Loppet Subaru Orford - style classique | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford - style classique

Date: Feb 13, 2010
StartList
Location: Parc du Mont-Orford
Host Club: club de ski de fond parc du Mont-Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Daniel Deschenes 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Coach:  Guy Metayer 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  nul Wind Dir: n/a
Air Temp: -7 Snow Temp: -5
Weather: nuageux Snow Cond: travaillé

Juvénile fille 5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Club SubCategory DOB CCCLic CCCPts Start Time
501 Méghan Grégoire Club Défi T.M. JVF 1 1996     9:20:00.0
502 Marie-Ève Poisson ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie JVF 2 1995     9:20:30.0
503 Leilani Tam von Burg Nakkertok nordic JVF 2 1995     9:21:00.0
504 Camille Paquette Club Nordique M.S.A. JVF 3 1994     9:21:30.0
505 Laurence  Dontigny Club Défi T.M. JVF 2 1995     9:22:00.0
506 Camille    EST Morin Mont-Orford 3 JVF 2 1995     9:22:30.0
507 Lucie-Maude Grégoire Club Défi T.M. JVF 1 1996     9:23:00.0
508 Juliana Silletta Club Défi T.M. JVF 2 1995     9:23:30.0
509 Josiane Vadnais Club Défi T.M. JVF 2 1995     9:24:00.0
510 Marie-Aude Picard-Turcot LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) JVF 3 1994     9:24:30.0
511 Myriam Vallée LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) JVF 2 1995     9:25:00.0
512 Stéphanie Derouin LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) JVF 2 1995     9:25:30.0
513 Alice Dufresne ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie JVF 2 1995     9:26:00.0
514 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau ARSNM-Mauriski JVF 1 1996 24484 55.54 9:26:30.0
515 Alexandra Bernier Skibec Nordique JVF 2 1995 24478 58.37 9:27:00.0
516 Sophie Dallaire Skibec Nordique JVF 3 1994 23599 58.9 9:27:30.0
517 Sophie Tessier Mouski JVF 3 1994 22615 60.3 9:28:00.0
518 Justine Langlois Montériski JVF 2 1995 23607 60.34 9:28:30.0
519 Alexe Tremblay Skibec Nordique JVF 3 1994 21032 60.63 9:29:00.0
520 Elizabeth Plante Montériski JVF 3 1994 24476 60.64 9:29:30.0
521 Fannie Martin Club Défi T.M. JVF 3 1994 21552 60.86 9:30:00.0
522 Émie Jacques-Beaudoin Skibec Nordique JVF 2 1995 23584 62.58 9:30:30.0
523 Emanuelle Langlois Skinouk JVF 2 1995 24487 62.63 9:31:00.0
524 Frédérique C. Vanier Skinouk JVF 2 1995 24459 63.08 9:31:30.0
525 Marie-Pier Lamontagne Skibec Nordique JVF 2 1995 24482 63.11 9:32:00.0
526 Chloé Emond Fondeurs-Laurentides JVF 2 1995 24465 63.93 9:32:30.0
527 Charlotte Gagné Fondeurs-Laurentides JVF 3 1994 19672 64.33 9:33:00.0
528 Marianne Boucher Fondeurs-Laurentides JVF 2 1995 24462 64.84 9:33:30.0
529 Andrée-Anne Théberge Skibec Nordique JVF 2 1995 23610 64.84 9:34:00.0
530 Marianne Lemire Club Défi T.M. JVF 2 1995 23775 65.65 9:34:30.0
531 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Skinouk JVF 2 1995 24472 65.74 9:35:00.0
532 Camille Côté-Laroche Club Nordique M.S.A. JVF 3 1994 19230 66.09 9:35:30.0
533 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur Club Nordique M.S.A. JVF 3 1994 22602 66.42 9:36:00.0
534 Laurence Côté Mouski JVF 3 1994 21583 66.81 9:36:30.0
535 Rosalie Vézina Club Nordique M.S.A. JVF 2 1995 23597 69.65 9:37:00.0
536 Gabrielle Lemire Skibec Nordique JVF 3 1994 21444 71.25 9:37:30.0
537 Katherine Stewart-Jones Nakkertok nordic JVF 2 1995 23772 71.45 9:38:00.0
538 Janie  EST Rioux-Coulombe Mont-Orford 3 JVF 3 1994 21488 72.46 9:38:30.0
539 Émilie Stewart-Jones Nakkertok nordic JVF 2 1995 23773 72.97 9:39:00.0
540 Anne-Marie Comeau Club Nordique M.S.A. JVF 1 1996 23595 74.9 9:39:30.0
541 Frédérique Vézina Club Nordique M.S.A. JVF 3 1994 19234 79.51 9:40:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4