H 60-69-32 Km 1949     9:15:00.0
65 Dominique McNeely Skimco Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 1974     9:15:00.0
66 Gaetan Marchand AMSFQ Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1951     9:15:00.0
67 Alain Maurice individuel Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1966     9:15:00.0
68 Marc Gilbertson Craftsbury Nordic Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1969     9:15:00.0
69 Gabriel Babin Maitres La Vie Sportive Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 1972     9:15:00.0
420 Roger girard   Maitre H 50-59-32 Km       9:15:00.0
421 Antoine Richer   Maitre H 30-39-32 Km       9:15:00.0

Maitre F 32km 32 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory DOB CCCLic CCCPts Start Time
70 Marie-Chantale DeSeve   Maitre F 50-59-32 Km       9:17:00.0
71 Daniel Picard Indépendant Maitre F 50-59-32 Km 1959     9:17:00.0
72 Natalya Kuziak Nakkertok nordic Maitre F 40-49-32 Km 1964     9:17:00.0
73 Jacqueline Gareau none Maitre F 50-59-32 Km 1953     9:17:00.0
74 Genevieve Talbot aucun Maitre F 30-39-32 Km 1971     9:17:00.0
75 Nathalie Ouimet Maitres La Vie Sportive Maitre F 40-49-32 Km 1966 NONE   9:17:00.0
76 Edith Laflamme Team Fischer-Swix Maitre F 30-39-32 Km 1975     9:17:00.0
77 Lucie Laurendeau Skimau Maitre F 50-59-32 Km 1957     9:17:00.0
78 JoAnn Hanowski Mount Mansfield Maitre F 50-59-32 Km 1956     9:17:00.0
79 Guylaine Vachon Skimco Maitre F 40-49-32 Km 1960 none   9:17:00.0
80 Diane Bouchard Mouski Maitre F 50-59-32 Km 1957     9:17:00.0
81 Chantal Métivier AMSFQ Maitre F 40-49-32 Km 1960     9:17:00.0
82 Nathalie Langlois Mont-Orford Maitre F 30-39-32 Km 1972 NONE   9:17:00.0
83 Anne Labbé Skimco Maitre F 40-49-32 Km 1964     9:17:00.0

Juvénile fille 5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Club SubCategory DOB CCCLic CCCPts Start Time
501 Méghan Grégoire Club Défi T.M. JVF 1 1996     9:20:00.0
502 Marie-Ève Poisson ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie JVF 2 1995     9:20:30.0
503 Leilani Tam von Burg Nakkertok nordic JVF 2 1995     9:21:00.0
504 Camille Paquette Club Nordique M.S.A. JVF 3 1994     9:21:30.0
505 Laurence  Dontigny Club Défi T.M. JVF 2 1995     9:22:00.0
506 Camille    EST Morin Mont-Orford 3 JVF 2 1995     9:22:30.0
507 Lucie-Maude Grégoire Club Défi T.M. JVF 1 1996     9:23:00.0
508 Juliana Silletta Club Défi T.M. JVF 2 1995     9:23:30.0
509 Josiane Vadnais Club Défi T.M. JVF 2 1995     9:24:00.0
510 Marie-Aude Picard-Turcot LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) JVF 3 1994     9:24:30.0
511 Myriam Vallée LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) JVF 2 1995     9:25:00.0
512 Stéphanie Derouin LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) JVF 2 1995     9:25:30.0
513 Alice Dufresne ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie JVF 2 1995     9:26:00.0
514 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau ARSNM-Mauriski JVF 1 1996 24484 55.54 9:26:30.0
515 Alexandra Bernier Skibec Nordique JVF 2 1995 24478 58.37 9:27:00.0
516 Sophie Dallaire Skibec Nordique JVF 3 1994 23599 58.9 9:27:30.0
517 Sophie Tessier Mouski JVF 3 1994 22615 60.3 9:28:00.0
518 Justine Langlois Montériski JVF 2 1995 23607 60.34 9:28:30.0
519 Alexe Tremblay Skibec Nordique JVF 3 1994 21032 60.63 9:29:00.0
520 Elizabeth Plante Montériski JVF 3 1994 24476 60.64 9:29:30.0
521 Fannie Martin Club Défi T.M. JVF 3 1994 21552 60.86 9:30:00.0
522 Émie Jacques-Beaudoin Skibec Nordique JVF 2 1995 23584 62.58 9:30:30.0
523 Emanuelle Langlois Skinouk JVF 2 1995 24487 62.63 9:31:00.0
524 Frédérique C. Vanier Skinouk JVF 2 1995 24459 63.08 9:31:30.0
525 Marie-Pier Lamontagne Skibec Nordique JVF 2 1995 24482 63.11 9:32:00.0
526 Chloé Emond Fondeurs-Laurentides JVF 2 1995 24465 63.93 9:32:30.0
527 Charlotte Gagné Fondeurs-Laurentides JVF 3 1994 19672 64.33 9:33:00.0
528 Marianne Boucher Fondeurs-Laurentides JVF 2 1995 24462 64.84 9:33:30.0
529 Andrée-Anne Théberge Skibec Nordique JVF 2 1995 23610 64.84 9:34:00.0
530 Marianne Lemire Club Défi T.M. JVF 2 1995 23775 65.65 9:34:30.0
531 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Skinouk JVF 2 1995 24472 65.74 9:35:00.0
532 Camille Côté-Laroche Club Nordique M.S.A. JVF 3 1994 19230 66.09 9:35:30.0
533 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur Club Nordique M.S.A. JVF 3 1994 22602 66.42 9:36:00.0
534 Laurence Côté Mouski JVF 3 1994 21583 66.81 9:36:30.0
535 Rosalie Vézina Club Nordique M.S.A. JVF 2 1995 23597 69.65 9:37:00.0
536 Gabrielle Lemire Skibec Nordique JVF 3 1994 21444 71.25 9:37:30.0
537 Katherine Stewart-Jones Nakkertok nordic JVF 2 1995 23772 71.45 9:38:00.0
538 Janie  EST Rioux-Coulombe Mont-Orford 3 JVF 3 1994 21488 72.46 9:38:30.0
539 Émilie Stewart-Jones Nakkertok nordic JVF 2 1995 23773 72.97 9:39:00.0
540 Anne-Marie Comeau Club Nordique M.S.A. JVF 1 1996 23595 74.9 9:39:30.0
541 Frédérique Vézina Club Nordique M.S.A. JVF 3 1994 19234 79.51 9:40:00.0

Junior homme 12 km. Classic    
Bib Name Club SubCategory DOB CCCLic CCCPts Start Time
101 Frédéric Bouchard Nordski JH2 1991 None   9:50:00.0
102 Mitch  Prevot Burke Mountain Academy JH1 1992     9:50:30.0
103 Mathieu Hains Mont-Orford 3 JH1 1992     9:51:00.0
104 Patrick Joslin Burke Mountain Academy JH2 1991 nensa 3389   9:51:30.0
105 Jordan Buetow Burke Mountain Academy JH3 1990     9:52:00.0
106 Philippe Lacasse Mont-Orford 3 JH2 1991     9:52:30.0
107 Gabriel Deschenes Skibec Nordique JH2 1991 14332 65.44 9:53:00.0
108 Jean-Daniel Tourangeau Larivière Mouski JH2 1991 14447 69.67 9:53:30.0
109 Nicolas Proulx-Bégin Mouski JH1 1992 18461 69.89 9:54:00.0
110 Félix  Guay-Vachon Mouski JH1 1992 18490 70.56 9:54:30.0
111 Benjamin  Perron Skibec Nordique JH1 1992 18431 71.11 9:55:00.0
112 Philippe Côté Mouski JH1 1992 18487 72.52 9:55:30.0
113 Philippe Morin Skiélite JH2 1991 18389 73.96 9:56:00.0
114 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau ARSNM-Mauriski JH2 1991 14302 74.74 9:56:30.0
115 Simon Boisvert Club Nordique M.S.A. JH1 1992 14625 75.36 9:57:00.0
116 Hugo Fontaine Mont-Orford 3 JH1 1992 20525 75.51 9:57:30.0
117 Timothé Plante Montériski JH1 1992 21576 76.05 9:58:00.0
118 Louis-Étienne Garceau Fondeurs-Laurentides JH2 1991 14398 76.12 9:58:30.0
119 Chris McMahon Skinouk JH1 1992 19586 76.62 9:59:00.0
120 Dominic Leboeuf Skibec Nordique JH1 1992 18434 77.5 9:59:30.0
121 Andre Marchand Skinouk JH3 1990 14171 78.23 10:00:00.0
122 Charles Ouellet Skibec Nordique JH2 1991 14318 78.59 10:00:30.0
123 Yannick Lapierre Fondeurs-Laurentides JH1 1992 14579 79.07 10:01:00.0
124 Samuel Dostie-Ménard Nakkertok nordic JH2 1991 18899 79.09 10:01:30.0
125 Vincent Poisson-Gagnon Skibec Nordique JH3 1990 14188 79.46 10:02:00.0
126 Christophe Rancourt Skibec Nordique JH1 1992 18476 80.26 10:02:30.0
127 Vincent Roseberry Skibec Nordique JH2 1991 14345 81.36 10:03:00.0
128 Guillaume Michaud-Ethier Nakkertok nordic JH1 1992 14636 81.67 10:03:30.0
129 Samuel Fournier Lacombe Club Défi T.M. JH3 1990 14394 82 10:04:00.0
130 Xavier Bouchard Mont-Orford 3 JH2 1991 14431 82.46 10:04:30.0
131 Sébastien Townsend Nakkertok nordic JH1 1992 18484 82.83 10:05:00.0
132 Benjamin Hébert Skiélite JH3 1990 14114 84.55 10:05:30.0
133 Riel Allain Nakkertok nordic JH1 1992 19562 84.74 10:06:00.0
134 Anthony Laroche Skibec Nordique JH3 1990 14152 84.92 10:06:30.0
135 Mathieu  Fortin Tremblant Nordique JH3 1990 14403 85.2 10:07:00.0
136 Patrick Stewart-Jones Nakkertok nordic JH2 1991 14471 86.66 10:07:30.0
137 Steffan Lloyd Nakkertok nordic JH3   14503 87 10:08:00.0
138 Andrew Stewart-Jones Nakkertok nordic JH3 1990 14472 88.58 10:08:30.0
139 Étienne Richard Skibec Nordique JH3 1990 14054 88.72 10:09:00.0

Open M 12 km. Classic    
Bib Name Club SubCategory DOB CCCLic CCCPts Start Time
140 William Hodgson Skiélite Senior U23 homme 1988 None   10:09:30.0
141 Mathieu Maltais Vert et Or Senior élite homme 1986 NONE   10:10:00.0
142 Maxime Bisaillon Vert et Or Senior U23 homme 1989     10:10:30.0
143 Marc-Antoine Guay Skiélite Senior U23 homme 1987 None   10:11:00.0
144 Jean-François Cossette Skiélite Senior élite homme 1986 None   10:11:30.0
145 Rémi  Bouchard Nordski Senior U23 homme 1987     10:12:00.0
146 Fernando Fernandez Diaz Skiélite Senior élite homme 1976 None   10:12:30.0
147 Simon Bouchard-Robert Vert et Or Senior élite homme 1986     10:13:00.0
148 Vincent Pilotto Vert et Or Senior élite homme 1985     10:13:30.0
149 Rénald Brière Fondeurs-Laurentides Senior élite homme 1978 none   10:14:00.0
150 Patrick Cobello Fondeurs-Laurentides Senior U23 homme 1988     10:14:30.0
151 Samuel Desrosiers Skibec Nordique Senior U23 homme 1989 14151 74.54 10:15:00.0
152 Antoine Richard Rouge et Or Senior élite homme 1984 23734 76.37 10:15:30.0
153 Robin Caille Rouge et Or Senior U23 homme 1988 14640 79 10:16:00.0
154 Simon Beaudet Club Nordique M.S.A. Senior élite homme 1985 12901 80.36 10:16:30.0
155 Vincent Ruel Rouge et Or Senior élite homme 1983 12652 82.36 10:17:00.0
156 James Coulton Fondeurs-Laurentides Senior U23 homme 1987 13729 82.64 10:17:30.0
157 Nicolas Poirier Skibec Nordique Senior élite homme 1986 13603 83.09 10:18:00.0

Maitre H 16km 16 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory DOB CCCLic CCCPts Start Time
52 Martin Massicotte Skimco-Fischer Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 1963     9:15:00.0
158 Marc Péloquin Montériski Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 1968 21740 90.32 10:20:00.0
159 Richard Fortin Mont-Orford Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 1964     10:20:00.0
160 Pierre Duchesne   Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 1960     10:20:00.0
161 Roger Thivierge   Maitre H 60-69-16 Km 1946     10:20:00.0
162 Paul Fleury   Maitre H 60-69-16 Km 1947 nul   10:20:00.0
163 Franz Moers   Maitre H 60-69-16 Km 1943     10:20:00.0
164 Daniel Adam Mont-Orford Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 1959     10:20:00.0
165 Richard Morin skimco Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 1959     10:20:00.0
166 Ron Hoffman NORTHERN LIGHTS XC Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 1959     10:20:00.0
167 Julien Rioux Mont-Orford Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 1955     10:20:00.0
168 Martin Côté Mont-Orford Maitre H 30-39-16 Km 1971     10:20:00.0
169 Jean-Philippe Brouillard Skimco Senior Sport H-16 Km 1980     10:20:00.0
170 Jean-Claude Petiot Independant Maitre H 60-69-16 Km 1946 NONE   10:20:00.0
171 Jean-Luc Vadeboncoeur Skimco Maitre H 60-69-16 Km 1947     10:20:00.0
172 Denis Bouchard Nordski Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 1956     10:20:00.0
173 Normand Picard independant Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 1961     10:20:00.0
174 Nicolas Jacques Windsor Maitre H 30-39-16 Km 1974     10:20:00.0
175 Robert Yalden Mont-Orford Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 1962     10:20:00.0
176 Mario Routhier Independant Maitre H 30-39-16 Km 1970     10:20:00.0
177 Jean Luc Robert Mont-Orford Maitre H 60-69-16 Km 1942     10:20:00.0
178 Claude Beaudet Skimco Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 1955     10:20:00.0
179 Jacques Bilodeau Mont-Orford Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 1964     10:20:00.0
180 Keven-Derick Auclair Savard Mont-Orford Senior Sport H-16 Km 1983     10:20:00.0
181 Claude Caille Skiélite Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 1958     10:20:00.0
182 Peter Blaikie   Maitre H 70 + 16 Km 1937     10:20:00.0
183 Marc-André Perrault Le coureur Nordique Maitre H 30-39-16 Km 1976     10:20:00.0
422 Mark Kolada   Maitre H 40-49-16 Km       0:00:00.0
425 Martin Harris   Maitre H 40-49-16 Km       0:00:00.0
426 john Lewis   Maitre H 40-49-16 Km       10:20:00.0

Maitre F 16km 16 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory DOB CCCLic CCCPts Start Time
184 Nathalie Bellavance skimco Maitre F 40-49-16 Km 1964     10:22:00.0
185 Francine Dery Maitres La Vie Sportive Maitre F 50-59-16 Km 1952 none   10:22:00.0
186 Sylvie des Rosiers Mont-Orford Maitre F 40-49-16 Km 1966     10:22:00.0
187 Marie-Hélène Galarneau Skimco Maitre F 40-49-16 Km 1966     10:22:00.0
188 Jolène Picard Skiélite Maitre F 40-49-16 Km 1960     10:22:00.0
189 Carmen Archambault Mont-Orford Maitre F 50-59-16 Km 1952 none   10:22:00.0
190 Hélène Morin   Maitre F 40-49-16 Km 1962 none   10:22:00.0
191 Sylvie Berthiaume Skimco Maitre F 50-59-16 Km 1957     10:22:00.0
192 Julie Houde Mont-Orford Maitre F 40-49-16 Km 1962     10:22:00.0
193 Annie Therrien Skimco Senior Sport F-16 Km 1980     10:22:00.0
194 Alphée Beauchamp Skimco Maitre F 30-39-16 Km 1972     10:22:00.0
195 Julie Allard Skimco Maitre F 30-39-16 Km 1977 none   10:22:00.0
196 Christiane Charette Montériski Maitre F 40-49-16 Km 1964     10:22:00.0
197 Veronique Antaya Espresso Sports Senior Sport F-16 Km 1980     10:22:00.0
198 Valérie Belzile Skimco Maitre F 30-39-16 Km 1978     10:22:00.0
199 Marie-Andray Chouinard Montériski Maitre F 40-49-16 Km 1966     10:22:00.0
200 Roxanne Lavoie Skimco Maitre F 30-39-16 Km 1970     10:22:00.0
201 Hélène Grenier   Maitre F 50-59-16 Km 1959     10:22:00.0
202 Emilie Audet indépendant Senior Sport F-16 Km 1980 none   10:22:00.0
423 Lucie Dollo   Maitre F 40-49-16 Km       0:00:00.0

Juvénile garçon 8 km. Classic    
Bib Name Club SubCategory DOB CCCLic CCCPts Start Time
203 Eloi Lemay LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) JVH 1 1995     10:40:00.0
204 Alexandre Rainville LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) JVH 1 1995     10:40:30.0
205 Victor Maurice Mauriski JVH 1 1995     10:41:00.0
206 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH 1 1995     10:41:30.0
207 Simon Deblois Skibec Nordique JVH 2 1994 NONE   10:42:00.0
208 Philippe Lemire Club Défi T.M. JVH 3 1993 19614 49.11 10:42:30.0
209 Philippe Henry Skibec Nordique JVH 2 1994 21434 51.5 10:43:00.0
210 Robin  Roussy Club Défi T.M. JVH 3 1993 24497 52.96 10:43:30.0
211 Nicolas Figuet Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH 1 1995 24466 54.48 10:44:00.0
212 Olivier Brisebois Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH 1 1995 24463 54.99 10:44:30.0
213 Michael Solomon Chelsea Nordiq JVH 1 1995 24475 55.46 10:45:00.0
214 Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre Mouski JVH 2 1994 24471 56.1 10:45:30.0
215 Vincent Désilets-Jacob Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH 1 1995 24464 56.17 10:46:00.0
216 Curtis Marchand Skinouk JVH 1 1995 24470 57.48 10:46:30.0
217 Samuel  Pouliot Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH 1 1995 24468 58.38 10:47:00.0
218 Quentin Stoyel Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH 1 1995 24469 58.94 10:47:30.0
219 Marc-Andre Lafontaine Nakkertok nordic JVH 1 1995 23770 60.61 10:48:00.0
220 Charles Fiset Club Défi T.M. JVH 1 1995 24494 60.83 10:48:30.0
221 William Clothier Skibec Nordique JVH 1 1995 23614 63.54 10:49:00.0
222 Antoine Briand Rapido JVH 1 1995 23624 63.55 10:49:30.0
223 Frédéric Samson Skibec Nordique JVH 1 1995 23581 63.66 10:50:00.0
224 Léandre Fournier Lacombe Club Défi T.M. JVH 2 1994 24495 63.76 10:50:30.0
225 François   EST Therrien Mont-Orford 3 JVH 2 1994 21491 63.88 10:51:00.0
226 Jesse Williams Nakkertok nordic JVH 1 1995 24458 64.77 10:51:30.0
227 Jérome Boudreau Skibec Nordique JVH 1 1995 23591 64.93 10:52:00.0
228 Kyle Stoyel Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH 3 1993 20523 65.03 10:52:30.0
229 Mathieu Gélinas Club Défi T.M. JVH 2 1994 21492 65.25 10:53:00.0
230 Thomas Reed-Métayer Club Nordique M.S.A. JVH 2 1994 21601 65.54 10:53:30.0
231 Nicholas Pigeon Skinouk JVH 1 1995 24518 65.66 10:54:00.0
232 Ryan Fahey Chelsea Nordiq JVH 3 1993 19584 66.06 10:54:30.0
233 Alexis Morin ARSNM - Skibof JVH 3 1993 24486 66.34 10:55:00.0
234 Thomas McKenna Nakkertok nordic JVH 2 1994 21450 66.35 10:55:30.0
235 Alexis Dumas Skibec Nordique JVH 1 1995 23580 66.6 10:56:00.0
236 Noel Pritchard Chelsea Nordiq JVH 3 1993 19589 66.85 10:56:30.0
237 Alexis Brien-Racicot Club Défi T.M. JVH 3 1993 19612 66.86 10:57:00.0
238 Philippe Caron Skinouk JVH 3 1993 19609 67.12 10:57:30.0
239 Émile Garceau Club Défi T.M. JVH 3 1993 19616 67.13 10:58:00.0
240 Julien Brière Club Défi T.M. JVH 3 1993 19613 67.31 10:58:30.0
241 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH 1 1995 24467 67.83 10:59:00.0
242 Toby Messier Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH 2 1994 21475 67.83 10:59:30.0
243 Vincent Comeau Club Nordique M.S.A. JVH 1 1995 23594 67.84 11:00:00.0
244 Philippe Joly Montériski JVH 3 1993 20533 67.95 11:00:30.0
245 Sacha Morin-Sirois Nakkertok nordic JVH 1 1995 23623 68.06 11:01:00.0
246 Julien Lamoureux Montériski JVH 2 1994 21454 68.29 11:01:30.0
247 Charles  EST Donahue Mont-Orford 3 JVH 3 1993 20526 68.78 11:02:00.0
248 Charles-Étienne Grégoire Club Défi T.M. JVH 2 1994 23774 69.74 11:02:30.0
249 Hubert Darchen arsnm skinergie JVH 3 1993 23593 70.13 11:03:00.0
250 François Boucher Montériski JVH 3 1993 21554 70.93 11:03:30.0
251 Colin   EST Christophe Mont-Orford 3 JVH 2 1994 21489 71.08 11:04:00.0
252 Hughes Bergeron Mont-Orford 3 JVH 2 1994 22616 71.39 11:04:30.0
253 Antoine Jolicoeur-Desroches Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH 3 1993 19678 71.41 11:05:00.0
254 Conor Thompson Skiélite JVH 2 1994 22614 71.43 11:05:30.0
255 Christophe Perron Skibec Nordique JVH 3 1993 19535 71.56 11:06:00.0
256 Chris Weller Nakkertok nordic JVH 2 1994 21451 71.66 11:06:30.0
257 Carrington Pomeroy Chelsea Nordiq JVH 3 1993 19604 71.73 11:07:00.0
258 Julien Carrier Montériski JVH 3 1993 20536 72.17 11:07:30.0
259 Jérémie Bonneau Skibec Nordique JVH 3 1993 19542 72.39 11:08:00.0
260 Alexis Lepage Skinouk JVH 2 1994 21457 72.52 11:08:30.0
261 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Nakkertok nordic JVH 3 1993 19561 77.46 11:09:00.0
262 Simon Lapointe Skinouk JVH 3 1993 19621 79.66 11:09:30.0
263 Alexis Turgeon Skinouk JVH 3 1993 19686 80.15 11:10:00.0
264 Ezekiel Williams Nakkertok nordic JVH 3 1993 14195 80.96 11:10:30.0
265 Raphaël Couturier Skibec Nordique JVH 3 1993 18415 82.76 11:11:00.0

Open W 8 km. Classic    
Bib Name Club SubCategory DOB CCCLic CCCPts Start Time
266 Elise O'Carroll Skiélite Senior U23 femme 1989     11:15:00.0
267 Joannie Sanche Vert et Or Senior U23 femme 1989     11:15:30.0
268 Angèle Michaud Vert et Or Senior élite femme 1985 NONE   11:16:00.0
269 Johanna Ragvald Skiélite Senior élite femme 1986 None   11:16:30.0
270 Isabelle Fraser-Beaulieu Vert et Or Senior U23 femme 1988     11:17:00.0
271 Claude Godbout Biathlon Senior élite femme 1986     11:17:30.0
272 Lauren Jacobs Craftsbury Green Racing Project Senior élite femme 1985 NONE   11:18:00.0
273 Kim Cloutier Fondeurs-Laurentides Senior U23 femme 1987     11:18:30.0
274 Véronique Racicot Vert et Or Senior U23 femme 1988 NONE   11:19:00.0
275 Joanie Pinard Vert et Or Senior élite femme 1986     11:19:30.0
276 Virginia Lehoux Gagnon McGill Nordic Senior U23 femme 1989     11:20:00.0
277 Catherine Brisson Skiélite Senior élite femme 1986 None   11:20:30.0
278 Sophie Boyer Vert et Or Senior U23 femme 1987 13278 64.59 11:21:00.0
279 Ariane Carrier Rouge et Or Senior U23 femme 1989 14169 70.99 11:21:30.0
280 Virginie Pichard-Jolicoeur Rouge et Or Senior U23 femme 1988 13515 73.25 11:22:00.0
281 Christine Bisson Club Nordique M.S.A. Senior élite femme 1979 5949 76.19 11:22:30.0
282 Julie Boisvert Rouge et Or Senior U23 femme 1989 14638 79.2 11:23:00.0
283 Sheila Kealey XC Ottawa Senior élite femme 1964 3485 82.39 11:23:30.0
284 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur Rouge et Or Senior élite femme 1985 13114 83.56 11:24:00.0

Junior femme 8 km. Classic    
Bib Name Club SubCategory DOB CCCLic CCCPts Start Time
285 Alexe Marcouiller Mont-Orford 3 JF 2 1993 24483   11:25:00.0
286 Geneviève Royer Skiélite JF 4 1991 NONE   11:25:30.0
287 Sarah-Jeanne Bouzid Mouski JF 4 1991     11:26:00.0
288 Maude Tremblay Skibec Nordique JF 2 1993 19531 56.71 11:26:30.0
289 Laurence Bourque Montériski JF 3 1992 21470 57.75 11:27:00.0
290 Katie McMahon Skinouk JF 5 1990 19587 64.33 11:27:30.0
291 Annie Boisvert Club Nordique M.S.A. JF 5 1990 14376 64.72 11:28:00.0
292 Évelyne Bellerose Club Défi T.M. JF 2 1993 19618 67.06 11:28:30.0
293 Justine Chartrand Club Nordique M.S.A. JF 2 1993 19223 67.6 11:29:00.0
294 Catherine Duval Skinouk JF 3 1992 18472 68.45 11:29:30.0
295 Kaisa Lindfors Nakkertok nordic JF 3 1992 19567 69.5 11:30:00.0
296 Mireille Dumont Skinouk JF 4 1991 14360 69.54 11:30:30.0
297 Elodie Gillard Club Nordique M.S.A. JF 3 1992 18483 69.65 11:31:00.0
298 Jessica Metuzals Nakkertok nordic JF 4 1991 19588 70.4 11:31:30.0
299 Marilie Samson Skibec Nordique JF 2 1993 19550 70.52 11:32:00.0
300 Marie-Michèle Fiset Skibec Nordique JF 2 1993 19543 71.32 11:32:30.0
301 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski JF 2 1993 19563 71.59 11:33:00.0
302 Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau Rouge et Or JF 5 1990 18901 71.74 11:33:30.0
303 Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud Skibec Nordique JF 3 1992 18495 72.7 11:34:00.0
304 Cendrine Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides JF 2 1993 24461 73.48 11:34:30.0
305 Valérie Gagné Fondeurs-Laurentides JF 3 1992 14310 74.01 11:35:00.0
306 Sophie Harvey Club Nordique M.S.A. JF 5 1990 13887 74.46 11:35:30.0
307 Geneviève Masson Skiélite JF 5 1990 14453 74.96 11:36:00.0
308 Alexia Rancourt Club Nordique M.S.A. JF 2 1993 19233 76.02 11:36:30.0
309 Myriam Paquette Rouge et Or JF 5 1990 14477 76.22 11:37:00.0
310 Élise Caron Rouge et Or JF 5 1990 14353 76.4 11:37:30.0
311 Kirstin Besemann Nakkertok nordic JF 3 1992 18403 76.62 11:38:00.0
312 Camille Pepin Club Nordique M.S.A. JF 3 1992 14569 77.29 11:38:30.0
313 Sofia Attali Nakkertok nordic JF 4 1991 14299 78.26 11:39:00.0
314 Noémi Bérubé Nakkertok nordic JF 3 1992 14615 79.93 11:39:30.0
315 Émilie Chartrand Club Nordique M.S.A. JF 5 1990 14113 80.04 11:40:00.0

Paranordique 2 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club DOB CCCLic CCCPts Start Time
316 Yves Bourque ARSNM-Mauriski 1966     11:59:00.0

PeeWee garçon 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory DOB CCCLic CCCPts Start Time
317 Xavier  EST Loubier Mont-Orford 4 PWH 1 2000     12:00:00.0
318 Nicolas   EST Beaulieu Mont-Orford 2 PWH 3 1998     12:00:00.0
319 Xavier   EST Morin Mont-Orford 2 PWH 3 1998     12:00:00.0
320 Tom Drapeau ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie PWH 1 2000     12:00:00.0
321 Étienne Hébert Montériski PWH 3 1998     12:00:00.0
322 Felix Plourde-Couture Mauriski PWH 2 1999     12:00:00.0
323 Joé   EST Morin Mont-Orford 2 PWH 3 1998     12:00:00.0
324 Pierrick Sarthou Montériski PWH 2 1999     12:00:00.0
325 Siméon Lemay LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) PWH 3 1998     12:00:00.0
326 Manuel Massicotte LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) PWH 4 1997     12:00:00.0
327 Edward Petelle Montériski PWH 2 1999     12:00:00.0
328 Jérémy Flageol ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie PWH 1 2000     12:00:00.0
329 Zachary Boulé Petiot Independant PWH 1 2000 NONE   12:00:00.0
330 Zachary Péloquin Montériski PWH 2 1999     12:00:00.0
331 Antoine Parent Mont-Orford PWH 3 1998     12:00:00.0
332 Laurent Dansereau Mauriski PWH 3 1998     12:00:00.0

PeeWee fille 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory DOB CCCLic CCCPts Start Time
333 Marianne  EST Loubier Mont-Orford 4 PWF 2 2000     12:02:00.0
334 Jeanne Morin Mont-Orford 2 PWF 4 1998     12:02:00.0
335 Ève-Marie   EST Beaulieu Mont-Orford 1 PWF 2 2000     12:02:00.0
336 Florence   EST Larose Mont-Orford 1 PWF 2 2000     12:02:00.0
337 Jeanne   EST Carrier Mont-Orford 1 PWF 3 1999     12:02:00.0
338 Marguerite Duchesne Mont-Orford 1 PWF 3 1999     12:02:00.0
339 Anna  EST Burnotte indépendant PWF 2 2000     12:02:00.0
340 Zoe Yalden Mont-Orford 1 PWF 4 1998     12:02:00.0
341 Kassandra Perreault Nordski PWF 3 1999     12:02:00.0
342 Anabel  EST Boutin Fillion Mont-Orford 1 PWF 4 1998     12:02:00.0
343 Roxane Vermette Club Nordique M.S.A. PWF 2 2000 NONE   12:02:00.0
424 Rébecca Massicotte   PWF 4       0:00:00.0
428 Justine Lauzon   PWF 4       ***

Atome garçon 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory DOB CCCLic CCCPts Start Time
344 Vincent  EST Loubier Mont-Orford 4 ATH 3 2002     12:10:00.0
345 Jules Saint-Jean Mont-Orford 4 ATH 2 2003     12:10:00.0
346 Antoine  EST Spertini Mont-Orford 4 ATH 1 2004     12:10:00.0
347 Marius  EST Bélisle Mont-Orford 4 ATH 1 2004     12:10:00.0
348 Léo   EST Simard Mont-Orford 4 ATH 1 2004     12:10:00.0
349 Mika Comaniuk Mont-Orford 4 ATH 1 2005     12:10:00.0
350 Guillaume  EST Gagnon Mont-Orford 4 ATH 1 2004     12:10:00.0
351 Émile   EST Regnault Mont-Orford 4 ATH 1 2004     12:10:00.0
352 Louis EST Burnotte indépendant ATH 2 2003     12:10:00.0
353 Raphael Gauthier Mont-Orford 4 ATH 3 2002     12:10:00.0
354 Arthur Petelle Montériski ATH 3 2002     12:10:00.0
355 Félix Léveillé Mont-Orford 4 ATH 1 2004     12:10:00.0
356 Éloi Péloquin Montériski ATH 2 2003     12:10:00.0
357 Olivier Parent Mont-Orford 1 ATH 4 2001     12:10:00.0
358 Emile Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski ATH 2 2003     12:10:00.0

Atome fille 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory DOB CCCLic CCCPts Start Time
359 Gabrielle  EST Loubier Mont-Orford 4 ATF 1 2004     12:12:00.0
360 Pascale  EST Bélanger Mont-Orford 4 ATF 2 2003     12:12:00.0
361 Ève  EST Longpré Mont-Orford 4 ATF 3 2002     12:12:00.0
362 Zoé Bastien Mont-Orford 4 ATF 3 2002     12:12:00.0
363 Lyne-Marie  PARA Bilodeau Mont-Orford 4 ATF 4 2001     12:12:00.0
364 Iris   EST Lacasse Mont-Orford 1 ATF 3 2002     12:12:00.0
365 Maïa   EST Lacasse Mont-Orford 4 ATF 1 2004     12:12:00.0
366 Marie-Pierre Dufresne ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie ATF 3 2002     12:12:00.0
367 Sandrine Léveillé Mont-Orford 1 ATF 4 2001     12:12:00.0
368 Sarah-Jeanne Boilard none ATF 4 2001     12:12:00.0
369 Stella Duncan Skinergie Mauricie ATF 3 2002     12:12:00.0

Midget Garcon 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory DOB CCCLic CCCPts Start Time
370 Gabriel Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides MH 1 1997     12:40:00.0
371 Marc-André Fortier ARSNM - Skibof MH 2 1996     12:40:00.0
372 Vincent Boucher Fondeurs-Laurentides MH 1 1997     12:40:00.0
373 Liam Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides MH 1 1997     12:40:00.0
374 Jérémie Désilets-Jacob Fondeurs-Laurentides MH 2 1996     12:40:00.0
375 Tyler Messier Fondeurs-Laurentides MH 2 1996     12:40:00.0
376 Colin Marineau Fondeurs-Laurentides MH 2 1996     12:40:00.0
377 Alex Drapeau ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie MH 1 1997     12:40:00.0
378 Antoine Hébert Montériski MH 2 1996     12:40:00.0
379 Jules   EST Burnotte Biathlon Estrie MH 2 1996     12:40:00.0
380 Xavier Roche-Gagnon LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) MH 2 1996     12:40:00.0
381 Joel Perreault LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) MH 2 1996     12:40:00.0
382 Francis Perreault Nordski MH 2 1996     12:40:00.0
383 Charles-Etienne Plante Montériski MH 1 1997     12:40:00.0
384 Antoine Côté Mouski MH 2 1996     12:40:00.0
385 Alex  EST Boutin Fillion Mont-Orford 3 MH 2 1996     12:40:00.0
386 Benjamin Boucher Montériski MH 1 1997     12:40:00.0
387 Olivier Peloquin Montériski MH 2 1996     12:40:00.0
388 Justin Lamontagne Montériski MH 2 1996     12:40:00.0
389 Anthony Flageol ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie MH 1 1997     12:40:00.0
390 Alexandre Joly Montériski MH 2 1996     12:40:00.0
391 Zachary Cristofanilli Mont-Orford 3 MH 2 1996     12:40:00.0

Midget Fille 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory DOB CCCLic CCCPts Start Time
392 Gabrielle Sarthou Montériski MF 2 1997 24492 64.13 12:42:00.0
393 Mélody Drapeau ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie MF 3 1996 23762 62.2 12:42:00.0
394 Claudia Côté-Laroche Club Nordique M.S.A. MF 3 1996 24474 56.29 12:42:00.0
395 Marie Corriveau Club Nordique M.S.A. MF 2 1997     12:42:00.0
396 Sabrina Pouliot Fondeurs-Laurentides MF 3 1996     12:42:00.0
397 Myria Breton Fondeurs-Laurentides MF 2 1997     12:42:00.0
398 Laurence Dumais Fondeurs-Laurentides MF 2 1997     12:42:00.0
399 Gabrielle Lajeunesse-Langdeau Fondeurs-Laurentides MF 3 1996     12:42:00.0
400 Clémence   EST Courteau Mont-Orford 2 MF 2 1997     12:42:00.0
401 Gabrielle Beaudry Mont-Orford 2 MF 3 1996     12:42:00.0
402 Andréa Fox Montériski MF 3 1996     12:42:00.0
403 Judith   EST Champigny Mont-Orford 2 MF 2 1997     12:42:00.0
404 Marika Plourde-Couture Mauriski MF 2 1997     12:42:00.0
405 Julie Duchesne Mont-Orford 2 MF 2 1997     12:42:00.0
406 Sarah-Ann Gaudreault Nordski MF 3 1996     12:42:00.0
407 Paméla Fortin Nordski MF 3 1996     12:42:00.0
408 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Skibec Nordique MF 3 1996     12:42:00.0
409 Audrey-Anne Dufresne ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie MF 2 1997     12:42:00.0
410 Mathilde Lavoie Montériski MF 3 1996     12:42:00.0
411 Laurie Arseneault Montériski MF 2 1997     12:42:00.0
412 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski MF 1 1998     12:42:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4