Loppet Subaru Orford - style classique | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford - style classique

Date: Feb 13, 2010
StartList
Location: Parc du Mont-Orford
Host Club: club de ski de fond parc du Mont-Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Daniel Deschenes 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Coach:  Guy Metayer 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  nul Wind Dir: n/a
Air Temp: -7 Snow Temp: -5
Weather: nuageux Snow Cond: travaillé

Juvénile garçon 8 km. Classic    
Bib Name Club SubCategory DOB CCCLic CCCPts Start Time
203 Eloi Lemay LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) JVH 1 1995     10:40:00.0
204 Alexandre Rainville LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) JVH 1 1995     10:40:30.0
205 Victor Maurice Mauriski JVH 1 1995     10:41:00.0
206 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH 1 1995     10:41:30.0
207 Simon Deblois Skibec Nordique JVH 2 1994 NONE   10:42:00.0
208 Philippe Lemire Club Défi T.M. JVH 3 1993 19614 49.11 10:42:30.0
209 Philippe Henry Skibec Nordique JVH 2 1994 21434 51.5 10:43:00.0
210 Robin  Roussy Club Défi T.M. JVH 3 1993 24497 52.96 10:43:30.0
211 Nicolas Figuet Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH 1 1995 24466 54.48 10:44:00.0
212 Olivier Brisebois Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH 1 1995 24463 54.99 10:44:30.0
213 Michael Solomon Chelsea Nordiq JVH 1 1995 24475 55.46 10:45:00.0
214 Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre Mouski JVH 2 1994 24471 56.1 10:45:30.0
215 Vincent Désilets-Jacob Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH 1 1995 24464 56.17 10:46:00.0
216 Curtis Marchand Skinouk JVH 1 1995 24470 57.48 10:46:30.0
217 Samuel  Pouliot Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH 1 1995 24468 58.38 10:47:00.0
218 Quentin Stoyel Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH 1 1995 24469 58.94 10:47:30.0
219 Marc-Andre Lafontaine Nakkertok nordic JVH 1 1995 23770 60.61 10:48:00.0
220 Charles Fiset Club Défi T.M. JVH 1 1995 24494 60.83 10:48:30.0
221 William Clothier Skibec Nordique JVH 1 1995 23614 63.54 10:49:00.0
222 Antoine Briand Rapido JVH 1 1995 23624 63.55 10:49:30.0
223 Frédéric Samson Skibec Nordique JVH 1 1995 23581 63.66 10:50:00.0
224 Léandre Fournier Lacombe Club Défi T.M. JVH 2 1994 24495 63.76 10:50:30.0
225 François   EST Therrien Mont-Orford 3 JVH 2 1994 21491 63.88 10:51:00.0
226 Jesse Williams Nakkertok nordic JVH 1 1995 24458 64.77 10:51:30.0
227 Jérome Boudreau Skibec Nordique JVH 1 1995 23591 64.93 10:52:00.0
228 Kyle Stoyel Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH 3 1993 20523 65.03 10:52:30.0
229 Mathieu Gélinas Club Défi T.M. JVH 2 1994 21492 65.25 10:53:00.0
230 Thomas Reed-Métayer Club Nordique M.S.A. JVH 2 1994 21601 65.54 10:53:30.0
231 Nicholas Pigeon Skinouk JVH 1 1995 24518 65.66 10:54:00.0
232 Ryan Fahey Chelsea Nordiq JVH 3 1993 19584 66.06 10:54:30.0
233 Alexis Morin ARSNM - Skibof JVH 3 1993 24486 66.34 10:55:00.0
234 Thomas McKenna Nakkertok nordic JVH 2 1994 21450 66.35 10:55:30.0
235 Alexis Dumas Skibec Nordique JVH 1 1995 23580 66.6 10:56:00.0
236 Noel Pritchard Chelsea Nordiq JVH 3 1993 19589 66.85 10:56:30.0
237 Alexis Brien-Racicot Club Défi T.M. JVH 3 1993 19612 66.86 10:57:00.0
238 Philippe Caron Skinouk JVH 3 1993 19609 67.12 10:57:30.0
239 Émile Garceau Club Défi T.M. JVH 3 1993 19616 67.13 10:58:00.0
240 Julien Brière Club Défi T.M. JVH 3 1993 19613 67.31 10:58:30.0
241 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH 1 1995 24467 67.83 10:59:00.0
242 Toby Messier Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH 2 1994 21475 67.83 10:59:30.0
243 Vincent Comeau Club Nordique M.S.A. JVH 1 1995 23594 67.84 11:00:00.0
244 Philippe Joly Montériski JVH 3 1993 20533 67.95 11:00:30.0
245 Sacha Morin-Sirois Nakkertok nordic JVH 1 1995 23623 68.06 11:01:00.0
246 Julien Lamoureux Montériski JVH 2 1994 21454 68.29 11:01:30.0
247 Charles  EST Donahue Mont-Orford 3 JVH 3 1993 20526 68.78 11:02:00.0
248 Charles-Étienne Grégoire Club Défi T.M. JVH 2 1994 23774 69.74 11:02:30.0
249 Hubert Darchen arsnm skinergie JVH 3 1993 23593 70.13 11:03:00.0
250 François Boucher Montériski JVH 3 1993 21554 70.93 11:03:30.0
251 Colin   EST Christophe Mont-Orford 3 JVH 2 1994 21489 71.08 11:04:00.0
252 Hughes Bergeron Mont-Orford 3 JVH 2 1994 22616 71.39 11:04:30.0
253 Antoine Jolicoeur-Desroches Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH 3 1993 19678 71.41 11:05:00.0
254 Conor Thompson Skiélite JVH 2 1994 22614 71.43 11:05:30.0
255 Christophe Perron Skibec Nordique JVH 3 1993 19535 71.56 11:06:00.0
256 Chris Weller Nakkertok nordic JVH 2 1994 21451 71.66 11:06:30.0
257 Carrington Pomeroy Chelsea Nordiq JVH 3 1993 19604 71.73 11:07:00.0
258 Julien Carrier Montériski JVH 3 1993 20536 72.17 11:07:30.0
259 Jérémie Bonneau Skibec Nordique JVH 3 1993 19542 72.39 11:08:00.0
260 Alexis Lepage Skinouk JVH 2 1994 21457 72.52 11:08:30.0
261 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Nakkertok nordic JVH 3 1993 19561 77.46 11:09:00.0
262 Simon Lapointe Skinouk JVH 3 1993 19621 79.66 11:09:30.0
263 Alexis Turgeon Skinouk JVH 3 1993 19686 80.15 11:10:00.0
264 Ezekiel Williams Nakkertok nordic JVH 3 1993 14195 80.96 11:10:30.0
265 Raphaël Couturier Skibec Nordique JVH 3 1993 18415 82.76 11:11:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4