Loppet Subaru Orford - style classique | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford - style classique

Date: Feb 13, 2010
StartList
Location: Parc du Mont-Orford
Host Club: club de ski de fond parc du Mont-Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Daniel Deschenes 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Coach:  Guy Metayer 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  nul Wind Dir: n/a
Air Temp: -7 Snow Temp: -5
Weather: nuageux Snow Cond: travaillé

Junior homme 12 km. Classic    
Bib Name Club SubCategory DOB CCCLic CCCPts Start Time
101 Frédéric Bouchard Nordski JH2 1991 None   9:50:00.0
102 Mitch  Prevot Burke Mountain Academy JH1 1992     9:50:30.0
103 Mathieu Hains Mont-Orford 3 JH1 1992     9:51:00.0
104 Patrick Joslin Burke Mountain Academy JH2 1991 nensa 3389   9:51:30.0
105 Jordan Buetow Burke Mountain Academy JH3 1990     9:52:00.0
106 Philippe Lacasse Mont-Orford 3 JH2 1991     9:52:30.0
107 Gabriel Deschenes Skibec Nordique JH2 1991 14332 65.44 9:53:00.0
108 Jean-Daniel Tourangeau Larivière Mouski JH2 1991 14447 69.67 9:53:30.0
109 Nicolas Proulx-Bégin Mouski JH1 1992 18461 69.89 9:54:00.0
110 Félix  Guay-Vachon Mouski JH1 1992 18490 70.56 9:54:30.0
111 Benjamin  Perron Skibec Nordique JH1 1992 18431 71.11 9:55:00.0
112 Philippe Côté Mouski JH1 1992 18487 72.52 9:55:30.0
113 Philippe Morin Skiélite JH2 1991 18389 73.96 9:56:00.0
114 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau ARSNM-Mauriski JH2 1991 14302 74.74 9:56:30.0
115 Simon Boisvert Club Nordique M.S.A. JH1 1992 14625 75.36 9:57:00.0
116 Hugo Fontaine Mont-Orford 3 JH1 1992 20525 75.51 9:57:30.0
117 Timothé Plante Montériski JH1 1992 21576 76.05 9:58:00.0
118 Louis-Étienne Garceau Fondeurs-Laurentides JH2 1991 14398 76.12 9:58:30.0
119 Chris McMahon Skinouk JH1 1992 19586 76.62 9:59:00.0
120 Dominic Leboeuf Skibec Nordique JH1 1992 18434 77.5 9:59:30.0
121 Andre Marchand Skinouk JH3 1990 14171 78.23 10:00:00.0
122 Charles Ouellet Skibec Nordique JH2 1991 14318 78.59 10:00:30.0
123 Yannick Lapierre Fondeurs-Laurentides JH1 1992 14579 79.07 10:01:00.0
124 Samuel Dostie-Ménard Nakkertok nordic JH2 1991 18899 79.09 10:01:30.0
125 Vincent Poisson-Gagnon Skibec Nordique JH3 1990 14188 79.46 10:02:00.0
126 Christophe Rancourt Skibec Nordique JH1 1992 18476 80.26 10:02:30.0
127 Vincent Roseberry Skibec Nordique JH2 1991 14345 81.36 10:03:00.0
128 Guillaume Michaud-Ethier Nakkertok nordic JH1 1992 14636 81.67 10:03:30.0
129 Samuel Fournier Lacombe Club Défi T.M. JH3 1990 14394 82 10:04:00.0
130 Xavier Bouchard Mont-Orford 3 JH2 1991 14431 82.46 10:04:30.0
131 Sébastien Townsend Nakkertok nordic JH1 1992 18484 82.83 10:05:00.0
132 Benjamin Hébert Skiélite JH3 1990 14114 84.55 10:05:30.0
133 Riel Allain Nakkertok nordic JH1 1992 19562 84.74 10:06:00.0
134 Anthony Laroche Skibec Nordique JH3 1990 14152 84.92 10:06:30.0
135 Mathieu  Fortin Tremblant Nordique JH3 1990 14403 85.2 10:07:00.0
136 Patrick Stewart-Jones Nakkertok nordic JH2 1991 14471 86.66 10:07:30.0
137 Steffan Lloyd Nakkertok nordic JH3   14503 87 10:08:00.0
138 Andrew Stewart-Jones Nakkertok nordic JH3 1990 14472 88.58 10:08:30.0
139 Étienne Richard Skibec Nordique JH3 1990 14054 88.72 10:09:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4