Loppet Subaru Orford - style classique | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford - style classique

Date: Feb 13, 2010
Official  Results
Location: Parc du Mont-Orford
Host Club: club de ski de fond parc du Mont-Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Daniel Deschenes 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Coach:  Guy Metayer 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  nul Wind Dir: n/a
Air Temp: -7 Snow Temp: -5
Weather: nuageux Snow Cond: travaillé

Maitre H 32km 32 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 12 Stéfan Desfossés 1966 Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 1/20   Salomon Espresso sports 1:43:39.4  
2 1 Phil Shaw 1966 Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 2/20 3436 Fondeurs-Laurentides 1:43:46.1 +6.7
3 29 Jean-Philippe Lavoie 1976 Senior Sport H-32 Km 1/2 None Le Norvégien 1:46:55.3 +3:15.9
4 61 Stéphane Croft 1963 Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 3/20   Skibec Nordique 1:47:37.9 +3:58.5
5 22 Gaétan Beaulieu 1954 Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 1/25 none Maitres La Vie Sportive 1:48:18.0 +4:38.6
6 68 Marc Gilbertson 1969 Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 4/20   Craftsbury Nordic 1:48:35.4 +4:56.0
7 25 Michel Labrie 1962 Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 5/20   Skimco 1:49:07.4 +5:28.0
8 58 Gino Beauchamp 1973 Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 1/9   Maitres La Vie Sportive 1:49:46.9 +6:07.5
9 13 André Gauvin 1957 Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 2/25   Rossignol 1:50:53.3 +7:13.9
10 69 Gabriel Babin 1972 Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 2/9   Maitres La Vie Sportive 1:52:55.2 +9:15.8
11 40 Martin Portelance 1971 Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 3/9 NONE Le Norvégien 1:53:36.6 +9:57.2
12 2 Alexis Guigue 1977 Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 4/9 21445 Carleton University 1:55:07.6 +11:28.2
13 23 René Dufresne 1964 Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 6/20 none Montériski 1:55:15.6 +11:36.2
14 36 Franco Serli 1973 Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 5/9   Maitres La Vie Sportive 1:55:44.1 +12:04.7
15 60 Rhys Petersen 1994 Senior Sport H-32 Km 2/2   Nakkertok nordic 1:55:53.0 +12:13.6
16 43 Erik Petersen 1962 Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 7/20   Nakkertok nordic 1:56:20.2 +12:40.8
17 34 Andre Soulieres 1966 Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 8/20   Madshus 1:56:43.5 +13:04.1
18 57 Alain Poisson 1964 Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 9/20   Indépendant 1:57:46.3 +14:06.9
19 24 Yves DeGuire 1962 Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 10/20   AMSFQ 1:57:57.5 +14:18.1
20 59 Robert Bernier 1953 Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 3/25   Skimco 1:59:16.5 +15:37.1
21 62 Louis Belzile 1958 Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 4/25 none Maitres La Vie Sportive 2:01:03.7 +17:24.3
22 26 Robert Faltus 1957 Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 5/25   Cambridge Sports Union 2:01:14.7 +17:35.3
23 3 Jim Fredericks 1950 Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 6/25   Mount Mansfield 2:02:00.0 +18:20.6
24 421 Antoine Richer   Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 6/9     2:02:17.2 +18:37.8
25 66 Gaetan Marchand 1951 Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 7/25   AMSFQ 2:02:23.4 +18:44.0
26 19 Daniel Labrie 1961 Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 11/20 none Mont-Orford 2:02:50.4 +19:11.0
27 47 Michel  Gareau   1962 Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 12/20 none   2:03:29.6 +19:50.2
28 6 Pierre Bolduc 1953 Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 8/25   Mont-Orford 2:04:01.5 +20:22.1
29 63 Maxime Babin 1968 Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 13/20   Sentier DuMoulin 2:06:38.4 +22:59.0
30 64 Pierre Ethier 1949 Maitre H 60-69-32 Km 1/7   Aucun 2:08:03.3 +24:23.9
31 55 Jean Martel 1957 Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 9/25   Mont-Orford 2:09:27.6 +25:48.2
32 67 Alain Maurice 1966 Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 14/20   individuel 2:09:55.5 +26:16.1
33 35 Frederic Beaulieu 1978 Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 7/9 None Mont-Orford 2:10:02.2 +26:22.8
34 20 Jean Dufresne 1947 Maitre H 60-69-32 Km 2/7 none Mont-Orford 2:10:26.2 +26:46.8
35 44 Jean-Yves Babin 1940 Maitre H 60-69-32 Km 3/7   Maitres La Vie Sportive 2:12:14.8 +28:35.4
36 48 Éric Montplaisir 1970 Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 8/9   aucun 2:13:28.4 +29:49.0
37 56 Philippe Jacques 1977 Maitre H 30-39-32 Km 9/9   Skimco 2:13:39.2 +29:59.8
38 54 Marcel Moreau 1954 Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 10/25   none 2:13:52.8 +30:13.4
39 30 Luc Nicole 1961 Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 15/20 none Skimco 2:13:56.4 +30:17.0
40 28 Jean-Marc Courteau 1960 Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 16/20   Mont-Orford 2:14:23.2 +30:43.8
41 39 Pierre Gagnon 1957 Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 11/25   none 2:14:58.9 +31:19.5
42 42 Jean Turcot 1952 Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 12/25   Skimco 2:17:36.3 +33:56.9
43 420 Roger girard   Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 13/25     2:18:46.7 +35:07.3
44 9 Ronald Faltus 1957 Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 14/25   Madshus 2:18:50.2 +35:10.8
45 10 Claudio Bardetti 1962 Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 17/20     2:19:13.5 +35:34.1
46 37 Bernard Carré 1943 Maitre H 60-69-32 Km 4/7   Castor-Kanik 2:19:37.6 +35:58.2
47 50 Alain Harel 1968 Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 18/20   aucun 2:20:59.2 +37:19.8
48 15 Jacques Ricard 1954 Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 15/25 none Mont-Orford 2:22:24.6 +38:45.2
49 8 Pierre Therrien 1959 Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 16/25   Triathlon Sherbrooke 2:23:05.0 +39:25.6
50 4 André Leduc 1949 Maitre H 60-69-32 Km 5/7   Imco 2:23:07.2 +39:27.8
51 45 Glenn Houston 1957 Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 17/25   aucun 2:24:54.9 +41:15.5
52 16 Raymond Jutras 1965 Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 19/20   Mont-Orford 2:25:49.4 +42:10.0
53 53 Michel Kominik 1956 Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 18/25   Crocs 2:27:05.9 +43:26.5
54 18 Yvon Breton 1951 Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 19/25   AMSFQ 2:27:11.5 +43:32.1
55 17 Pierre Lacasse 1948 Maitre H 60-69-32 Km 6/7   Skibec Nordique 2:30:37.8 +46:58.4
56 41 David Crossman 1957 Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 20/25   indépendant 2:33:24.1 +49:44.7
57 7 Robert Gauthier 1956 Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 21/25   Skimau 2:34:36.8 +50:57.4
58 49 Yves Codère 1953 Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 22/25   Potéhache 2:37:48.6 +54:09.2
59 11 Alain Lambert 1950 Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 23/25   Mont-Orford 2:38:33.9 +54:54.5
60 33 Claudel Desroches 1945 Maitre H 60-69-32 Km 7/7   Montériski 2:38:39.4 +55:00.0
61 27 Marcel Vincent 1954 Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 24/25     2:40:16.7 +56:37.3
62 38 Jacques Duchesne 1969 Maitre H 40-49-32 Km 20/20   Mont-Orford 2:41:10.3 +57:30.9
63 51 Steve Boivin 1957 Maitre H 50-59-32 Km 25/25   AMSFQ 3:00:11.8 +1:16:32.4
DNF 14 Rene Dufour 1961 Maitre H 40-49-32 Km *   Espresso Sports *** ***
DNF 31 David Loutzenheiser 1966 Maitre H 40-49-32 Km *     *** ***
DNF 32 Mathieu Lamothe 1977 Maitre H 30-39-32 Km * None Mauriski *** ***
DNF 46 Wayne Johannsen 1948 Maitre H 60-69-32 Km *   Nakkertok nordic *** ***
DNS 5 Martin Smith 1954 Maitre H 50-59-32 Km *     *** ***
DNS 21 Paul Terriault 1954 Maitre H 50-59-32 Km * aucune   *** ***
DNS 65 Dominique McNeely 1974 Maitre H 30-39-32 Km *   Skimco *** ***

Maitre F 32km 32 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 78 JoAnn Hanowski 1956 Maitre F 50-59-32 Km 1/6   Mount Mansfield 2:03:00.5  
2 82 Nathalie Langlois 1972 Maitre F 30-39-32 Km 1/3 NONE Mont-Orford 2:06:16.2 +3:15.7
3 76 Edith Laflamme 1975 Maitre F 30-39-32 Km 2/3   Team Fischer-Swix 2:11:17.4 +8:16.9
4 72 Natalya Kuziak 1964 Maitre F 40-49-32 Km 1/5   Nakkertok nordic 2:12:01.3 +9:00.8
5 73 Jacqueline Gareau 1953 Maitre F 50-59-32 Km 2/6   none 2:19:11.8 +16:11.3
6 81 Chantal Métivier 1960 Maitre F 40-49-32 Km 2/5   AMSFQ 2:22:44.7 +19:44.2
7 80 Diane Bouchard 1957 Maitre F 50-59-32 Km 3/6   Mouski 2:22:46.3 +19:45.8
8 79 Guylaine Vachon 1960 Maitre F 40-49-32 Km 3/5 none Skimco 2:23:58.9 +20:58.4
9 74 Genevieve Talbot 1971 Maitre F 30-39-32 Km 3/3   aucun 2:25:16.6 +22:16.1
10 75 Nathalie Ouimet 1966 Maitre F 40-49-32 Km 4/5 NONE Maitres La Vie Sportive 2:27:39.9 +24:39.4
11 83 Anne Labbé 1964 Maitre F 40-49-32 Km 5/5   Skimco 2:28:20.1 +25:19.6
12 70 Marie-Chantale DeSeve   Maitre F 50-59-32 Km 4/6     2:32:09.7 +29:09.2
13 71 Daniel Picard 1959 Maitre F 50-59-32 Km 5/6   Indépendant 2:35:54.1 +32:53.6
14 77 Lucie Laurendeau 1957 Maitre F 50-59-32 Km 6/6   Skimau 2:52:48.4 +49:47.9

Juvénile fille 5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 541 Frédérique Vézina 1994 JVF 3 1/14 19234 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:16:36.7  
2 537 Katherine Stewart-Jones 1995 JVF 2 1/23 23772 Nakkertok nordic 0:16:56.6 +19.9
3 539 Émilie Stewart-Jones 1995 JVF 2 2/23 23773 Nakkertok nordic 0:17:02.4 +25.7
4 540 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 JVF 1 1/4 23595 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:17:13.6 +36.9
5 538 Janie  EST Rioux-Coulombe 1994 JVF 3 2/14 21488 Mont-Orford 3 0:18:00.4 +1:23.7
6 535 Rosalie Vézina 1995 JVF 2 3/23 23597 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:18:26.6 +1:49.9
7 531 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 JVF 2 4/23 24472 Skinouk 0:18:28.1 +1:51.4
8 536 Gabrielle Lemire 1994 JVF 3 3/14 21444 Skibec Nordique 0:18:30.7 +1:54.0
8 528 Marianne Boucher 1995 JVF 2 5/23 24462 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:18:30.7 +1:54.0
10 529 Andrée-Anne Théberge 1995 JVF 2 6/23 23610 Skibec Nordique 0:18:35.2 +1:58.5
11 534 Laurence Côté 1994 JVF 3 4/14 21583 Mouski 0:18:36.6 +1:59.9
12 530 Marianne Lemire 1995 JVF 2 7/23 23775 Club Défi T.M. 0:18:48.8 +2:12.1
13 524 Frédérique C. Vanier 1995 JVF 2 8/23 24459 Skinouk 0:18:54.1 +2:17.4
14 525 Marie-Pier Lamontagne 1995 JVF 2 9/23 24482 Skibec Nordique 0:19:02.9 +2:26.2
15 526 Chloé Emond 1995 JVF 2 10/23 24465 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:19:12.5 +2:35.8
16 532 Camille Côté-Laroche 1994 JVF 3 5/14 19230 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:19:16.0 +2:39.3
17 527 Charlotte Gagné 1994 JVF 3 6/14 19672 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:19:25.0 +2:48.3
18 520 Elizabeth Plante 1994 JVF 3 7/14 24476 Montériski 0:19:28.0 +2:51.3
19 503 Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 JVF 2 11/23   Nakkertok nordic 0:19:35.1 +2:58.4
20 502 Marie-Ève Poisson 1995 JVF 2 12/23   ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:19:42.6 +3:05.9
21 522 Émie Jacques-Beaudoin 1995 JVF 2 13/23 23584 Skibec Nordique 0:19:52.1 +3:15.4
22 510 Marie-Aude Picard-Turcot 1994 JVF 3 8/14   LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 0:19:59.8 +3:23.1
23 519 Alexe Tremblay 1994 JVF 3 9/14 21032 Skibec Nordique 0:20:06.7 +3:30.0
24 533 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur 1994 JVF 3 10/14 22602 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:20:13.7 +3:37.0
25 521 Fannie Martin 1994 JVF 3 11/14 21552 Club Défi T.M. 0:20:22.7 +3:46.0
26 501 Méghan Grégoire 1996 JVF 1 2/4   Club Défi T.M. 0:20:34.5 +3:57.8
27 515 Alexandra Bernier 1995 JVF 2 14/23 24478 Skibec Nordique 0:20:36.9 +4:00.2
28 517 Sophie Tessier 1994 JVF 3 12/14 22615 Mouski 0:20:37.8 +4:01.1
29 523 Emanuelle Langlois 1995 JVF 2 15/23 24487 Skinouk 0:20:44.8 +4:08.1
30 507 Lucie-Maude Grégoire 1996 JVF 1 3/4   Club Défi T.M. 0:20:51.7 +4:15.0
31 504 Camille Paquette 1994 JVF 3 13/14   Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:21:06.9 +4:30.2
32 516 Sophie Dallaire 1994 JVF 3 14/14 23599 Skibec Nordique 0:21:10.4 +4:33.7
33 506 Camille    EST Morin 1995 JVF 2 16/23   Mont-Orford 3 0:21:12.7 +4:36.0
34 509 Josiane Vadnais 1995 JVF 2 17/23   Club Défi T.M. 0:21:44.7 +5:08.0
35 514 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 1996 JVF 1 4/4 24484 ARSNM-Mauriski 0:21:52.9 +5:16.2
36 508 Juliana Silletta 1995 JVF 2 18/23   Club Défi T.M. 0:21:56.4 +5:19.7
37 518 Justine Langlois 1995 JVF 2 19/23 23607 Montériski 0:22:04.3 +5:27.6
38 512 Stéphanie Derouin 1995 JVF 2 20/23   LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 0:23:08.3 +6:31.6
39 513 Alice Dufresne 1995 JVF 2 21/23   ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:23:30.5 +6:53.8
40 505 Laurence  Dontigny 1995 JVF 2 22/23   Club Défi T.M. 0:23:41.1 +7:04.4
41 511 Myriam Vallée 1995 JVF 2 23/23   LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 0:24:13.2 +7:36.5

Junior homme 12 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 138 Andrew Stewart-Jones 1990 JH3 1/10 14472 Nakkertok nordic 0:32:54.2  
2 137 Steffan Lloyd   JH3 2/10 14503 Nakkertok nordic 0:33:05.0 +10.8
3 136 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 JH2 1/12 14471 Nakkertok nordic 0:33:35.2 +41.0
4 139 Étienne Richard 1990 JH3 3/10 14054 Skibec Nordique 0:33:39.9 +45.7
5 135 Mathieu  Fortin 1990 JH3 4/10 14403 Tremblant Nordique 0:34:04.5 +1:10.3
6 132 Benjamin Hébert 1990 JH3 5/10 14114 Skiélite 0:34:34.8 +1:40.6
7 134 Anthony Laroche 1990 JH3 6/10 14152 Skibec Nordique 0:34:38.0 +1:43.8
8 131 Sébastien Townsend 1992 JH1 1/15 18484 Nakkertok nordic 0:34:45.3 +1:51.1
9 128 Guillaume Michaud-Ethier 1992 JH1 2/15 14636 Nakkertok nordic 0:35:01.8 +2:07.6
10 105 Jordan Buetow 1990 JH3 7/10   Burke Mountain Academy 0:35:07.0 +2:12.8
11 130 Xavier Bouchard 1991 JH2 2/12 14431 Mont-Orford 3 0:35:07.3 +2:13.1
12 124 Samuel Dostie-Ménard 1991 JH2 3/12 18899 Nakkertok nordic 0:35:10.0 +2:15.8
13 129 Samuel Fournier Lacombe 1990 JH3 8/10 14394 Club Défi T.M. 0:35:16.7 +2:22.5
14 127 Vincent Roseberry 1991 JH2 4/12 14345 Skibec Nordique 0:35:25.9 +2:31.7
15 123 Yannick Lapierre 1992 JH1 3/15 14579 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:35:43.0 +2:48.8
16 121 Andre Marchand 1990 JH3 9/10 14171 Skinouk 0:35:46.4 +2:52.2
17 117 Timothé Plante 1992 JH1 4/15 21576 Montériski 0:35:53.2 +2:59.0
18 126 Christophe Rancourt 1992 JH1 5/15 18476 Skibec Nordique 0:36:13.0 +3:18.8
19 119 Chris McMahon 1992 JH1 6/15 19586 Skinouk 0:36:18.2 +3:24.0
20 113 Philippe Morin 1991 JH2 5/12 18389 Skiélite 0:36:39.7 +3:45.5
21 133 Riel Allain 1992 JH1 7/15 19562 Nakkertok nordic 0:36:42.9 +3:48.7
22 125 Vincent Poisson-Gagnon 1990 JH3 10/10 14188 Skibec Nordique 0:37:08.8 +4:14.6
23 109 Nicolas Proulx-Bégin 1992 JH1 8/15 18461 Mouski 0:37:09.0 +4:14.8
24 120 Dominic Leboeuf 1992 JH1 9/15 18434 Skibec Nordique 0:37:11.4 +4:17.2
25 122 Charles Ouellet 1991 JH2 6/12 14318 Skibec Nordique 0:37:15.0 +4:20.8
26 101 Frédéric Bouchard 1991 JH2 7/12 None Nordski 0:37:28.2 +4:34.0
27 104 Patrick Joslin 1991 JH2 8/12 nensa 3389 Burke Mountain Academy 0:37:37.7 +4:43.5
28 116 Hugo Fontaine 1992 JH1 10/15 20525 Mont-Orford 3 0:37:47.3 +4:53.1
29 110 Félix  Guay-Vachon 1992 JH1 11/15 18490 Mouski 0:38:13.6 +5:19.4
30 118 Louis-Étienne Garceau 1991 JH2 9/12 14398 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:38:28.4 +5:34.2
31 114 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau 1991 JH2 10/12 14302 ARSNM-Mauriski 0:38:50.0 +5:55.8
32 115 Simon Boisvert 1992 JH1 12/15 14625 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:39:26.3 +6:32.1
33 108 Jean-Daniel Tourangeau Larivière 1991 JH2 11/12 14447 Mouski 0:39:32.9 +6:38.7
34 112 Philippe Côté 1992 JH1 13/15 18487 Mouski 0:40:01.6 +7:07.4
35 107 Gabriel Deschenes 1991 JH2 12/12 14332 Skibec Nordique 0:46:19.4 +13:25.2
36 102 Mitch  Prevot 1992 JH1 14/15   Burke Mountain Academy 0:52:32.5 +19:38.3
37 103 Mathieu Hains 1992 JH1 15/15   Mont-Orford 3 0:54:38.3 +21:44.1
DNS 106 Philippe Lacasse 1991 JH2 *   Mont-Orford 3 *** ***
DNS 111 Benjamin  Perron 1992 JH1 * 18431 Skibec Nordique *** ***

Open M 12 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 154 Simon Beaudet 1985 Senior élite homme 1/10 12901 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:35:10.1  
2 155 Vincent Ruel 1983 Senior élite homme 2/10 12652 Rouge et Or 0:35:14.9 +4.8
3 157 Nicolas Poirier 1986 Senior élite homme 3/10 13603 Skibec Nordique 0:36:01.0 +50.9
4 153 Robin Caille 1988 Senior U23 homme 1/8 14640 Rouge et Or 0:37:15.6 +2:05.5
5 143 Marc-Antoine Guay 1987 Senior U23 homme 2/8 None Skiélite 0:37:37.8 +2:27.7
6 151 Samuel Desrosiers 1989 Senior U23 homme 3/8 14151 Skibec Nordique 0:38:10.1 +3:00.0
7 148 Vincent Pilotto 1985 Senior élite homme 4/10   Vert et Or 0:38:47.4 +3:37.3
8 145 Rémi  Bouchard 1987 Senior U23 homme 4/8   Nordski 0:39:01.5 +3:51.4
9 141 Mathieu Maltais 1986 Senior élite homme 5/10 NONE Vert et Or 0:39:46.9 +4:36.8
10 147 Simon Bouchard-Robert 1986 Senior élite homme 6/10   Vert et Or 0:39:53.9 +4:43.8
11 149 Rénald Brière 1978 Senior élite homme 7/10 none Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:39:54.9 +4:44.8
12 152 Antoine Richard 1984 Senior élite homme 8/10 23734 Rouge et Or 0:41:01.2 +5:51.1
13 142 Maxime Bisaillon 1989 Senior U23 homme 5/8   Vert et Or 0:47:50.7 +12:40.6
14 140 William Hodgson 1988 Senior U23 homme 6/8 None Skiélite 0:48:45.4 +13:35.3
15 156 James Coulton 1987 Senior U23 homme 7/8 13729 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:50:00.8 +14:50.7
16 150 Patrick Cobello 1988 Senior U23 homme 8/8   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:53:08.5 +17:58.4
17 146 Fernando Fernandez Diaz 1976 Senior élite homme 9/10 None Skiélite 1:05:24.6 +30:14.5
18 144 Jean-François Cossette 1986 Senior élite homme 10/10 None Skiélite 1:12:52.8 +37:42.7

Maitre H 16km 16 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 52 Martin Massicotte 1963 Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 1/10   Skimco-Fischer 0:57:14.1  
2 425 Martin Harris   Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 2/10     0:58:22.0 +1:07.9
3 181 Claude Caille 1958 Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 1/7   Skiélite 0:59:09.2 +1:55.1
4 160 Pierre Duchesne 1960 Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 3/10     0:59:34.5 +2:20.4
5 172 Denis Bouchard 1956 Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 2/7   Nordski 1:00:37.7 +3:23.6
6 426 john Lewis   Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 4/10     1:01:02.9 +3:48.8
7 179 Jacques Bilodeau 1964 Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 5/10   Mont-Orford 1:01:52.4 +4:38.3
8 158 Marc Péloquin 1968 Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 6/10 21740 Montériski 1:03:02.5 +5:48.4
9 167 Julien Rioux 1955 Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 3/7   Mont-Orford 1:03:03.0 +5:48.9
10 180 Keven-Derick Auclair Savard 1983 Senior Sport H-16 Km 1/2   Mont-Orford 1:05:49.4 +8:35.3
11 183 Marc-André Perrault 1976 Maitre H 30-39-16 Km 1/4   Le coureur Nordique 1:06:28.1 +9:14.0
12 178 Claude Beaudet 1955 Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 4/7   Skimco 1:06:55.5 +9:41.4
13 168 Martin Côté 1971 Maitre H 30-39-16 Km 2/4   Mont-Orford 1:07:19.2 +10:05.1
14 170 Jean-Claude Petiot 1946 Maitre H 60-69-16 Km 1/6 NONE Independant 1:08:11.7 +10:57.6
15 174 Nicolas Jacques 1974 Maitre H 30-39-16 Km 3/4   Windsor 1:08:33.1 +11:19.0
16 164 Daniel Adam 1959 Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 5/7   Mont-Orford 1:09:46.4 +12:32.3
17 175 Robert Yalden 1962 Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 7/10   Mont-Orford 1:10:37.3 +13:23.2
18 162 Paul Fleury 1947 Maitre H 60-69-16 Km 2/6 nul   1:10:39.1 +13:25.0
19 171 Jean-Luc Vadeboncoeur 1947 Maitre H 60-69-16 Km 3/6   Skimco 1:13:36.4 +16:22.3
20 161 Roger Thivierge 1946 Maitre H 60-69-16 Km 4/6     1:14:33.8 +17:19.7
21 165 Richard Morin 1959 Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 6/7   skimco 1:15:54.2 +18:40.1
22 163 Franz Moers 1943 Maitre H 60-69-16 Km 5/6     1:16:05.1 +18:51.0
23 166 Ron Hoffman 1959 Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 7/7   NORTHERN LIGHTS XC 1:16:35.3 +19:21.2
24 159 Richard Fortin 1964 Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 8/10   Mont-Orford 1:17:18.8 +20:04.7
25 422 Mark Kolada   Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 9/10     1:17:39.7 +20:25.6
26 173 Normand Picard 1961 Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 10/10   independant 1:20:55.6 +23:41.5
27 177 Jean Luc Robert 1942 Maitre H 60-69-16 Km 6/6   Mont-Orford 1:21:43.1 +24:29.0
28 182 Peter Blaikie 1937 Maitre H 70 + 16 Km 1/1     1:22:13.7 +24:59.6
29 176 Mario Routhier 1970 Maitre H 30-39-16 Km 4/4   Independant 1:26:33.5 +29:19.4
30 169 Jean-Philippe Brouillard 1980 Senior Sport H-16 Km 2/2   Skimco 1:32:49.2 +35:35.1

Maitre F 16km 16 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 187 Marie-Hélène Galarneau 1966 Maitre F 40-49-16 Km 1/9   Skimco 1:07:04.3  
2 184 Nathalie Bellavance 1964 Maitre F 40-49-16 Km 2/9   skimco 1:07:43.5 +39.2
3 192 Julie Houde 1962 Maitre F 40-49-16 Km 3/9   Mont-Orford 1:12:07.3 +5:03.0
4 190 Hélène Morin 1962 Maitre F 40-49-16 Km 4/9 none   1:12:45.2 +5:40.9
5 191 Sylvie Berthiaume 1957 Maitre F 50-59-16 Km 1/3   Skimco 1:14:18.8 +7:14.5
6 185 Francine Dery 1952 Maitre F 50-59-16 Km 2/3 none Maitres La Vie Sportive 1:14:40.5 +7:36.2
7 199 Marie-Andray Chouinard 1966 Maitre F 40-49-16 Km 5/9   Montériski 1:14:43.6 +7:39.3
8 197 Veronique Antaya 1980 Senior Sport F-16 Km 1/3   Espresso Sports 1:15:30.7 +8:26.4
9 189 Carmen Archambault 1952 Maitre F 50-59-16 Km 3/3 none Mont-Orford 1:19:40.3 +12:36.0
10 195 Julie Allard 1977 Maitre F 30-39-16 Km 1/3 none Skimco 1:21:08.6 +14:04.3
11 186 Sylvie des Rosiers 1966 Maitre F 40-49-16 Km 6/9   Mont-Orford 1:22:39.3 +15:35.0
12 198 Valérie Belzile 1978 Maitre F 30-39-16 Km 2/3   Skimco 1:23:19.3 +16:15.0
13 196 Christiane Charette 1964 Maitre F 40-49-16 Km 7/9   Montériski 1:26:25.6 +19:21.3
14 423 Lucie Dollo   Maitre F 40-49-16 Km 8/9     1:27:29.1 +20:24.8
15 202 Emilie Audet 1980 Senior Sport F-16 Km 2/3 none indépendant 1:27:57.6 +20:53.3
16 188 Jolène Picard 1960 Maitre F 40-49-16 Km 9/9   Skiélite 1:28:36.1 +21:31.8
17 200 Roxanne Lavoie 1970 Maitre F 30-39-16 Km 3/3   Skimco 1:32:03.6 +24:59.3
18 193 Annie Therrien 1980 Senior Sport F-16 Km 3/3   Skimco 1:32:51.8 +25:47.5
DSQ 201 Hélène Grenier 1959 Maitre F 50-59-16 Km *     *** ***
DNS 194 Alphée Beauchamp 1972 Maitre F 30-39-16 Km *   Skimco *** ***

Juvénile garçon 8 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 265 Raphaël Couturier 1993 JVH 3 1/24 18415 Skibec Nordique 0:24:08.0  
2 263 Alexis Turgeon 1993 JVH 3 2/24 19686 Skinouk 0:24:21.8 +13.8
3 262 Simon Lapointe 1993 JVH 3 3/24 19621 Skinouk 0:24:34.5 +26.5
4 264 Ezekiel Williams 1993 JVH 3 4/24 14195 Nakkertok nordic 0:24:40.0 +32.0
5 261 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 JVH 3 5/24 19561 Nakkertok nordic 0:25:21.0 +1:13.0
6 260 Alexis Lepage 1994 JVH 2 1/14 21457 Skinouk 0:25:52.2 +1:44.2
7 253 Antoine Jolicoeur-Desroches 1993 JVH 3 6/24 19678 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:27:06.8 +2:58.8
8 254 Conor Thompson 1994 JVH 2 2/14 22614 Skiélite 0:27:10.5 +3:02.5
9 250 François Boucher 1993 JVH 3 7/24 21554 Montériski 0:27:11.1 +3:03.1
10 259 Jérémie Bonneau 1993 JVH 3 8/24 19542 Skibec Nordique 0:27:13.9 +3:05.9
11 241 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 JVH 1 1/19 24467 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:27:14.1 +3:06.1
12 256 Chris Weller 1994 JVH 2 3/14 21451 Nakkertok nordic 0:27:14.5 +3:06.5
13 257 Carrington Pomeroy 1993 JVH 3 9/24 19604 Chelsea Nordiq 0:27:38.5 +3:30.5
14 229 Mathieu Gélinas 1994 JVH 2 4/14 21492 Club Défi T.M. 0:27:50.7 +3:42.7
15 240 Julien Brière 1993 JVH 3 10/24 19613 Club Défi T.M. 0:27:52.5 +3:44.5
16 236 Noel Pritchard 1993 JVH 3 11/24 19589 Chelsea Nordiq 0:27:52.7 +3:44.7
17 249 Hubert Darchen 1993 JVH 3 12/24 23593 arsnm skinergie 0:27:53.1 +3:45.1
18 255 Christophe Perron 1993 JVH 3 13/24 19535 Skibec Nordique 0:28:01.9 +3:53.9
19 251 Colin   EST Christophe 1994 JVH 2 5/14 21489 Mont-Orford 3 0:28:05.0 +3:57.0
20 237 Alexis Brien-Racicot 1993 JVH 3 14/24 19612 Club Défi T.M. 0:28:05.2 +3:57.2
21 246 Julien Lamoureux 1994 JVH 2 6/14 21454 Montériski 0:28:06.6 +3:58.6
22 242 Toby Messier 1994 JVH 2 7/14 21475 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:28:17.5 +4:09.5
23 244 Philippe Joly 1993 JVH 3 15/24 20533 Montériski 0:28:18.3 +4:10.3
24 233 Alexis Morin 1993 JVH 3 16/24 24486 ARSNM - Skibof 0:28:19.6 +4:11.6
25 243 Vincent Comeau 1995 JVH 1 2/19 23594 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:28:21.0 +4:13.0
26 231 Nicholas Pigeon 1995 JVH 1 3/19 24518 Skinouk 0:28:21.9 +4:13.9
27 258 Julien Carrier 1993 JVH 3 17/24 20536 Montériski 0:28:23.0 +4:15.0
28 230 Thomas Reed-Métayer 1994 JVH 2 8/14 21601 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:28:25.3 +4:17.3
29 239 Émile Garceau 1993 JVH 3 18/24 19616 Club Défi T.M. 0:28:34.9 +4:26.9
30 238 Philippe Caron 1993 JVH 3 19/24 19609 Skinouk 0:28:40.7 +4:32.7
31 235 Alexis Dumas 1995 JVH 1 4/19 23580 Skibec Nordique 0:28:45.3 +4:37.3
32 252 Hughes Bergeron 1994 JVH 2 9/14 22616 Mont-Orford 3 0:28:51.1 +4:43.1
33 247 Charles  EST Donahue 1993 JVH 3 20/24 20526 Mont-Orford 3 0:28:55.4 +4:47.4
34 227 Jérome Boudreau 1995 JVH 1 5/19 23591 Skibec Nordique 0:29:07.4 +4:59.4
35 232 Ryan Fahey 1993 JVH 3 21/24 19584 Chelsea Nordiq 0:29:11.5 +5:03.5
36 226 Jesse Williams 1995 JVH 1 6/19 24458 Nakkertok nordic 0:29:18.4 +5:10.4
37 245 Sacha Morin-Sirois 1995 JVH 1 7/19 23623 Nakkertok nordic 0:29:29.0 +5:21.0
38 223 Frédéric Samson 1995 JVH 1 8/19 23581 Skibec Nordique 0:29:31.5 +5:23.5
39 234 Thomas McKenna 1994 JVH 2 10/14 21450 Nakkertok nordic 0:29:34.7 +5:26.7
40 228 Kyle Stoyel 1993 JVH 3 22/24 20523 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:29:41.9 +5:33.9
41 224 Léandre Fournier Lacombe 1994 JVH 2 11/14 24495 Club Défi T.M. 0:29:47.5 +5:39.5
42 225 François   EST Therrien 1994 JVH 2 12/14 21491 Mont-Orford 3 0:29:59.3 +5:51.3
43 219 Marc-Andre Lafontaine 1995 JVH 1 9/19 23770 Nakkertok nordic 0:30:07.7 +5:59.7
44 220 Charles Fiset 1995 JVH 1 10/19 24494 Club Défi T.M. 0:30:12.8 +6:04.8
45 222 Antoine Briand 1995 JVH 1 11/19 23624 Rapido 0:30:17.2 +6:09.2
46 221 William Clothier 1995 JVH 1 12/19 23614 Skibec Nordique 0:30:20.9 +6:12.9
47 218 Quentin Stoyel 1995 JVH 1 13/19 24469 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:30:36.2 +6:28.2
48 208 Philippe Lemire 1993 JVH 3 23/24 19614 Club Défi T.M. 0:30:39.1 +6:31.1
49 207 Simon Deblois 1994 JVH 2 13/14 NONE Skibec Nordique 0:30:43.2 +6:35.2
50 211 Nicolas Figuet 1995 JVH 1 14/19 24466 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:32:10.5 +8:02.5
51 212 Olivier Brisebois 1995 JVH 1 15/19 24463 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:32:42.8 +8:34.8
52 213 Michael Solomon 1995 JVH 1 16/19 24475 Chelsea Nordiq 0:33:10.9 +9:02.9
53 210 Robin  Roussy 1993 JVH 3 24/24 24497 Club Défi T.M. 0:33:25.8 +9:17.8
54 204 Alexandre Rainville 1995 JVH 1 17/19   LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 0:34:24.6 +10:16.6
55 205 Victor Maurice 1995 JVH 1 18/19   Mauriski 0:35:18.5 +11:10.5
56 206 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault 1995 JVH 1 19/19   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:36:00.6 +11:52.6
57 209 Philippe Henry 1994 JVH 2 14/14 21434 Skibec Nordique 0:37:32.1 +13:24.1
DSQ 203 Eloi Lemay 1995 JVH 1 *   LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) *** ***
DSQ 214 Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre 1994 JVH 2 * 24471 Mouski *** ***
DSQ 215 Vincent Désilets-Jacob 1995 JVH 1 * 24464 Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DSQ 216 Curtis Marchand 1995 JVH 1 * 24470 Skinouk *** ***
DSQ 217 Samuel  Pouliot 1995 JVH 1 * 24468 Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNS 248 Charles-Étienne Grégoire 1994 JVH 2 * 23774 Club Défi T.M. *** ***

Open W 8 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 271 Claude Godbout 1986 Senior élite femme 1/8   Biathlon 0:28:20.6  
2 283 Sheila Kealey 1964 Senior élite femme 2/8 3485 XC Ottawa 0:29:05.3 +44.7
3 281 Christine Bisson 1979 Senior élite femme 3/8 5949 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:29:13.6 +53.0
4 284 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur 1985 Senior élite femme 4/8 13114 Rouge et Or 0:29:17.0 +56.4
5 282 Julie Boisvert 1989 Senior U23 femme 1/10 14638 Rouge et Or 0:30:20.7 +2:00.1
6 272 Lauren Jacobs 1985 Senior élite femme 5/8 NONE Craftsbury Green Racing Project 0:30:57.7 +2:37.1
7 280 Virginie Pichard-Jolicoeur 1988 Senior U23 femme 2/10 13515 Rouge et Or 0:31:15.3 +2:54.7
8 279 Ariane Carrier 1989 Senior U23 femme 3/10 14169 Rouge et Or 0:32:50.2 +4:29.6
9 267 Joannie Sanche 1989 Senior U23 femme 4/10   Vert et Or 0:33:16.5 +4:55.9
10 268 Angèle Michaud 1985 Senior élite femme 6/8 NONE Vert et Or 0:34:40.6 +6:20.0
11 278 Sophie Boyer 1987 Senior U23 femme 5/10 13278 Vert et Or 0:34:43.2 +6:22.6
12 276 Virginia Lehoux Gagnon 1989 Senior U23 femme 6/10   McGill Nordic 0:35:43.2 +7:22.6
13 266 Elise O'Carroll 1989 Senior U23 femme 7/10   Skiélite 0:35:46.0 +7:25.4
14 273 Kim Cloutier 1987 Senior U23 femme 8/10   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:36:36.0 +8:15.4
15 274 Véronique Racicot 1988 Senior U23 femme 9/10 NONE Vert et Or 0:40:12.4 +11:51.8
16 269 Johanna Ragvald 1986 Senior élite femme 7/8 None Skiélite 0:41:00.2 +12:39.6
17 270 Isabelle Fraser-Beaulieu 1988 Senior U23 femme 10/10   Vert et Or 0:41:50.1 +13:29.5
18 277 Catherine Brisson 1986 Senior élite femme 8/8 None Skiélite 0:53:16.6 +24:56.0
DNS 275 Joanie Pinard 1986 Senior élite femme *   Vert et Or *** ***

Junior femme 8 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 312 Camille Pepin 1992 JF 3 1/8 14569 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:28:56.6  
2 315 Émilie Chartrand 1990 JF 5 1/8 14113 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:29:18.5 +21.9
3 307 Geneviève Masson 1990 JF 5 2/8 14453 Skiélite 0:30:06.5 +1:09.9
4 313 Sofia Attali 1991 JF 4 1/5 14299 Nakkertok nordic 0:30:12.6 +1:16.0
5 304 Cendrine Browne 1993 JF 2 1/9 24461 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:30:24.8 +1:28.2
6 314 Noémi Bérubé 1992 JF 3 2/8 14615 Nakkertok nordic 0:30:33.3 +1:36.7
7 301 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo 1993 JF 2 2/9 19563 Montériski 0:30:35.0 +1:38.4
8 306 Sophie Harvey 1990 JF 5 3/8 13887 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:30:39.0 +1:42.4
9 309 Myriam Paquette 1990 JF 5 4/8 14477 Rouge et Or 0:30:42.2 +1:45.6
10 297 Elodie Gillard 1992 JF 3 3/8 18483 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:30:58.6 +2:02.0
11 311 Kirstin Besemann 1992 JF 3 4/8 18403 Nakkertok nordic 0:31:10.3 +2:13.7
12 310 Élise Caron 1990 JF 5 5/8 14353 Rouge et Or 0:31:16.1 +2:19.5
13 303 Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud 1992 JF 3 5/8 18495 Skibec Nordique 0:31:31.6 +2:35.0
14 300 Marie-Michèle Fiset 1993 JF 2 3/9 19543 Skibec Nordique 0:31:32.2 +2:35.6
15 305 Valérie Gagné 1992 JF 3 6/8 14310 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:31:41.1 +2:44.5
16 302 Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau 1990 JF 5 6/8 18901 Rouge et Or 0:31:44.0 +2:47.4
17 299 Marilie Samson 1993 JF 2 4/9 19550 Skibec Nordique 0:31:58.3 +3:01.7
18 308 Alexia Rancourt 1993 JF 2 5/9 19233 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:31:59.4 +3:02.8
19 295 Kaisa Lindfors 1992 JF 3 7/8 19567 Nakkertok nordic 0:32:50.0 +3:53.4
20 296 Mireille Dumont 1991 JF 4 2/5 14360 Skinouk 0:32:58.4 +4:01.8
21 298 Jessica Metuzals 1991 JF 4 3/5 19588 Nakkertok nordic 0:34:06.3 +5:09.7
22 292 Évelyne Bellerose 1993 JF 2 6/9 19618 Club Défi T.M. 0:34:21.4 +5:24.8
23 294 Catherine Duval 1992 JF 3 8/8 18472 Skinouk 0:35:01.8 +6:05.2
24 290 Katie McMahon 1990 JF 5 7/8 19587 Skinouk 0:35:08.2 +6:11.6
25 293 Justine Chartrand 1993 JF 2 7/9 19223 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:35:31.7 +6:35.1
26 285 Alexe Marcouiller 1993 JF 2 8/9 24483 Mont-Orford 3 0:36:24.4 +7:27.8
27 287 Sarah-Jeanne Bouzid 1991 JF 4 4/5   Mouski 0:37:11.6 +8:15.0
28 291 Annie Boisvert 1990 JF 5 8/8 14376 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:38:02.2 +9:05.6
29 286 Geneviève Royer 1991 JF 4 5/5 NONE Skiélite 0:39:47.9 +10:51.3
30 288 Maude Tremblay 1993 JF 2 9/9 19531 Skibec Nordique 0:40:54.6 +11:58.0
DNS 289 Laurence Bourque 1992 JF 3 * 21470 Montériski *** ***

Paranordique 2 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name DOB CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 316 Yves Bourque 1966   ARSNM-Mauriski 0:34:28.7  

PeeWee garçon 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 324 Pierrick Sarthou 1999 PWH 2 1/4   Montériski 0:05:41.3  
2 321 Étienne Hébert 1998 PWH 3 1/6   Montériski 0:05:44.7 +3.4
3 322 Felix Plourde-Couture 1999 PWH 2 2/4   Mauriski 0:06:03.0 +21.7
4 318 Nicolas   EST Beaulieu 1998 PWH 3 2/6   Mont-Orford 2 0:06:07.8 +26.5
5 327 Edward Petelle 1999 PWH 2 3/4   Montériski 0:06:08.5 +27.2
6 325 Siméon Lemay 1998 PWH 3 3/6   LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 0:06:32.5 +51.2
7 326 Manuel Massicotte 1997 PWH 4 1/1   LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 0:06:40.8 +59.5
8 319 Xavier   EST Morin 1998 PWH 3 4/6   Mont-Orford 2 0:06:57.0 +1:15.7
9 320 Tom Drapeau 2000 PWH 1 1/3   ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:07:05.8 +1:24.5
10 330 Zachary Péloquin 1999 PWH 2 4/4   Montériski 0:07:14.5 +1:33.2
11 323 Joé   EST Morin 1998 PWH 3 5/6   Mont-Orford 2 0:07:34.2 +1:52.9
12 331 Antoine Parent 1998 PWH 3 6/6   Mont-Orford 0:07:38.2 +1:56.9
13 328 Jérémy Flageol 2000 PWH 1 2/3   ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:08:04.2 +2:22.9
14 317 Xavier  EST Loubier 2000 PWH 1 3/3   Mont-Orford 4 0:10:16.2 +4:34.9
DNS 329 Zachary Boulé Petiot 2000 PWH 1 * NONE Independant *** ***
DNS 332 Laurent Dansereau 1998 PWH 3 *   Mauriski *** ***

PeeWee fille 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 334 Jeanne Morin 1998 PWF 4 1/5   Mont-Orford 2 0:06:52.4  
2 343 Roxane Vermette 2000 PWF 2 1/5 NONE Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:07:35.5 +43.1
3 341 Kassandra Perreault 1999 PWF 3 1/2   Nordski 0:07:38.6 +46.2
4 428 Justine Lauzon   PWF 4 2/5     0:07:46.0 +53.6
5 339 Anna  EST Burnotte 2000 PWF 2 2/5   indépendant 0:08:14.0 +1:21.6
6 424 Rébecca Massicotte   PWF 4 3/5     0:08:19.1 +1:26.7
7 335 Ève-Marie   EST Beaulieu 2000 PWF 2 3/5   Mont-Orford 1 0:09:14.7 +2:22.3
8 336 Florence   EST Larose 2000 PWF 2 4/5   Mont-Orford 1 0:09:33.3 +2:40.9
9 338 Marguerite Duchesne 1999 PWF 3 2/2   Mont-Orford 1 0:10:17.6 +3:25.2
10 340 Zoe Yalden 1998 PWF 4 4/5   Mont-Orford 1 0:10:38.2 +3:45.8
11 342 Anabel  EST Boutin Fillion 1998 PWF 4 5/5   Mont-Orford 1 0:10:52.3 +3:59.9
12 333 Marianne  EST Loubier 2000 PWF 2 5/5   Mont-Orford 4 0:10:57.4 +4:05.0
DNS 337 Jeanne   EST Carrier 1999 PWF 3 *   Mont-Orford 1 *** ***

Atome garçon 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 354 Arthur Petelle 2002 ATH 3 1/3   Montériski 0:07:32.6  
2 357 Olivier Parent 2001 ATH 4 1/1   Mont-Orford 1 0:07:51.8 +19.2
3 352 Louis EST Burnotte 2003 ATH 2 1/4   indépendant 0:10:07.4 +2:34.8
4 353 Raphael Gauthier 2002 ATH 3 2/3   Mont-Orford 4 0:10:32.4 +2:59.8
5 344 Vincent  EST Loubier 2002 ATH 3 3/3   Mont-Orford 4 0:11:08.9 +3:36.3
6 356 Éloi Péloquin 2003 ATH 2 2/4   Montériski 0:12:25.2 +4:52.6
7 345 Jules Saint-Jean 2003 ATH 2 3/4   Mont-Orford 4 0:12:34.8 +5:02.2
8 349 Mika Comaniuk 2005 ATH 1 1/6   Mont-Orford 4 0:14:35.8 +7:03.2
9 358 Emile Burbidge Izquierdo 2003 ATH 2 4/4   Montériski 0:16:37.7 +9:05.1
10 348 Léo   EST Simard 2004 ATH 1 2/6   Mont-Orford 4 0:18:09.4 +10:36.8
11 351 Émile   EST Regnault 2004 ATH 1 3/6   Mont-Orford 4 0:18:54.9 +11:22.3
12 346 Antoine  EST Spertini 2004 ATH 1 4/6   Mont-Orford 4 0:19:56.1 +12:23.5
13 347 Marius  EST Bélisle 2004 ATH 1 5/6   Mont-Orford 4 0:23:59.5 +16:26.9
14 350 Guillaume  EST Gagnon 2004 ATH 1 6/6   Mont-Orford 4 0:24:50.5 +17:17.9
DNS 355 Félix Léveillé 2004 ATH 1 *   Mont-Orford 4 *** ***

Atome fille 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 369 Stella Duncan 2002 ATF 3 1/5   Skinergie Mauricie 0:08:38.6  
2 367 Sandrine Léveillé 2001 ATF 4 1/3   Mont-Orford 1 0:09:12.9 +34.3
3 364 Iris   EST Lacasse 2002 ATF 3 2/5   Mont-Orford 1 0:09:52.2 +1:13.6
4 366 Marie-Pierre Dufresne 2002 ATF 3 3/5   ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:10:03.6 +1:25.0
5 368 Sarah-Jeanne Boilard 2001 ATF 4 2/3   none 0:13:27.6 +4:49.0
6 362 Zoé Bastien 2002 ATF 3 4/5   Mont-Orford 4 0:13:40.5 +5:01.9
7 359 Gabrielle  EST Loubier 2004 ATF 1 1/2   Mont-Orford 4 0:13:58.0 +5:19.4
8 360 Pascale  EST Bélanger 2003 ATF 2 1/1   Mont-Orford 4 0:15:06.9 +6:28.3
9 363 Lyne-Marie  PARA Bilodeau 2001 ATF 4 3/3   Mont-Orford 4 0:15:07.1 +6:28.5
10 361 Ève  EST Longpré 2002 ATF 3 5/5   Mont-Orford 4 0:15:25.3 +6:46.7
11 365 Maïa   EST Lacasse 2004 ATF 1 2/2   Mont-Orford 4 0:15:31.6 +6:53.0

Midget Garcon 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 371 Marc-André Fortier 1996 MH 2 1/15   ARSNM - Skibof 0:17:03.7  
2 391 Zachary Cristofanilli 1996 MH 2 2/15   Mont-Orford 3 0:17:29.7 +26.0
3 375 Tyler Messier 1996 MH 2 3/15   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:43.6 +39.9
4 390 Alexandre Joly 1996 MH 2 4/15   Montériski 0:17:44.0 +40.3
5 376 Colin Marineau 1996 MH 2 5/15   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:18:31.6 +1:27.9
6 385 Alex  EST Boutin Fillion 1996 MH 2 6/15   Mont-Orford 3 0:18:42.3 +1:38.6
7 372 Vincent Boucher 1997 MH 1 1/7   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:18:49.0 +1:45.3
8 387 Olivier Peloquin 1996 MH 2 7/15   Montériski 0:19:01.7 +1:58.0
9 378 Antoine Hébert 1996 MH 2 8/15   Montériski 0:19:02.7 +1:59.0
10 370 Gabriel Sarrazin 1997 MH 1 2/7   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:19:19.1 +2:15.4
11 388 Justin Lamontagne 1996 MH 2 9/15   Montériski 0:19:25.8 +2:22.1
12 384 Antoine Côté 1996 MH 2 10/15   Mouski 0:19:28.8 +2:25.1
13 373 Liam Browne 1997 MH 1 3/7   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:19:29.8 +2:26.1
14 381 Joel Perreault 1996 MH 2 11/15   LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 0:19:36.3 +2:32.6
15 374 Jérémie Désilets-Jacob 1996 MH 2 12/15   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:19:39.1 +2:35.4
16 386 Benjamin Boucher 1997 MH 1 4/7   Montériski 0:19:59.8 +2:56.1
17 383 Charles-Etienne Plante 1997 MH 1 5/7   Montériski 0:20:24.3 +3:20.6
18 377 Alex Drapeau 1997 MH 1 6/7   ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:20:27.2 +3:23.5
19 382 Francis Perreault 1996 MH 2 13/15   Nordski 0:20:30.7 +3:27.0
20 379 Jules   EST Burnotte 1996 MH 2 14/15   Biathlon Estrie 0:23:52.5 +6:48.8
21 380 Xavier Roche-Gagnon 1996 MH 2 15/15   LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) 0:24:16.2 +7:12.5
22 389 Anthony Flageol 1997 MH 1 7/7   ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:26:33.5 +9:29.8

Midget Fille 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 395 Marie Corriveau 1997 MF 2 1/10   Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:18:41.7  
2 393 Mélody Drapeau 1996 MF 3 1/10 23762 ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:18:55.6 +13.9
3 404 Marika Plourde-Couture 1997 MF 2 2/10   Mauriski 0:18:57.1 +15.4
4 398 Laurence Dumais 1997 MF 2 3/10   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:19:34.6 +52.9
5 399 Gabrielle Lajeunesse-Langdeau 1996 MF 3 2/10   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:19:47.0 +1:05.3
6 392 Gabrielle Sarthou 1997 MF 2 4/10 24492 Montériski 0:19:54.7 +1:13.0
7 394 Claudia Côté-Laroche 1996 MF 3 3/10 24474 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:19:59.6 +1:17.9
8 410 Mathilde Lavoie 1996 MF 3 4/10   Montériski 0:20:58.0 +2:16.3
9 411 Laurie Arseneault 1997 MF 2 5/10   Montériski 0:20:59.5 +2:17.8
10 407 Paméla Fortin 1996 MF 3 5/10   Nordski 0:21:47.5 +3:05.8
11 406 Sarah-Ann Gaudreault 1996 MF 3 6/10   Nordski 0:21:48.7 +3:07.0
12 408 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 1996 MF 3 7/10   Skibec Nordique 0:21:50.2 +3:08.5
13 400 Clémence   EST Courteau 1997 MF 2 6/10   Mont-Orford 2 0:22:17.5 +3:35.8
14 409 Audrey-Anne Dufresne 1997 MF 2 7/10   ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:22:30.5 +3:48.8
15 401 Gabrielle Beaudry 1996 MF 3 8/10   Mont-Orford 2 0:23:12.4 +4:30.7
16 396 Sabrina Pouliot 1996 MF 3 9/10   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:23:46.7 +5:05.0
17 402 Andréa Fox 1996 MF 3 10/10   Montériski 0:24:14.0 +5:32.3
18 405 Julie Duchesne 1997 MF 2 8/10   Mont-Orford 2 0:24:33.3 +5:51.6
19 412 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo 1998 MF 1 1/1   Montériski 0:24:47.6 +6:05.9
20 397 Myria Breton 1997 MF 2 9/10   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:27:00.7 +8:19.0
21 403 Judith   EST Champigny 1997 MF 2 10/10   Mont-Orford 2 0:28:56.1 +10:14.4


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4