Loppet Subaru Orford - style classique | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford - style classique

Date: Feb 13, 2010
StartList
Location: Parc du Mont-Orford
Host Club: club de ski de fond parc du Mont-Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Daniel Deschenes 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Coach:  Guy Metayer 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  nul Wind Dir: n/a
Air Temp: -7 Snow Temp: -5
Weather: nuageux Snow Cond: travaillé

Maitre H 16km 16 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory DOB CCCLic CCCPts Start Time
52 Martin Massicotte Skimco-Fischer Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 1963     9:15:00.0
158 Marc Péloquin Montériski Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 1968 21740 90.32 10:20:00.0
159 Richard Fortin Mont-Orford Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 1964     10:20:00.0
160 Pierre Duchesne   Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 1960     10:20:00.0
161 Roger Thivierge   Maitre H 60-69-16 Km 1946     10:20:00.0
162 Paul Fleury   Maitre H 60-69-16 Km 1947 nul   10:20:00.0
163 Franz Moers   Maitre H 60-69-16 Km 1943     10:20:00.0
164 Daniel Adam Mont-Orford Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 1959     10:20:00.0
165 Richard Morin skimco Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 1959     10:20:00.0
166 Ron Hoffman NORTHERN LIGHTS XC Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 1959     10:20:00.0
167 Julien Rioux Mont-Orford Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 1955     10:20:00.0
168 Martin Côté Mont-Orford Maitre H 30-39-16 Km 1971     10:20:00.0
169 Jean-Philippe Brouillard Skimco Senior Sport H-16 Km 1980     10:20:00.0
170 Jean-Claude Petiot Independant Maitre H 60-69-16 Km 1946 NONE   10:20:00.0
171 Jean-Luc Vadeboncoeur Skimco Maitre H 60-69-16 Km 1947     10:20:00.0
172 Denis Bouchard Nordski Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 1956     10:20:00.0
173 Normand Picard independant Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 1961     10:20:00.0
174 Nicolas Jacques Windsor Maitre H 30-39-16 Km 1974     10:20:00.0
175 Robert Yalden Mont-Orford Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 1962     10:20:00.0
176 Mario Routhier Independant Maitre H 30-39-16 Km 1970     10:20:00.0
177 Jean Luc Robert Mont-Orford Maitre H 60-69-16 Km 1942     10:20:00.0
178 Claude Beaudet Skimco Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 1955     10:20:00.0
179 Jacques Bilodeau Mont-Orford Maitre H 40-49-16 Km 1964     10:20:00.0
180 Keven-Derick Auclair Savard Mont-Orford Senior Sport H-16 Km 1983     10:20:00.0
181 Claude Caille Skiélite Maitre H 50-59-16 Km 1958     10:20:00.0
182 Peter Blaikie   Maitre H 70 + 16 Km 1937     10:20:00.0
183 Marc-André Perrault Le coureur Nordique Maitre H 30-39-16 Km 1976     10:20:00.0
422 Mark Kolada   Maitre H 40-49-16 Km       0:00:00.0
425 Martin Harris   Maitre H 40-49-16 Km       0:00:00.0
426 john Lewis   Maitre H 40-49-16 Km       10:20:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4